Läänemaa MV 2016

7.10.2016
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M40] [M60] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N40] [N60] [NööR]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            jah        00:55:28
 II 2.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Jah        00:59:34 +04:06
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  ei         01:01:46 +06:18
 4.  3737 Arvo Ambel                Ei         01:01:59 +06:31
 5. 14980 Alar Alajaan              Ei         01:12:50 +17:22
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Ei         01:15:45 +20:17
 III 7. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Jah        01:40:36 +45:08
 8.  5789 Jaanus Janari Kogerman    jah        01:44:35 +49:07
 9. 24704 Mart Ulm                  Jah        01:44:49 +49:21
M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Jah        00:57:13
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                Ei         00:57:35 +00:22
 3.  5372 Raul Laas                 Ei         00:57:39 +00:26
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Ei         01:15:39 +18:26
 II 5.  1874 Tarvi Viik                Jah        01:17:45 +20:32
 III 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Jah        01:26:56 +29:43
 7.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              Ei         01:36:58 +39:45
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Jah        00:51:31
 II 2. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu            Jah        01:20:22 +28:51
 III 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Jah        01:26:00 +34:29
    24447 Katrin Lehtpuu            Jah        DQ      
N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            Ei         00:57:08
 I 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Jah        01:01:58 +04:50
 II 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Jah        01:04:57 +07:49
 III 4. 11679 Pille Kaisel              Jah        01:15:37 +18:29
M60 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Ei         00:53:00
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Ei         00:55:46 +02:46
 I 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Jah        00:58:47 +05:47
 4.    66 Tiit Tatter               Ei         01:09:01 +16:01
 II 5.  1875 Peeter Viik               Jah        01:16:44 +23:44
 III 6.   972 Mati Kallemets            Jah        01:27:22 +34:22
 7.   455 Tiit Koppel               Ei         01:34:47 +41:47
M16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Jah        00:39:01
N14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1. 20305 Claudia Birk              Jah        00:40:20
 II 2. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Jah        00:47:07 +06:47
 III 3. 22911 Laura Ulm                 Jah        00:53:07 +12:47
 4. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld       Jah        00:57:40 +17:20
M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1. 18748 Alvar Nikkel              Jah        00:40:16
 II 2. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Jah        00:42:48 +02:32
 III 3. 18128 Joosep Michels            Jah        00:58:35 +18:19
 III 3. 22912 Hugo Noormets             Jah        00:58:35 +18:19
 5. 22910 Johannes Lepp             Jah        01:02:33 +22:17
 6. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Jah        01:05:58 +25:42
 7. 11255 Eric Richard Kogeraman    jah        01:11:28 +31:12
N60 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 I 1.  1881 Helle Rennu               Jah        00:45:02
 II 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Jah        00:57:35 +12:33
NööR Rada (4): 4 KP 0.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Birgit Tõkke              x5         DQ      
        0 Elisabeth Kaljuveer       x6         DQ      
        0  Kogermann                x7         DQ      
        0 Pert Kogerman             x31        DQ      
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M40): 18 KP 6.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            jah       M21      00:55:28
 2.  5485 Aivar Leht                Jah       M40      00:57:13 +01:45
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                Ei        M40      00:57:35 +02:07
 4.  5372 Raul Laas                 Ei        M40      00:57:39 +02:11
 5.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Jah       M21      00:59:34 +04:06
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  ei        M21      01:01:46 +06:18
 7.  3737 Arvo Ambel                Ei        M21      01:01:59 +06:31
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              Ei        M21      01:12:50 +17:22
 9. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Ei        M40      01:15:39 +20:11
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Ei        M21      01:15:45 +20:17
11.  1874 Tarvi Viik                Jah       M40      01:17:45 +22:17
12.   979 Toivo Birk                Jah       M40      01:26:56 +31:28
13.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              Ei        M40      01:36:58 +41:30
14. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Jah       M21      01:40:36 +45:08
15.  5789 Jaanus Janari Kogerman    jah       M21      01:44:35 +49:07
16. 24704 Mart Ulm                  Jah       M21      01:44:49 +49:21
#2 Rada (N21,N18,N40,M60): 12 KP 4.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Jah       N21      00:51:31
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Ei        M60      00:53:00 +01:29
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Ei        M60      00:55:46 +04:15
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            Ei        N40      00:57:08 +05:37
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Jah       M60      00:58:47 +07:16
 6. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Jah       N40      01:01:58 +10:27
 7.  1883 Marika Meister            Jah       N40      01:04:57 +13:26
 8.    66 Tiit Tatter               Ei        M60      01:09:01 +17:30
 9. 11679 Pille Kaisel              Jah       N40      01:15:37 +24:06
10.  1875 Peeter Viik               Jah       M60      01:16:44 +25:13
11. 24447 Katrin Lehtpuu            Jah       N21      01:20:22 +28:51
12.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Jah       N21      01:26:00 +34:29
13.   972 Mati Kallemets            Jah       M60      01:27:22 +35:51
14.   455 Tiit Koppel               Ei        M60      01:34:47 +43:16
    24447 Katrin Lehtpuu            Jah       N21      DQ      
#3 Rada (N16,M16,N14,M14,N60): 6 KP 2.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Jah       M16      00:39:01
 2. 18748 Alvar Nikkel              Jah       M14      00:40:16 +01:15
 3. 20305 Claudia Birk              Jah       N14      00:40:20 +01:19
 4. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Jah       M14      00:42:48 +03:47
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu               Jah       N60      00:45:02 +06:01
 6. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Jah       N14      00:47:07 +08:06
 7. 22911 Laura Ulm                 Jah       N14      00:53:07 +14:06
 8.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Jah       N60      00:57:35 +18:34
 9. 22906 Eva-Maria Kastepõld       Jah       N14      00:57:40 +18:39
10. 22912 Hugo Noormets             Jah       M14      00:58:35 +19:34
10. 18128 Joosep Michels            Jah       M14      00:58:35 +19:34
12. 22910 Johannes Lepp             Jah       M14      01:02:33 +23:32
13. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Jah       M14      01:05:58 +26:57
14. 11255 Eric Richard Kogeraman    jah       M14      01:11:28 +32:27

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.10.2016 22:44:05 OK Okas