Kaasiku 02.09.2020

2.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Margus Krips
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis                        R1 M21   00:42:45
 2. 24704 Mart Ulm                  x14       R1 M21   00:51:29 +08:44
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:53:02 +10:17
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:57:22 +14:37
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                       R1 M21   00:57:57 +15:12
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:59:08 +16:23
 7. 24856 Getter Säär               x36       R1 N21   01:11:36 +28:51
 8. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipiR1 M40   01:13:39 +30:54
 9. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   01:19:31 +36:46
10. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:28:10 +45:25
11. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas   R1 N21   01:41:23 +58:38
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 31567 Egert Vaino               x13       R2 M21   00:39:15
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Ok Okas   R2 M40   00:40:48 +01:33
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:43:34 +04:19
 4.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R2 N40   00:44:14 +04:59
 5.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:48:36 +09:21
 6.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R2 M40   00:51:37 +12:22
 7. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   00:56:51 +17:36
 8. 34584 Sinile Org                x15       R2 N21   00:59:39 +20:24
 9. 28766 Marika Sasse              x18       R2 N40   01:10:03 +30:48
10. 34570 Janek Hiie                x39       R2 M40   01:11:42 +32:27
11. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            x34       R2 M14   01:18:02 +38:47
12. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-VigalR2 N40   01:33:41 +54:26
12. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-VigalR2 N40   01:33:41 +54:26
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25541 Ander Rennu               x12       R3 M10   00:29:14
 2. 19776 Diana Ots                 x25       R3 N40   00:45:50 +16:36
 3. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R3 N21   00:45:55 +16:41
 4. 29250 Tristan Lumiste           x21       R3 M10   00:46:00 +16:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3.09.2020 10:01:18 OK Okas