Labürint

14.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [8A] [8B] [8C] [8D] [9A]
[9B] [9C] [9D]
8A Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Saumets Kristina          00:04:22 12:05:42   00:12  2  00:57  1  01:07  1  01:51  5  02:06  4  02:21  2  02:32  3  02:56  3  03:19  1  04:05  1  04:22  1 00:04:22
      19                           8A             00:12  2  00:45  1  00:10  8  00:44 17  00:15  4  00:15  1  00:11 12  00:24 11  00:23  1  00:46 11  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvik Madelen            00:04:25 12:02:38   00:22  7  01:10  3  01:24  3  01:47  3  02:02  1  02:24  4  02:35  4  02:56  3  03:36  4  04:11  3  04:25  2 00:04:25
       4                           8A             00:22  7  00:48  2  00:14 14  00:23 11  00:15  4  00:22 10  00:11 12  00:21  8  00:40  5  00:35  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:10     00:03     00:04    -00:21     00:00     00:07     00:00    -00:03     00:17    -00:11    -00:03   
 2. Teral Demis               00:04:25 12:08:16   00:17  4  01:14  4  01:26  4  01:45  2  02:04  2  02:21  2  02:28  2  02:42  1  03:27  3  04:12  4  04:25  2 00:04:25
      21                           8A             00:17  4  00:57  8  00:12 11  00:19  3  00:19  7  00:17  6  00:07  4  00:14  1  00:45  7  00:45  9  00:13  1
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:02    -00:25     00:04     00:02    -00:04    -00:10     00:22    -00:01    -00:04   
 2. Mursal Markus             00:04:25 12:09:14   00:11  1  01:02  2  01:11  2  01:29  1  02:04  2  02:20  1  02:27  1  02:47  2  03:22  2  04:08  2  04:25  2 00:04:25
      14                           8A             00:11  1  00:51  4  00:09  3  00:18  2  00:35 14  00:16  4  00:07  4  00:20  6  00:35  3  00:46 11  00:17  5
                                                 -00:01     00:06    -00:01    -00:26     00:20     00:01    -00:04    -00:04     00:12     00:00     00:00   
 5. Suitsberg Liisi           00:04:52 12:00:35   00:33  9  01:24  7  01:33  7  01:52  6  02:16  5  02:44  5  02:50  5  03:10  5  03:49  5  04:31  5  04:52  5 00:04:52
      20                           8A             00:33  9  00:51  4  00:09  3  00:19  3  00:24 11  00:28 14  00:06  3  00:20  6  00:39  4  00:42  6  00:21 12
                                                  00:21     00:06    -00:01    -00:25     00:09     00:13    -00:05    -00:04     00:16    -00:04     00:04   
 6. Meister Madis             00:04:58 12:12:20   00:36 10  01:27  9  01:39  8  02:04  7  02:25  6  02:51  6  03:04  7  03:31  7  04:01  6  04:40  6  04:58  6 00:04:58
      13                           8A             00:36 10  00:51  4  00:12 11  00:25 12  00:21 10  00:26 13  00:13 15  00:27 12  00:30  2  00:39  5  00:18  7
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:02    -00:19     00:06     00:11     00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:07     00:01   
 7. Rabi Markus               00:05:31 12:07:05   00:13  3  01:40 10  01:49 10  02:21  9  02:33  7  03:01  9  03:32 11  03:49  9  04:33  9  05:16  7  05:31  7 00:05:31
      17                           8A             00:13  3  01:27 16  00:09  3  00:32 16  00:12  1  00:28 14  00:31 19  00:17  3  00:44  6  00:43  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:01     00:42    -00:01    -00:12    -00:03     00:13     00:20    -00:07     00:21    -00:03    -00:02   
 8. Karlson Elina             00:05:38 12:04:45   00:46 12  01:58 12  02:08 11  02:27 10  02:55 11  03:10 11  03:17  9  03:40  8  04:29  8  05:16  7  05:38  8 00:05:38
       5                           8A             00:46 12  01:12 13  00:10  8  00:19  3  00:28 13  00:15  1  00:07  4  00:23  9  00:49 11  00:47 15  00:22 14
                                                  00:34     00:27     00:00    -00:25     00:13     00:00    -00:04    -00:01     00:26     00:01     00:05   
 9. Avila Alari               00:05:50 12:17:06   01:05 14  02:25 15  02:42 15  03:03 14  03:22 13  03:45 13  03:54 13  04:17 12  05:02 11  05:32  9  05:50  9 00:05:50
       2                           8A             01:05 14  01:20 14  00:17 17  00:21  8  00:19  7  00:23 11  00:09  9  00:23  9  00:45  7  00:30  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:53     00:35     00:07    -00:23     00:04     00:08    -00:02    -00:01     00:22    -00:16     00:01   
10. Saral Arti                00:06:00 12:06:40   00:37 11  01:26  8  01:39  8  02:06  8  02:52 10  03:09 10  03:22 10  03:59 10  04:56 10  05:42 10  06:00 10 00:06:00
      18                           8A             00:37 11  00:49  3  00:13 13  00:27 15  00:46 17  00:17  6  00:13 15  00:37 14  00:57 15  00:46 11  00:18  7
                                                  00:25     00:04     00:03    -00:17     00:31     00:02     00:02     00:13     00:34     00:00     00:01   
11. Tüür Merilyn              00:06:11 12:01:00   00:26  8  01:17  5  01:27  5  02:29 11  02:42  9  02:58  8  03:03  6  03:22  6  04:14  7  05:50 11  06:11 11 00:06:11
      23                           8A             00:26  8  00:51  4  00:10  8  01:02 18  00:13  2  00:16  4  00:05  1  00:19  5  00:52 12  01:36 18  00:21 12
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:00     00:18    -00:02     00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:29     00:50     00:04   
12. Prjažnikova Valeria       00:06:20 12:11:13   00:21  6  01:18  6  01:27  5  01:49  4  02:37  8  02:57  7  03:07  8  04:08 11  05:07 12  05:52 12  06:20 12 00:06:20
      16                           8A             00:21  6  00:57  8  00:09  3  00:22  9  00:48 18  00:20  8  00:10 10  01:01 16  00:59 16  00:45  9  00:28 17
                                                  00:09     00:12    -00:01    -00:22     00:33     00:05    -00:01     00:37     00:36    -00:01     00:11   
13. Uik Kaisa                 00:06:36 12:03:46   01:27 16  02:33 16  02:47 16  03:09 15  03:52 15  04:07 15  04:18 15  04:36 13  05:31 13  06:17 13  06:36 13 00:06:36
      24                           8A             01:27 16  01:06 12  00:14 14  00:22  9  00:43 15  00:15  1  00:11 12  00:18  4  00:55 14  00:46 11  00:19 10
                                                  01:15     00:21     00:04    -00:22     00:28     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:32     00:00     00:02   
14. Landes Kelli              00:06:54 12:10:13   00:55 13  02:22 14  02:31 14  02:47 13  03:35 14  03:55 14  04:09 14  05:12 14  05:59 14  06:29 14  06:54 14 00:06:54
       7                           8A             00:55 13  01:27 16  00:09  3  00:16  1  00:48 18  00:20  8  00:14 17  01:03 17  00:47  9  00:30  1  00:25 16
                                                  00:43     00:42    -00:01    -00:28     00:33     00:05     00:03     00:39     00:24    -00:16     00:08   
15. Lehtma Lauri              00:07:43 12:13:20   01:20 15  02:19 13  02:27 13  03:48 16  04:01 16  04:29 16  04:37 16  06:04 16  06:52 15  07:24 15  07:43 15 00:07:43
       8                           8A             01:20 15  00:59 10  00:08  2  01:21 19  00:13  2  00:28 14  00:08  8  01:27 18  00:48 10  00:32  3  00:19 10
                                                  01:08     00:14    -00:02     00:37    -00:02     00:13    -00:03     01:03     00:25    -00:14     00:02   
16. Lõhmus Heiko              00:08:26 12:16:11   02:04 17  03:28 17  03:45 17  04:11 17  04:31 17  04:55 17  05:05 17  05:45 15  07:08 16  08:02 16  08:26 16 00:08:26
      12                           8A             02:04 17  01:24 15  00:17 17  00:26 13  00:20  9  00:24 12  00:10 10  00:40 15  01:23 17  00:54 16  00:24 15
