-

13.04.2018
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M10] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N10] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21]
[R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18]
[R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 01:37:52
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              x7         00:51:47
 2. 14157 Margus Krips              x3         00:52:08 +00:21
 3.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:57:47 +06:00
 4. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:01:26 +09:39
 5. 24704 Mart Ulm                  x15        01:03:04 +11:17
 6.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:19:21 +27:34
 7. 14228 Joosep Seedman            x21        01:25:32 +33:45
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:14
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                x23        01:05:16 +11:02
 3.     0 Agu Simulask              x36        01:08:09 +13:55
 4.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:21:49 +27:35
R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:03:36
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                 x24        01:14:13 +10:37
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:14:19 +10:43
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:15:30 +11:54
 5. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:42:40 +39:04
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:14:52
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel              x35        01:18:38 +03:46
R2 M10 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                x30        01:33:46
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                 x72        02:20:20 +46:34
 3.     0 Vesse Alanurm             x74        02:20:23 +46:37
R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22910 Johannes Lepp             x33        01:34:35
 2.     0 Karl Robin Raud           x73        02:20:21 +45:46
R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       01:09:54
 2. 28335 Hendrik Rämman            x68        01:10:09 +00:15
 3. 65218 Alvar Nikkel              x31        01:32:35 +22:41
R2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19734 Kaarel Kallaste           x50        00:51:07
 2.     0 Allar Luik                x46        01:10:45 +19:38
R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:47:27
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:54:08 +06:41
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                 x29        01:33:00
 2.     0 Maia Vatsfeldt                       02:05:03 +32:03
R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:02:10
 2. 19775 Martina Muld                         01:23:03 +20:53
 3. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:40:49 +38:39
 4. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:41:01 +38:51
 5. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:44:19 +42:09
R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       01:20:01
 2. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       01:44:11 +24:10
R2 N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17300 Kaari Kargu               x34        01:08:22
 2. 28302 Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   x76        01:41:57 +33:35
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24667 Kadi Saviir                          01:11:08
 2. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas       01:34:49 +23:41
 3. 28293 Kerli Süster              x70        01:37:00 +25:52
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:51
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:51:53 +02:02
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              x8         00:52:06 +02:15
 4.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:58:34 +08:43
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:08:31 +18:40
 6.     0 Marika Sasse              x46        01:10:45 +20:54
 7.     0 Piia Jaaksoo              x39        01:11:10 +21:19
 8.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:14:50 +24:59
 9. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:15:03 +25:12
10. 25758 Merit Metsar              x16        01:17:53 +28:02
11. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:23:08 +33:17
12. 28334 Piret Vester              x25        01:31:41 +41:50
13.     0 Siret Vaistla             x89        01:49:40 +59:49
14. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:05:03 +75:12
14. 27264 Tiina Markus                         02:05:03 +75:12
14. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt                      02:05:03 +75:12
R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kalju Vaher               x56        01:15:23
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher               x54        01:19:40 +04:17
 3.     0 Rasmus Raba               x57        01:19:45 +04:22
 4.     0 Ken-Peeter Animägi        x53        01:20:21 +04:58
 5.     0 Kaur Alanurm              x28        01:27:24 +12:01
 6.     0 Elmo Linno                x32        01:28:07 +12:44
 7.     0 Erki Loonde               Okas       01:35:48 +20:25
 8.     0 Naatan Kastepõld          x51        01:59:28 +44:05
R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld           x65        02:01:04
 2.     0 Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbö     x66        02:03:06 +02:02
R3 N10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Madleen Urm           x55        01:15:40
 2.     0 Mirell Rand               x49        02:01:06 +45:26
 3.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester      x52        02:02:40 +47:00
 4.     0 Siiri Saare               x90        02:49:27 +93:47
 5.     0 Miia Ulm                  x92        02:49:46 +94:06
 6.     0 Mia-Ann White             x91        02:49:47 +94:07
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janek Hiiemäe             x22        01:13:20 15p
 2.     0 Kaisa-Liis Jaani          x13        01:10:09 8p
 3.  9240 William Lambert           West       00:58:49 6p
