Läänemaa MV parimad


2003-2014

 

 

 

 

Mehed

Naised

Meesveteranid

Naisveteranid

Noormehed (H14, al 2010 M 16)

Neiud (D14, al 2010 N16)

Koht

Aasta

Rajameister

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Võitja

2. koht

3. koht

Palivere

2014

Aivar Leht

Jaan Kostjukov

Peep Aedviir

Renek  Loorens

Erika Raudsepp

Jaanika Paalmäe

Egne Lappmaa

Mati Kallemets

Toivo Birk

Almer Kängsepp

Ivi Õunapuu

Helle Rennu

Pille Kaisel

Kaspar Valper

Kenet Tõkke

Silver Nikkel

Karolin Kängsepp

Hanna-Liisa Pai

Sandra Sündeva

Paralepa

2013

Evelyn Tõnurist

Margus Krips

Aivar Leht

Peep Aedviir

Erika Raudsepp

Kertu Kaljuveer

Rein Hanstein

Mati Kallemets

Toivo Birk

Marika Meister

Ivi Õunapuu

Helle Rennu

Kenet Tõkke

Kaarel Tamm

Kaspar Valper

Kaari Kargu

Heliko Saar

Sandra Sündeva

Nõva-Rannaküla

2012

Arne Kivistik

Tammo Esta

Aivar Leht

Peep Aedviir

Erika Raudsepp

Kertu Kaljuveer

Maarika Leht

Rein Hanstein

Toomas Koppel

Mati Kallemets

Marika Meister

Pille Kaisel

Helle Rennu

Aare Vihman

Karl-Mihkel Seiton

Rando Randmaa

Eliise Lepp

Sandra Sündeva

Hanna-Loora Pankin

Peraküla

2011

Arne Kivistik

Aivar Leht

Peep Aedviir

Andreas Klippberg

Erika Raudsepp

 

 

Rein Hanstein

Mati Kallemets

 

Marika Meister

Reet Rohi

Helle Rennu

Rando Randmaa

Ants-Kristjan Tamm

Reio Altmeri

Elina-Emiilie
Leht

Hanna-Liina Salumets

Hanna-Loora Pankin

Dirhami

2010

Arne Kivistik

Aivar Leht

Tammo Esta

Peep Aedviir

Erika Raudsepp

Evelyn Tõnurist

Eleri Tänav

Mati Kallemets

Rein Hanstein

 

Helle Rennu

Reet Rohi

Marika Meister

Andreas Klippberg

Ants-Kristjan Tamm

Rando Randmaa

Pille Piberman

Dirgis Jõemaa

Hanna-Loora Pankin

Kuliste

2009

Meelis Zimmermann

Tammo Esta

Tarvi Viik

 

Erika Raudsepp

Maarika Leht

 

Mati Kallemets

Rein Hanstein

 

Helle Rennu

Ülle Raudsepp

Marika Meister

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kaasiku

2008

Meelis Zimmermann

Tammo Esta

Aivar Leht

Kalev Kallemets

Kaja Kallemets

 

 

Mati Kallemets

Rein Hanstein

Märt Järvik

Marika Meister

Helle Rennu

Ülle Raudsepp

 

 

 

Elina-Emiilie
Leht

 

 

Lepaaugu

2007

Arne Kivistik

Tammo
Esta

Hannes
Luidalepp

Aivar
Leht

Erika
Raudsepp

Kersti Järve

 

Rein Hanstein

Märt Järvik

Mati Kallemets

Marika Meister

Koidu Laanemets

Helle Rennu

Tauri Voog

Ingmar
Kasemetsa

 

Elina-Emiilie
Leht

Pille Piberman

Piret Padu

Tuksi

2006

Arne Kivistik

Tarvi Viik

Tammo
Esta

Aivar Leht

Erika Raudsepp

Kersti Järve

Maarika Leht

Rein Hanstein

Mati Kallemets

Märt Järvik

Marika Meister

Koidu Laanemets

Helle Rennu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roosta

2005

Arne Kivistik

Tammo Esta

Tarvi
Viik

Aivar Leht

Kertu Rohi

Erika Raudsepp

Kersti Järve

Mati Kallemets

Märt Järvik

Rein Hanstein

Marika Meister

Koidu Laanemets

Helle Rennu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uuejõe

2004

Arne Kivistik

Aivar
Leht

Tarvi
Viik

Peep Aedviir

Erika Raudsepp

Merili Sultsing

Kairit Errit

Mati Kallemets

Rein Hanstein

Märt Järvik

Koidu Laanemets

Ülle Raudsepp

Marika Meister

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nõva

2003

Arne Kivistik

Tarvi
Viik

Rein
Hanstein

Märt Järvik

Pille Heinleht

Ülle Raudsepp

Kersti Järve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Täiendused, varasem info saata aadressile: erika7008@gmail.com.