                                                  01:52     00:39     00:07    -00:18     00:05     00:09    -00:01     00:16     01:00     00:08     00:07   
17. Hanstein Braian           00:11:03 12:15:09   00:19  5  01:50 11  02:08 11  02:34 12  02:59 12  03:29 12  03:43 12  08:45 18  09:38 17  10:32 17  11:03 17 00:11:03
       3                           8A             00:19  5  01:31 18  00:18 19  00:26 13  00:25 12  00:30 17  00:14 17  05:02 19  00:53 13  00:54 16  00:31 18
                                                  00:07     00:46     00:08    -00:18     00:10     00:15     00:03     04:38     00:30     00:08     00:14   
18. Aleksejev Denis           00:12:04 12:14:06   05:13 18  06:18 18  06:24 18  06:44 18  07:01 18  07:35 18  07:40 18  07:56 17  11:07 18  11:50 18  12:04 18 00:12:04
       1                           8A             05:13 18  01:05 11  00:06  1  00:20  6  00:17  6  00:34 19  00:05  1  00:16  2  03:11 18  00:43  7  00:14  2
                                                  05:01     00:20    -00:04    -00:24     00:02     00:19    -00:06    -00:08     02:48    -00:03    -00:03   
    Tomingas KellyLy          DQ       12:02:03                                                                                                                DQ
      22                           8A                                 00:16 16  00:20  6  00:44 16  00:30 17  00:07  4  00:32 13                              
                                                                      00:06    -00:24     00:29     00:15    -00:04     00:08                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:45     00:06     00:16     00:12     00:15     00:05     00:14     00:23     00:30     00:13   00:03:10

8B Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Schwindt Marlene          00:03:57 10:26:00   00:14  1  00:56  1  01:06  1  01:24  1  01:38  1  01:58  1  02:05  1  02:25  1  02:58  1  03:36  1  03:57  1 00:03:57
      45                           8B             00:14  1  00:42  2  00:10  1  00:18  1  00:14  1  00:20  6  00:07  2  00:20  4  00:33  5  00:38 13  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kohtring Kaspar           00:04:16 10:25:36   00:23  9  01:00  3  01:11  3  01:37  2  01:58  2  02:19  2  02:26  2  02:51  2  03:21  2  03:56  2  04:16  2 00:04:16
      32                           8B             00:23  9  00:37  1  00:11  4  00:26 12  00:21  7  00:21  7  00:07  2  00:25  7  00:30  2  00:35  8  00:20  5
                                                  00:09    -00:05     00:01     00:08     00:07     00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Laherand Kaarel           00:04:28 10:25:22   00:16  4  01:07  5  01:18  4  01:47  4  02:17  4  02:34  4  02:41  4  02:59  3  03:32  3  04:11  3  04:28  3 00:04:28
      35                           8B             00:16  4  00:51  5  00:11  4  00:29 15  00:30 12  00:17  1  00:07  2  00:18  1  00:33  5  00:39 14  00:17  3
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:01     00:11     00:16    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Zaboronok Darja           00:05:08 10:38:09   00:14  1  01:47 13  01:57 13  02:19 12  02:37  7  02:58  7  03:05  6  03:29  5  04:16  4  04:52  4  05:08  4 00:05:08
      72                           8B             00:14  1  01:33 19  00:10  1  00:22  4  00:18  2  00:21  7  00:07  2  00:24  5  00:47 11  00:36  9  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:51     00:00     00:04     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:14    -00:02    -00:05   
 5. Soidla Cärolyn            00:05:28 10:26:31   00:16  4  01:07  5  01:24  6  01:52  6  02:45 10  03:04  9  03:21  8  03:40  8  04:19  5  05:06  5  05:28  5 00:05:28
      46                           8B             00:16  4  00:51  5  00:17 16  00:28 14  00:53 15  00:19  4  00:17 17  00:19  2  00:39  9  00:47 16  00:22  8
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:07     00:10     00:39    -00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:09     00:01   
 6. Raag Anita                00:05:42 10:26:16   00:15  3  00:58  2  01:08  2  01:55  7  02:58 12  03:16 11  03:37  9  03:56  9  04:32  6  05:23  7  05:42  6 00:05:42
      44                           8B             00:15  3  00:43  3  00:10  1  00:47 19  01:03 19  00:18  3  00:21 18  00:19  2  00:36  7  00:51 18  00:19  4
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:00     00:29     00:49    -00:02     00:14    -00:01     00:03     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Peit Ken                  00:05:43 10:24:18   00:44 15  02:08 15  02:21 15  02:50 15  03:18 14  03:35 13  03:41 11  04:06 10  04:33  7  05:09  6  05:43  7 00:05:43
      40                           8B             00:44 15  01:24 16  00:13  9  00:29 15  00:28 11  00:17  1  00:06  1  00:25  7  00:27  1  00:36  9  00:34 17
                                                  00:30     00:42     00:03     00:11     00:14    -00:03    -00:01     00:05    -00:06    -00:02     00:13   
 8. Karjane Helena            00:05:57 10:23:35   00:18  6  01:25  8  01:37  8  02:03  8  02:28  5  02:52  5  03:01  5  03:30  6  05:02  8  05:32  8  05:57  8 00:05:57
      30                           8B             00:18  6  01:07 12  00:12  7  00:26 12  00:25 10  00:24  9  00:09  9  00:29 15  01:32 13  00:30  3  00:25 12
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:02     00:09     00:59    -00:08     00:04   
 9. Mitt Helen                00:06:02 10:23:52   00:36 13  01:37 11  01:52 11  02:21 13  02:44  9  03:55 14  04:08 14  04:36 14  05:08  9  05:38  9  06:02  9 00:06:02
      37                           8B             00:36 13  01:01 11  00:15 12  00:29 15  00:23  9  01:11 19  00:13 16  00:28 12  00:32  3  00:30  3  00:24  9
                                                  00:22     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:09     00:51     00:06     00:08    -00:01    -00:08     00:03   
10. Karison Kristjan          00:06:31 10:27:29   01:05 17  02:33 17  02:52 17  03:11 17  03:30 15  03:55 14  04:03 12  04:31 12  05:09 10  06:05 10  06:31 10 00:06:31
      29                           8B             01:05 17  01:28 18  00:19 17  00:19  2  00:19  4  00:25 13  00:08  6  00:28 12  00:38  8  00:56 19  00:26 15
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:09     00:01     00:05     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:05     00:18     00:05   
11. Pähn Hanna                00:06:34 10:22:51   00:35 12  01:30 10  01:44 10  02:05 10  03:05 13  03:29 12  03:40 10  04:08 11  05:43 11  06:10 11  06:34 11 00:06:34
      43                           8B             00:35 12  00:55  8  00:14 10  00:21  3  01:00 17  00:24  9  00:11 14  00:28 12  01:35 16  00:27  2  00:24  9
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:04     00:03     00:46     00:04     00:04     00:08     01:02    -00:11     00:03   
12. Kaer Mariliis             00:06:35 10:21:32   00:43 14  01:38 12  01:52 11  02:14 11  02:35  6  03:00  8  03:09  7  03:35  7  06:16 14  06:28 12  06:35 12 00:06:35
      28                           8B             00:43 14  00:55  8  00:14 10  00:22  4  00:21  7  00:25 13  00:09  9  00:26  9  02:41 19  00:12  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:04     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:02     00:06     02:08    -00:26    -00:14   
13. Latik Laura               00:07:00 10:22:28   00:31 11  01:50 14  02:09 14  02:31 14  03:30 15  03:56 16  04:06 13  04:35 13  05:58 13  06:35 13  07:00 13 00:07:00
      36                           8B             00:31 11  01:19 14  00:19 17  00:22  4  00:59 16  00:26 15  00:10 12  00:29 15  01:23 12  00:37 11  00:25 12