 4. 28245 Mark Grigorjev            x80        01:02:49 6p
 5. 27663 Kristin Danilov           x62        01:10:33
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              x7        R1 M21   00:51:47
 2. 14157 Margus Krips              x3        R1 M21   00:52:08 +00:21
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:54:14 +02:27
 4.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas      R1 M21   00:57:47 +06:00
 5. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   01:01:26 +09:39
 6. 24704 Mart Ulm                  x15       R1 M21   01:03:04 +11:17
 7. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R1 N21   01:03:36 +11:49
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                x23       R1 M40   01:05:16 +13:29
 9.     0 Agu Simulask              x36       R1 M40   01:08:09 +16:22
10. 20652 Heli Esko                 x24       R1 N21   01:14:13 +22:26
11.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:14:19 +22:32
12. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:14:52 +23:05
13. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   01:15:30 +23:43
14. 11679 Pille Kaisel              x35       R1 N40   01:18:38 +26:51
15.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY        R1 M21   01:19:21 +27:34
16.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:21:49 +30:02
17. 14228 Joosep Seedman            x21       R1 M21   01:25:32 +33:45
18. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna kooR1 M18   01:37:52 +46:05
19. 24856 Getter Säär                         R1 N21   01:42:40 +50:53
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R2 M40   00:47:27
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:49:51 +02:24
 3. 19734 Kaarel Kallaste           x50       R2 M21   00:51:07 +03:40
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:51:53 +04:26
 5. 23216 Kadri Raadla              x8        R2 N40   00:52:06 +04:39
 6.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   00:54:08 +06:41
 7.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK       R2 N40   00:58:34 +11:07
 8. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R2 N14   01:02:10 +14:43
 9. 17300 Kaari Kargu               x34       R2 N18   01:08:22 +20:55
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   01:08:31 +21:04
11. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas      R2 M14   01:09:54 +22:27
12. 28335 Hendrik Rämman            x68       R2 M14   01:10:09 +22:42
13.     0 Marika Sasse              x46       R2 N40   01:10:45 +23:18
13.     0 Allar Luik                x46       R2 M21   01:10:45 +23:18
15. 24667 Kadi Saviir                         R2 N21   01:11:08 +23:41
16.     0 Piia Jaaksoo              x39       R2 N40   01:11:10 +23:43
17.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:14:50 +27:23
18. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:15:03 +27:36
19. 25758 Merit Metsar              x16       R2 N40   01:17:53 +30:26
20. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R2 N16   01:20:01 +32:34
21. 19775 Martina Muld                        R2 N14   01:23:03 +35:36
22. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N40   01:23:08 +35:41
23. 28334 Piret Vester              x25       R2 N40   01:31:41 +44:14
24. 65218 Alvar Nikkel              x31       R2 M14   01:32:35 +45:08
25. 22911 Laura Ulm                 x29       R2 N12   01:33:00 +45:33
26. 22909 Simo Linno                x30       R2 M10   01:33:46 +46:19
27. 22910 Johannes Lepp             x33       R2 M12   01:34:35 +47:08
28. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas      R2 N21   01:34:49 +47:22
29. 28293 Kerli Süster              x70       R2 N21   01:37:00 +49:33
30. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas      R2 N14   01:40:49 +53:22
31. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas      R2 N14   01:41:01 +53:34
32. 28302 Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   x76       R2 N18   01:41:57 +54:30
33. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas      R2 N16   01:44:11 +56:44
34. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna PõhR2 N14   01:44:19 +56:52
35.     0 Siret Vaistla             x89       R2 N40   01:49:40 +62:13
36.     0 Maia Vatsfeldt                      R2 N12   02:05:03 +77:36
36. 25875 Aire Arge                           R2 N40   02:05:03 +77:36
36. 27264 Tiina Markus                        R2 N40   02:05:03 +77:36
36. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt                     R2 N40   02:05:03 +77:36
40.     0 Tormi Ulm                 x72       R2 M10   02:20:20 +92:53
41.     0 Karl Robin Raud           x73       R2 M12   02:20:21 +92:54
42.     0 Vesse Alanurm             x74       R2 M10   02:20:23 +92:56
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kalju Vaher               x56       R3 M10   01:15:23
 2.     0 Mia Madleen Urm           x55       R3 N10   01:15:40 +00:17
 3.     0 Kalle Vaher               x54       R3 M10   01:19:40 +04:17
 4.     0 Rasmus Raba               x57       R3 M10   01:19:45 +04:22
 5.     0 Ken-Peeter Animägi        x53       R3 M10   01:20:21 +04:58
 6.     0 Kaur Alanurm              x28       R3 M10   01:27:24 +12:01
 7.     0 Elmo Linno                x32       R3 M10   01:28:07 +12:44
 8.     0 Erki Loonde               Okas      R3 M10   01:35:48 +20:25
 9.     0 Naatan Kastepõld          x51       R3 M10   01:59:28 +44:05
10. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld           x65       R3 M12   02:01:04 +45:41
11.     0 Mirell Rand               x49       R3 N10   02:01:06 +45:43
12.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester      x52       R3 N10   02:02:40 +47:17
13.     0 Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbö     x66       R3 M12   02:03:06 +47:43
14.     0 Siiri Saare               x90       R3 N10   02:49:27 +94:04
15.     0 Miia Ulm                  x92       R3 N10   02:49:46 +94:23
16.     0 Mia-Ann White             x91       R3 N10   02:49:47 +94:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2018 10:57:54 SIME