Haapsalu vanalinn

29.07.2016
Korraldaja : Ok OKAS
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [R1M21] [R1M40]
[R2M18] [R2M50] [R2M60] [R2N21] [R3M70] [R3N18]
[R3N40] [R3N50] [R4M12] [R4M14] [R4M16] [R4M80]
[R4N12] [R4N14] [R4N16] [R4N60] [R4N70] [VABA]

R1M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:15:19 20:24:00   00:28  1  01:09  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  03:17  1  04:22  1  04:54  1  06:07  1  06:49  1  07:36  1  07:58  1  09:02  1  09:56  1  10:36  1  11:30  1  12:21  1  13:01  1  13:47  1  14:12  1  14:54  1  15:19  1 00:15:19
    1406 EKJ SK                    R1M21          00:28  1  00:41  1  00:23  1  00:39  6  01:06  1  01:05  1  00:32  1  01:13  1  00:42  1  00:47  1  00:22  1  01:04  1  00:54  1  00:40  1  00:54  1  00:51  1  00:40  1  00:46  2  00:25  1  00:42  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armo Hiie                 00:17:32 20:22:00   00:30  2  01:14  2  01:47  2  02:17  2  03:39  2  04:54  2  05:30  2  07:04  2  07:51  2  08:48  2  09:13  2  10:26  2  11:29  2  12:15  2  13:10  2  14:05  2  14:47  2  15:31  2  16:02  2  16:46  2  17:32  2 00:17:32
     660 Kape                      R1M21          00:30  2  00:44  2  00:33  6  00:30  1  01:22  2  01:15  2  00:36  3  01:34  2  00:47  2  00:57  2  00:25  2  01:13  2  01:03  2  00:46  2  00:55  2  00:55  2  00:42  2  00:44  1  00:31  2  00:44  2  00:46  8
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:10    -00:09     00:16     00:10     00:04     00:21     00:05     00:10     00:03     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:02     00:21   
 3. Ülo Viru                  00:20:33 20:10:00   00:37  3  01:31  3  01:58  3  02:36  3  04:19  3  05:46  3  06:33  4  08:09  4  09:03  4  10:08  3  10:38  3  12:00  3  13:15  3  14:09  3  15:18  3  16:28  3  17:21  3  18:25  3  19:10  3  20:03  3  20:33  3 00:20:33
    2539 Orvand                    R1M21          00:37  3  00:54  5  00:27  5  00:38  4  01:43  5  01:27  3  00:47  7  01:36  3  00:54  3  01:05  3  00:30  4  01:22  3  01:15  4  00:54  3  01:09  3  01:10  3  00:53  3  01:04  6  00:45  6  00:53  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:04    -00:01     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:23     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:18     00:21     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:18     00:20     00:11     00:05   
 4. Sergey Seleznev           00:21:25 20:12:00   00:44  4  01:40  4  02:05  4  02:43  4  04:20  4  05:49  4  06:22  3  08:01  3  08:57  3  10:10  4  10:39  4  12:30  4  13:53  4  14:51  4  16:08  4  17:25  4  18:25  4  19:26  4  20:06  4  20:57  4  21:25  4 00:21:25
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R1M21          00:44  4  00:56  6  00:25  3  00:38  4  01:37  4  01:29  4  00:33  2  01:39  4  00:56  4  01:13  6  00:29  3  01:51  7  01:23  7  00:58  5  01:17  5  01:17  4  01:00  6  01:01  3  00:40  4  00:51  4  00:28  2
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:02    -00:01     00:31     00:24     00:01     00:26     00:14     00:26     00:07     00:47     00:29     00:18     00:23     00:26     00:20     00:15     00:15     00:09     00:03   
 5. Renek Loorens             00:22:20 20:16:00   02:21  8  03:10  7  03:34  7  04:10  6  05:40  6  07:10  5  07:48  5  09:30  5  10:26  5  11:36  5  12:08  5  13:41  5  14:54  5  15:52  5  17:05  5  18:22  5  19:18  5  20:21  5  20:58  5  21:51  5  22:20  5 00:22:20
   19367 Okas                      R1M21          02:21  8  00:49  4  00:24  2  00:36  2  01:30  3  01:30  6  00:38  4  01:42  5  00:56  4  01:10  5  00:32  6  01:33  5  01:13  3  00:58  5  01:13  4  01:17  4  00:56  5  01:03  5  00:37  3  00:53  5  00:29  3
                                                  01:53     00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:24     00:25     00:06     00:29     00:14     00:23     00:10     00:29     00:19     00:18     00:19     00:26     00:16     00:17     00:12     00:11     00:04   
 6. Joosep Sedman             00:26:13 20:20:00   02:19  7  03:16  8  03:54  8  04:31  8  06:26  7  08:27  7  09:10  7  11:14  7  12:22  7  13:45  7  14:18  7  16:03  7  17:25  7  18:31  7  19:51  6  21:25  6  22:35  6  23:41  6  24:32  6  25:39  6  26:13  6 00:26:13
   14228                           R1M21          02:19  7  00:57  7  00:38  7  00:37  3  01:55  7  02:01  8  00:43  5  02:04  8  01:08  8  01:23  7  00:33  7  01:45  6  01:22  6  01:06  7  01:20  6  01:34  7  01:10  7  01:06  7  00:51  7  01:07  7  00:34  6
                                                  01:51     00:16     00:15    -00:02     00:49     00:56     00:11     00:51     00:26     00:36     00:11     00:41     00:28     00:26     00:26     00:43     00:30     00:20     00:26     00:25     00:09   
 7. Mart Sooberg              00:27:03 20:18:00   00:59  5  02:06  5  02:49  5  03:34  5  05:18  5  07:17  6  08:15  6  10:16  6  11:23  6  12:50  6  13:23  6  15:19  6  17:15  6  18:22  6  20:01  7  21:44  7  22:59  7  24:26  7  25:17  7  26:24  7  27:03  7 00:27:03
    1366 TON                       R1M21          00:59  5  01:07  8  00:43  8  00:45  8  01:44  6  01:59  7  00:58  8  02:01  7  01:07  6  01:27  8  00:33  7  01:56  8  01:56  9  01:07  8  01:39  7  01:43  8  01:15  8  01:27  8  00:51  7  01:07  7  00:39  7
                                                  00:31     00:26     00:20     00:06     00:38     00:54     00:26     00:48     00:25     00:40     00:11     00:52     01:02     00:27     00:45     00:52     00:35     00:41     00:26     00:25     00:14   
 8. Alar Alajaan              00:29:30 20:14:00   07:36  9  08:24  9  08:49  9  09:30  9  11:44  9  13:13  9  13:56  9  15:43  9  16:51  9  17:57  9  18:27  9  19:54  9  21:09  9  22:04  9  24:13  9  25:32  9  26:26  8  27:28  8  28:11  8  29:01  8  29:30  8 00:29:30
   14980 EKJ SK                    R1M21          07:36  9  00:48  3  00:25  3  00:41  7  02:14  8  01:29  4  00:43  5  01:47  6  01:08  8  01:06  4  00:30  4  01:27  4  01:15  4  00:55  4  02:09  9  01:19  6  00:54  4  01:02  4  00:43  5  00:50  3  00:29  3
                                                  07:08     00:07     00:02     00:02     01:08     00:24     00:11     00:34     00:26     00:19     00:08     00:23     00:21     00:15     01:15     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:18     00:08     00:04   
 9. Anton Roolaid             00:31:47 20:08:00   01:24  6  02:32  6  03:18  6  04:29  7  06:50  8  09:18  8  10:25  8  12:37  8  13:44  8  15:30  8  16:13  8  18:33  8  20:27  8  21:49  8  23:37  8  25:24  8  27:04  9  28:41  9  29:44  9  31:00  9  31:47  9 00:31:47
    6431 TAOK                      R1M21          01:24  6  01:08  9  00:46  9  01:11  9  02:21  9  02:28  9  01:07  9  02:12  9  01:07  6  01:46  9  00:43  9  02:20  9  01:54  8  01:22  9  01:48  8  01:47  9  01:40  9  01:37  9  01:03  9  01:16  9  00:47  9
                                                  00:56     00:27     00:23     00:32     01:15     01:23     00:35     00:59     00:25     00:59     00:21     01:16     01:00     00:42     00:54     00:56     01:00     00:51     00:38     00:34     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:41     00:23     00:30     01:06     01:05     00:32     01:13     00:42     00:47     00:22     01:04     00:54     00:40     00:54     00:51     00:40     00:44     00:25     00:42     00:25   00:15:08