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:09     00:04     00:45     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:50    -00:01     00:04   
14. Pedak Erik                00:07:07 10:26:55   01:36 20  03:09 20  03:24 19  03:48 19  04:06 18  04:32 18  04:40 16  05:07 16  05:46 12  06:42 14  07:07 14 00:07:07
      39                           8B             01:36 20  01:33 19  00:15 12  00:24 10  00:18  2  00:26 15  00:08  6  00:27 10  00:39  9  00:56 19  00:25 12
                                                  01:22     00:51     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:04   
15. Kilter Katarina           00:07:28 10:22:01   00:48 16  02:10 16  02:31 16  02:53 16  03:58 17  04:22 17  04:32 15  04:59 15  06:32 15  07:04 15  07:28 15 00:07:28
      31                           8B             00:48 16  01:22 15  00:21 19  00:22  4  01:05 20  00:24  9  00:10 12  00:27 10  01:33 14  00:32  6  00:24  9
                                                  00:34     00:40     00:11     00:04     00:51     00:04     00:03     00:07     01:00    -00:06     00:03   
16. Nee KatarinaLiis          00:08:11 10:25:46   00:19  8  01:06  4  01:18  4  01:41  3  02:01  3  02:28  3  02:37  3  03:01  4  07:05 16  07:42 16  08:11 16 00:08:11
      38                           8B             00:19  8  00:47  4  00:12  7  00:23  8  00:20  5  00:27 17  00:09  9  00:24  5  04:04 20  00:37 11  00:29 16
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:02     00:05     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:04     03:31    -00:01     00:08   
17. Sokolov KarlAlex          00:09:24 10:32:22   01:28 18  02:37 18  02:53 18  03:29 18  04:08 19  04:36 19  04:44 17  06:37 17  08:17 17  09:04 17  09:24 17 00:09:24
      47                           8B             01:28 18  01:09 13  00:16 15  00:36 18  00:39 14  00:28 18  00:08  6  01:53 18  01:40 17  00:47 16  00:20  5
                                                  01:14     00:27     00:06     00:18     00:25     00:08     00:01     01:33     01:07     00:09    -00:01   
18. Astra Hendrik             00:11:19 10:27:55   01:28 18  02:54 19  03:43 20  04:45 20  05:05 20  06:24 20  06:35 18  07:07 18  09:12 18  09:46 18  11:19 18 00:11:19
      25                           8B             01:28 18  01:26 17  00:49 20  01:02 20  00:20  5  01:19 20  00:11 14  00:32 17  02:05 18  00:34  7  01:33 18
                                                  01:14     00:44     00:39     00:44     00:06     00:59     00:04     00:12     01:32    -00:04     01:12   
    Tootson Melissa           DQ       10:23:14   00:18  6  01:09  7  01:24  6  01:47  4  02:47 11  03:11 10                                                   DQ
      48                           8B             00:18  6  00:51  5  00:15 12  00:23  8  01:00 17  00:24  9                      01:33 14  00:30  3          
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:05     00:05     00:46     00:04                         01:00    -00:08             
    Kull Cristopher           DQ       10:25:02   00:30 10  01:29  9  01:40  9  02:04  9  02:38  8  02:57  6                                                   DQ
      33                           8B             00:30 10  00:59 10  00:11  4  00:24 10  00:34 13  00:19  4                      00:32  3  00:40 15          
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:01     00:06     00:20    -00:01                        -00:01     00:02             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:14     00:37     00:10     00:18     00:14     00:17     00:06     00:18     00:27     00:12     00:07   00:03:00

8C Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jõgi Markus               00:03:33 10:41:10   00:12  4  00:46  2  00:55  2  01:12  1  01:24  1  01:41  1  01:48  1  02:05  1  02:43  1  03:17  1  03:33  1 00:03:33
      51                           8C             00:12  4  00:34  2  00:09  1  00:17  3  00:12  1  00:17  1  00:07  3  00:17  2  00:38  4  00:34  7  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinesberg GrisMarkus     00:03:35 10:40:31   00:11  1  00:55  5  01:06  5  01:22  4  01:37  3  01:54  3  02:00  3  02:20  2  02:46  2  03:19  2  03:35  2 00:03:35
      66                           8C             00:11  1  00:44  7  00:11  7  00:16  2  00:15  2  00:17  1  00:06  1  00:20  4  00:26  1  00:33  5  00:16  3
                                                 -00:01     00:10     00:02    -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:03    -00:12    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Metssalu Kaarel           00:04:02 10:39:18   00:11  1  00:42  1  00:51  1  01:14  2  01:29  2  01:51  2  01:58  2  02:23  3  03:11  3  03:45  3  04:02  3 00:04:02
      60                           8C             00:11  1  00:31  1  00:09  1  00:23  5  00:15  2  00:22  7  00:07  3  00:25  6  00:48  7  00:34  7  00:17  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:05     00:00     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:01   
 4. Ovtsinnikov Albert        00:04:22 10:39:51   00:14  8  00:56  7  01:07  6  01:32  5  02:12  6  02:31  5  02:37  5  03:03  6  03:34  4  04:07  5  04:22  4 00:04:22
      63                           8C             00:14  8  00:42  5  00:11  7  00:25  6  00:40 13  00:19  5  00:06  1  00:26  7  00:31  2  00:33  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:02     00:08     00:28     00:02    -00:01     00:09    -00:07    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Uustalu Gregor            00:04:23 10:35:05   00:11  1  00:51  3  01:00  3  01:15  3  01:49  4  02:06  4  02:17  4  02:45  4  03:35  5  04:03  4  04:23  5 00:04:23
      73                           8C             00:11  1  00:40  3  00:09  1  00:15  1  00:34 10  00:17  1  00:11 11  00:28  8  00:50  8  00:28  2  00:20 11
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:22     00:00     00:04     00:11     00:12    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Sillat Liisi              00:04:32 10:38:44   00:12  4  00:55  5  01:05  4  01:38  6  01:58  5  02:35  6  02:45  6  03:01  5  03:39  6  04:14  6  04:32  6 00:04:32
      70                           8C             00:12  4  00:43  6  00:10  4  00:33 11  00:20  6  00:37 12  00:10  9  00:16  1  00:38  4  00:35  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:01     00:16     00:08     00:20     00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:02   
 7. Kaur Karina               00:05:08 10:34:32   00:17  9  01:09  8  01:19  8  01:45  8  02:20  9  02:41  8  02:49  7  03:17  7  04:18  7  04:48  7  05:08  7 00:05:08
      52                           8C             00:17  9  00:52  8  00:10  4  00:26  7  00:35 12  00:21  6  00:08  6  00:28  8  01:01 12  00:30  3  00:20 11
                                                  00:05     00:18     00:01     00:09     00:23     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:23    -00:04     00:04   
 8. Vana Richard              00:05:14 10:41:50   01:04 13  02:13 13  02:24 13  02:51 12  03:08 12  03:26 11  03:36 11  03:54 10  04:29  9  05:00  8  05:14  8 00:05:14
      74                           8C             01:04 13  01:09 11  00:11  7  00:27  8  00:17  4  00:18  4  00:10  9  00:18  3  00:35  3  00:31  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:52     00:35     00:02     00:10     00:05     00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02   
 9. Sits Katarina             00:05:30 10:33:24   00:13  6  00:53  4  01:08  7  01:41  7  02:15  7  02:38  7  02:52  8  03:21  8  04:48 10  05:13 10  05:30  9 00:05:30
