KSL Meistrivõistlused

28.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[10-12P] [6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7T Rada (1): 7 KP 2.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     5 Briti Elise Jõpiselg      Oru        00:19:50
 2.     1 Karen Loorens             Oru        00:20:45 +00:55
 3.     3 Mia Mai Muru              Oru        00:22:53 +03:03
 4.    29 Laura-Liis Jõgar Kaisa... Nõva       00:23:48 +03:58
 5.    15 Kaisa Rämman Sella Helts  Martna     00:24:09 +04:19
 6.    23 Claudia Birk              HPK        00:25:27 +05:37
 7.    27 Eliise Jõgar Triinu Li... Nõva       00:26:37 +06:47
 8.    17 Kadriin Lillelaid Hele... Martna     00:27:15 +07:25
 9.    11 Kärt Hansman Anna-Kris... Ridala     00:32:18 +12:28
10.     9 Stelli Hedith Siht Mai... Ridala     00:33:11 +13:21
11.    43 Laura Ulm                 Metsküla   00:33:35 +13:45
12.    42 Eva-Maria Kastepõld       Metsküla   00:35:45 +15:55
13.     7 Karolin Tiik Reli Rose... Ridala     00:36:22 +16:32
14.    19 Kristiina Kimsto Ave-L... Martna     00:37:42 +17:52
15.    13 Kätriin Vichterpal Ane... Ridala     00:47:03 +27:13
       25 Carleen Kaasik Kristel... Nõva       DQ      
       21 Kristin Danilov Sonia ... Martna     DQ      
6-7P Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    34 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla   00:22:35
 2.    40 Hugo Noormets             Metsküla   00:28:43 +06:08
 3.    18 Karl-Erik Õunas Rihard... Ridala     00:36:44 +14:09
 4.    30 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla   00:38:23 +15:48
 5.    36 Silver Nikkel             Metsküla   00:39:06 +16:31
 6.    20 Sören Pent                Martna     00:39:29 +16:54
 7.    32 Johannes Lepp             Metsküla   00:39:49 +17:14
 8.    22 Kristofer Kattel Hendr... Martna     00:47:03 +24:28
 9.    38 Joosep Michels            Metsküla   01:08:15 +45:40
       24 Oskar Schöbe Mihkel Uk... Nõva       DQ      
8-9T Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    39 Maian Tohver              HPK        00:29:56
 2.    35 Kaari Kargu               Martna     00:34:00 +04:04
 3.    33 Kärt Kurisman Kristina... Ridala     00:35:45 +05:49
 4.    37 Gertu-Liis Soosaar        Martna     00:42:30 +12:34
 5.    31 Aulike Põllumägi Kendr... Ridala     00:48:34 +18:38
       41 Katarina Sits             HPK        DQ      
8-9P Rada (3): 8 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     2 Rasmus Romeo Truuver      Oru        00:25:53
 2.    14 Kermo Ilau                HPK        00:30:47 +04:54
 3.    12 Reio Ilau                 HPK        00:32:37 +06:44
 4.    10 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna     00:37:04 +11:11
 5.     8 Kaspar Valper             Martna     00:39:37 +13:44
 6.     6 Jarmo Lempe               Ridala     01:02:59 +37:06
 7.     4 Targo Kokvel Tauri Kokvel Ridala     01:04:41 +38:48
       16 Kristen Lepalaan Kevin... Nõva       DQ      
10-12P Rada (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    26 Kenet Tõkke               LÜG        00:42:25
 2.    28 Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      LÜG        00:47:16 +04:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.09.2016 17:35:45 OK Okas