Peraküla 2016

30.07.2016
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [R1M21]
[R1M40] [R2M18] [R2M50] [R2M60] [R2N21] [R3M70]
[R3N18] [R3N40] [R3N50] [R4M14] [R4M16] [R4M80]
[R4N14] [R4N16] [R4N60] [R4N70] [R5M12] [R5N12]
[VABA]
R1M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:45:28
 2.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:08:33 +23:05
 3. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka R 01:08:42 +23:14
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:14:42 +29:14
 5. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:22:45 +37:17
 6.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        01:24:21 +38:53
 7. 20426 Andres Käver                         01:37:54 +52:26
 8.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:11:55 +86:27
     1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        DQ      
R1M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anders Akerman                       00:54:20
 2.     0 Sander Annus                         00:56:24 +02:04
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      01:00:42 +06:22
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:30 +11:10
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:06:19 +11:59
 6.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:22:06 +27:46
R2M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 James Russell             Bendigo    00:39:50
 2.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:50:43 +10:53
 3.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:50:58 +11:08
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                okas       00:54:59 +15:09
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:57:47 +17:57
R2M60 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:00:37
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:04:12 +03:35
 3.  1876 Peeter Viik                          01:05:06 +04:29
R2N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anu Akerman                          00:40:20
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:40:39 +00:19
 3. 24830 Maria Novokovich          Sosnovka R 00:45:43 +05:23
 4.     0 Erika Uotila              Koovee     00:47:00 +06:40
 5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:52:22 +12:02
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK     00:55:23 +15:03
 7. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           SK Sula    00:57:40 +17:20
 8. 15760 Anne Aidma                           01:06:21 +26:01
 9.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     01:57:58 +77:38
R3N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:47:30
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm                         00:54:48 +07:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:19 +07:49
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:56:27 +08:57
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:57:09 +09:39
 6. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:59:06 +11:36
 7.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    01:01:45 +14:15
 8. 11679 Pille Kaisel              Okas       01:10:45 +23:15
 9. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           01:20:52 +33:22
R3N50 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   279 Anu Järv                             00:58:33
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:59:22 +00:49
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            OK OKAS    01:02:04 +03:31
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:21 +03:48
 5. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:07:38 +09:05
 6. 25025 Piret Kaevats                        01:21:09 +22:36
 7.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:25:04 +26:31
 8.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:30:49 +32:16
R4M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:35:46
 2. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:17:23 +41:37
R4N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:24:52
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu               Saku       00:30:18 +05:26
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:30:21 +05:29
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:35:59 +11:07
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:37:09 +12:17
 6.     0 Anne Pesti                           00:39:55 +15:03
 7. 24480 Rita Mägi                            01:02:54 +38:02
R4N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:35:41
R5M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:41:30
 2.     0 Kaspar Annus                         01:29:20 +47:50
R5N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru                         01:58:04
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:04:52 77p
 2.     0 Ruta Tamre                           00:51:30 55p
 3.     0 Railis Merenäkk                      01:10:47 54p
 4.     0 Imre Lumiste                         01:31:56 54p
 5.     0 Eli Rand                             01:08:40 49p
 6. 22911 Laura Ulm                 Okas       01:15:49 42p
 7.     0 Emil Akerman                         01:21:44 41p
 8.     0 Oskar Akerman                        01:22:50 41p
 9.     0 Renna Hokkonen                       00:56:53 19p
10.     0 Ruuben Hokkonen                      00:57:28 19p
11. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 01:00:02 18p
12. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:02:08
#1 Rada (R1M21,R1M40): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK    R1M21    00:45:28
 2.     0 Anders Akerman                      R1M40    00:54:20 +08:52
 3.     0 Sander Annus                        R1M40    00:56:24 +10:56
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves     R1M40    01:00:42 +15:14
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       R1M40    01:05:30 +20:02
 6. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku KorvpR1M40    01:06:19 +20:51
 7.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    R1M21    01:08:33 +23:05
 8. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka RR1M21    01:08:42 +23:14
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    R1M21    01:14:42 +29:14
10.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                     R1M40    01:22:06 +36:38
11. 14228 Joosep Sedman                       R1M21    01:22:45 +37:17
12.  6275 Indrek Roasto                       R1M21    01:24:21 +38:53
13. 20426 Andres Käver                        R1M21    01:37:54 +52:26
14.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      R1M21    02:11:55 +86:27
     1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       R1M21    DQ      
#2 Rada (R2M18,R2M50,R2M60,R2N21): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 James Russell             Bendigo   R2M50    00:39:50
 2.     0 Anu Akerman                         R2N21    00:40:20 +00:30
 3.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed    R2N21    00:40:39 +00:49
 4. 24830 Maria Novokovich          Sosnovka RR2N21    00:45:43 +05:53
 5.     0 Erika Uotila              Koovee    R2N21    00:47:00 +07:10
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       R2M50    00:50:43 +10:53
 7.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    R2M50    00:50:58 +11:08
 8. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       R2N21    00:52:22 +12:32
 9.   979 Toivo Birk                okas      R2M50    00:54:59 +15:09
10.  3429 Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK    R2N21    00:55:23 +15:33
11. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           SK Sula   R2N21    00:57:40 +17:50
12.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       R2M50    00:57:47 +17:57
13.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R2M60    01:00:37 +20:47
14.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R2M60    01:04:12 +24:22
15.  1876 Peeter Viik                         R2M60    01:05:06 +25:16
16. 15760 Anne Aidma                          R2N21    01:06:21 +26:31
17.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT    R2N21    01:57:58 +78:08
#3 Rada (R3M70,R3N18,R3N40,R3N50): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   R3N40    00:47:30
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm                        R3N40    00:54:48 +07:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       R3N40    00:55:19 +07:49
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       R3N40    00:56:27 +08:57
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       R3N40    00:57:09 +09:39
 6.   279 Anu Järv                            R3N50    00:58:33 +11:03
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury   R3N40    00:59:06 +11:36
 8. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       R3N50    00:59:22 +11:52
 9.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   R3N40    01:01:45 +14:15
10.  1883 Marika Meister            OK OKAS   R3N50    01:02:04 +14:34
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       R3N50    01:02:21 +14:51
12. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R3N50    01:07:38 +20:08
13. 11679 Pille Kaisel              Okas      R3N40    01:10:45 +23:15
14. 21512 Aet Tampuu                          R3N40    01:20:52 +33:22
15. 25025 Piret Kaevats                       R3N50    01:21:09 +33:39
16.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD       R3N50    01:25:04 +37:34
17.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK      R3N50    01:30:49 +43:19
#4 Rada (R4M80,R4M14,R4M16,R4N60,R4N70,R4N14,R4N16): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand    R4N60    00:24:52
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu               Saku      R4N60    00:30:18 +05:26
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       R4N60    00:30:21 +05:29
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       R4N16    00:35:41 +10:49
 5. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       R4M14    00:35:46 +10:54
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      R4N60    00:35:59 +11:07
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    R4N60    00:37:09 +12:17
 8.     0 Anne Pesti                          R4N60    00:39:55 +15:03
 9. 24480 Rita Mägi                           R4N60    01:02:54 +38:02
10. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100     R4M14    01:17:23 +52:31
#5 Rada (R5M12,R5N12): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R5M12    00:41:30
 2.     0 Kaspar Annus                        R5M12    01:29:20 +47:50
 3. 19369 Mia Mai Muru                        R5N12    01:58:04 +76:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.08.2016 7:26:06 OK Okas