R1M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:19:56 20:34:00   00:47  4  01:35  4  01:56  1  02:32  1  04:31  5  05:51  3  06:30  3  07:58  1  08:47  1  09:54  1  10:21  1  11:45  1  12:51  1  13:43  1  14:57  1  16:05  1  17:03  1  17:55  1  18:28  1  19:30  1  19:56  1 00:19:56
   10226 Rae                       R1M40          00:47  4  00:48  2  00:21  1  00:36  3  01:59  6  01:20  1  00:39  1  01:28  1  00:49  1  01:07  1  00:27  1  01:24  2  01:06  1  00:52  1  01:14  3  01:08  1  00:58  3  00:52  1  00:33  1  01:02  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Klaar               00:20:36 20:26:00   00:39  2  01:30  2  02:01  2  02:39  3  04:17  2  05:47  1  06:26  1  08:06  2  08:59  2  10:08  2  10:36  2  12:03  2  13:16  3  14:11  2  15:27  3  16:39  2  17:32  2  18:33  2  19:11  2  20:05  2  20:36  2 00:20:36
    1143 Ilves                     R1M40          00:39  2  00:51  4  00:31  3  00:38  5  01:38  3  01:30  2  00:39  1  01:40  2  00:53  2  01:09  2  00:28  2  01:27  3  01:13  4  00:55  2  01:16  5  01:12  2  00:53  1  01:01  3  00:38  3  00:54  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:08     00:03     00:10     00:02    -00:21     00:10     00:00     00:12     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:02     00:04    -00:05     00:09     00:05    -00:08     00:05   
 3. Lauri Tarlap              00:20:44 20:30:00   00:41  3  01:31  3  02:07  4  02:44  4  04:14  1  05:48  2  06:27  2  08:11  3  09:04  3  10:13  3  10:42  3  12:04  3  13:12  2  14:12  3  15:25  2  16:41  3  17:38  3  18:39  3  19:15  3  20:14  3  20:44  3 00:20:44
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1M40          00:41  3  00:50  3  00:36  5  00:37  4  01:30  2  01:34  4  00:39  1  01:44  4  00:53  2  01:09  2  00:29  3  01:22  1  01:08  2  01:00  4  01:13  2  01:16  3  00:57  2  01:01  3  00:36  2  00:59  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:06     00:02     00:15     00:01    -00:29     00:14     00:00     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:08    -00:01     00:08    -00:01     00:09     00:03    -00:03     00:04   
 4. Aleksei Komarov           00:22:25 20:32:00   00:57  6  01:56  6  02:30  6  03:12  6  04:20  3  06:15  5  07:08  6  09:00  6  10:00  6  11:17  6  11:47  6  13:21  5  14:44  5  15:46  5  17:01  5  18:21  5  19:20  5  20:22  5  21:02  5  21:54  5  22:25  4 00:22:25
    2493                           R1M40          00:57  6  00:59  6  00:34  4  00:42  6  01:08  1  01:55  6  00:53  6  01:52  6  01:00  6  01:17  6  00:30  4  01:34  4  01:23  5  01:02  5  01:15  4  01:20  5  00:59  5  01:02  5  00:40  4  00:52  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:10     00:11     00:13     00:06    -00:51     00:35     00:14     00:24     00:11     00:10     00:03     00:10     00:17     00:10     00:01     00:12     00:01     00:10     00:07    -00:10     00:05   
 5. Aivar Leht                00:22:27 20:04:00   00:29  1  01:15  1  02:01  2  02:33  2  04:23  4  05:54  4  06:34  4  08:19  4  09:15  4  10:25  4  10:59  4  12:33  4  13:57  4  14:59  4  16:22  4  17:43  4  18:53  4  19:58  4  20:45  4  21:47  4  22:27  5 00:22:27
    5485                           R1M40          00:29  1  00:46  1  00:46  6  00:32  1  01:50  5  01:31  3  00:40  4  01:45  5  00:56  4  01:10  4  00:34  6  01:34  4  01:24  6  01:02  5  01:23  6  01:21  6  01:10  6  01:05  6  00:47  6  01:02  5  00:40  6
                                                 -00:18    -00:02     00:25    -00:04    -00:09     00:11     00:01     00:17     00:07     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:18     00:10     00:09     00:13     00:12     00:13     00:14     00:00     00:14   
 6. Tarmo Tarlap              00:24:36 20:28:00   00:54  5  01:48  5  02:15  5  02:50  5  04:39  6  06:22  6  07:04  5  08:47  5  09:46  5  10:56  5  11:26  5  15:48  6  16:59  6  17:57  6  19:05  6  20:22  6  21:20  6  22:19  6  23:01  6  24:00  6  24:36  6 00:24:36
   21494 Porter Racing             R1M40          00:54  5  00:54  5  00:27  2  00:35  2  01:49  4  01:43  5  00:42  5  01:43  3  00:59  5  01:10  4  00:30  4  04:22  6  01:11  3  00:58  3  01:08  1  01:17  4  00:58  3  00:59  2  00:42  5  00:59  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:06    -00:01    -00:10     00:23     00:03     00:15     00:10     00:03     00:03     02:58     00:05     00:06    -00:06     00:09     00:00     00:07     00:09    -00:03     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     00:46     00:21     00:32     01:08     01:20     00:39     01:28     00:49     01:07     00:27     01:22     01:06     00:52     01:08     01:08     00:53     00:52     00:33     00:52     00:26   00:18:18

R2M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. James Russell             00:13:33 20:04:00   00:22  1  01:18  1  01:55  1  02:30  1  03:22  1  04:55  1  05:46  1  06:32  1  06:55  1  08:16  1  09:50  1  10:41  1  11:38  1  12:15  1  13:04  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
       0                           R2M50          00:22  1  00:56  1  00:37  1  00:35  1  00:52  1  01:33  1  00:51  1  00:46  1  00:23  1  01:21  1  01:34  1  00:51  1  00:57  1  00:37  1  00:49  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:16:26 20:12:00   00:39  5  02:29  6  03:11  6  03:47  5  04:44  4  06:23  3  07:22  2  08:13  2  08:39  2  10:08  2  12:13  2  13:11  2  14:10  2  14:51  2  15:50  2  16:26  2 00:16:26
     312 TON                       R2M50          00:39  5  01:50  6  00:42  2  00:36  2  00:57  2  01:39  2  00:59  3  00:51  2  00:26  2  01:29  2  02:05  3  00:58  2  00:59  2  00:41  2  00:59  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:08     00:05     00:03     00:08     00:31     00:07     00:02     00:04     00:10     00:07   
 3. Jaanus Viljamaa           00:17:32 20:06:00   00:30  3  01:42  3  02:32  3  03:38  3  04:35  3  06:24  4  07:22  2  08:18  3  08:48  3  10:24  3  12:28  3  13:32  3  15:06  3  15:53  3  16:56  3  17:32  3 00:17:32
    3223 TON                       R2M50          00:30  3  01:12  3  00:50  4  01:06  6  00:57  2  01:49  3  00:58  2  00:56  3  00:30  3  01:36  3  02:04  2  01:04  3  01:34  6  00:47  3  01:03  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:13     00:31     00:05     00:16     00:07     00:10     00:07     00:15     00:30     00:13     00:37     00:10     00:14     00:07   
 4. Matti Betlem              00:17:56 20:08:00   00:27  2  01:38  2  02:25  2  03:09  2  04:15  2  06:16  2  07:25  4  08:26  4  08:59  4  10:48  4  12:55  4  14:06  4  15:22  4  16:14  4  17:16  4  17:56  4 00:17:56
    1859                           R2M50          00:27  2  01:11  2  00:47  3  00:44  3  01:06  4  02:01  4  01:09  4  01:01  4  00:33  4  01:49  4  02:07  4  01:11  4  01:16  3  00:52  4  01:02  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:10     00:09     00:14     00:28     00:18     00:15     00:10     00:28     00:33     00:20     00:19     00:15     00:13     00:11   
 5. Toivo Birk                00:19:52 20:10:00   00:38  4  01:59  4  02:54  4  03:43  4  04:52  5  07:09  5  08:27  5  09:38  5  10:12  5  12:07  5  14:28  5  15:43  5  17:06  5  18:00  5  19:14  5  19:52  5 00:19:52
     979 okas                      R2M50          00:38  4  01:21  5  00:55  5  00:49  4  01:09  5  02:17  5  01:18  5  01:11  6  00:34  5  01:55  5  02:21  5  01:15  5  01:23  4  00:54  5  01:14  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:16     00:25     00:18     00:14     00:17     00:44     00:27     00:25     00:11     00:34     00:47     00:24     00:26     00:17     00:25     00:09   
 6. Hillar Nikkari            00:21:49 20:14:00   00:39  5  01:59  4  02:56  5  03:50  6  05:19  6  07:45  6  09:15  6  10:21  6  11:02  6  13:02  6  15:48  6  17:12  6  18:43  6  19:42  6  21:04  6  21:49  6 00:21:49
    1716 SK RT                     R2M50          00:39  5  01:20  4  00:57  6  00:54  5  01:29  6  02:26  6  01:30  6  01:06  5  00:41  6  02:00  6  02:46  6  01:24  6  01:31  5  00:59  6  01:22  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:20     00:19     00:37     00:53     00:39     00:20     00:18     00:39     01:12     00:33     00:34     00:22     00:33     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:56     00:37     00:35     00:52     01:33     00:51     00:46     00:23     01:21     01:34     00:51     00:57     00:37     00:49     00:29   00:13:33

R2M60 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kallemets            00:18:28 20:18:00   00:36  1  01:54  1  02:41  1  03:32  1  04:39  1  06:47  1  07:58  1  08:59  1  09:32  1  11:16  1  13:20  1  14:33  1  15:43  1  16:33  1  17:42  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
     972 Okas                      R2M60          00:36  1  01:18  1  00:47  1  00:51  1  01:07  1  02:08  1  01:11  1  01:01  1  00:33  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  01:13  1  01:10  1  00:50  1  01:09  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Viik               00:24:50 20:20:00   00:51  2  02:12  2  03:59  2  04:54  2  07:29  2  10:01  2  11:16  2  12:37  2  14:42  2  16:27  2  18:44  2  19:57  2  21:46  2  22:53  2  24:06  2  24:50  2 00:24:50
    1876                           R2M60          00:51  2  01:21  2  01:47  2  00:55  2  02:35  2  02:32  2  01:15  2  01:21  2  02:05  2  01:45  2  02:17  2  01:13  1  01:49  2  01:07  2  01:13  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:15     00:03     01:00     00:04     01:28     00:24     00:04     00:20     01:32     00:01     00:13     00:00     00:39     00:17     00:04    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:18     00:47     00:51     01:07     02:08     01:11     01:01     00:33     01:44     02:04     01:13     01:10     00:50     01:09     00:44   00:18:26