      71                           8C             00:13  6  00:40  3  00:15 11  00:33 11  00:34 10  00:23  8  00:14 13  00:29 11  01:27 13  00:25  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:06     00:16     00:22     00:06     00:07     00:12     00:49    -00:09     00:01   
10. Metsalu Mattias           00:05:33 10:35:33   00:13  6  01:25 10  01:39  9  02:00  9  02:19  8  02:58  9  03:07  9  03:35  9  04:27  8  05:11  9  05:33 10 00:05:33
      59                           8C             00:13  6  01:12 12  00:14 10  00:21  4  00:19  5  00:39 13  00:09  8  00:28  8  00:52 10  00:44 12  00:22 13
                                                  00:01     00:38     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:14     00:10     00:06   
11. Kruusma Karoliina         00:05:51 10:37:28   00:28 11  01:44 11  01:54 11  02:52 13  03:17 13  03:42 13  03:49 13  04:12 11  04:59 11  05:34 11  05:51 11 00:05:51
      56                           8C             00:28 11  01:16 13  00:10  4  00:58 13  00:25  8  00:25  9  00:07  3  00:23  5  00:47  6  00:35  9  00:17  5
                                                  00:16     00:42     00:01     00:41     00:13     00:08     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:01     00:01   
12. Noot Martin               00:06:30 10:36:44   00:21 10  01:23  9  01:40 10  02:08 10  02:33 10  02:59 10  03:07  9  04:34 12  05:24 12  06:12 12  06:30 12 00:06:30
      62                           8C             00:21 10  01:02 10  00:17 12  00:28  9  00:25  8  00:26 10  00:08  6  01:27 13  00:50  8  00:48 13  00:18  8
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:08     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:01     01:10     00:12     00:14     00:02   
13. Fedotov Aleks             00:07:01 10:36:11   00:58 12  01:52 12  02:10 12  02:39 11  03:01 11  03:30 12  03:42 12  05:07 13  06:00 13  06:42 13  07:01 13 00:07:01
      49                           8C             00:58 12  00:54  9  00:18 13  00:29 10  00:22  7  00:29 11  00:12 12  01:25 12  00:53 11  00:42 11  00:19 10
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:09     00:12     00:10     00:12     00:05     01:08     00:15     00:08     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:31     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:06     00:16     00:26     00:25     00:14   00:03:02

8D Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Tohver Maian              00:05:34 13:14:21   00:45  5  01:44  5  01:53  4  02:10  3  02:31  1  02:46  1  02:55  1  03:11  1  04:42  1  05:17  1  05:34  1 00:05:34
      91                           8D             00:45  5  00:59  7  00:09  3  00:17  1  00:21  4  00:15  1  00:09  4  00:16  2  01:31 10  00:35  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pindmaa Annabel           00:06:17 13:11:38   02:07 13  02:48 11  02:57 11  03:16  8  03:32  8  03:51  6  04:00  6  04:27  5  05:24  4  06:00  3  06:17  2 00:06:17
      84                           8D             02:07 13  00:41  2  00:09  3  00:19  3  00:16  2  00:19  4  00:09  4  00:27  7  00:57  5  00:36  4  00:17  1
                                                  01:22    -00:18     00:00     00:02    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:11    -00:34     00:01     00:00   
 3. Ilau Reio                 00:06:19 13:10:53   00:51  6  02:03  6  02:13  6  02:34  4  03:04  4  03:21  4  03:45  4  04:10  4  04:55  2  05:20  2  06:19  3 00:06:19
      77                           8D             00:51  6  01:12 11  00:10  5  00:21  5  00:30  5  00:17  2  00:24 12  00:25  5  00:45  3  00:25  1  00:59 11
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:01     00:04     00:09     00:02     00:15     00:09    -00:46    -00:10     00:42   
 4. Silmer Hanna              00:06:46 13:13:18   00:35  3  01:37  3  01:45  3  02:08  2  02:46  2  03:06  2  03:15  2  03:41  2  05:34  5  06:28  4  06:46  4 00:06:46
      90                           8D             00:35  3  01:02  8  00:08  1  00:23  6  00:38  9  00:20  6  00:09  4  00:26  6  01:53 12  00:54  8  00:18  3
                                                 -00:10     00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:17     00:05     00:00     00:10     00:22     00:19     00:01   
 5. Ilau Kermo                00:07:05 13:22:44   00:56  7  02:04  7  02:47  9  03:52 10  04:04  9  04:23  8  04:40  8  05:13  8  06:08  7  06:47  5  07:05  5 00:07:05
      76                           8D             00:56  7  01:08 10  00:43 12  01:05 10  00:12  1  00:19  4  00:17 11  00:33  8  00:55  4  00:39  6  00:18  3
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:34     00:48    -00:09     00:04     00:08     00:17    -00:36     00:04     00:01   
 6. Runtal Tauno              00:07:19 13:18:28   00:24  2  01:18  2  01:35  2  02:46  5  03:20  6  03:50  5  03:59  5  04:52  7  06:11  8  06:57  6  07:19  6 00:07:19
      88                           8D             00:24  2  00:54  6  00:17 10  01:11 11  00:34  8  00:30  9  00:09  4  00:53 12  01:19  8  00:46  7  00:22  7
                                                 -00:21    -00:05     00:08     00:54     00:13     00:15     00:00     00:37    -00:12     00:11     00:05   
 7. Randma Markus             00:07:42 13:17:29   00:21  1  00:57  1  01:08  1  01:26  1  02:57  3  03:14  3  03:24  3  03:59  3  05:49  6  07:24  8  07:42  7 00:07:42
      87                           8D             00:21  1  00:36  1  00:11  8  00:18  2  01:31 11  00:17  2  00:10  8  00:35  9  01:50 11  01:35 12  00:18  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:23     00:02     00:01     01:10     00:02     00:01     00:19     00:19     01:00     00:01   
 8. Tombak LuiseMaria         00:08:04 13:15:27   00:38  4  01:42  4  01:55  5  02:51  7  03:22  7  04:07  7  04:15  7  04:37  6  05:11  3  07:09  7  08:04  8 00:08:04
      92                           8D             00:38  4  01:04  9  00:13  9  00:56  9  00:31  6  00:45 10  00:08  2  00:22  4  00:34  1  01:58 13  00:55 10
                                                 -00:07     00:05     00:04     00:39     00:10     00:30    -00:01     00:06    -00:57     01:23     00:38   
 9. Pällo Bethany             00:08:16 13:12:27   01:35  9  02:17  8  02:25  7  04:47 12  05:03 10  05:49  9  06:01  9  06:16  9  06:59  9  07:55  9  08:16  9 00:08:16
      86                           8D             01:35  9  00:42  3  00:08  1  02:22 13  00:16  2  00:46 11  00:12  9  00:15  1  00:43  2  00:56  9  00:21  6
                                                  00:50    -00:17    -00:01     02:05    -00:05     00:31     00:03    -00:01    -00:48     00:21     00:04   
10. Prosvirnin Timoti         00:10:37 13:21:39   02:04 12  03:19 12  03:41 12  04:33 11  06:34 11  07:03 10  07:09 10  07:51 10  09:13 10  10:15 10  10:37 10 00:10:37
      85                           8D             02:04 12  01:15 12  00:22 11  00:52  7  02:01 12  00:29  8  00:06  1  00:42 10  01:22  9  01:02 10  00:22  7
                                                  01:19     00:16     00:13     00:35     01:40     00:14    -00:03     00:26    -00:09     00:27     00:05   
11. Joonasing Andrei          00:11:47 13:20:31   01:48 10  03:33 13  04:38 13  06:15 13  07:41 12  08:03 11  08:11 11  08:53 11  10:05 11  11:12 11  11:47 11 00:11:47
      78                           8D             01:48 10  01:45 13  01:05 13  01:37 12  01:26 10  00:22  7  00:08  2  00:42 10  01:12  7  01:07 11  00:35  9
                                                  01:03     00:46     00:56     01:20     01:05     00:07    -00:01     00:26    -00:19     00:32     00:18   
    Kardin Jana               DQ       13:16:34   01:52 11  02:45 10  02:55 10  03:50  9                                                                       DQ
