KSL MV 2020 - Linnamäe

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : Ivo Muru
Rajameister : Karen Loorens
[#1] [#2] [#3] [10-12P] [10-12T] [6-7P]
[6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
10-12P Rada (1): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Ranek Kulbok              00:19:46 10:32:02   01:23  3  03:53  2  04:57  2  06:46  2  07:52  1  08:48  1  10:06  1  11:20  1  12:00  1  12:42  1  16:18  1  17:06  1  19:07  1  19:46  1 00:19:46
       3 LYG                       10-12P         01:23  3  02:30  2  01:04  3  01:49  1  01:06  2  00:56  1  01:18  2  01:14  3  00:40  1  00:42  2  03:36  3  00:48  1  02:01  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Metsar-Villakov    00:20:17 10:47:37   01:15  2  04:33  3  05:20  3  07:36  3  08:27  3  09:25  3  10:40  3  11:45  2  12:25  2  13:06  2  16:28  2  17:25  2  19:39  2  20:17  2 00:20:17
       8 LYG                       10-12P         01:15  2  03:18  3  00:47  1  02:16  3  00:51  1  00:58  2  01:15  1  01:05  1  00:40  1  00:41  1  03:22  1  00:57  2  02:14  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:08     00:48    -00:17     00:27    -00:15     00:02    -00:03    -00:09     00:00    -00:01    -00:14     00:09     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Sören Pent                00:21:11 10:45:41   01:10  1  03:38  1  04:29  1  06:36  1  07:55  2  09:04  2  10:34  2  11:47  3  12:32  3  13:18  3  16:42  3  17:52  3  20:25  3  21:11  3 00:21:11
       7 LYG                       10-12P         01:10  1  02:28  1  00:51  2  02:07  2  01:19  3  01:09  3  01:30  3  01:13  2  00:45  3  00:46  3  03:24  2  01:10  3  02:33  3  00:46  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:02    -00:13     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:12    -00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:12     00:22     00:32     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:28     00:47     01:49     00:51     00:56     01:15     01:05     00:40     00:41     03:22     00:48     02:01     00:38   00:18:31

10-12T Rada (1): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:28:13 10:43:27   01:26  1  04:14  1  05:12  1  07:22  1  12:26  1  13:30  1  15:05  1  16:28  1  17:29  1  18:29  1  22:46  1  24:17  1  27:13  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
       6 LYG                       10-12T         01:26  1  02:48  1  00:58  2  02:10  2  05:04  1  01:04  1  01:35  3  01:23  3  01:01  2  01:00  1  04:17  1  01:31  2  02:56  1  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:31:30 10:40:12   02:42  2  06:25  2  07:22  2  09:25  2  15:46  2  16:53  2  18:24  2  19:44  2  20:44  2  21:45  2  26:05  2  27:33  2  30:31  2  31:30  2 00:31:30
       5 LYG                       10-12T         02:42  2  03:43  2  00:57  1  02:03  1  06:21  2  01:07  2  01:31  1  01:20  2  01:00  1  01:01  2  04:20  2  01:28  1  02:58  2  00:59  1
                                                  01:16     00:55    -00:01    -00:07     01:17     00:03    -00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Helen Soo                 01:11:20 10:36:53   12:45  3  19:04  3  20:26  3  24:32  3  40:53  3  48:34  3  50:06  3  51:12  3  52:24  3  56:00  3  63:14  3  65:15  3  70:07  3  71:20  3 01:11:20
       4 LYG                       10-12T         12:45  3  06:19  3  01:22  3  04:06  3  16:21  3  07:41  3  01:32  2  01:06  1  01:12  3  03:36  3  07:14  3  02:01  3  04:52  3  01:13  3
                                                  11:19     03:31     00:24     01:56     11:17     06:37    -00:03    -00:17     00:11     02:36     02:57     00:30     01:56     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:48     00:57     02:03     05:04     01:04     01:31     01:06     01:00     01:00     04:17     01:28     02:56     00:59   00:27:39

