Labürint

14.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [8A] [8B] [8C] [8D] [9A]
[9B] [9C] [9D]
8A Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    19 Saumets Kristina                     00:04:22
 2.     4 Kalvik Madelen                       00:04:25 +00:03
 2.    21 Teral Demis                          00:04:25 +00:03
 2.    14 Mursal Markus                        00:04:25 +00:03
 5.    20 Suitsberg Liisi                      00:04:52 +00:30
 6.    13 Meister Madis                        00:04:58 +00:36
 7.    17 Rabi Markus                          00:05:31 +01:09
 8.     5 Karlson Elina                        00:05:38 +01:16
 9.     2 Avila Alari                          00:05:50 +01:28
10.    18 Saral Arti                           00:06:00 +01:38
11.    23 Tüür Merilyn                         00:06:11 +01:49
12.    16 Prjažnikova Valeria                  00:06:20 +01:58
13.    24 Uik Kaisa                            00:06:36 +02:14
14.     7 Landes Kelli                         00:06:54 +02:32
15.     8 Lehtma Lauri                         00:07:43 +03:21
16.    12 Lõhmus Heiko                         00:08:26 +04:04
17.     3 Hanstein Braian                      00:11:03 +06:41
18.     1 Aleksejev Denis                      00:12:04 +07:42
       22 Tomingas KellyLy                     DQ      
8B Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    45 Schwindt Marlene                     00:03:57
 2.    32 Kohtring Kaspar                      00:04:16 +00:19
 3.    35 Laherand Kaarel                      00:04:28 +00:31
 4.    72 Zaboronok Darja                      00:05:08 +01:11
 5.    46 Soidla Cärolyn                       00:05:28 +01:31
 6.    44 Raag Anita                           00:05:42 +01:45
 7.    40 Peit Ken                             00:05:43 +01:46
 8.    30 Karjane Helena                       00:05:57 +02:00
 9.    37 Mitt Helen                           00:06:02 +02:05
10.    29 Karison Kristjan                     00:06:31 +02:34
11.    43 Pähn Hanna                           00:06:34 +02:37
12.    28 Kaer Mariliis                        00:06:35 +02:38
13.    36 Latik Laura                          00:07:00 +03:03
14.    39 Pedak Erik                           00:07:07 +03:10
15.    31 Kilter Katarina                      00:07:28 +03:31
16.    38 Nee KatarinaLiis                     00:08:11 +04:14
17.    47 Sokolov KarlAlex                     00:09:24 +05:27
18.    25 Astra Hendrik                        00:11:19 +07:22
       48 Tootson Melissa                      DQ      
       33 Kull Cristopher                      DQ      
8C Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    51 Jõgi Markus                          00:03:33
 2.    66 Reinesberg GrisMarkus                00:03:35 +00:02
 3.    60 Metssalu Kaarel                      00:04:02 +00:29
 4.    63 Ovtsinnikov Albert                   00:04:22 +00:49
 5.    73 Uustalu Gregor                       00:04:23 +00:50
 6.    70 Sillat Liisi                         00:04:32 +00:59
 7.    52 Kaur Karina                          00:05:08 +01:35
 8.    74 Vana Richard                         00:05:14 +01:41
 9.    71 Sits Katarina                        00:05:30 +01:57
10.    59 Metsalu Mattias                      00:05:33 +02:00
11.    56 Kruusma Karoliina                    00:05:51 +02:18
12.    62 Noot Martin                          00:06:30 +02:57
13.    49 Fedotov Aleks                        00:07:01 +03:28
8D Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    91 Tohver Maian                         00:05:34
 2.    84 Pindmaa Annabel                      00:06:17 +00:43
 3.    77 Ilau Reio                            00:06:19 +00:45
 4.    90 Silmer Hanna                         00:06:46 +01:12
 5.    76 Ilau Kermo                           00:07:05 +01:31
 6.    88 Runtal Tauno                         00:07:19 +01:45
 7.    87 Randma Markus                        00:07:42 +02:08
