Läänemaa MV Palivere

18.10.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[M16] [M21] [M40] [N16] [N21] [N40]

M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:51:49
 2.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:59:21 +07:32
 3. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       01:07:08 +15:19
 4. 14157 Margus Krips                         01:09:57 +18:08
 5. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:10:39 +18:50
 6. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:12:52 +21:03
M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:40:45
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:44:25 +03:40
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:49:55 +09:10
 4.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:52:29 +11:44
 5.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:56:54 +16:09
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:58:56 +18:11
 7.     0 Almer Kängsepp            x50        01:06:09 +25:24
 8.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:31:45 +51:00
    15874 Priit Talu                Westline T DQ      
     1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       DQ      
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas       00:50:11
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:58:17 +08:06
 3. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:11:41 +21:30
 4. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:18:15 +28:04
N40 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:45:39
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:16 +03:37
 3. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:49:28 +03:49
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:52:38 +06:59
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:00:23 +14:44
 6. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:02:21 +16:42
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:15:37 +29:58
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:55:28
 2. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       01:08:48 +13:20
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:31:16 +35:48
    20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        DQ      
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karolin Kängsepp                     00:35:50
 2. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas       00:36:48 +00:58
 3. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas       00:38:00 +02:10
 4. 18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas       00:39:13 +03:23
 5. 15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas       00:43:44 +07:54
 6. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       00:44:32 +08:42
        0 Laura Ulm                            DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 20.10.2014 12:19:58 OK Okas