8-9P Rada (2): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Raian Kleemann            00:21:25 10:45:02   00:41  2  03:12  1  06:05  1  07:34  1  11:02  1  13:18  1  14:15  1  16:46  1  17:52  1  19:13  1  20:14  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
      10 Oru Kool                  8-9P           00:41  2  02:31  1  02:53  1  01:29  3  03:28  1  02:16  1  00:57  1  02:31  2  01:06  2  01:21  1  01:01  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:32:12 10:36:10   00:37  1  03:31  2  11:08  3  12:28  3  20:04  3  22:40  3  24:16  2  26:35  2  27:40  2  29:27  2  30:35  2  32:12  2 00:32:12
       9 Oru Kool                  8-9P           00:37  1  02:54  3  07:37  3  01:20  2  07:36  3  02:36  3  01:36  2  02:19  1  01:05  1  01:47  2  01:08  3  01:37  3
                                                 -00:04     00:23     04:44    -00:09     04:08     00:20     00:39    -00:12    -00:01     00:26     00:07     00:26   
 3. Oliver Kahn Rammo Keelus  00:34:19 10:49:04   02:03  3  04:56  3  10:23  2  11:26  2  17:03  2  19:25  2  25:21  3  28:19  3  30:18  3  32:13  3  32:55  3  34:19  3 00:34:19
      12 Oru Kool                  8-9P           02:03  3  02:53  2  05:27  2  01:03  1  05:37  2  02:22  2  05:56  3  02:58  3  01:59  3  01:55  3  00:42  1  01:24  2
                                                  01:22     00:22     02:34    -00:26     02:09     00:06     04:59     00:27     00:53     00:34    -00:19     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:31     02:53     01:03     03:28     02:16     00:57     02:19     01:05     01:21     00:42     01:11   00:20:23

8-9T Rada (2): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Carola Liik Kirke Kuusk   00:37:30 10:46:20   04:13  2  07:46  1  13:02  1  14:02  1  19:37  1  22:50  1  29:57  1  32:41  1  33:44  1  34:59  1  35:44  1  37:30  1 00:37:30
      15 Oru Kool                  8-9T           04:13  2  03:33  1  05:16  3  01:00  1  05:35  2  03:13  4  07:07  3  02:44  1  01:03  4  01:15  1  00:45  1  01:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reti Randoja Akneliina... 00:48:05 10:38:29   08:13  4  12:06  3  16:17  2  17:36  2  27:15  2  30:12  2  38:13  2  42:24  3  43:33  3  45:03  2  46:03  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
      16 Oru Kool                  8-9T           08:13  4  03:53  2  04:11  2  01:19  3  09:39  3  02:57  3  08:01  4  04:11  6  01:09  5  01:30  2  01:00  2  02:02  4
                                                  04:00     00:20    -01:05     00:19     04:04    -00:16     00:54     01:27     00:06     00:15     00:15     00:16   
 3. Reelika Ormus Caroline... 00:48:52 10:50:06   03:51  1  08:14  2  19:54  4  21:21  4  32:00  3  36:49  4  38:37  3  41:41  2  43:04  2  45:14  3  46:35  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
      13 Oru Kool                  8-9T           03:51  1  04:23  4  11:40  6  01:27  4  10:39  4  04:49  5  01:48  1  03:04  2  01:23  6  02:10  5  01:21  6  02:17  5
                                                 -00:22     00:50     06:24     00:27     05:04     01:36    -05:19     00:20     00:20     00:55     00:36     00:31   
 4. Emma Schöbe Triinu Lii... 00:53:07 10:33:48   11:51  6  18:54  6  25:53  6  27:25  6  32:04  4  34:53  3  44:03  4  47:34  4  48:27  4  50:13  4  51:20  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
       2 Nõva Kool                 8-9T           11:51  6  07:03  5  06:59  5  01:32  5  04:39  1  02:49  1  09:10  6  03:31  4  00:53  1  01:46  3  01:07  4  01:47  3