 8.    92 Tombak LuiseMaria                    00:08:04 +02:30
 9.    86 Pällo Bethany                        00:08:16 +02:42
10.    85 Prosvirnin Timoti                    00:10:37 +05:03
11.    78 Joonasing Andrei                     00:11:47 +06:13
       80 Kardin Jana                          DQ      
       82 Laursoo Keio                         DQ      
9A Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   112 Targamaa CarmenLii                   00:06:00
 2.    96 Kikut Kristofer                      00:06:04 +00:04
 3.   115 Vikman MinnaLiisa                    00:06:05 +00:05
 4.   116 Õun AnnaMaria                        00:06:10 +00:10
 5.   100 Lillemäe Nele                        00:06:55 +00:55
 6.    95 Kask Ronald                          00:07:48 +01:48
 7.   107 Sarapuu Kariina                      00:07:55 +01:55
 8.   111 Zimmer Karl Erik                     00:08:28 +02:28
 9.   105 Paeste Andra                         00:08:52 +02:52
10.   114 Toomsalu Artur                       00:09:08 +03:08
11.    99 Lembergs Andremar                    00:09:48 +03:48
12.   110 Soots Helena                         00:10:16 +04:16
13.   109 Smõtškova Zinaida                    00:10:57 +04:57
14.   113 Taska Monika                         00:10:59 +04:59
15.   106 Raid Triin                           00:14:11 +08:11
       99 Lembergs Andremar                    DQ      
9B Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   130 Makienko Sven                        00:03:20
 2.   121 Kirs Keven                           00:03:29 +00:09
 3.   117 Allkivi Maria                        00:03:40 +00:20
 3.   140 Valdmann Rasmus                      00:03:40 +00:20
 5.   122 Kraavik Kenert                       00:03:56 +00:36
 6.   127 Liinat Mona                          00:05:10 +01:50
 7.   123 Kullison Karolin                     00:05:12 +01:52
 8.   131 Moks Grete                           00:05:30 +02:10
 9.   124 Kurisman Mihkel                      00:05:38 +02:18
10.   141 Võsur KarlArmin                      00:05:47 +02:27
11.   118 Annus Arlethe                        00:05:49 +02:29
12.   136 Rohilaid Laura                       00:05:55 +02:35
13.   119 Kalm Jarmo                           00:06:23 +03:03
14.   126 Laur Mathias                         00:06:49 +03:29
15.   138 Triebstock Annabel                   00:06:53 +03:33
16.   128 Liiv Kairit                          00:07:29 +04:09
17.   137 Treiman Triina                       00:07:56 +04:36
18.   125 Laanjõe Hendrik                      00:08:03 +04:43
9C Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   147 Kaljusaar Kevin                      00:03:56
 2.   145 Fomenko Anastassija                  00:05:49 +01:53
 3.   150 Niit JaneRiin                        00:06:01 +02:05
 4.   152 Palk Maria                           00:06:04 +02:08
 5.   143 Dzigovskyi Erik                      00:06:05 +02:09
 6.   164 Ööpik Elger                          00:06:07 +02:11
 7.   160 Uus Raiko                            00:06:35 +02:39
 8.   151 Paat Matis                           00:06:45 +02:49
 9.   161 Veski Ronja Emily                    00:06:50 +02:54
10.   148 Kert PiiaSerli                       00:06:59 +03:03
11.   144 Epkin Magnus                         00:07:15 +03:19
12.   156 Soomaa Annabel                       00:08:40 +04:44
13.   157 Spiegel Anna Maria                   00:09:42 +05:46
14.   154 Remmel Mariliis                      00:11:12 +07:16
15.   162 Vetter Aivar                         00:11:39 +07:43
      163 Viilma Janar                         DQ      
      142 Bazõlev Aleksei                      DQ      
#1 Rada (8A,8B,8C,8D,9A,9B,9C,9D): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   130 Makienko Sven                       9B       00:03:20
 2.   121 Kirs Keven                          9B       00:03:29 +00:09
 3.    51 Jõgi Markus                         8C       00:03:33 +00:13
 4.    66 Reinesberg GrisMarkus               8C       00:03:35 +00:15
