KSL MV 2020 - Linnamäe

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : Ivo Muru
Rajameister : Karen Loorens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [10-12P] [10-12T] [6-7P]
[6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
10-12P Rada (1): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Ranek Kulbok              LYG        00:19:46
 2.     8 Oliver Metsar-Villakov    LYG        00:20:17 +00:31
 3.     7 Sören Pent                LYG        00:21:11 +01:25
10-12T Rada (1): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     6 Mia Mai Muru              LYG        00:28:13
 2.     5 Briti Elise Jõpiselg      LYG        00:31:30 +03:17
 3.     4 Helen Soo                 LYG        01:11:20 +43:07
8-9P Rada (2): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    10 Raian Kleemann            Oru Kool   00:21:25
 2.     9 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool   00:32:12 +10:47
 3.    12 Oliver Kahn Rammo Keelus  Oru Kool   00:34:19 +12:54
8-9T Rada (2): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    15 Carola Liik Kirke Kuusk   Oru Kool   00:37:30
 2.    16 Reti Randoja Akneliina... Oru Kool   00:48:05 +10:35
 3.    13 Reelika Ormus Caroline... Oru Kool   00:48:52 +11:22
 4.     2 Emma Schöbe Triinu Lii... Nõva Kool  00:53:07 +15:37
 5.     1 Eliise Jõgar Rosen Kaasik Nõva Kool  00:55:33 +18:03
 6.    14 Mai-Liis Vikman Kristi... Oru Kool   01:03:50 +26:20
6-7P Rada (3): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    18 Kaur Nellis               Oru Kool   00:13:14
 2.    22 Ken Keiro Silde Robert... Oru Kool   00:14:21 +01:07
 3.    20 Robert Kreek Mats Naar    Oru Kool   00:15:54 +02:40
 4.    17 Elar Smirnov              Oru Kool   00:16:40 +03:26
 5.    21 Erki Heeringas Kristof... Oru Kool   00:18:05 +04:51
 6.    19 Ekke Nellis               Oru Kool   00:26:43 +13:29
6-7T Rada (3): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    23 Eliise Loorens            Oru Kool   00:19:27
 2.    25 Kaidi Kleemann Meribel... Oru Kool   00:22:14 +02:47
 3.    26 Kertu Villakov Grete Liik Oru Kool   00:27:16 +07:49
 4.    24 Agata Brete Jõpiselg      Oru Kool   00:43:10 +23:43
#1 Rada (10-12P,10-12T): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     3 Ranek Kulbok              LYG       10-12P   00:19:46
 2.     8 Oliver Metsar-Villakov    LYG       10-12P   00:20:17 +00:31
 3.     7 Sören Pent                LYG       10-12P   00:21:11 +01:25
 4.     6 Mia Mai Muru              LYG       10-12T   00:28:13 +08:27
 5.     5 Briti Elise Jõpiselg      LYG       10-12T   00:31:30 +11:44
 6.     4 Helen Soo                 LYG       10-12T   01:11:20 +51:34
#2 Rada (8-9P,8-9T): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    10 Raian Kleemann            Oru Kool  8-9P     00:21:25
 2.     9 Hugo Bert Muru            Oru Kool  8-9P     00:32:12 +10:47
 3.    12 Oliver Kahn Rammo Keelus  Oru Kool  8-9P     00:34:19 +12:54
 4.    15 Carola Liik Kirke Kuusk   Oru Kool  8-9T     00:37:30 +16:05
 5.    16 Reti Randoja Akneliina... Oru Kool  8-9T     00:48:05 +26:40
 6.    13 Reelika Ormus Caroline... Oru Kool  8-9T     00:48:52 +27:27
 7.     2 Emma Schöbe Triinu Lii... Nõva Kool 8-9T     00:53:07 +31:42
 8.     1 Eliise Jõgar Rosen Kaasik Nõva Kool 8-9T     00:55:33 +34:08
 9.    14 Mai-Liis Vikman Kristi... Oru Kool  8-9T     01:03:50 +42:25
#3 Rada (6-7P,6-7T): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    18 Kaur Nellis               Oru Kool  6-7P     00:13:14
 2.    22 Ken Keiro Silde Robert... Oru Kool  6-7P     00:14:21 +01:07
 3.    20 Robert Kreek Mats Naar    Oru Kool  6-7P     00:15:54 +02:40
 4.    17 Elar Smirnov              Oru Kool  6-7P     00:16:40 +03:26
 5.    21 Erki Heeringas Kristof... Oru Kool  6-7P     00:18:05 +04:51
 6.    23 Eliise Loorens            Oru Kool  6-7T     00:19:27 +06:13
 7.    25 Kaidi Kleemann Meribel... Oru Kool  6-7T     00:22:14 +09:00
 8.    19 Ekke Nellis               Oru Kool  6-7P     00:26:43 +13:29
 9.    26 Kertu Villakov Grete Liik Oru Kool  6-7T     00:27:16 +14:02
10.    24 Agata Brete Jõpiselg      Oru Kool  6-7T     00:43:10 +29:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2020 14:35:33 OK Okas