      80                           8D             01:52 11  00:53  5  00:10  5  00:55  8                      00:12  9  01:13 13  02:39 13  00:38  5          
                                                  01:07    -00:06     00:01     00:38                         00:03     00:57     01:08     00:03             
    Laursoo Keio              DQ       13:19:34   01:27  8  02:17  8  02:27  8  02:46  5  03:19  5                                                             DQ
      82                           8D             01:27  8  00:50  4  00:10  5  00:19  3  00:33  7                      00:21  3  01:05  6  00:31  2          
                                                  00:42    -00:09     00:01     00:02     00:12                         00:05    -00:26    -00:04             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:36     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:15     00:06     00:15     00:34     00:25     00:17   00:03:26

9A Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Targamaa CarmenLii        00:06:00 11:14:09   00:55  5  01:50  4  02:03  4  02:19  3  02:52  3  03:13  3  03:21  3  04:07  2  05:00  2  05:38  1  06:00  1 00:06:00
     112                           9A             00:55  5  00:55  3  00:13  6  00:16  1  00:33 10  00:21  3  00:08  8  00:46 13  00:53  5  00:38  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kikut Kristofer           00:06:04 11:15:48   00:45  3  01:38  2  01:53  2  02:12  1  02:28  1  02:50  1  02:59  1  04:35  5  05:03  3  05:41  2  06:04  2 00:06:04
      96                           9A             00:45  3  00:53  1  00:15  8  00:19  5  00:16  2  00:22  5  00:09  9  01:36 16  00:28  1  00:38  2  00:23  6
                                                 -00:10    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:17     00:01     00:01     00:50    -00:25     00:00     00:01   
 3. Vikman MinnaLiisa         00:06:05 11:08:44   01:15  8  02:19  7  02:38  6  03:11  6  03:24  5  03:43  4  03:48  4  04:11  3  05:03  3  05:46  3  06:05  3 00:06:05
     115                           9A             01:15  8  01:04  7  00:19 12  00:33  9  00:13  1  00:19  2  00:05  1  00:23  2  00:52  3  00:43  7  00:19  1
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:06     00:17    -00:20    -00:02    -00:03    -00:23    -00:01     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Õun AnnaMaria             00:06:10 11:07:45   00:48  4  01:46  3  01:58  3  02:18  2  02:36  2  02:59  2  03:05  2  03:26  1  04:58  1  05:48  4  06:10  4 00:06:10
     116                           9A             00:48  4  00:58  5  00:12  4  00:20  6  00:18  5  00:23  6  00:06  3  00:21  1  01:32 12  00:50  8  00:22  3
                                                 -00:07     00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:15     00:02    -00:02    -00:25     00:39     00:12     00:00   
 5. Lillemäe Nele             00:06:55 11:11:42   01:04  7  02:10  6  02:40  7  03:02  5  03:18  4  04:04  5  04:09  5  04:33  4  05:49  5  06:30  5  06:55  5 00:06:55
     100                           9A             01:04  7  01:06 11  00:30 15  00:22  8  00:16  2  00:46 12  00:05  1  00:24  4  01:16 11  00:41  6  00:25  9
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:17     00:06    -00:17     00:25    -00:03    -00:22     00:23     00:03     00:03   
 6. Kask Ronald               00:07:48 11:18:54   00:24  2  01:27  1  01:42  1  02:36  4  03:55  8  04:47  7  04:56  7  05:24  7  06:28  6  07:24  6  07:48  6 00:07:48
      95                           9A             00:24  2  01:03  6  00:15  8  00:54 12  01:19 14  00:52 13  00:09  9  00:28  9  01:04  8  00:56 10  00:24  7
                                                 -00:31     00:08     00:02     00:38     00:46     00:31     00:01    -00:18     00:11     00:18     00:02   
 7. Sarapuu Kariina           00:07:55 11:10:48   02:01 13  03:06 13  03:35 13  03:55 12  04:11  9  04:46  6  04:53  6  05:17  6  06:52  7  07:31  7  07:55  7 00:07:55
     107                           9A             02:01 13  01:05 10  00:29 14  00:20  6  00:16  2  00:35 10  00:07  6  00:24  4  01:35 13  00:39  5  00:24  7
                                                  01:06     00:10     00:16     00:04    -00:17     00:14    -00:01    -00:22     00:42     00:01     00:02   
 8. Zimmer Karl Erik          00:08:28 11:19:46   01:41 10  02:56 10  03:09  9  03:49 11  04:56 11  05:17  8  05:29  9  06:06  9  07:14  8  08:08  8  08:28  8 00:08:28
     111                           9A             01:41 10  01:15 12  00:13  6  00:40 10  01:07 13  00:21  3  00:12 16  00:37 12  01:08  9  00:54  9  00:20  2
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:00     00:24     00:34     00:00     00:04    -00:09     00:15     00:16    -00:02   
 9. Paeste Andra              00:08:52 11:09:46   01:03  6  02:00  5  02:12  5  03:39  9  05:08 12  05:34 10  05:40 10  06:03  8  07:49 12  08:27  9  08:52  9 00:08:52
     105                           9A             01:03  6  00:57  4  00:12  4  01:27 16  01:29 15  00:26  7  00:06  3  00:23  2  01:46 14  00:38  2  00:25  9
                                                  00:08     00:02    -00:01     01:11     00:56     00:05    -00:02    -00:23     00:53     00:00     00:03   
10. Toomsalu Artur            00:09:08 11:16:44   03:20 15  04:14 15  04:22 15  04:38 14  05:25 13  05:40 11  05:47 11  06:46 13  07:38 11  08:43 10  09:08 10 00:09:08
     114                           9A             03:20 15  00:54  2  00:08  1  00:16  1  00:47 11  00:15  1  00:07  6  00:59 15  00:52  3  01:05 12  00:25  9
                                                  02:25    -00:01    -00:05     00:00     00:14    -00:06    -00:01     00:13    -00:01     00:27     00:03   
11. Lembergs Andremar         00:09:48 11:17:52   01:58 11  03:02 11  03:13 11  03:29  7  03:47  6  05:43 12  05:53 12  06:19 10  07:20  9  09:26 11  09:48 11 00:09:48
      99                           9A             01:58 11  01:04  7  00:11  2  00:16  1  00:18  5  01:56 15  00:10 13  00:26  6  01:01  6  02:06 14  00:22  3
                                                  01:03     00:09    -00:02     00:00    -00:15     01:35     00:02    -00:20     00:08     01:28     00:00   
12. Soots Helena              00:10:16 11:06:46   02:14 14  03:48 14  04:05 14  05:15 15  05:34 14  06:05 14  06:14 14  06:50 14  08:01 13  09:46 12  10:16 12 00:10:16
     110                           9A             02:14 14  01:34 14  00:17 10  01:10 15  00:19  8  00:31  9  00:09  9  00:36 11  01:11 10  01:45 13  00:30 14
                                                  01:19     00:39     00:04     00:54    -00:14     00:10     00:01    -00:10     00:18     01:07     00:08   
13. Smõtškova Zinaida         00:10:57 11:12:41   01:20  9  02:45  9  03:04  8  03:44 10  04:41 10  05:18  9  05:28  8  06:21 12  08:12 14  10:26 13  10:57 13 00:10:57
     109                           9A             01:20  9  01:25 13  00:19 12  00:40 10  00:57 12  00:37 11  00:10 13  00:53 14  01:51 15  02:14 15  00:31 15
                                                  00:25     00:30     00:06     00:24     00:24     00:16     00:02     00:07     00:58     01:36     00:09   
14. Taska Monika              00:10:59 11:14:54   03:47 16  06:06 16  06:23 16  07:28 16  07:50 15  08:45 15  08:54 15  09:21 15  10:01 15  10:32 14  10:59 14 00:10:59
     113                           9A             03:47 16  02:19 16  00:17 10  01:05 13  00:22  9  00:55 14  00:09  9  00:27  8  00:40  2  00:31  1  00:27 13
                                                  02:52     01:24     00:04     00:49    -00:11     00:34     00:01    -00:19    -00:13    -00:07     00:05   