                                                  07:38     03:30     01:43     00:32    -00:56    -00:24     02:03     00:47    -00:10     00:31     00:22     00:01   
 5. Eliise Jõgar Rosen Kaasik 00:55:33 10:31:21   11:22  5  15:37  4  18:25  3  19:37  3  34:33  5  37:29  5  46:33  5  50:00  5  50:58  5  52:44  5  53:49  5  55:33  5 00:55:33
       1 Nõva Kool                 8-9T           11:22  5  04:15  3  02:48  1  01:12  2  14:56  5  02:56  2  09:04  5  03:27  3  00:58  3  01:46  3  01:05  3  01:44  1
                                                  07:09     00:42    -02:28     00:12     09:21    -00:17     01:57     00:43    -00:05     00:31     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Mai-Liis Vikman Kristi... 01:03:50 10:41:26   04:24  3  16:04  5  22:30  5  24:27  5  40:40  6  50:23  6  52:22  6  56:02  6  56:58  6  59:25  6  60:44  6  63:50  6 01:03:50
      14 Oru Kool                  8-9T           04:24  3  11:40  6  06:26  4  01:57  6  16:13  6  09:43  6  01:59  2  03:40  5  00:56  2  02:27  6  01:19  5  03:06  6
                                                  00:11     08:07     01:10     00:57     10:38     06:30    -05:08     00:56    -00:07     01:12     00:34     01:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     03:33     02:48     01:00     04:39     02:49     01:48     02:44     00:53     01:15     00:45     01:44   00:27:49

6-7P Rada (3): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Nellis               00:13:14 10:30:37   01:24  2  02:01  1  03:02  1  03:48  1  04:37  1  07:43  1  10:23  1  12:29  1  13:14  1 00:13:14
      18 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:24  2  00:37  1  01:01  3  00:46  2  00:49  1  03:06  2  02:40  2  02:06  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ken Keiro Silde Robert... 00:14:21 10:49:36   01:27  4  02:23  2  03:13  2  04:00  2  04:52  2  08:33  3  11:05  2  13:29  2  14:21  2 00:14:21
      22 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:27  4  00:56  3  00:50  1  00:47  3  00:52  3  03:41  5  02:32  1  02:24  3  00:52  5
                                                  00:03     00:19    -00:11     00:01     00:03     00:35    -00:08     00:18     00:07   
 3. Robert Kreek Mats Naar    00:15:54 10:39:21   01:21  1  02:25  3  03:21  3  04:11  3  05:10  3  08:47  4  12:13  3  15:07  3  15:54  3 00:15:54
      20 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:21  1  01:04  4  00:56  2  00:50  4  00:59  4  03:37  4  03:26  5  02:54  6  00:47  3
                                                 -00:03     00:27    -00:05     00:04     00:10     00:31     00:46     00:48     00:02   
 4. Elar Smirnov              00:16:40 10:35:13   01:24  2  02:42  5  03:45  5  04:26  5  05:17  4  07:46  2  13:42  4  15:57  4  16:40  4 00:16:40
      17 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:24  2  01:18  5  01:03  4  00:41  1  00:51  2  02:29  1  05:56  6  02:15  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:41     00:02    -00:05     00:02    -00:37     03:16     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Erki Heeringas Kristof... 00:18:05 10:44:15   01:44  6  03:47  6  05:05  6  06:12  6  07:16  5  11:20  5  14:16  5  17:07  5  18:05  5 00:18:05
      21 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:44  6  02:03  6  01:18  6  01:07  6  01:04  5  04:04  6  02:56  3  02:51  5  00:58  6
                                                  00:20     01:26     00:17     00:21     00:15     00:58     00:16     00:45     00:13   
 6. Ekke Nellis               00:26:43 10:48:12   01:34  5  02:25  3  03:33  4  04:24  4  16:59  6  20:25  6  23:23  6  25:56  6  26:43  6 00:26:43
      19 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:34  5  00:51  2  01:08  5  00:51  5  12:35  6  03:26  3  02:58  4  02:33  4  00:47  3