R2N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kirti Rebane              00:13:30 20:22:00   00:23  2  01:14  2  01:48  1  02:21  1  03:12  1  04:43  1  05:33  1  06:23  1  06:49  1  08:12  1  09:44  1  10:35  1  11:29  1  12:05  1  12:58  1  13:30  1 00:13:30
     575 Tammed                    R2N21          00:23  2  00:51  1  00:34  2  00:33  1  00:51  1  01:31  1  00:50  1  00:50  3  00:26  2  01:23  3  01:32  1  00:51  1  00:54  1  00:36  1  00:53  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Novokovich          00:14:14 20:32:00   00:20  1  01:11  1  01:50  2  02:23  2  03:16  2  04:57  2  05:54  2  06:45  2  07:10  2  08:37  2  10:18  2  11:14  2  12:12  2  12:52  2  13:44  2  14:14  2 00:14:14
   24831 Sosnovka Run              R2N21          00:20  1  00:51  1  00:39  4  00:33  1  00:53  3  01:41  4  00:57  3  00:51  4  00:25  1  01:27  6  01:41  3  00:56  4  00:58  3  00:40  3  00:52  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:10     00:07     00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:09     00:05     00:04     00:04    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Yana Zjuhova              00:14:58 20:11:00   00:29  4  01:41  6  02:29  5  03:04  5  03:56  4  05:29  3  06:27  3  07:15  3  07:41  3  09:04  3  10:53  3  11:45  3  12:46  3  13:30  3  14:23  3  14:58  3 00:14:58
   22122 SRD                       R2N21          00:29  4  01:12  7  00:48  7  00:35  3  00:52  2  01:33  2  00:58  4  00:48  1  00:26  2  01:23  3  01:49  4  00:52  3  01:01  4  00:44  6  00:53  2  00:35  8
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:14     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:17     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:00     00:03   
 4. Margit Mälter             00:15:12 20:24:00   00:28  3  01:31  4  02:11  4  02:50  4  04:06  5  05:46  5  06:40  5  07:29  4  08:01  4  09:23  4  10:59  4  11:55  4  13:00  4  13:38  4  14:36  4  15:12  4 00:15:12
    2985                           R2N21          00:28  3  01:03  4  00:40  5  00:39  5  01:16  8  01:40  3  00:54  2  00:49  2  00:32  8  01:22  2  01:36  2  00:56  4  01:05  5  00:38  2  00:58  7  00:36  9
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:06     00:06     00:25     00:09     00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:05     00:11     00:02     00:05     00:04   
 5. Thea Kaljur               00:16:07 20:28:00   00:29  4  01:24  3  02:01  3  02:42  3  03:48  3  05:38  4  06:39  4  07:39  5  08:09  5  09:48  5  11:48  5  12:52  5  13:58  5  14:39  5  15:35  5  16:07  5 00:16:07
    3429 KEKRSK                    R2N21          00:29  4  00:55  3  00:37  3  00:41  7  01:06  5  01:50  6  01:01  6  01:00  7  00:30  5  01:39  8  02:00  6  01:04  8  01:06  6  00:41  4  00:56  5  00:32  2
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:04     00:16     00:28     00:13     00:12     00:05     00:03     00:00   
 6. Helen Jürjo               00:16:27 20:34:00   00:33  7  01:43  7  02:33  6  03:15  6  04:40  7  06:29  6  07:31  6  08:24  6  08:51  6  10:14  6  12:08  6  13:10  6  14:16  6  15:01  6  15:55  6  16:27  6 00:16:27
   21004 Saaremaajooks             R2N21          00:33  7  01:10  6  00:50  8  00:42  8  01:25  9  01:49  5  01:02  7  00:53  5  00:27  4  01:23  3  01:54  5  01:02  7  01:06  6  00:45  7  00:54  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:16     00:09     00:34     00:18     00:12     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:22     00:11     00:12     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 7. Marge Sargma              00:18:54 20:36:00   00:32  6  01:40  5  02:40  7  03:29  8  04:37  6  06:49  7  08:00  7  09:06  7  09:37  7  11:26  7  13:43  7  15:10  7  16:25  7  17:16  7  18:22  7  18:54  7 00:18:54
   13775 Tammed                    R2N21          00:32  6  01:08  5  01:00 10  00:49  9  01:08  6  02:12  9  01:11  9  01:06  9  00:31  7  01:49 10  02:17  9  01:27 10  01:15  8  00:51 10  01:06 10  00:32  2
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:26     00:16     00:17     00:41     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:26     00:45     00:36     00:21     00:15     00:13     00:00   
 8. Anneli Pello              00:19:14 20:30:00   00:33  7  02:03  8  02:46  8  03:26  7  05:44  8  07:50  8  09:02  8  10:06  8  10:39  8  12:25  8  14:31  8  15:36  8  16:51  8  17:36  8  18:40  8  19:14  8 00:19:14
    4749 Mercury                   R2N21          00:33  7  01:30  9  00:43  6  00:40  6  02:18 10  02:06  8  01:12 10  01:04  8  00:33  9  01:46  9  02:06  7  01:05  9  01:15  8  00:45  7  01:04  9  00:34  7
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:09     00:07     01:27     00:35     00:22     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:34     00:14     00:21     00:09     00:11     00:02   
 9. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:21:43 20:26:00   00:35  9  04:38 10  05:10 10  07:10 10  08:12 10  11:23 10  12:22 10  13:15 10  13:45  9  15:12  9  17:37  9  18:35  9  19:31  9  20:14  9  21:11  9  21:43  9 00:21:43
   18597 SK Sula                   R2N21          00:35  9  04:03 10  00:32  1  02:00 10  01:02  4  03:11 10  00:59  5  00:53  5  00:30  5  01:27  6  02:25 10  00:58  6  00:56  2  00:43  5  00:57  6  00:32  2
                                                  00:12     03:12    -00:02     01:27     00:11     01:40     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:53     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:00   
10. Kadri Raadla              00:27:39 20:02:00   01:46 10  03:10  9  04:04  9  04:40  9  05:53  9  07:56  9  09:03  9  10:12  9  16:20 10  17:36 10  19:51 10  20:42 10  24:39 10  25:28 10  26:31 10  27:39 10 00:27:39
   23216                           R2N21          01:46 10  01:24  8  00:54  9  00:36  4  01:13  7  02:03  7  01:07  8  01:09 10  06:08 10  01:16  1  02:15  8  00:51  1  03:57 10  00:49  9  01:03  8  01:08 10
                                                  01:23     00:33     00:20     00:03     00:22     00:32     00:17     00:19     05:42    -00:07     00:43     00:00     03:03     00:13     00:10     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:51     00:32     00:33     00:51     01:31     00:50     00:48     00:25     01:16     01:32     00:51     00:54     00:36     00:52     00:30   00:13:12

R3N40 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:08:47 20:21:00   00:26  1  01:54  2  03:00  2  03:59  2  05:18  2  06:06  1  07:01  1  08:17  1  08:47  1 00:08:47
    2687 Mercury                   R3N40          00:26  1  01:28  3  01:06  2  00:59  1  01:19  1  00:48  1  00:55  2  01:16  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Raidmets            00:08:52 20:17:00   00:29  2  01:52  1  02:53  1  03:52  1  05:15  1  06:09  2  07:03  2  08:20  2  08:52  2 00:08:52
    5325 TON                       R3N40          00:29  2  01:23  1  01:01  1  00:59  1  01:23  2  00:54  4  00:54  1  01:17  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 3. Maris Roosipuu            00:09:15 20:23:00   00:38  4  02:03  3  03:10  3  04:13  3  05:42  3  06:32  3  07:32  3  08:46  3  09:15  3 00:09:15
     283 TON                       R3N40          00:38  4  01:25  2  01:07  3  01:03  4  01:29  4  00:50  3  01:00  4  01:14  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:12    -00:03     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:02     00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Marge Anijärv             00:10:39 20:15:00   00:40  5  02:56  7  04:07  7  05:06  6  06:32  4  07:31  4  08:26  4  09:50  4  10:39  4 00:10:39
   11356 Mercury                   R3N40          00:40  5  02:16  9  01:11  4  00:59  1  01:26  3  00:59  5  00:55  2  01:24  4  00:49  8
                                                  00:14     00:48     00:05     00:00     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:08     00:19   
 5. Maari Idnurm              00:11:05 20:19:00   00:36  3  02:22  5  03:51  5  05:00  5  06:43  5  07:43  5  08:55  5  10:25  5  11:05  5 00:11:05
     526                           R3N40          00:36  3  01:46  5  01:29  7  01:09  6  01:43  5  01:00  6  01:12  6  01:30  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:23     00:10     00:24     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:10   
 6. Triina-Britt Preden       00:11:37 20:09:00   00:40  5  02:16  4  03:42  4  04:49  4  07:33  7  08:22  6  09:31  6  10:59  6  11:37  6 00:11:37
    1361 TON                       R3N40          00:40  5  01:36  4  01:26  5  01:07  5  02:44 10  00:49  2  01:09  5  01:28  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:20     00:08     01:25     00:01     00:14     00:12     00:08   
 7. Heidi Prits               00:12:23 20:27:00   00:40  5  02:30  6  03:57  6  05:20  7  07:15  6  08:29  7  10:05  7  11:45  7  12:23  7 00:12:23
    3991 Mercury                   R3N40          00:40  5  01:50  6  01:27  6  01:23  9  01:55  6  01:14  8  01:36  8  01:40  7  00:38  4
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:21     00:24     00:36     00:26     00:41     00:24     00:08   
 8. Vaike Murumets            00:13:15 20:25:00   00:54  8  02:57  8  04:34  8  05:55  8  07:50  8  09:12  8  10:42  8  12:26  8  13:15  8 00:13:15
   16086                           R3N40          00:54  8  02:03  8  01:37  8  01:21  8  01:55  6  01:22  9  01:30  7  01:44  8  00:49  8
                                                  00:28     00:35     00:31     00:22     00:36     00:34     00:35     00:28     00:19   
 9. Eli Rand                  00:15:08 20:07:00   01:53  9  03:46  9  05:31  9  06:41  9  09:21  9  10:31  9  12:20  9  14:22  9  15:08  9 00:15:08
    5439 Mercury                   R3N40          01:53  9  01:53  7  01:45  9  01:10  7  02:40  9  01:10  7  01:49  9  02:02 10  00:46  7
                                                  01:27     00:25     00:39     00:11     01:21     00:22     00:54     00:46     00:16   
10. Aet Tampuu                00:17:43 20:13:00   02:27 10  05:02 10  07:04 10  08:33 10  10:50 10  13:01 10  14:58 10  16:54 10  17:43 10 00:17:43
   21512                           R3N40          02:27 10  02:35 10  02:02 10  01:29 10  02:17  8  02:11 10  01:57 10  01:56  9  00:49  8
                                                  02:01     01:07     00:56     00:30     00:58     01:23     01:02     00:40     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:23     01:01     00:59     01:19     00:48     00:54     01:14     00:29   00:08:33