 5.   117 Allkivi Maria                       9B       00:03:40 +00:20
 5.   140 Valdmann Rasmus                     9B       00:03:40 +00:20
 7.   122 Kraavik Kenert                      9B       00:03:56 +00:36
 7.   147 Kaljusaar Kevin                     9C       00:03:56 +00:36
 9.    45 Schwindt Marlene                    8B       00:03:57 +00:37
10.    60 Metssalu Kaarel                     8C       00:04:02 +00:42
11.    32 Kohtring Kaspar                     8B       00:04:16 +00:56
12.    19 Saumets Kristina                    8A       00:04:22 +01:02
12.    63 Ovtsinnikov Albert                  8C       00:04:22 +01:02
14.    73 Uustalu Gregor                      8C       00:04:23 +01:03
15.    14 Mursal Markus                       8A       00:04:25 +01:05
15.     4 Kalvik Madelen                      8A       00:04:25 +01:05
15.    21 Teral Demis                         8A       00:04:25 +01:05
18.    35 Laherand Kaarel                     8B       00:04:28 +01:08
19.    70 Sillat Liisi                        8C       00:04:32 +01:12
20.    20 Suitsberg Liisi                     8A       00:04:52 +01:32
21.    13 Meister Madis                       8A       00:04:58 +01:38
22.    52 Kaur Karina                         8C       00:05:08 +01:48
22.    72 Zaboronok Darja                     8B       00:05:08 +01:48
24.   127 Liinat Mona                         9B       00:05:10 +01:50
25.   123 Kullison Karolin                    9B       00:05:12 +01:52
26.    74 Vana Richard                        8C       00:05:14 +01:54
27.    46 Soidla Cärolyn                      8B       00:05:28 +02:08
28.    71 Sits Katarina                       8C       00:05:30 +02:10
28.   131 Moks Grete                          9B       00:05:30 +02:10
30.    17 Rabi Markus                         8A       00:05:31 +02:11
31.    59 Metsalu Mattias                     8C       00:05:33 +02:13
32.    91 Tohver Maian                        8D       00:05:34 +02:14
33.   124 Kurisman Mihkel                     9B       00:05:38 +02:18
33.     5 Karlson Elina                       8A       00:05:38 +02:18
35.    44 Raag Anita                          8B       00:05:42 +02:22
36.    40 Peit Ken                            8B       00:05:43 +02:23
37.   141 Võsur KarlArmin                     9B       00:05:47 +02:27
38.   118 Annus Arlethe                       9B       00:05:49 +02:29
38.   145 Fomenko Anastassija                 9C       00:05:49 +02:29
40.     2 Avila Alari                         8A       00:05:50 +02:30
41.    56 Kruusma Karoliina                   8C       00:05:51 +02:31
42.   136 Rohilaid Laura                      9B       00:05:55 +02:35
43.    30 Karjane Helena                      8B       00:05:57 +02:37
44.    18 Saral Arti                          8A       00:06:00 +02:40
44.   112 Targamaa CarmenLii                  9A       00:06:00 +02:40
46.   150 Niit JaneRiin                       9C       00:06:01 +02:41
47.    37 Mitt Helen                          8B       00:06:02 +02:42
48.    96 Kikut Kristofer                     9A       00:06:04 +02:44
48.   152 Palk Maria                          9C       00:06:04 +02:44
50.   143 Dzigovskyi Erik                     9C       00:06:05 +02:45
50.   115 Vikman MinnaLiisa                   9A       00:06:05 +02:45
52.   164 Ööpik Elger                         9C       00:06:07 +02:47
53.   116 Õun AnnaMaria                       9A       00:06:10 +02:50
54.    23 Tüür Merilyn                        8A       00:06:11 +02:51
55.    84 Pindmaa Annabel                     8D       00:06:17 +02:57
56.    77 Ilau Reio                           8D       00:06:19 +02:59
57.    16 Prjažnikova Valeria                 8A       00:06:20 +03:00
58.   119 Kalm Jarmo                          9B       00:06:23 +03:03
59.    62 Noot Martin                         8C       00:06:30 +03:10
60.    29 Karison Kristjan                    8B       00:06:31 +03:11