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:07     00:05     11:46     00:20     00:18     00:27     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     00:37     00:50     00:41     00:49     02:29     02:32     02:06     00:43   00:12:08

6-7T Rada (3): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Eliise Loorens            00:19:27 10:32:37   02:19  3  03:51  3  05:08  3  06:08  3  07:56  2  10:22  1  16:19  1  18:39  1  19:27  1 00:19:27
      23 Oru Kool                  6-7T           02:19  3  01:32  4  01:17  4  01:00  2  01:48  2  02:26  1  05:57  4  02:20  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaidi Kleemann Meribel... 00:22:14 10:42:19   01:55  2  02:52  1  04:07  1  05:02  1  06:40  1  11:51  2  16:29  2  21:07  2  22:14  2 00:22:14
      25 Oru Kool                  6-7T           01:55  2  00:57  1  01:15  3  00:55  1  01:38  1  05:11  3  04:38  2  04:38  3  01:07  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:35    -00:02    -00:05    -00:10     02:45    -01:19     02:18     00:19   
 3. Kertu Villakov Grete Liik 00:27:16 10:37:38   03:03  4  04:32  4  05:45  4  07:33  4  14:07  3  17:18  3  21:39  3  25:45  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
      26 Oru Kool                  6-7T           03:03  4  01:29  3  01:13  2  01:48  4  06:34  3  03:11  2  04:21  1  04:06  2  01:31  4
                                                  00:44    -00:03    -00:04     00:48     04:46     00:45    -01:36     01:46     00:43   
 4. Agata Brete Jõpiselg      00:43:10 10:46:56   01:54  1  03:15  2  04:27  2  05:36  2  19:49  4  30:39  4  36:21  4  41:44  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
      24 Oru Kool                  6-7T           01:54  1  01:21  2  01:12  1  01:09  3  14:13  4  10:50  4  05:42  3  05:23  4  01:26  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:11    -00:05     00:09     12:25     08:24    -00:15     03:03     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     00:57     01:12     00:55     01:38     02:26     04:21     02:20     00:48   00:16:31

#1 Rada (10-12P,10-12T): 13 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Ranek Kulbok              00:19:46 10:32:02   01:23  3  03:53  2  04:57  2  06:46  2  07:52  1  08:48  1  10:06  1  11:20  1  12:00  1  12:42  1  16:18  1  17:06  1  19:07  1  19:46  1 00:19:46
       3 LYG                       10-12P         01:23  3  02:30  2  01:04  5  01:49  1  01:06  2  00:56  1  01:18  2  01:14  4  00:40  1  00:42  2  03:36  3  00:48  1  02:01  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Metsar-Villakov    00:20:17 10:47:37   01:15  2  04:33  4  05:20  4  07:36  4  08:27  3  09:25  3  10:40  3  11:45  2  12:25  2  13:06  2  16:28  2  17:25  2  19:39  2  20:17  2 00:20:17
       8 LYG                       10-12P         01:15  2  03:18  4  00:47  1  02:16  5  00:51  1  00:58  2  01:15  1  01:05  1  00:40  1  00:41  1  03:22  1  00:57  2  02:14  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:08     00:48    -00:17     00:27    -00:15     00:02    -00:03    -00:09     00:00    -00:01    -00:14     00:09     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Sören Pent                00:21:11 10:45:41   01:10  1  03:38  1  04:29  1  06:36  1  07:55  2  09:04  2  10:34  2  11:47  3  12:32  3  13:18  3  16:42  3  17:52  3  20:25  3  21:11  3 00:21:11
       7 LYG                       10-12P         01:10  1  02:28  1  00:51  2  02:07  3  01:19  3  01:09  5  01:30  3  01:13  3  00:45  3  00:46  3  03:24  2  01:10  3  02:33  3  00:46  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:02    -00:13     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:12    -00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:12     00:22     00:32     00:07   