R3N50 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               00:10:07 20:35:00   00:35  1  02:09  1  03:19  1  04:26  1  05:59  1  07:04  1  08:10  1  09:34  1  10:07  1 00:10:07
   15395 Okas                      R3N50          00:35  1  01:34  1  01:10  1  01:07  1  01:33  1  01:05  2  01:06  1  01:24  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meeli Kerem               00:11:18 20:33:00   00:42  4  02:28  3  03:54  2  05:07  2  06:49  2  07:49  2  09:06  2  10:38  2  11:18  2 00:11:18
     278 TON                       R3N50          00:42  4  01:46  2  01:26  3  01:13  4  01:42  3  01:00  1  01:17  4  01:32  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:16     00:06     00:09    -00:05     00:11     00:08     00:07   
 3. Anu Järv                  00:11:40 20:31:00   00:40  2  02:26  2  04:07  3  05:14  3  06:58  3  08:12  3  09:25  3  11:02  3  11:40  3 00:11:40
     279                           R3N50          00:40  2  01:46  2  01:41  5  01:07  1  01:44  4  01:14  4  01:13  2  01:37  4  00:38  2
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:31     00:00     00:11     00:09     00:07     00:13     00:05   
 4. Anu Malts                 00:11:59 20:37:00   00:40  2  02:39  4  04:09  4  05:27  4  07:07  4  08:31  4  09:48  4  11:18  4  11:59  4 00:11:59
   10483 TON                       R3N50          00:40  2  01:59  4  01:30  4  01:18  5  01:40  2  01:24  5  01:17  4  01:30  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:20     00:11     00:07     00:19     00:11     00:06     00:08   
 5. MARIKA MEISTER            00:12:39 20:29:00   00:53  5  03:33  6  04:55  5  06:06  5  07:56  5  09:06  5  10:22  5  11:59  5  12:39  5 00:12:39
    1883 OK OKAS                   R3N50          00:53  5  02:40  7  01:22  2  01:11  3  01:50  5  01:10  3  01:16  3  01:37  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:18     01:06     00:12     00:04     00:17     00:05     00:10     00:13     00:07   
 6. Mari Roots                00:16:13 20:39:00   01:04  6  03:28  5  05:32  6  07:12  6  09:32  6  11:15  6  13:09  6  15:17  6  16:13  6 00:16:13
     137 TAOK                      R3N50          01:04  6  02:24  5  02:04  6  01:40  6  02:20  7  01:43  7  01:54  6  02:08  6  00:56  6
                                                  00:29     00:50     00:54     00:33     00:47     00:38     00:48     00:44     00:23   
 7. Leena Leesment            00:20:41 20:41:00   05:06  7  07:41  7  09:57  7  11:52  7  13:58  7  15:27  7  17:22  7  19:38  7  20:41  7 00:20:41
    9206 SRD                       R3N50          05:06  7  02:35  6  02:16  7  01:55  7  02:06  6  01:29  6  01:55  7  02:16  7  01:03  7
                                                  04:31     01:01     01:06     00:48     00:33     00:24     00:49     00:52     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:34     01:10     01:07     01:33     01:00     01:06     01:24     00:33   00:10:02

R4M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:08:42 20:09:00   01:01  1  02:49  1  04:09  1  05:12  1  05:51  1  07:06  1  08:07  1  08:42  1 00:08:42
   17585 Tartu linn                R4M12          01:01  1  01:48  1  01:20  1  01:03  1  00:39  1  01:15  1  01:01  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              00:10:49 20:11:00   01:20  2  03:12  2  05:01  2  06:17  2  07:02  2  08:19  2  10:03  2  10:49  2 00:10:49
   18748 Okas                      R4M12          01:20  2  01:52  2  01:49  2  01:16  2  00:45  2  01:17  2  01:44  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:19     00:04     00:29     00:13     00:06     00:02     00:43     00:11   
 3. Joosep Michels            00:16:08 20:07:00   01:33  3  05:30  3  07:49  3  09:29  3  10:18  3  12:40  3  15:13  3  16:08  3 00:16:08
   18128 Okas                      R4M12          01:33  3  03:57  3  02:19  3  01:40  3  00:49  3  02:22  3  02:33  3  00:55  3
                                                  00:32     02:09     00:59     00:37     00:10     01:07     01:32     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:48     01:20     01:03     00:39     01:15     01:01     00:35   00:08:42

R4M14 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tampuu             00:08:45 20:23:00   00:55  1  01:51  1  03:59  2  04:57  2  05:31  1  06:38  1  08:08  1  08:45  1 00:08:45
   20388 SRD                       R4M14          00:55  1  00:56  3  02:08  2  00:58  1  00:34  1  01:07  1  01:30  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kastepõld          00:08:47 20:25:00   01:04  2  01:54  2  03:35  1  04:42  1  05:55  2  07:10  2  08:14  2  08:47  2 00:08:47
   18129 Okas                      R4M14          01:04  2  00:50  2  01:41  1  01:07  2  01:13  3  01:15  2  01:04  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:09    -00:06    -00:27     00:09     00:39     00:08    -00:26    -00:04   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:11:01 20:21:00   02:35  3  03:23  3  05:31  3  06:40  3  07:20  3  08:37  3  10:18  3  11:01  3 00:11:01
   18138 Okas                      R4M14          02:35  3  00:48  1  02:08  2  01:09  3  00:40  2  01:17  3  01:41  3  00:43  3
                                                  01:40    -00:08     00:00     00:11     00:06     00:10     00:11     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     00:48     01:41     00:58     00:34     01:07     01:04     00:33   00:07:40

R4N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:09:02 20:37:00   00:57  1  01:41  1  03:25  1  04:37  1  05:17  1  06:29  1  08:18  1  09:02  1 00:09:02
    1881 Saku                      R4N60          00:57  1  00:44  1  01:44  2  01:12  2  00:40  3  01:12  2  01:49  6  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  00:09:08 20:35:00   01:29  2  02:17  2  03:53  2  05:04  2  05:42  2  06:48  2  08:23  2  09:08  2 00:09:08
    2537 Orvand                    R4N60          01:29  2  00:48  2  01:36  1  01:11  1  00:38  1  01:06  1  01:35  4  00:45  2
                                                  00:32     00:04    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:06    -00:14     00:01   
 3. Niina Karnit              00:10:01 20:43:00   01:41  3  03:02  3  04:52  3  06:13  3  06:52  3  08:05  3  09:15  3  10:01  3 00:10:01
    1015 SRD                       R4N60          01:41  3  01:21  5  01:50  3  01:21  3  00:39  2  01:13  3  01:10  1  00:46  3
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:06     00:09    -00:01     00:01    -00:39     00:02   
 4. Lembe Lutterus            00:11:12 20:39:00   02:10  5  03:09  5  05:18  5  06:41  5  07:25  4  08:56  4  10:22  4  11:12  4 00:11:12
    4212 Tammed                    R4N60          02:10  5  00:59  3  02:09  5  01:23  4  00:44  4  01:31  4  01:26  2  00:50  4
                                                  01:13     00:15     00:25     00:11     00:04     00:19    -00:23     00:06   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:11:28 20:33:00   02:05  4  03:07  4  05:10  4  06:40  4  07:29  5  09:00  5  10:32  5  11:28  5 00:11:28
    7138 JOKA                      R4N60          02:05  4  01:02  4  02:03  4  01:30  5  00:49  5  01:31  4  01:32  3  00:56  5
                                                  01:08     00:18     00:19     00:18     00:09     00:19    -00:17     00:12   
 6. Rita Mägi                 00:20:06 20:41:00   03:58  6  07:30  6  10:47  6  12:48  6  13:48  6  17:18  6  18:55  6  20:06  6 00:20:06
   24480                           R4N60          03:58  6  03:32  6  03:17  6  02:01  6  01:00  6  03:30  6  01:37  5  01:11  6
                                                  03:01     02:48     01:33     00:49     00:20     02:18    -00:12     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     00:44     01:36     01:11     00:38     01:06     01:10     00:44   00:08:06

R4N70 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Malle Viilma              00:12:31 20:19:00   01:46  1  02:46  1  05:11  1  06:53  1  07:45  1  09:14  1  11:35  1  12:31  1 00:12:31
     532 TON                       R4N70          01:46  1  01:00  1  02:25  1  01:42  1  00:52  1  01:29  1  02:21  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:00     02:25     01:42     00:52     01:29     02:21     00:56   00:12:31

R4N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:09:12 20:29:00   02:14  3  02:52  1  04:16  1  05:13  1  06:11  1  07:19  1  08:36  1  09:12  1 00:09:12
   20080 Okas                      R4N12          02:14  3  00:38  1  01:24  1  00:57  1  00:58  2  01:08  1  01:17  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Muru              00:10:51 20:01:00   01:04  1  03:18  2  05:16  2  06:22  2  07:43  2  08:59  2  10:18  2  10:51  2 00:10:51
   19369 Okas                      R4N12          01:04  1  02:14  2  01:58  3  01:06  2  01:21  3  01:16  3  01:19  2  00:33  1
                                                 -01:10     01:36     00:34     00:09     00:23     00:08     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Laura Ulm                 00:14:22 20:27:00   01:14  2  05:05  3  06:46  3  07:55  3  08:35  3  09:49  3  13:43  3  14:22  3 00:14:22
   22911 Okas                      R4N12          01:14  2  03:51  4  01:41  2  01:09  3  00:40  1  01:14  2  03:54  4  00:39  3
                                                 -01:00     03:13     00:17     00:12    -00:18     00:06     02:37     00:03   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:21:58 20:03:00   03:11  4  05:57  4  15:01  4  16:15  4  17:38  4  19:23  4  21:06  4  21:58  4 00:21:58
   19223                           R4N12          03:11  4  02:46  3  09:04  4  01:14  4  01:23  4  01:45  4  01:43  3  00:52  4
                                                  00:57     02:08     07:40     00:17     00:25     00:37     00:26     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:38     01:24     00:57     00:40     01:08     01:17     00:33   00:07:41

R4N16 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Sooberg            00:14:16 20:31:00   00:58  1  02:08  1  06:30  1  07:53  1  08:20  1  09:50  1  13:40  1  14:16  1 00:14:16
    8049 TON                       R4N16          00:58  1  01:10  1  04:22  1  01:23  1  00:27  1  01:30  1  03:50  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:10     04:22     01:23     00:27     01:30     03:50     00:36   00:14:16