15. Raid Triin                00:14:11 11:05:36   00:23  1  02:37  8  03:12 10  04:20 13  09:26 16  09:56 16  10:02 16  10:35 16  12:50 16  13:46 15  14:11 15 00:14:11
     106                           9A             00:23  1  02:14 15  00:35 16  01:08 14  05:06 16  00:30  8  00:06  3  00:33 10  02:15 16  00:56 10  00:25  9
                                                 -00:32     01:19     00:22     00:52     04:33     00:09    -00:02    -00:13     01:22     00:18     00:03   
    Lembergs Andremar         DQ       11:17:52   01:58 11  03:02 11  03:13 11  03:29  7  03:47  6  05:43 12  05:53 12  06:19 10  07:20  9                     DQ
      99                           9A             01:58 11  01:04  7  00:11  2  00:16  1  00:18  5  01:56 15  00:10 13  00:26  6  01:01  6                    
                                                  01:03     00:09    -00:02     00:00    -00:15     01:35     00:02    -00:20     00:08                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:23     00:53     00:08     00:16     00:13     00:15     00:05     00:21     00:28     00:31     00:19   00:03:52

9B Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Makienko Sven             00:03:20 12:50:49   00:10  1  00:39  1  00:49  2  01:21  7  01:33  5  01:48  4  01:55  4  02:16  4  02:42  1  03:05  1  03:20  1 00:03:20
     130                           9B             00:10  1  00:29  2  00:10  5  00:32 12  00:12  1  00:15  2  00:07  2  00:21  5  00:26  1  00:23  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirs Keven                00:03:29 12:53:01   00:10  1  00:39  1  00:47  1  01:08  1  01:22  1  01:39  1  01:52  3  02:10  3  02:53  3  03:15  2  03:29  2 00:03:29
     121                           9B             00:10  1  00:29  2  00:08  1  00:21  3  00:14  2  00:17  5  00:13 17  00:18  1  00:43  7  00:22  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:11     00:02     00:02     00:06    -00:03     00:17    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Allkivi Maria             00:03:40 12:39:22   00:11  4  00:42  5  00:51  4  01:12  3  01:27  2  01:42  3  01:50  2  02:09  2  02:51  2  03:25  3  03:40  3 00:03:40
     117                           9B             00:11  4  00:31  4  00:09  3  00:21  3  00:15  3  00:15  2  00:08  7  00:19  3  00:42  6  00:34  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:16     00:11     00:00   
 3. Valdmann Rasmus           00:03:40 12:49:31   00:13  7  00:41  3  00:50  3  01:08  1  01:27  2  01:40  2  01:45  1  02:07  1  02:56  4  03:26  4  03:40  3 00:03:40
     140                           9B             00:13  7  00:28  1  00:09  3  00:18  1  00:19 11  00:13  1  00:05  1  00:22  7  00:49  9  00:30  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:23     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Kraavik Kenert            00:03:56 12:46:49   00:10  1  00:41  3  00:51  4  01:12  3  01:30  4  01:48  4  01:56  5  02:26  5  03:00  5  03:39  5  03:56  5 00:03:56
     122                           9B             00:10  1  00:31  4  00:10  5  00:21  3  00:18  9  00:18  6  00:08  7  00:30 12  00:34  2  00:39 11  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:11     00:06     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:08     00:16     00:02   
 6. Liinat Mona               00:05:10 12:44:34   00:13  7  00:47  7  00:55  7  01:20  6  01:35  6  01:58  6  02:06  6  02:26  5  04:25  8  04:55  7  05:10  6 00:05:10
     127                           9B             00:13  7  00:34  7  00:08  1  00:25  9  00:15  3  00:23 10  00:08  7  00:20  4  01:59 18  00:30  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:03     00:05    -00:02    -00:07     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:01     01:33     00:07     00:00   
 7. Kullison Karolin          00:05:12 12:48:29   00:16 10  01:07 11  01:20 10  01:54 10  02:13  8  02:32  8  02:39  8  03:26  9  04:01  6  04:47  6  05:12  7 00:05:12
     123                           9B             00:16 10  00:51 12  00:13 14  00:34 14  00:19 11  00:19  7  00:07  2  00:47 16  00:35  3  00:46 13  00:25 17
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:00     00:26     00:09     00:23     00:10   
 8. Moks Grete                00:05:30 12:43:18   00:14  9  00:48  8  01:00  8  01:46  9  02:01  7  02:16  7  02:23  7  02:53  7  04:48 12  05:11  8  05:30  8 00:05:30
     131                           9B             00:14  9  00:34  7  00:12 11  00:46 17  00:15  3  00:15  2  00:07  2  00:30 12  01:55 17  00:23  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:09     01:29     00:00     00:04   
 9. Kurisman Mihkel           00:05:38 12:36:24   00:16 10  00:54  9  01:05  9  01:24  8  02:14  9  02:40  9  02:49  9  03:10  8  04:43 10  05:17 10  05:38  9 00:05:38
     124                           9B             00:16 10  00:38  9  00:11  8  00:19  2  00:50 16  00:26 13  00:09 11  00:21  5  01:33 13  00:34  8  00:21 12
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:01    -00:13     00:38     00:11     00:02     00:00     01:07     00:11     00:06   
10. Võsur KarlArmin           00:05:47 12:37:07   00:27 15  01:50 15  02:05 14  02:32 13  02:48 12  03:07 11  03:14 11  03:41 11  04:16  7  05:14  9  05:47 10 00:05:47
     141                           9B             00:27 15  01:23 18  00:15 16  00:27 10  00:16  7  00:19  7  00:07  2  00:27 10  00:35  3  00:58 17  00:33 18
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:35     00:18   
11. Annus Arlethe             00:05:49 12:51:55   00:12  5  00:43  6  00:53  6  01:14  5  02:36 10  03:05 10  03:12 10  03:34 10  04:58 13  05:27 11  05:49 11 00:05:49
     118                           9B             00:12  5  00:31  4  00:10  5  00:21  3  01:22 18  00:29 15  00:07  2  00:22  7  01:24 11  00:29  4  00:22 15
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:11     01:10     00:14     00:00     00:01     00:58     00:06     00:07   
12. Rohilaid Laura            00:05:55 12:47:37   01:29 18  02:10 18  02:21 17  02:49 17  03:04 15  03:25 14  03:33 14  03:59 12  04:45 11  05:34 12  05:55 12 00:05:55
     136                           9B             01:29 18  00:41 10  00:11  8  00:28 11  00:15  3  00:21  9  00:08  7  00:26  9  00:46  8  00:49 14  00:21 12
                                                  01:19     00:12     00:01    -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:05     00:20     00:26     00:06   
13. Kalm Jarmo                00:06:23 12:38:39   01:06 17  02:07 17  02:21 17  02:42 16  03:02 14  03:37 15  03:47 15  04:15 14  05:14 14  06:03 13  06:23 13 00:06:23
     119                           9B             01:06 17  01:01 14  00:14 15  00:21  3  00:20 13  00:35 17  00:10 14  00:28 11  00:59 10  00:49 14  00:20 10
                                                  00:56     00:32     00:04    -00:11     00:08     00:20     00:03     00:07     00:33     00:26     00:05   
14. Laur Mathias              00:06:49 12:37:53   00:19 13  01:18 12  01:30 11  02:15 11  02:47 11  03:20 12  03:32 13  04:02 13  04:42  9  06:33 14  06:49 14 00:06:49
     126                           9B             00:19 13  00:59 13  00:12 11  00:45 15  00:32 14  00:33 16  00:12 16  00:30 12  00:40  5  01:51 18  00:16  6
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:02     00:13     00:20     00:18     00:05     00:09     00:14     01:28     00:01   
15. Triebstock Annabel        00:06:53 12:40:34   00:12  5  01:00 10  02:11 15  03:01 18  03:19 17  03:43 17  03:53 16  04:24 15  05:58 15  06:34 15  06:53 15 00:06:53
     138                           9B             00:12  5  00:48 11  01:11 18  00:50 18  00:18  9  00:24 11  00:10 14  00:31 15  01:34 14  00:36 10  00:19  8