 4. Mia Mai Muru              00:28:13 10:43:27   01:26  4  04:14  3  05:12  3  07:22  3  12:26  4  13:30  4  15:05  4  16:28  4  17:29  4  18:29  4  22:46  4  24:17  4  27:13  4  28:13  4 00:28:13
       6 LYG                       10-12T         01:26  4  02:48  3  00:58  4  02:10  4  05:04  4  01:04  3  01:35  6  01:23  6  01:01  5  01:00  4  04:17  4  01:31  5  02:56  4  01:00  5
                                                  00:03     00:18    -00:06     00:21     03:58     00:08     00:17     00:09     00:21     00:18     00:41     00:43     00:55     00:21   
 5. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:31:30 10:40:12   02:42  5  06:25  5  07:22  5  09:25  5  15:46  5  16:53  5  18:24  5  19:44  5  20:44  5  21:45  5  26:05  5  27:33  5  30:31  5  31:30  5 00:31:30
       5 LYG                       10-12T         02:42  5  03:43  5  00:57  3  02:03  2  06:21  5  01:07  4  01:31  4  01:20  5  01:00  4  01:01  5  04:20  5  01:28  4  02:58  5  00:59  4
                                                  01:19     01:13    -00:07     00:14     05:15     00:11     00:13     00:06     00:20     00:19     00:44     00:40     00:57     00:20   
 6. Helen Soo                 01:11:20 10:36:53   12:45  6  19:04  6  20:26  6  24:32  6  40:53  6  48:34  6  50:06  6  51:12  6  52:24  6  56:00  6  63:14  6  65:15  6  70:07  6  71:20  6 01:11:20
       4 LYG                       10-12T         12:45  6  06:19  6  01:22  6  04:06  6  16:21  6  07:41  6  01:32  5  01:06  2  01:12  6  03:36  6  07:14  6  02:01  6  04:52  6  01:13  6
                                                  11:22     03:49     00:18     02:17     15:15     06:45     00:14    -00:08     00:32     02:54     03:38     01:13     02:51     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:28     00:47     01:49     00:51     00:56     01:15     01:05     00:40     00:41     03:22     00:48     02:01     00:38   00:18:31

#2 Rada (8-9P,8-9T): 11 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Raian Kleemann            00:21:25 10:45:02   00:41  2  03:12  1  06:05  1  07:34  1  11:02  1  13:18  1  14:15  1  16:46  1  17:52  1  19:13  1  20:14  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
      10 Oru Kool                  8-9P           00:41  2  02:31  1  02:53  2  01:29  7  03:28  1  02:16  1  00:57  1  02:31  2  01:06  6  01:21  2  01:01  4  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Bert Muru            00:32:12 10:36:10   00:37  1  03:31  2  11:08  3  12:28  3  20:04  4  22:40  3  24:16  2  26:35  2  27:40  2  29:27  2  30:35  2  32:12  2 00:32:12
       9 Oru Kool                  8-9P           00:37  1  02:54  3  07:37  8  01:20  5  07:36  5  02:36  3  01:36  2  02:19  1  01:05  5  01:47  6  01:08  7  01:37  3
                                                 -00:04     00:23     04:44    -00:09     04:08     00:20     00:39    -00:12    -00:01     00:26     00:07     00:26   
 3. Oliver Kahn Rammo Keelus  00:34:19 10:49:04   02:03  3  04:56  3  10:23  2  11:26  2  17:03  2  19:25  2  25:21  3  28:19  3  30:18  3  32:13  3  32:55  3  34:19  3 00:34:19
      12 Oru Kool                  8-9P           02:03  3  02:53  2  05:27  5  01:03  2  05:37  4  02:22  2  05:56  5  02:58  4  01:59  9  01:55  7  00:42  1  01:24  2
                                                  01:22     00:22     02:34    -00:26     02:09     00:06     04:59     00:27     00:53     00:34    -00:19     00:13   
 4. Carola Liik Kirke Kuusk   00:37:30 10:46:20   04:13  5  07:46  4  13:02  4  14:02  4  19:37  3  22:50  4  29:57  4  32:41  4  33:44  4  34:59  4  35:44  4  37:30  4 00:37:30