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Toomas Telgma             00:22:48 20:16:00   00:26  01:36  03:07  03:48  04:32  18:30  19:24  20:26  21:07  22:09  22:48 00:22:48 33p
    5919 Voller                    VABA           00:26  01:10  01:31  00:41  00:44  13:58  00:54  01:02  00:41  01:02  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]Finish     =33
 2. Jete Mari Jürjo           00:15:58 20:13:00   01:56  03:08  05:54  07:24  10:52  13:52  15:20  15:58 00:15:58 24p
   21004                           VABA           01:56  01:12  02:46  01:30  03:28  03:00  01:28  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =24
 3. Mats Martin Jürjo         00:16:00 20:13:00   01:53  03:15  06:03  07:28  10:57  13:49  15:13  16:00 00:16:00 24p
   21006                           VABA           01:53  01:22  02:48  01:25  03:29  02:52  01:24  00:47
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =24
 4. Marta Arete Sokk          00:16:01 20:13:00   01:57  03:07  05:55  07:30  10:43  13:56  15:23  16:01 00:16:01 24p
       0                           VABA           01:57  01:10  02:48  01:35  03:13  03:13  01:27  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]Finish     =24
#1 Rada (R1M21,R1M40): 20 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 49)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:15:19 20:24:00   00:28  1  01:09  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  03:17  1  04:22  1  04:54  1  06:07  1  06:49  1  07:36  1  07:58  1  09:02  1  09:56  1  10:36  1  11:30  1  12:21  1  13:01  1  13:47  1  14:12  1  14:54  1  15:19  1 00:15:19
    1406 EKJ SK                    R1M21          00:28  1  00:41  1  00:23  2  00:39 11  01:06  1  01:05  1  00:32  1  01:13  1  00:42  1  00:47  1  00:22  1  01:04  1  00:54  1  00:40  1  00:54  1  00:51  1  00:40  1  00:46  2  00:25  1  00:42  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armo Hiie                 00:17:32 20:22:00   00:30  3  01:14  2  01:47  2  02:17  2  03:39  2  04:54  2  05:30  2  07:04  2  07:51  2  08:48  2  09:13  2  10:26  2  11:29  2  12:15  2  13:10  2  14:05  2  14:47  2  15:31  2  16:02  2  16:46  2  17:32  2 00:17:32
     660 Kape                      R1M21          00:30  3  00:44  2  00:33  9  00:30  1  01:22  3  01:15  2  00:36  3  01:34  3  00:47  2  00:57  2  00:25  2  01:13  2  01:03  2  00:46  2  00:55  2  00:55  2  00:42  2  00:44  1  00:31  2  00:44  2  00:46 14
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:10    -00:09     00:16     00:10     00:04     00:21     00:05     00:10     00:03     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:02     00:21   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:19:56 20:34:00   00:47  8  01:35  7  01:56  3  02:32  3  04:31  9  05:51  7  06:30  6  07:58  3  08:47  3  09:54  3  10:21  3  11:45  3  12:51  3  13:43  3  14:57  3  16:05  3  17:03  3  17:55  3  18:28  3  19:30  3  19:56  3 00:19:56
   10226 Rae                       R1M40          00:47  8  00:48  4  00:21  1  00:36  4  01:59 13  01:20  3  00:39  5  01:28  2  00:49  3  01:07  5  00:27  3  01:24  5  01:06  3  00:52  3  01:14  7  01:08  3  00:58  8  00:52  3  00:33  3  01:02 11  00:26  2
                                                  00:19     00:07    -00:02    -00:03     00:53     00:15     00:07     00:15     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:20     00:12     00:12     00:20     00:17     00:18     00:06     00:08     00:20     00:01   
 4. Ülo Viru                  00:20:33 20:10:00   00:37  4  01:31  5  01:58  4  02:36  5  04:19  5  05:46  3  06:33  7  08:09  6  09:03  6  10:08  4  10:38  5  12:00  4  13:15  5  14:09  4  15:18  4  16:28  4  17:21  4  18:25  4  19:10  4  20:03  4  20:33  4 00:20:33
    2539 Orvand                    R1M21          00:37  4  00:54  9  00:27  6  00:38  8  01:43  8  01:27  4  00:47 12  01:36  4  00:54  6  01:05  3  00:30  7  01:22  3  01:15  8  00:54  4  01:09  4  01:10  4  00:53  3  01:04 11  00:45 11  00:53  6  00:30  6
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:04    -00:01     00:37     00:22     00:15     00:23     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:18     00:21     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:18     00:20     00:11     00:05   
 5. Tarmo Klaar               00:20:36 20:26:00   00:39  5  01:30  4  02:01  5  02:39  6  04:17  4  05:47  4  06:26  4  08:06  5  08:59  5  10:08  4  10:36  4  12:03  5  13:16  6  14:11  5  15:27  6  16:39  5  17:32  5  18:33  5  19:11  5  20:05  5  20:36  5 00:20:36
    1143 Ilves                     R1M40          00:39  5  00:51  8  00:31  8  00:38  8  01:38  7  01:30  7  00:39  5  01:40  6  00:53  4  01:09  6  00:28  4  01:27  6  01:13  6  00:55  5  01:16  9  01:12  5  00:53  3  01:01  5  00:38  6  00:54  8  00:31  8
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:08    -00:01     00:32     00:25     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:22     00:06     00:23     00:19     00:15     00:22     00:21     00:13     00:15     00:13     00:12     00:06   
 6. Lauri Tarlap              00:20:44 20:30:00   00:41  6  01:31  5  02:07  8  02:44  8  04:14  3  05:48  5  06:27  5  08:11  7  09:04  7  10:13  7  10:42  7  12:04  6  13:12  4  14:12  6  15:25  5  16:41  6  17:38  6  18:39  6  19:15  6  20:14  6  20:44  6 00:20:44
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1M40          00:41  6  00:50  7  00:36 11  00:37  6  01:30  4  01:34 10  00:39  5  01:44  9  00:53  4  01:09  6  00:29  5  01:22  3  01:08  4  01:00 10  01:13  5  01:16  6  00:57  7  01:01  5  00:36  4  00:59  9  00:30  6
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:13    -00:02     00:24     00:29     00:07     00:31     00:11     00:22     00:07     00:18     00:14     00:20     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:15     00:11     00:17     00:05   
 7. Sergey Seleznev           00:21:25 20:12:00   00:44  7  01:40  8  02:05  7  02:43  7  04:20  6  05:49  6  06:22  3  08:01  4  08:57  4  10:10  6  10:39  6  12:30  7  13:53  7  14:51  7  16:08  7  17:25  7  18:25  7  19:26  7  20:06  7  20:57  7  21:25  7 00:21:25
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R1M21          00:44  7  00:56 11  00:25  4  00:38  8  01:37  6  01:29  5  00:33  2  01:39  5  00:56  7  01:13 11  00:29  5  01:51 12  01:23 11  00:58  7  01:17 10  01:17  7  01:00 11  01:01  5  00:40  7  00:51  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:02    -00:01     00:31     00:24     00:01     00:26     00:14     00:26     00:07     00:47     00:29     00:18     00:23     00:26     00:20     00:15     00:15     00:09     00:03   
 8. Renek Loorens             00:22:20 20:16:00   02:21 14  03:10 13  03:34 13  04:10 12  05:40 12  07:10 11  07:48 11  09:30 11  10:26 11  11:36 11  12:08 11  13:41 10  14:54 10  15:52 10  17:05 10  18:22 10  19:18  9  20:21  9  20:58  9  21:51  9  22:20  8 00:22:20
   19367 Okas                      R1M21          02:21 14  00:49  6  00:24  3  00:36  4  01:30  4  01:30  7  00:38  4  01:42  7  00:56  7  01:10  8  00:32 11  01:33  8  01:13  6  00:58  7  01:13  5  01:17  7  00:56  6  01:03 10  00:37  5  00:53  6  00:29  4
                                                  01:53     00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:24     00:25     00:06     00:29     00:14     00:23     00:10     00:29     00:19     00:18     00:19     00:26     00:16     00:17     00:12     00:11     00:04   
 9. Aleksei Komarov           00:22:25 20:32:00   00:57 10  01:56 10  02:30 10  03:12 10  04:20  6  06:15  9  07:08 10  09:00 10  10:00 10  11:17 10  11:47 10  13:21  9  14:44  9  15:46  9  17:01  9  18:21  9  19:20 10  20:22 10  21:02 10  21:54 10  22:25  9 00:22:25
    2493                           R1M40          00:57 10  00:59 13  00:34 10  00:42 13  01:08  2  01:55 12  00:53 13  01:52 12  01:00 11  01:17 12  00:30  7  01:34  9  01:23 11  01:02 11  01:15  8  01:20 11  00:59 10  01:02  8  00:40  7  00:52  5  00:31  8
                                                  00:29     00:18     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:50     00:21     00:39     00:18     00:30     00:08     00:30     00:29     00:22     00:21     00:29     00:19     00:16     00:15     00:10     00:06   
10. Aivar Leht                00:22:27 20:04:00   00:29  2  01:15  3  02:01  5  02:33  4  04:23  8  05:54  8  06:34  8  08:19  8  09:15  8  10:25  8  10:59  8  12:33  8  13:57  8  14:59  8  16:22  8  17:43  8  18:53  8  19:58  8  20:45  8  21:47  8  22:27 10 00:22:27
    5485                           R1M40          00:29  2  00:46  3  00:46 14  00:32  2  01:50 11  01:31  9  00:40  8  01:45 10  00:56  7  01:10  8  00:34 14  01:34  9  01:24 13  01:02 11  01:23 12  01:21 12  01:10 12  01:05 12  00:47 12  01:02 11  00:40 13
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:23    -00:07     00:44     00:26     00:08     00:32     00:14     00:23     00:12     00:30     00:30     00:22     00:29     00:30     00:30     00:19     00:22     00:20     00:15   
11. Tarmo Tarlap              00:24:36 20:28:00   00:54  9  01:48  9  02:15  9  02:50  9  04:39 10  06:22 10  07:04  9  08:47  9  09:46  9  10:56  9  11:26  9  15:48 12  16:59 11  17:57 11  19:05 11  20:22 11  21:20 11  22:19 11  23:01 11  24:00 11  24:36 11 00:24:36
   21494 Porter Racing             R1M40          00:54  9  00:54  9  00:27  6  00:35  3  01:49 10  01:43 11  00:42  9  01:43  8  00:59 10  01:10  8  00:30  7  04:22 15  01:11  5  00:58  7  01:08  3  01:17  7  00:58  8  00:59  4  00:42  9  00:59  9  00:36 11
                                                  00:26     00:13     00:04    -00:04     00:43     00:38     00:10     00:30     00:17     00:23     00:08     03:18     00:17     00:18     00:14     00:26     00:18     00:13     00:17     00:17     00:11   
12. Joosep Sedman             00:26:13 20:20:00   02:19 13  03:16 14  03:54 14  04:31 14  06:26 13  08:27 13  09:10 13  11:14 13  12:22 13  13:45 13  14:18 13  16:03 13  17:25 13  18:31 13  19:51 12  21:25 12  22:35 12  23:41 12  24:32 12  25:39 12  26:13 12 00:26:13
   14228                           R1M21          02:19 13  00:57 12  00:38 12  00:37  6  01:55 12  02:01 14  00:43 10  02:04 14  01:08 14  01:23 13  00:33 12  01:45 11  01:22 10  01:06 13  01:20 11  01:34 13  01:10 12  01:06 13  00:51 13  01:07 13  00:34 10
                                                  01:51     00:16     00:15    -00:02     00:49     00:56     00:11     00:51     00:26     00:36     00:11     00:41     00:28     00:26     00:26     00:43     00:30     00:20     00:26     00:25     00:09   
13. Mart Sooberg              00:27:03 20:18:00   00:59 11  02:06 11  02:49 11  03:34 11  05:18 11  07:17 12  08:15 12  10:16 12  11:23 12  12:50 12  13:23 12  15:19 11  17:15 12  18:22 12  20:01 13  21:44 13  22:59 13  24:26 13  25:17 13  26:24 13  27:03 13 00:27:03
    1366 TON                       R1M21          00:59 11  01:07 14  00:43 13  00:45 14  01:44  9  01:59 13  00:58 14  02:01 13  01:07 12  01:27 14  00:33 12  01:56 13  01:56 15  01:07 14  01:39 13  01:43 14  01:15 14  01:27 14  00:51 13  01:07 13  00:39 12
                                                  00:31     00:26     00:20     00:06     00:38     00:54     00:26     00:48     00:25     00:40     00:11     00:52     01:02     00:27     00:45     00:52     00:35     00:41     00:26     00:25     00:14   
14. Alar Alajaan              00:29:30 20:14:00   07:36 15  08:24 15  08:49 15  09:30 15  11:44 15  13:13 15  13:56 15  15:43 15  16:51 15  17:57 15  18:27 15  19:54 15  21:09 15  22:04 15  24:13 15  25:32 15  26:26 14  27:28 14  28:11 14  29:01 14  29:30 14 00:29:30
   14980 EKJ SK                    R1M21          07:36 15  00:48  4  00:25  4  00:41 12  02:14 14  01:29  5  00:43 10  01:47 11  01:08 14  01:06  4  00:30  7  01:27  6  01:15  8  00:55  5  02:09 15  01:19 10  00:54  5  01:02  8  00:43 10  00:50  3  00:29  4
                                                  07:08     00:07     00:02     00:02     01:08     00:24     00:11     00:34     00:26     00:19     00:08     00:23     00:21     00:15     01:15     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:18     00:08     00:04   
15. Anton Roolaid             00:31:47 20:08:00   01:24 12  02:32 12  03:18 12  04:29 13  06:50 14  09:18 14  10:25 14  12:37 14  13:44 14  15:30 14  16:13 14  18:33 14  20:27 14  21:49 14  23:37 14  25:24 14  27:04 15  28:41 15  29:44 15  31:00 15  31:47 15 00:31:47
    6431 TAOK                      R1M21          01:24 12  01:08 15  00:46 14  01:11 15  02:21 15  02:28 15  01:07 15  02:12 15  01:07 12  01:46 15  00:43 15  02:20 14  01:54 14  01:22 15  01:48 14  01:47 15  01:40 15  01:37 15  01:03 15  01:16 15  00:47 15
                                                  00:56     00:27     00:23     00:32     01:15     01:23     00:35     00:59     00:25     00:59     00:21     01:16     01:00     00:42     00:54     00:56     01:00     00:51     00:38     00:34     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:41     00:21     00:30     01:06     01:05     00:32     01:13     00:42     00:47     00:22     01:04     00:54     00:40     00:54     00:51     00:40     00:44     00:25     00:42     00:25   00:15:06

