Nova MV 2019

29.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK-OKAS
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M40] [M60] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N40] [N60]
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              M-21       00:38:42
 2.  3307 Alo Säkk                  M-21       00:42:54 +04:12
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa           M-21       00:48:01 +09:19
 4. 30732 Renno Nellis              M-21       00:49:56 +11:14
 5.  6828 Neeme Kalda               M-21       00:55:23 +16:41
 6. 23586 Tauno Riibak              M-21       01:08:50 +30:08
 7. 31567 Egert Vaino               M-21       01:12:33 +33:51
 8. 10260 Imre Lumiste              M-21       01:24:47 +46:05
    19367 Renek Loorens             M-21       DQ      
M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           M-40       00:44:17
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              M-40       00:47:16 +02:59
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              M-40       00:48:52 +04:35
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               M-40       00:51:16 +06:59
 5. 16565 Ivo Miller                M-40       00:51:54 +07:37
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             M-40       00:57:24 +13:07
 7. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              M-40       00:58:20 +14:03
 8. 20612 Ivo Muru                  M-40       01:08:08 +23:51
 9. 24666 Lauri Tanner              M-40       01:15:02 +30:45
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 M-40       01:21:24 +37:07
N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              N-40       00:49:21
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            N-40       00:50:02 +00:41
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                N-40       00:50:36 +01:15
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            N-40       00:50:38 +01:17
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu               N-60       00:51:49 +02:28
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               N-40       00:53:10 +03:49
 7. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               N-40       00:56:36 +07:15
 8. 21990 Anþelika Niinemaa         N-40       01:25:43 +36:22
M60 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                M-60       00:41:25
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            M-60       00:48:19 +06:54
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               M-60       00:51:19 +09:54
 4.  2865 Toomas Koppel             M-60       00:53:07 +11:42
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                M-60       00:54:24 +12:59
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             M-60       00:55:36 +14:11
 7.   240 Rein Rooni                M-60       00:55:42 +14:17
 8.  1876 Peeter Viik               M-60       01:17:10 +35:45
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                M-14       00:21:40
 2. 30808 Kaur Nellis               M-14       00:27:05 +05:25
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             N-14       00:21:27
N21 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär               N-21       00:49:48
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              N-21       00:53:31 +03:43
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              N-21       00:54:22 +04:34
 4. 25005 Virge Tiik                N-21       00:58:29 +08:41
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 N-21       00:58:33 +08:45
    18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           N-21       DQ      
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M40): 15 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              M-21      M21      00:38:42
 2.  3307 Alo Säkk                  M-21      M21      00:42:54 +04:12
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           M-40      M40      00:44:17 +05:35
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              M-40      M40      00:47:16 +08:34
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa           M-21      M21      00:48:01 +09:19
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              M-40      M40      00:48:52 +10:10
 7. 30732 Renno Nellis              M-21      M21      00:49:56 +11:14
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               M-40      M40      00:51:16 +12:34
 9. 16565 Ivo Miller                M-40      M40      00:51:54 +13:12
10.  6828 Neeme Kalda               M-21      M21      00:55:23 +16:41
11.   312 Aivar Meindok             M-40      M40      00:57:24 +18:42
12. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              M-40      M40      00:58:20 +19:38
13. 20612 Ivo Muru                  M-40      M40      01:08:08 +29:26
14. 23586 Tauno Riibak              M-21      M21      01:08:50 +30:08
15. 31567 Egert Vaino               M-21      M21      01:12:33 +33:51
16. 24666 Lauri Tanner              M-40      M40      01:15:02 +36:20
17.  4847 Ain Pello                 M-40      M40      01:21:24 +42:42
18. 10260 Imre Lumiste              M-21      M21      01:24:47 +46:05
    19367 Renek Loorens             M-21      M21      DQ      
#2 Rada (N40,M60): 13 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                M-60      M60      00:41:25
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            M-60      M60      00:48:19 +06:54
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              N-40      N40      00:49:21 +07:56
 4.  1883 Marika Meister            N-40      N40      00:50:02 +08:37
 5. 18818 Anu Poopuu                N-40      N40      00:50:36 +09:11
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            N-40      N40      00:50:38 +09:13
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               M-60      M60      00:51:19 +09:54
 8.  1881 Helle Rennu               N-60      N40      00:51:49 +10:24
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             M-60      M60      00:53:07 +11:42
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               N-40      N40      00:53:10 +11:45
11.   979 Toivo Birk                M-60      M60      00:54:24 +12:59
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             M-60      M60      00:55:36 +14:11
13.   240 Rein Rooni                M-60      M60      00:55:42 +14:17
14. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               N-40      N40      00:56:36 +15:11
15.  1876 Peeter Viik               M-60      M60      01:17:10 +35:45
16. 21990 Anþelika Niinemaa         N-40      N40      01:25:43 +44:18
#3 Rada (M16,N16,M14,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             N-14      N14      00:21:27
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                M-14      M14      00:21:40 +00:13
 3. 30808 Kaur Nellis               M-14      M14      00:27:05 +05:38
#4 Rada (N21,N18): 13 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär               N-21      N21      00:49:48
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              N-21      N21      00:53:31 +03:43
 3. 15057 Grete Kindel              N-21      N21      00:54:22 +04:34
 4. 25005 Virge Tiik                N-21      N21      00:58:29 +08:41
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 N-21      N21      00:58:33 +08:45
    18597 Jaanika Paalmäe           N-21      N21      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.09.2019 14:06:06 OK Okas