      15 Oru Kool                  8-9T           04:13  5  03:33  4  05:16  4  01:00  1  05:35  3  03:13  7  07:07  6  02:44  3  01:03  4  01:15  1  00:45  2  01:46  5
                                                  03:32     01:02     02:23    -00:29     02:07     00:57     06:10     00:13    -00:03    -00:06    -00:16     00:35   
 5. Reti Randoja Akneliina... 00:48:05 10:38:29   08:13  7  12:06  6  16:17  5  17:36  5  27:15  5  30:12  5  38:13  5  42:24  6  43:33  6  45:03  5  46:03  5  48:05  5 00:48:05
      16 Oru Kool                  8-9T           08:13  7  03:53  5  04:11  3  01:19  4  09:39  6  02:57  6  08:01  7  04:11  9  01:09  7  01:30  3  01:00  3  02:02  7
                                                  07:32     01:22     01:18    -00:10     06:11     00:41     07:04     01:40     00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:51   
 6. Reelika Ormus Caroline... 00:48:52 10:50:06   03:51  4  08:14  5  19:54  7  21:21  7  32:00  6  36:49  7  38:37  6  41:41  5  43:04  5  45:14  6  46:35  6  48:52  6 00:48:52
      13 Oru Kool                  8-9T           03:51  4  04:23  7  11:40  9  01:27  6  10:39  7  04:49  8  01:48  3  03:04  5  01:23  8  02:10  8  01:21  9  02:17  8
                                                  03:10     01:52     08:47    -00:02     07:11     02:33     00:51     00:33     00:17     00:49     00:20     01:06   
 7. Emma Schöbe Triinu Lii... 00:53:07 10:33:48   11:51  9  18:54  9  25:53  9  27:25  9  32:04  7  34:53  6  44:03  7  47:34  7  48:27  7  50:13  7  51:20  7  53:07  7 00:53:07
       2 Nõva Kool                 8-9T           11:51  9  07:03  8  06:59  7  01:32  8  04:39  2  02:49  4  09:10  9  03:31  7  00:53  1  01:46  4  01:07  6  01:47  6
                                                  11:10     04:32     04:06     00:03     01:11     00:33     08:13     01:00    -00:13     00:25     00:06     00:36   
 8. Eliise Jõgar Rosen Kaasik 00:55:33 10:31:21   11:22  8  15:37  7  18:25  6  19:37  6  34:33  8  37:29  8  46:33  8  50:00  8  50:58  8  52:44  8  53:49  8  55:33  8 00:55:33
       1 Nõva Kool                 8-9T           11:22  8  04:15  6  02:48  1  01:12  3  14:56  8  02:56  5  09:04  8  03:27  6  00:58  3  01:46  4  01:05  5  01:44  4
                                                  10:41     01:44    -00:05    -00:17     11:28     00:40     08:07     00:56    -00:08     00:25     00:04     00:33   
 9. Mai-Liis Vikman Kristi... 01:03:50 10:41:26   04:24  6  16:04  8  22:30  8  24:27  8  40:40  9  50:23  9  52:22  9  56:02  9  56:58  9  59:25  9  60:44  9  63:50  9 01:03:50
      14 Oru Kool                  8-9T           04:24  6  11:40  9  06:26  6  01:57  9  16:13  9  09:43  9  01:59  4  03:40  8  00:56  2  02:27  9  01:19  8  03:06  9
                                                  03:43     09:09     03:33     00:28     12:45     07:27     01:02     01:09    -00:10     01:06     00:18     01:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:31     02:48     01:00     03:28     02:16     00:57     02:19     00:53     01:15     00:42     01:11   00:19:57

#3 Rada (6-7P,6-7T): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Nellis               00:13:14 10:30:37   01:24  2  02:01  1  03:02  1  03:48  1  04:37  1  07:43  1  10:23  1  12:29  1  13:14  1 00:13:14
      18 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:24  2  00:37  1  01:01  3  00:46  2  00:49  1  03:06  3  02:40  2  02:06  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ken Keiro Silde Robert... 00:14:21 10:49:36   01:27  4  02:23  2  03:13  2  04:00  2  04:52  2  08:33  3  11:05  2  13:29  2  14:21  2 00:14:21
      22 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:27  4  00:56  3  00:50  1  00:47  3  00:52  3  03:41  7  02:32  1  02:24  4  00:52  6