#2 Rada (R2M18,R2M50,R2M60,R2N21): 15 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Kirti Rebane              00:13:30 20:22:00   00:23  3  01:14  2  01:48  1  02:21  1  03:12  1  04:43  1  05:33  1  06:23  1  06:49  1  08:12  1  09:44  1  10:35  1  11:29  1  12:05  1  12:58  1  13:30  1 00:13:30
     575 Tammed                    R2N21          00:23  3  00:51  1  00:34  2  00:33  1  00:51  1  01:31  1  00:50  1  00:50  4  00:26  3  01:23  4  01:32  1  00:51  1  00:54  1  00:36  1  00:53  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. James Russell             00:13:33 20:04:00   00:22  2  01:18  3  01:55  3  02:30  3  03:22  3  04:55  2  05:46  2  06:32  2  06:55  2  08:16  2  09:50  2  10:41  2  11:38  2  12:15  2  13:04  2  13:33  2 00:13:33
       0                           R2M50          00:22  2  00:56  4  00:37  3  00:35  3  00:52  2  01:33  2  00:51  2  00:46  1  00:23  1  01:21  2  01:34  2  00:51  1  00:57  3  00:37  2  00:49  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Maria Novokovich          00:14:14 20:32:00   00:20  1  01:11  1  01:50  2  02:23  2  03:16  2  04:57  3  05:54  3  06:45  3  07:10  3  08:37  3  10:18  3  11:14  3  12:12  3  12:52  3  13:44  3  14:14  3 00:14:14
   24831 Sosnovka Run              R2N21          00:20  1  00:51  1  00:39  5  00:33  1  00:53  4  01:41  6  00:57  4  00:51  5  00:25  2  01:27  7  01:41  4  00:56  5  00:58  4  00:40  4  00:52  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:10     00:07     00:01    -00:01     00:04     00:09     00:05     00:04     00:04    -00:01    -00:02   
 4. Yana Zjuhova              00:14:58 20:11:00   00:29  6  01:41  8  02:29  7  03:04  6  03:56  5  05:29  4  06:27  4  07:15  4  07:41  4  09:04  4  10:53  4  11:45  4  12:46  4  13:30  4  14:23  4  14:58  4 00:14:58
   22122 SRD                       R2N21          00:29  6  01:12  9  00:48 11  00:35  3  00:52  2  01:33  2  00:58  5  00:48  2  00:26  3  01:23  4  01:49  5  00:52  4  01:01  6  00:44  8  00:53  3  00:35  9
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:14     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:17     00:01     00:07     00:08     00:00     00:03   
 5. Margit Mälter             00:15:12 20:24:00   00:28  5  01:31  5  02:11  5  02:50  5  04:06  6  05:46  6  06:40  6  07:29  5  08:01  5  09:23  5  10:59  5  11:55  5  13:00  5  13:38  5  14:36  5  15:12  5 00:15:12
    2985                           R2N21          00:28  5  01:03  5  00:40  6  00:39  7  01:16 14  01:40  5  00:54  3  00:49  3  00:32 11  01:22  3  01:36  3  00:56  5  01:05  7  00:38  3  00:58  8  00:36 10
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:06     00:06     00:25     00:09     00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:05     00:11     00:02     00:05     00:04   
 6. Thea Kaljur               00:16:07 20:28:00   00:29  6  01:24  4  02:01  4  02:42  4  03:48  4  05:38  5  06:39  5  07:39  6  08:09  6  09:48  6  11:48  6  12:52  6  13:58  6  14:39  6  15:35  6  16:07  6 00:16:07
    3429 KEKRSK                    R2N21          00:29  6  00:55  3  00:37  3  00:41  9  01:06  8  01:50  9  01:01  9  01:00 10  00:30  7  01:39 11  02:00  7  01:04 10  01:06  8  00:41  5  00:56  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:15     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:04     00:16     00:28     00:13     00:12     00:05     00:03     00:00   
 7. Aivar Meindok             00:16:26 20:12:00   00:39 15  02:29 16  03:11 15  03:47 14  04:44 12  06:23  8  07:22  7  08:13  7  08:39  7  10:08  7  12:13  8  13:11  8  14:10  7  14:51  7  15:50  7  16:26  7 00:16:26
     312 TON                       R2M50          00:39 15  01:50 17  00:42  7  00:36  5  00:57  5  01:39  4  00:59  7  00:51  5  00:26  3  01:29  9  02:05 10  00:58  7  00:59  5  00:41  5  00:59  9  00:36 10
                                                  00:16     00:59     00:08     00:03     00:06     00:08     00:09     00:01     00:00     00:06     00:33     00:07     00:05     00:05     00:06     00:04   
 8. Helen Jürjo               00:16:27 20:34:00   00:33 10  01:43 10  02:33  9  03:15  8  04:40 11  06:29 10  07:31 10  08:24  9  08:51  9  10:14  8  12:08  7  13:10  7  14:16  8  15:01  8  15:55  8  16:27  8 00:16:27
   21004 Saaremaajooks             R2N21          00:33 10  01:10  7  00:50 12  00:42 10  01:25 15  01:49  7  01:02 10  00:53  7  00:27  6  01:23  4  01:54  6  01:02  9  01:06  8  00:45  9  00:54  5  00:32  3
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:16     00:09     00:34     00:18     00:12     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:22     00:11     00:12     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 9. Jaanus Viljamaa           00:17:32 20:06:00   00:30  8  01:42  9  02:32  8  03:38 12  04:35  8  06:24  9  07:22  7  08:18  8  08:48  8  10:24  9  12:28  9  13:32  9  15:06  9  15:53  9  16:56  9  17:32  9 00:17:32
    3223 TON                       R2M50          00:30  8  01:12  9  00:50 12  01:06 17  00:57  5  01:49  7  00:58  5  00:56  9  00:30  7  01:36 10  02:04  8  01:04 10  01:34 16  00:47 11  01:03 11  00:36 10
                                                  00:07     00:21     00:16     00:33     00:06     00:18     00:08     00:06     00:04     00:13     00:32     00:13     00:40     00:11     00:10     00:04   
10. Matti Betlem              00:17:56 20:08:00   00:27  4  01:38  6  02:25  6  03:09  7  04:15  7  06:16  7  07:25  9  08:26 10  08:59 10  10:48 10  12:55 10  14:06 10  15:22 10  16:14 10  17:16 10  17:56 10 00:17:56
    1859                           R2M50          00:27  4  01:11  8  00:47  9  00:44 11  01:06  8  02:01 10  01:09 12  01:01 11  00:33 12  01:49 15  02:07 12  01:11 13  01:16 13  00:52 15  01:02 10  00:40 14
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:13     00:11     00:15     00:30     00:19     00:11     00:07     00:26     00:35     00:20     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:08   
11. Mati Kallemets            00:18:28 20:18:00   00:36 13  01:54 11  02:41 11  03:32 11  04:39 10  06:47 11  07:58 11  08:59 11  09:32 11  11:16 11  13:20 11  14:33 11  15:43 11  16:33 11  17:42 11  18:28 11 00:18:28
     972 Okas                      R2M60          00:36 13  01:18 11  00:47  9  00:51 14  01:07 10  02:08 13  01:11 13  01:01 11  00:33 12  01:44 12  02:04  8  01:13 14  01:10 10  00:50 13  01:09 15  00:46 17
                                                  00:13     00:27     00:13     00:18     00:16     00:37     00:21     00:11     00:07     00:21     00:32     00:22     00:16     00:14     00:16     00:14   
12. Marge Sargma              00:18:54 20:36:00   00:32  9  01:40  7  02:40 10  03:29 10  04:37  9  06:49 12  08:00 12  09:06 12  09:37 12  11:26 12  13:43 12  15:10 12  16:25 12  17:16 12  18:22 12  18:54 12 00:18:54
   13775 Tammed                    R2N21          00:32  9  01:08  6  01:00 17  00:49 12  01:08 11  02:12 14  01:11 13  01:06 14  00:31 10  01:49 15  02:17 14  01:27 18  01:15 11  00:51 14  01:06 14  00:32  3
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:26     00:16     00:17     00:41     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:26     00:45     00:36     00:21     00:15     00:13     00:00   
13. Anneli Pello              00:19:14 20:30:00   00:33 10  02:03 14  02:46 12  03:26  9  05:44 15  07:50 15  09:02 14  10:06 14  10:39 14  12:25 14  14:31 14  15:36 13  16:51 13  17:36 13  18:40 13  19:14 13 00:19:14
    4749 Mercury                   R2N21          00:33 10  01:30 16  00:43  8  00:40  8  02:18 17  02:06 12  01:12 15  01:04 13  00:33 12  01:46 14  02:06 11  01:05 12  01:15 11  00:45  9  01:04 13  00:34  8
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:09     00:07     01:27     00:35     00:22     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:34     00:14     00:21     00:09     00:11     00:02   
14. Toivo Birk                00:19:52 20:10:00   00:38 14  01:59 12  02:54 13  03:43 13  04:52 13  07:09 13  08:27 13  09:38 13  10:12 13  12:07 13  14:28 13  15:43 14  17:06 14  18:00 14  19:14 14  19:52 14 00:19:52
     979 okas                      R2M50          00:38 14  01:21 13  00:55 15  00:49 12  01:09 12  02:17 15  01:18 17  01:11 17  00:34 15  01:55 17  02:21 16  01:15 16  01:23 14  00:54 16  01:14 17  00:38 13
                                                  00:15     00:30     00:21     00:16     00:18     00:46     00:28     00:21     00:08     00:32     00:49     00:24     00:29     00:18     00:21     00:06   
15. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:21:43 20:26:00   00:35 12  04:38 18  05:10 18  07:10 18  08:12 18  11:23 18  12:22 18  13:15 18  13:45 16  15:12 16  17:37 16  18:35 16  19:31 16  20:14 16  21:11 16  21:43 15 00:21:43
   18597 SK Sula                   R2N21          00:35 12  04:03 18  00:32  1  02:00 18  01:02  7  03:11 18  00:59  7  00:53  7  00:30  7  01:27  7  02:25 17  00:58  7  00:56  2  00:43  7  00:57  7  00:32  3
                                                  00:12     03:12    -00:02     01:27     00:11     01:40     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:53     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:00   
16. Hillar Nikkari            00:21:49 20:14:00   00:39 15  01:59 12  02:56 14  03:50 15  05:19 14  07:45 14  09:15 16  10:21 16  11:02 15  13:02 15  15:48 15  17:12 15  18:43 15  19:42 15  21:04 15  21:49 16 00:21:49
    1716 SK RT                     R2M50          00:39 15  01:20 12  00:57 16  00:54 15  01:29 16  02:26 16  01:30 18  01:06 14  00:41 16  02:00 18  02:46 18  01:24 17  01:31 15  00:59 17  01:22 18  00:45 16
                                                  00:16     00:29     00:23     00:21     00:38     00:55     00:40     00:16     00:15     00:37     01:14     00:33     00:37     00:23     00:29     00:13   
17. Peeter Viik               00:24:50 20:20:00   00:51 17  02:12 15  03:59 16  04:54 17  07:29 17  10:01 17  11:16 17  12:37 17  14:42 17  16:27 17  18:44 17  19:57 17  21:46 17  22:53 17  24:06 17  24:50 17 00:24:50
    1876                           R2M60          00:51 17  01:21 13  01:47 18  00:55 16  02:35 18  02:32 17  01:15 16  01:21 18  02:05 17  01:45 13  02:17 14  01:13 14  01:49 17  01:07 18  01:13 16  00:44 15
                                                  00:28     00:30     01:13     00:22     01:44     01:01     00:25     00:31     01:39     00:22     00:45     00:22     00:55     00:31     00:20     00:12   
18. Kadri Raadla              00:27:39 20:02:00   01:46 18  03:10 17  04:04 17  04:40 16  05:53 16  07:56 16  09:03 15  10:12 15  16:20 18  17:36 18  19:51 18  20:42 18  24:39 18  25:28 18  26:31 18  27:39 18 00:27:39
   23216                           R2N21          01:46 18  01:24 15  00:54 14  00:36  5  01:13 13  02:03 11  01:07 11  01:09 16  06:08 18  01:16  1  02:15 13  00:51  1  03:57 18  00:49 12  01:03 11  01:08 18
                                                  01:23     00:33     00:20     00:03     00:22     00:32     00:17     00:19     05:42    -00:07     00:43     00:00     03:03     00:13     00:10     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:20     00:51     00:32     00:33     00:51     01:31     00:50     00:46     00:23     01:16     01:32     00:51     00:54     00:36     00:49     00:29   00:13:04

