Haapsalu vanalinn

29.07.2016
Korraldaja : Ok OKAS
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [R1M21] [R1M40]
[R2M18] [R2M50] [R2M60] [R2N21] [R3M70] [R3N18]
[R3N40] [R3N50] [R4M12] [R4M14] [R4M16] [R4M80]
[R4N12] [R4N14] [R4N16] [R4N60] [R4N70] [VABA]

R1M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:15:19
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:17:32 +02:13
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:20:33 +05:14
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka R 00:21:25 +06:06
 5. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:22:20 +07:01
 6. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:26:13 +10:54
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:27:03 +11:44
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:29:30 +14:11
 9.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:31:47 +16:28
R1M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:19:56
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:20:36 +00:40
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:20:44 +00:48
 4.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:22:25 +02:29
 5.  5485 Aivar Leht                           00:22:27 +02:31
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:24:36 +04:40
R2M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 James Russell                        00:13:33
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:16:26 +02:53
 3.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:17:32 +03:59
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem                         00:17:56 +04:23
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                okas       00:19:52 +06:19
 6.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:21:49 +08:16
R2M60 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:18:28
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik                          00:24:50 +06:22
R2N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:13:30
 2. 24831 Maria Novokovich          Sosnovka R 00:14:14 +00:44
 3. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:14:58 +01:28
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:15:12 +01:42
 5.  3429 Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK     00:16:07 +02:37
 6. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:16:27 +02:57
 7. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:18:54 +05:24
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:19:14 +05:44
 9. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           SK Sula    00:21:43 +08:13
10. 23216 Kadri Raadla                         00:27:39 +14:09
R3N40 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:08:47
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:08:52 +00:05
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:09:15 +00:28
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:10:39 +01:52
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm                         00:11:05 +02:18
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:11:37 +02:50
 7.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:12:23 +03:36
 8. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:13:15 +04:28
 9.  5439 Eli Rand                  Mercury    00:15:08 +06:21
10. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:17:43 +08:56
R3N50 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:10:07
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:11:18 +01:11
 3.   279 Anu Järv                             00:11:40 +01:33
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:11:59 +01:52
 5.  1883 MARIKA MEISTER            OK OKAS    00:12:39 +02:32
 6.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:16:13 +06:06
 7.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:20:41 +10:34
R4M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:08:42
 2. 18748 Alvar Nikkel              Okas       00:10:49 +02:07
 3. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:16:08 +07:26
R4M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:08:45
 2. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:08:47 +00:02
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:11:01 +02:16
R4N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu               Saku       00:09:02
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:09:08 +00:06
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:10:01 +00:59
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:11:12 +02:10
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:11:28 +02:26
 6. 24480 Rita Mägi                            00:20:06 +11:04
R4N70 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:12:31
R4N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:09:12
 2. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:10:51 +01:39
 3. 22911 Laura Ulm                 Okas       00:14:22 +05:10
 4. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid                    00:21:58 +12:46
R4N16 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:14:16
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:22:48 33p
 2. 21004 Jete Mari Jürjo                      00:15:58 24p
 3. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo                    00:16:00 24p
 4.     0 Marta Arete Sokk                     00:16:01 24p
#1 Rada (R1M21,R1M40): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    R1M21    00:15:19
 2.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape      R1M21    00:17:32 +02:13
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       R1M40    00:19:56 +04:37
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    R1M21    00:20:33 +05:14
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     R1M40    00:20:36 +05:17
 6. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpR1M40    00:20:44 +05:25
 7. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka RR1M21    00:21:25 +06:06
 8. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1M21    00:22:20 +07:01
 9.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     R1M40    00:22:25 +07:06
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                          R1M40    00:22:27 +07:08
11. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacR1M40    00:24:36 +09:17
12. 14228 Joosep Sedman                       R1M21    00:26:13 +10:54
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       R1M21    00:27:03 +11:44
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    R1M21    00:29:30 +14:11
15.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      R1M21    00:31:47 +16:28
#2 Rada (R2M18,R2M50,R2M60,R2N21): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    R2N21    00:13:30
 2.     0 James Russell                       R2M50    00:13:33 +00:03
 3. 24831 Maria Novokovich          Sosnovka RR2N21    00:14:14 +00:44
 4. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       R2N21    00:14:58 +01:28
 5.  2985 Margit Mälter                       R2N21    00:15:12 +01:42
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK    R2N21    00:16:07 +02:37
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       R2M50    00:16:26 +02:56
 8. 21004 Helen Jürjo               SaaremaajoR2N21    00:16:27 +02:57
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       R2M50    00:17:32 +04:02
10.  1859 Matti Betlem                        R2M50    00:17:56 +04:26
11.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R2M60    00:18:28 +04:58
12. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed    R2N21    00:18:54 +05:24
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   R2N21    00:19:14 +05:44
14.   979 Toivo Birk                okas      R2M50    00:19:52 +06:22
15. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           SK Sula   R2N21    00:21:43 +08:13
16.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     R2M50    00:21:49 +08:19
17.  1876 Peeter Viik                         R2M60    00:24:50 +11:20
18. 23216 Kadri Raadla                        R2N21    00:27:39 +14:09
#3 Rada (R3M70,R3N18,R3N40,R3N50): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   R3N40    00:08:47
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       R3N40    00:08:52 +00:05
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       R3N40    00:09:15 +00:28
 4. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R3N50    00:10:07 +01:20
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   R3N40    00:10:39 +01:52
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm                        R3N40    00:11:05 +02:18
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       R3N50    00:11:18 +02:31
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       R3N40    00:11:37 +02:50
 9.   279 Anu Järv                            R3N50    00:11:40 +02:53
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       R3N50    00:11:59 +03:12
11.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   R3N40    00:12:23 +03:36
12.  1883 MARIKA MEISTER            OK OKAS   R3N50    00:12:39 +03:52
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      R3N40    00:13:15 +04:28
14.  5439 Eli Rand                  Mercury   R3N40    00:15:08 +06:21
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK      R3N50    00:16:13 +07:26
16. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          R3N40    00:17:43 +08:56
17.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       R3N50    00:20:41 +11:54
#4 Rada (R4M80,R4M12,R4M14,R4M16,R4N60,R4N70,R4N12,R4N14,R4N16): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linnR4M12    00:08:42
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       R4M14    00:08:45 +00:03
 3. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R4M14    00:08:47 +00:05
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu               Saku      R4N60    00:09:02 +00:20
 5.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    R4N60    00:09:08 +00:26
 6. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas      R4N12    00:09:12 +00:30
 7.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       R4N60    00:10:01 +01:19
 8. 18748 Alvar Nikkel              Okas      R4M12    00:10:49 +02:07
 9. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R4N12    00:10:51 +02:09
10. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R4M14    00:11:01 +02:19
11.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    R4N60    00:11:12 +02:30
12.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      R4N60    00:11:28 +02:46
13.   532 Malle Viilma              TON       R4N70    00:12:31 +03:49
14.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       R4N16    00:14:16 +05:34
15. 22911 Laura Ulm                 Okas      R4N12    00:14:22 +05:40
16. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R4M12    00:16:08 +07:26
17. 24480 Rita Mägi                           R4N60    00:20:06 +11:24
18. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid                   R4N12    00:21:58 +13:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.07.2016 21:04:02 OK Okas