                                                  00:02     00:19     01:01     00:18     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:10     01:08     00:13     00:04   
16. Liiv Kairit               00:07:29 12:42:26   00:44 16  02:04 16  02:15 16  02:39 15  02:55 13  03:20 12  03:29 12  05:08 16  06:34 16  07:07 16  07:29 16 00:07:29
     128                           9B             00:44 16  01:20 17  00:11  8  00:24  8  00:16  7  00:25 12  00:09 11  01:39 18  01:26 12  00:33  7  00:22 15
                                                  00:34     00:51     00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:10     00:02     01:18     01:00     00:10     00:07   
17. Treiman Triina            00:07:56 12:41:34   00:18 12  01:36 14  01:48 12  02:33 14  03:38 18  04:49 18  04:58 18  05:16 18  06:52 18  07:35 17  07:56 17 00:07:56
     137                           9B             00:18 12  01:18 16  00:12 11  00:45 15  01:05 17  01:11 18  00:09 11  00:18  1  01:36 15  00:43 12  00:21 12
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:02     00:13     00:53     00:56     00:02    -00:03     01:10     00:20     00:06   
18. Laanjõe Hendrik           00:08:03 12:45:53   00:19 13  01:23 13  01:56 13  02:28 12  03:12 16  03:40 16  04:00 17  05:08 16  06:51 17  07:43 18  08:03 18 00:08:03
     125                           9B             00:19 13  01:04 15  00:33 17  00:32 12  00:44 15  00:28 14  00:20 18  01:08 17  01:43 16  00:52 16  00:20 10
                                                  00:09     00:35     00:23     00:00     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:47     01:17     00:29     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:28     00:08     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:05     00:18     00:26     00:22     00:14   00:02:54

9C Rada (1): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kaljusaar Kevin           00:03:56 11:48:36   00:11  1  00:38  1  00:48  1  01:04  1  01:19  1  01:37  1  01:51  1  02:13  1  03:12  1  03:40  1  03:56  1 00:03:56
     147                           9C             00:11  1  00:27  1  00:10  1  00:16  1  00:15  1  00:18  2  00:14 12  00:22  1  00:59  4  00:28  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fomenko Anastassija       00:05:49 11:39:15   00:22  8  01:26  9  01:47  9  02:20  7  02:47  6  03:15  6  03:25  6  03:56  5  04:42  2  05:21  2  05:49  2 00:05:49
     145                           9C             00:22  8  01:04 12  00:21 16  00:33  9  00:27  7  00:28 10  00:10  9  00:31  8  00:46  3  00:39  8  00:28 10
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:10    -00:04     00:09    -00:13     00:11     00:12   
 3. Niit JaneRiin             00:06:01 11:41:14   00:20  3  01:13  4  01:29  6  02:02  5  02:23  2  02:43  2  02:50  2  03:16  2  05:03  5  05:44  6  06:01  3 00:06:01
     150                           9C             00:20  3  00:53  6  00:16 11  00:33  9  00:21  3  00:20  3  00:07  2  00:26  4  01:47 13  00:41  9  00:17  2
                                                  00:09     00:26     00:06     00:17     00:06     00:02    -00:07     00:04     00:48     00:13     00:01   
 4. Palk Maria                00:06:04 11:36:13   00:24  9  01:19  7  01:32  7  02:02  5  02:23  2  02:59  4  03:05  4  03:39  3  04:54  4  05:42  5  06:04  4 00:06:04
     152                           9C             00:24  9  00:55  8  00:13  7  00:30  7  00:21  3  00:36 15  00:06  1  00:34 12  01:15 10  00:48 13  00:22  6
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:03     00:14     00:06     00:18    -00:08     00:12     00:16     00:20     00:06   
 5. Dzigovskyi Erik           00:06:05 11:35:12   00:21  5  01:20  8  01:34  8  01:55  4  03:13  8  03:38  7  03:46  7  04:16  6  04:50  3  05:41  4  06:05  5 00:06:05
     143                           9C             00:21  5  00:59 10  00:14  8  00:21  3  01:18 15  00:25  7  00:08  4  00:30  5  00:34  1  00:51 14  00:24  7
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:04     00:05     01:03     00:07    -00:06     00:08    -00:25     00:23     00:08   
 6. Ööpik Elger               00:06:07 11:46:47   00:28 10  01:08  3  01:25  3  01:51  3  02:44  5  02:59  4  03:09  5  03:55  4  05:03  5  05:32  3  06:07  6 00:06:07
     164                           9C             00:28 10  00:40  2  00:17 13  00:26  6  00:53 12  00:15  1  00:10  9  00:46 14  01:08  7  00:29  4  00:35 14
                                                  00:17     00:13     00:07     00:10     00:38    -00:03    -00:04     00:24     00:09     00:01     00:19   
 7. Uus Raiko                 00:06:35 11:33:13   00:20  3  01:01  2  01:11  2  01:36  2  02:32  4  02:52  3  02:59  3  04:40  9  05:53  9  06:15  7  06:35  7 00:06:35
     160                           9C             00:20  3  00:41  3  00:10  1  00:25  5  00:56 14  00:20  3  00:07  2  01:41 15  01:13  8  00:22  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:00     00:09     00:41     00:02    -00:07     01:19     00:14    -00:06     00:04   
 8. Paat Matis                00:06:45 11:43:20   00:21  5  01:14  5  01:28  4  02:44  8  03:07  7  03:39  8  03:48  8  04:19  7  05:22  7  06:20  8  06:45  8 00:06:45
     151                           9C             00:21  5  00:53  6  00:14  8  01:16 15  00:23  6  00:32 12  00:09  7  00:31  8  01:03  5  00:58 15  00:25  8
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:04     01:00     00:08     00:14    -00:05     00:09     00:04     00:30     00:09   
 9. Veski Ronja Emily         00:06:50 11:34:16   01:32 13  02:14 13  02:26 13  02:47  9  04:07 11  04:33 11  04:42 11  05:07 10  05:41  8  06:23  9  06:50  9 00:06:50
     161                           9C             01:32 13  00:42  4  00:12  5  00:21  3  01:20 16  00:26  8  00:09  7  00:25  3  00:34  1  00:42 10  00:27  9
                                                  01:21     00:15     00:02     00:05     01:05     00:08    -00:05     00:03    -00:25     00:14     00:11   
10. Kert PiiaSerli            00:06:59 11:40:13   00:21  5  01:36 10  01:58 10  03:01 10  03:22  9  03:45  9  04:00  9  04:30  8  06:03 10  06:41 10  06:59 10 00:06:59
     148                           9C             00:21  5  01:15 14  00:22 17  01:03 12  00:21  3  00:23  6  00:15 16  00:30  5  01:33 12  00:38  7  00:18  3
                                                  00:10     00:48     00:12     00:47     00:06     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:34     00:10     00:02   
11. Epkin Magnus              00:07:15 11:45:56   02:32 17  03:30 16  03:40 16  03:59 13  04:19 13  04:39 13  04:47 12  05:09 11  06:22 11  06:54 11  07:15 11 00:07:15
     144                           9C             02:32 17  00:58  9  00:10  1  00:19  2  00:20  2  00:20  3  00:08  4  00:22  1  01:13  8  00:32  6  00:21  5
                                                  02:21     00:31     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:00     00:14     00:04     00:05   
12. Soomaa Annabel            00:08:40 11:38:14   00:28 10  01:51 11  02:06 11  03:16 11  03:49 10  04:24 10  04:38 10  05:09 11  07:41 12  08:12 12  08:40 12 00:08:40
     156                           9C             00:28 10  01:23 15  00:15 10  01:10 14  00:33  8  00:35 14  00:14 12  00:31  8  02:32 14  00:31  5  00:28 10
                                                  00:17     00:56     00:05     00:54     00:18     00:17     00:00     00:09     01:33     00:03     00:12   
13. Spiegel Anna Maria        00:09:42 11:37:14   01:36 14  02:49 15  03:09 15  04:18 14  04:52 14  05:26 14  05:37 13  06:08 13  08:46 13  09:14 13  09:42 13 00:09:42