#3 Rada (R3M70,R3N18,R3N40,R3N50): 8 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:08:47 20:21:00   00:26  1  01:54  2  03:00  2  03:59  2  05:18  2  06:06  1  07:01  1  08:17  1  08:47  1 00:08:47
    2687 Mercury                   R3N40          00:26  1  01:28  3  01:06  2  00:59  1  01:19  1  00:48  1  00:55  2  01:16  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Raidmets            00:08:52 20:17:00   00:29  2  01:52  1  02:53  1  03:52  1  05:15  1  06:09  2  07:03  2  08:20  2  08:52  2 00:08:52
    5325 TON                       R3N40          00:29  2  01:23  1  01:01  1  00:59  1  01:23  2  00:54  4  00:54  1  01:17  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:03    -00:05    -00:05     00:00     00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 3. Maris Roosipuu            00:09:15 20:23:00   00:38  5  02:03  3  03:10  3  04:13  3  05:42  3  06:32  3  07:32  3  08:46  3  09:15  3 00:09:15
     283 TON                       R3N40          00:38  5  01:25  2  01:07  3  01:03  4  01:29  4  00:50  3  01:00  4  01:14  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:12    -00:03     00:01     00:04     00:10     00:02     00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Ivi Õunapuu               00:10:07 20:35:00   00:35  3  02:09  4  03:19  4  04:26  4  05:59  4  07:04  4  08:10  4  09:34  4  10:07  4 00:10:07
   15395 Okas                      R3N50          00:35  3  01:34  4  01:10  4  01:07  5  01:33  5  01:05  8  01:06  5  01:24  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:09     00:06     00:04     00:08     00:14     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:03   
 5. Marge Anijärv             00:10:39 20:15:00   00:40  6  02:56 11  04:07  9  05:06  7  06:32  5  07:31  5  08:26  5  09:50  5  10:39  5 00:10:39
   11356 Mercury                   R3N40          00:40  6  02:16 13  01:11  5  00:59  1  01:26  3  00:59  5  00:55  2  01:24  4  00:49 13
                                                  00:14     00:48     00:05     00:00     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:08     00:19   
 6. Maari Idnurm              00:11:05 20:19:00   00:36  4  02:22  6  03:51  6  05:00  6  06:43  6  07:43  6  08:55  6  10:25  6  11:05  6 00:11:05
     526                           R3N40          00:36  4  01:46  6  01:29 10  01:09  8  01:43  8  01:00  6  01:12  7  01:30  7  00:40  8
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:23     00:10     00:24     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:10   
 7. Meeli Kerem               00:11:18 20:33:00   00:42 11  02:28  8  03:54  7  05:07  8  06:49  7  07:49  7  09:06  7  10:38  7  11:18  7 00:11:18
     278 TON                       R3N50          00:42 11  01:46  6  01:26  7  01:13 11  01:42  7  01:00  6  01:17 10  01:32  9  00:40  8
                                                  00:16     00:18     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:12     00:22     00:16     00:10   
 8. Triina-Britt Preden       00:11:37 20:09:00   00:40  6  02:16  5  03:42  5  04:49  5  07:33 11  08:22  9  09:31  9  10:59  8  11:37  8 00:11:37
    1361 TON                       R3N40          00:40  6  01:36  5  01:26  7  01:07  5  02:44 17  00:49  2  01:09  6  01:28  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:20     00:08     01:25     00:01     00:14     00:12     00:08   
 9. Anu Järv                  00:11:40 20:31:00   00:40  6  02:26  7  04:07  9  05:14  9  06:58  8  08:12  8  09:25  8  11:02  9  11:40  9 00:11:40
     279                           R3N50          00:40  6  01:46  6  01:41 13  01:07  5  01:44  9  01:14 11  01:13  8  01:37 10  00:38  5
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:35     00:08     00:25     00:26     00:18     00:21     00:08   
10. Anu Malts                 00:11:59 20:37:00   00:40  6  02:39 10  04:09 11  05:27 11  07:07  9  08:31 11  09:48 10  11:18 10  11:59 10 00:11:59
   10483 TON                       R3N50          00:40  6  01:59 11  01:30 11  01:18 12  01:40  6  01:24 14  01:17 10  01:30  7  00:41 11
                                                  00:14     00:31     00:24     00:19     00:21     00:36     00:22     00:14     00:11   
11. Heidi Prits               00:12:23 20:27:00   00:40  6  02:30  9  03:57  8  05:20 10  07:15 10  08:29 10  10:05 11  11:45 11  12:23 11 00:12:23
    3991 Mercury                   R3N40          00:40  6  01:50  9  01:27  9  01:23 14  01:55 11  01:14 11  01:36 13  01:40 12  00:38  5
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:21     00:24     00:36     00:26     00:41     00:24     00:08   
12. MARIKA MEISTER            00:12:39 20:29:00   00:53 12  03:33 14  04:55 13  06:06 13  07:56 13  09:06 12  10:22 12  11:59 12  12:39 12 00:12:39
    1883 OK OKAS                   R3N50          00:53 12  02:40 17  01:22  6  01:11 10  01:50 10  01:10  9  01:16  9  01:37 10  00:40  8
                                                  00:27     01:12     00:16     00:12     00:31     00:22     00:21     00:21     00:10   
13. Vaike Murumets            00:13:15 20:25:00   00:54 13  02:57 12  04:34 12  05:55 12  07:50 12  09:12 13  10:42 13  12:26 13  13:15 13 00:13:15
   16086                           R3N40          00:54 13  02:03 12  01:37 12  01:21 13  01:55 11  01:22 13  01:30 12  01:44 13  00:49 13
                                                  00:28     00:35     00:31     00:22     00:36     00:34     00:35     00:28     00:19   
14. Eli Rand                  00:15:08 20:07:00   01:53 15  03:46 15  05:31 14  06:41 14  09:21 14  10:31 14  12:20 14  14:22 14  15:08 14 00:15:08
    5439 Mercury                   R3N40          01:53 15  01:53 10  01:45 14  01:10  9  02:40 16  01:10  9  01:49 14  02:02 15  00:46 12
                                                  01:27     00:25     00:39     00:11     01:21     00:22     00:54     00:46     00:16   
15. Mari Roots                00:16:13 20:39:00   01:04 14  03:28 13  05:32 15  07:12 15  09:32 15  11:15 15  13:09 15  15:17 15  16:13 15 00:16:13
     137 TAOK                      R3N50          01:04 14  02:24 14  02:04 16  01:40 16  02:20 15  01:43 16  01:54 15  02:08 16  00:56 16
                                                  00:38     00:56     00:58     00:41     01:01     00:55     00:59     00:52     00:26   
16. Aet Tampuu                00:17:43 20:13:00   02:27 16  05:02 16  07:04 16  08:33 16  10:50 16  13:01 16  14:58 16  16:54 16  17:43 16 00:17:43
   21512                           R3N40          02:27 16  02:35 15  02:02 15  01:29 15  02:17 14  02:11 17  01:57 17  01:56 14  00:49 13
                                                  02:01     01:07     00:56     00:30     00:58     01:23     01:02     00:40     00:19   
17. Leena Leesment            00:20:41 20:41:00   05:06 17  07:41 17  09:57 17  11:52 17  13:58 17  15:27 17  17:22 17  19:38 17  20:41 17 00:20:41
    9206 SRD                       R3N50          05:06 17  02:35 15  02:16 17  01:55 17  02:06 13  01:29 15  01:55 16  02:16 17  01:03 17
                                                  04:40     01:07     01:10     00:56     00:47     00:41     01:00     01:00     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     01:23     01:01     00:59     01:19     00:48     00:54     01:14     00:29   00:08:33