                                                  00:03     00:19    -00:11     00:01     00:03     00:35    -00:08     00:18     00:07   
 3. Robert Kreek Mats Naar    00:15:54 10:39:21   01:21  1  02:25  3  03:21  3  04:11  3  05:10  3  08:47  4  12:13  3  15:07  3  15:54  3 00:15:54
      20 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:21  1  01:04  5  00:56  2  00:50  4  00:59  4  03:37  6  03:26  5  02:54  7  00:47  3
                                                 -00:03     00:27    -00:05     00:04     00:10     00:31     00:46     00:48     00:02   
 4. Elar Smirnov              00:16:40 10:35:13   01:24  2  02:42  5  03:45  5  04:26  5  05:17  4  07:46  2  13:42  4  15:57  4  16:40  4 00:16:40
      17 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:24  2  01:18  6  01:03  4  00:41  1  00:51  2  02:29  2  05:56  9  02:15  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:41     00:02    -00:05     00:02    -00:37     03:16     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Erki Heeringas Kristof... 00:18:05 10:44:15   01:44  6  03:47  8  05:05  8  06:12  9  07:16  6  11:20  6  14:16  5  17:07  5  18:05  5 00:18:05
      21 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:44  6  02:03 10  01:18 10  01:07  8  01:04  5  04:04  8  02:56  3  02:51  6  00:58  7
                                                  00:20     01:26     00:17     00:21     00:15     00:58     00:16     00:45     00:13   
 6. Eliise Loorens            00:19:27 10:32:37   02:19  9  03:51  9  05:08  9  06:08  8  07:56  7  10:22  5  16:19  6  18:39  6  19:27  6 00:19:27
      23 Oru Kool                  6-7T           02:19  9  01:32  9  01:17  9  01:00  7  01:48  7  02:26  1  05:57 10  02:20  3  00:48  5
                                                  00:55     00:55     00:16     00:14     00:59    -00:40     03:17     00:14     00:03   
 7. Kaidi Kleemann Meribel... 00:22:14 10:42:19   01:55  8  02:52  6  04:07  6  05:02  6  06:40  5  11:51  7  16:29  7  21:07  7  22:14  7 00:22:14
      25 Oru Kool                  6-7T           01:55  8  00:57  4  01:15  8  00:55  6  01:38  6  05:11  9  04:38  7  04:38  9  01:07  8
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:49     02:05     01:58     02:32     00:22   
 8. Ekke Nellis               00:26:43 10:48:12   01:34  5  02:25  3  03:33  4  04:24  4  16:59  9  20:25  9  23:23  9  25:56  9  26:43  8 00:26:43
      19 Oru Kool                  6-7P           01:34  5  00:51  2  01:08  5  00:51  5  12:35  9  03:26  5  02:58  4  02:33  5  00:47  3
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:07     00:05     11:46     00:20     00:18     00:27     00:02   
 9. Kertu Villakov Grete Liik 00:27:16 10:37:38   03:03 10  04:32 10  05:45 10  07:33 10  14:07  8  17:18  8  21:39  8  25:45  8  27:16  9 00:27:16
      26 Oru Kool                  6-7T           03:03 10  01:29  8  01:13  7  01:48 10  06:34  8  03:11  4  04:21  6  04:06  8  01:31 10
                                                  01:39     00:52     00:12     01:02     05:45     00:05     01:41     02:00     00:46   
10. Agata Brete Jõpiselg      00:43:10 10:46:56   01:54  7  03:15  7  04:27  7  05:36  7  19:49 10  30:39 10  36:21 10  41:44 10  43:10 10 00:43:10
      24 Oru Kool                  6-7T           01:54  7  01:21  7  01:12  6  01:09  9  14:13 10  10:50 10  05:42  8  05:23 10  01:26  9
                                                  00:30     00:44     00:11     00:23     13:24     07:44     03:02     03:17     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     00:37     00:50     00:41     00:49     02:26     02:32     02:06     00:43   00:12:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2020 14:37:23 OK Okas