61.    43 Pähn Hanna                          8B       00:06:34 +03:14
62.    28 Kaer Mariliis                       8B       00:06:35 +03:15
62.   160 Uus Raiko                           9C       00:06:35 +03:15
64.    24 Uik Kaisa                           8A       00:06:36 +03:16
65.   151 Paat Matis                          9C       00:06:45 +03:25
66.    90 Silmer Hanna                        8D       00:06:46 +03:26
67.   126 Laur Mathias                        9B       00:06:49 +03:29
68.   161 Veski Ronja Emily                   9C       00:06:50 +03:30
69.   138 Triebstock Annabel                  9B       00:06:53 +03:33
70.     7 Landes Kelli                        8A       00:06:54 +03:34
71.   100 Lillemäe Nele                       9A       00:06:55 +03:35
72.   148 Kert PiiaSerli                      9C       00:06:59 +03:39
73.    36 Latik Laura                         8B       00:07:00 +03:40
74.    49 Fedotov Aleks                       8C       00:07:01 +03:41
75.    76 Ilau Kermo                          8D       00:07:05 +03:45
76.    39 Pedak Erik                          8B       00:07:07 +03:47
77.   144 Epkin Magnus                        9C       00:07:15 +03:55
78.    88 Runtal Tauno                        8D       00:07:19 +03:59
79.    31 Kilter Katarina                     8B       00:07:28 +04:08
80.   128 Liiv Kairit                         9B       00:07:29 +04:09
81.    87 Randma Markus                       8D       00:07:42 +04:22
82.     8 Lehtma Lauri                        8A       00:07:43 +04:23
83.    95 Kask Ronald                         9A       00:07:48 +04:28
84.   107 Sarapuu Kariina                     9A       00:07:55 +04:35
85.   137 Treiman Triina                      9B       00:07:56 +04:36
86.   125 Laanjõe Hendrik                     9B       00:08:03 +04:43
87.    92 Tombak LuiseMaria                   8D       00:08:04 +04:44
88.    38 Nee KatarinaLiis                    8B       00:08:11 +04:51
89.    86 Pällo Bethany                       8D       00:08:16 +04:56
90.    12 Lõhmus Heiko                        8A       00:08:26 +05:06
91.   111 Zimmer Karl Erik                    9A       00:08:28 +05:08
92.   156 Soomaa Annabel                      9C       00:08:40 +05:20
93.   105 Paeste Andra                        9A       00:08:52 +05:32
94.   114 Toomsalu Artur                      9A       00:09:08 +05:48
95.    47 Sokolov KarlAlex                    8B       00:09:24 +06:04
96.   157 Spiegel Anna Maria                  9C       00:09:42 +06:22
97.    99 Lembergs Andremar                   9A       00:09:48 +06:28
98.   110 Soots Helena                        9A       00:10:16 +06:56
99.    85 Prosvirnin Timoti                   8D       00:10:37 +07:17
100.   109 Smõtškova Zinaida                   9A       00:10:57 +07:37
101.   113 Taska Monika                        9A       00:10:59 +07:39
102.     3 Hanstein Braian                     8A       00:11:03 +07:43
103.   154 Remmel Mariliis                     9C       00:11:12 +07:52
104.    25 Astra Hendrik                       8B       00:11:19 +07:59
105.   162 Vetter Aivar                        9C       00:11:39 +08:19
106.    78 Joonasing Andrei                    8D       00:11:47 +08:27
107.     1 Aleksejev Denis                     8A       00:12:04 +08:44
108.   106 Raid Triin                          9A       00:14:11 +10:51
      142 Bazõlev Aleksei                     9C       DQ      
       33 Kull Cristopher                     8B       DQ      
       48 Tootson Melissa                     8B       DQ      
       82 Laursoo Keio                        8D       DQ      
       80 Kardin Jana                         8D       DQ      
       22 Tomingas KellyLy                    8A       DQ      
      163 Viilma Janar                        9C       DQ      
       99 Lembergs Andremar                   9A       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.09.2016 13:36:42 OK Okas