#4 Rada (R4M80,R4M12,R4M14,R4M16,R4N60,R4N70,R4N12,R4N14,R4N16): 7 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:08:42 20:09:00   01:01  4  02:49  7  04:09  5  05:12  5  05:51  4  07:06  4  08:07  1  08:42  1 00:08:42
   17585 Tartu linn                R4M12          01:01  4  01:48 12  01:20  1  01:03  3  00:39  4  01:15  7  01:01  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tampuu             00:08:45 20:23:00   00:55  1  01:51  2  03:59  4  04:57  3  05:31  2  06:38  2  08:08  2  08:45  2 00:08:45
   20388 SRD                       R4M14          00:55  1  00:56  6  02:08 11  00:58  2  00:34  2  01:07  2  01:30  7  00:37  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:52     00:48    -00:05    -00:05    -00:08     00:29     00:02   
 3. Samuel Kastepõld          00:08:47 20:25:00   01:04  5  01:54  3  03:35  2  04:42  2  05:55  5  07:10  5  08:14  3  08:47  3 00:08:47
   18129 Okas                      R4M14          01:04  5  00:50  5  01:41  4  01:07  5  01:13 16  01:15  7  01:04  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:03    -00:58     00:21     00:04     00:34     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Helle Rennu               00:09:02 20:37:00   00:57  2  01:41  1  03:25  1  04:37  1  05:17  1  06:29  1  08:18  4  09:02  4 00:09:02
    1881 Saku                      R4N60          00:57  2  00:44  2  01:44  6  01:12  9  00:40  6  01:12  4  01:49 14  00:44  9
                                                 -00:04    -01:04     00:24     00:09     00:01    -00:03     00:48     00:09   
 5. Eha Tolm                  00:09:08 20:35:00   01:29  9  02:17  5  03:53  3  05:04  4  05:42  3  06:48  3  08:23  5  09:08  5 00:09:08
    2537 Orvand                    R4N60          01:29  9  00:48  3  01:36  3  01:11  8  00:38  3  01:06  1  01:35  9  00:45 10
                                                  00:28    -01:00     00:16     00:08    -00:01    -00:09     00:34     00:10   
 6. Karen Loorens             00:09:12 20:29:00   02:14 15  02:52  8  04:16  6  05:13  6  06:11  6  07:19  6  08:36  6  09:12  6 00:09:12
   20080 Okas                      R4N12          02:14 15  00:38  1  01:24  2  00:57  1  00:58 14  01:08  3  01:17  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:13    -01:10     00:04    -00:06     00:19    -00:07     00:16     00:01   
 7. Niina Karnit              00:10:01 20:43:00   01:41 11  03:02  9  04:52  7  06:13  7  06:52  7  08:05  7  09:15  7  10:01  7 00:10:01
    1015 SRD                       R4N60          01:41 11  01:21 11  01:50  8  01:21 12  00:39  4  01:13  5  01:10  3  00:46 11
                                                  00:40    -00:27     00:30     00:18     00:00    -00:02     00:09     00:11   
 8. Alvar Nikkel              00:10:49 20:11:00   01:20  8  03:12 12  05:01  8  06:17  8  07:02  8  08:19  8  10:03  8  10:49  8 00:10:49
   18748 Okas                      R4M12          01:20  8  01:52 13  01:49  7  01:16 11  00:45 10  01:17 10  01:44 13  00:46 11
                                                  00:19     00:04     00:29     00:13     00:06     00:02     00:43     00:11   
 9. Mia Mai Muru              00:10:51 20:01:00   01:04  5  03:18 13  05:16 11  06:22  9  07:43 12  08:59 11  10:18  9  10:51  9 00:10:51
   19369 Okas                      R4N12          01:04  5  02:14 14  01:58  9  01:06  4  01:21 17  01:16  9  01:19  5  00:33  1
                                                  00:03     00:26     00:38     00:03     00:42     00:01     00:18    -00:02   
10. Silver Nikkel             00:11:01 20:21:00   02:35 16  03:23 14  05:31 13  06:40 10  07:20  9  08:37  9  10:18  9  11:01 10 00:11:01
   18138 Okas                      R4M14          02:35 16  00:48  3  02:08 11  01:09  6  00:40  6  01:17 10  01:41 11  00:43  8
                                                  01:34    -01:00     00:48     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:40     00:08   
11. Lembe Lutterus            00:11:12 20:39:00   02:10 14  03:09 11  05:18 12  06:41 12  07:25 10  08:56 10  10:22 11  11:12 11 00:11:12
    4212 Tammed                    R4N60          02:10 14  00:59  7  02:09 13  01:23 13  00:44  9  01:31 14  01:26  6  00:50 13
                                                  01:09    -00:49     00:49     00:20     00:05     00:16     00:25     00:15   
12. Anu Pallon                00:11:28 20:33:00   02:05 13  03:07 10  05:10  9  06:40 10  07:29 11  09:00 12  10:32 12  11:28 12 00:11:28
    7138 JOKA                      R4N60          02:05 13  01:02  9  02:03 10  01:30 15  00:49 11  01:31 14  01:32  8  00:56 16
                                                  01:04    -00:46     00:43     00:27     00:10     00:16     00:31     00:21   
13. Malle Viilma              00:12:31 20:19:00   01:46 12  02:46  6  05:11 10  06:53 13  07:45 13  09:14 13  11:35 13  12:31 13 00:12:31
     532 TON                       R4N70          01:46 12  01:00  8  02:25 15  01:42 17  00:52 13  01:29 12  02:21 15  00:56 16
                                                  00:45    -00:48     01:05     00:39     00:13     00:14     01:20     00:21   
14. Ingrid Sooberg            00:14:16 20:31:00   00:58  3  02:08  4  06:30 14  07:53 14  08:20 14  09:50 15  13:40 14  14:16 14 00:14:16
    8049 TON                       R4N16          00:58  3  01:10 10  04:22 17  01:23 13  00:27  1  01:30 13  03:50 17  00:36  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:38     03:02     00:20    -00:12     00:15     02:49     00:01   
15. Laura Ulm                 00:14:22 20:27:00   01:14  7  05:05 15  06:46 15  07:55 15  08:35 15  09:49 14  13:43 15  14:22 15 00:14:22
   22911 Okas                      R4N12          01:14  7  03:51 17  01:41  4  01:09  6  00:40  6  01:14  6  03:54 18  00:39  7
                                                  00:13     02:03     00:21     00:06     00:01    -00:01     02:53     00:04   
16. Joosep Michels            00:16:08 20:07:00   01:33 10  05:30 16  07:49 16  09:29 16  10:18 16  12:40 16  15:13 16  16:08 16 00:16:08
   18128 Okas                      R4M12          01:33 10  03:57 18  02:19 14  01:40 16  00:49 11  02:22 17  02:33 16  00:55 15
                                                  00:32     02:09     00:59     00:37     00:10     01:07     01:32     00:20   
17. Rita Mägi                 00:20:06 20:41:00   03:58 18  07:30 18  10:47 17  12:48 17  13:48 17  17:18 17  18:55 17  20:06 17 00:20:06
   24480                           R4N60          03:58 18  03:32 16  03:17 16  02:01 18  01:00 15  03:30 18  01:37 10  01:11 18
                                                  02:57     01:44     01:57     00:58     00:21     02:15     00:36     00:36   
18. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:21:58 20:03:00   03:11 17  05:57 17  15:01 18  16:15 18  17:38 18  19:23 18  21:06 18  21:58 18 00:21:58
   19223                           R4N12          03:11 17  02:46 15  09:04 18  01:14 10  01:23 18  01:45 16  01:43 12  00:52 14
                                                  02:10     00:58     07:44     00:11     00:44     00:30     00:42     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     00:38     01:20     00:57     00:27     01:06     01:01     00:33   00:06:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.07.2016 21:04:21 OK Okas