     157                           9C             01:36 14  01:13 13  00:20 15  01:09 13  00:34  9  00:34 13  00:11 11  00:31  8  02:38 15  00:28  2  00:28 10
                                                  01:25     00:46     00:10     00:53     00:19     00:16    -00:03     00:09     01:39     00:00     00:12   
14. Remmel Mariliis           00:11:12 11:42:22   00:32 12  02:06 12  02:22 12  04:40 15  05:34 15  06:15 15  06:29 14  08:17 15  09:23 14  10:42 14  11:12 14 00:11:12
     154                           9C             00:32 12  01:34 16  00:16 11  02:18 16  00:54 13  00:41 16  00:14 12  01:48 16  01:06  6  01:19 16  00:30 13
                                                  00:21     01:07     00:06     02:02     00:39     00:23     00:00     01:26     00:07     00:51     00:14   
15. Vetter Aivar              00:11:39 11:44:24   01:49 16  04:19 17  04:38 17  05:09 16  05:58 16  06:28 16  06:42 15  07:22 14  10:20 15  11:02 15  11:39 15 00:11:39
     162                           9C             01:49 16  02:30 17  00:19 14  00:31  8  00:49 10  00:30 11  00:14 12  00:40 13  02:58 16  00:42 10  00:37 15
                                                  01:38     02:03     00:09     00:15     00:34     00:12     00:00     00:18     01:59     00:14     00:21   
    Viilma Janar              DQ       11:47:42   00:15  2  01:17  6  01:28  4                                                                                 DQ
     163                           9C             00:15  2  01:02 11  00:11  4                      01:56 17  00:08  4  00:30  5                              
                                                  00:04     00:35     00:01                         01:38    -00:06     00:08                                 
    Bazõlev Aleksei           DQ       11:45:26   01:46 15  02:33 14  02:45 14  03:18 12  04:09 12  04:35 12                                                   DQ
     142                           9C             01:46 15  00:47  5  00:12  5  00:33  9  00:51 11  00:26  8                      01:21 11  00:46 12          
                                                  01:35     00:20     00:02     00:17     00:36     00:08                         00:22     00:18             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:27     00:10     00:16     00:15     00:15     00:06     00:22     00:34     00:22     00:16   00:03:14

#1 Rada (8A,8B,8C,8D,9A,9B,9C,9D): 10 KP 1.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Makienko Sven             00:03:20 12:50:49   00:10  1  00:39  2  00:49  3  01:21 11  01:33  8  01:48  6  01:55  6  02:16  6  02:42  1  03:05  1  03:20  1 00:03:20
     130                           9B             00:10  1  00:29  3  00:10 20  00:32 76  00:12  1  00:15  2  00:07 15  00:21 22  00:26  2  00:23  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirs Keven                00:03:29 12:53:01   00:10  1  00:39  2  00:47  1  01:08  2  01:22  2  01:39  2  01:52  5  02:10  4  02:53  5  03:15  2  03:29  2 00:03:29
     121                           9B             00:10  1  00:29  3  00:08  2  00:21 28  00:14  8  00:17 13  00:13 95  00:18  8  00:43 32  00:22  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:02    -00:11     00:02     00:02     00:06    -00:03     00:17    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Jõgi Markus               00:03:33 10:41:10   00:12 10  00:46  9  00:55  9  01:12  4  01:24  3  01:41  4  01:48  2  02:05  1  02:43  2  03:17  3  03:33  3 00:03:33
      51                           8C             00:12 10  00:34  9  00:09  8  00:17  9  00:12  1  00:17 13  00:07 15  00:17  6  00:38 22  00:34 32  00:16 13
                                                  00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:15     00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:12     00:11     00:01   
 4. Reinesberg GrisMarkus     00:03:35 10:40:31   00:11  4  00:55 15  01:06 15  01:22 12  01:37 10  01:54  9  02:00  9  02:20  7  02:46  3  03:19  4  03:35  4 00:03:35
      66                           8C             00:11  4  00:44 27  00:11 38  00:16  2  00:15 10  00:17 13  00:06  6  00:20 17  00:26  2  00:33 29  00:16 13
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:01    -00:16     00:03     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:10     00:01   
 5. Allkivi Maria             00:03:40 12:39:22   00:11  4  00:42  6  00:51  5  01:12  4  01:27  4  01:42  5  01:50  3  02:09  3  02:51  4  03:25  5  03:40  5 00:03:40
     117                           9B             00:11  4  00:31  5  00:09  8  00:21 28  00:15 10  00:15  2  00:08 35  00:19 13  00:42 31  00:34 32  00:15  8
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:16     00:11     00:00   
 5. Valdmann Rasmus           00:03:40 12:49:31   00:13 15  00:41  4  00:50  4  01:08  2  01:27  4  01:40  3  01:45  1  02:07  2  02:56  6  03:26  6  03:40  5 00:03:40
     140                           9B             00:13 15  00:28  2  00:09  8  00:18 11  00:19 35  00:13  1  00:05  1  00:22 27  00:49 45  00:30 14  00:14  3
                                                  00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:23     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Kraavik Kenert            00:03:56 12:46:49   00:10  1  00:41  4  00:51  5  01:12  4  01:30  7  01:48  6  01:56  7  02:26 10  03:00  8  03:39  8  03:56  7 00:03:56
     122                           9B             00:10  1  00:31  5  00:10 20  00:21 28  00:18 28  00:18 23  00:08 35  00:30 71  00:34 13  00:39 54  00:17 18
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:11     00:06     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:08     00:16     00:02   
 7. Kaljusaar Kevin           00:03:56 11:48:36   00:11  4  00:38  1  00:48  2  01:04  1  01:19  1  01:37  1  01:51  4  02:13  5  03:12 10  03:40  9  03:56  7 00:03:56
     147                           9C             00:11  4  00:27  1  00:10 20  00:16  2  00:15 10  00:18 23  00:14 99  00:22 27  00:59 60  00:28  9  00:16 13
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:16     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:01     00:33     00:05     00:01   
 9. Schwindt Marlene          00:03:57 10:26:00   00:14 20  00:56 17  01:06 15  01:24 13  01:38 11  01:58 10  02:05 10  02:25  9  02:58  7  03:36  7  03:57  9 00:03:57
      45                           8B             00:14 20  00:42 21  00:10 20  00:18 11  00:14  8  00:20 35  00:07 15  00:20 17  00:33 11  00:38 48  00:21 52
                                                  00:04     00:13     00:00    -00:14     00:02     00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:07     00:15     00:06   
10. Metssalu Kaarel           00:04:02 10:39:18   00:11  4  00:42  6  00:51  5  01:14  7  01:29  6  01:51  8  01:58  8  02:23  8  03:11  9  03:45 10  04:02 10 00:04:02
      60                           8C             00:11  4  00:31  5  00:09  8  00:23 46  00:15 10  00:22 48  00:07 15  00:25 42  00:48 43  00:34 32  00:17 18
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:09     00:03     00:07     00:00     00:04     00:22     00:11     00:02   
11. Kohtring Kaspar           00:04:16 10:25:36   00:23 49  01:00 22  01:11 22  01:37 19  01:58 13  02:19 14  02:26 14  02:51 15  03:21 12  03:56 11  04:16 11 00:04:16
      32                           8B             00:23 49  00:37 13  00:11 38  00:26 58  00:21 48  00:21 42  00:07 15  00:25 42  00:30  6  00:35 37  00:20 44
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:01    -00:06     00:09     00:06     00:00     00:04     00:04     00:12     00:05   
12. Saumets Kristina          00:04:22 12:05:42   00:12 10  00:57 19  01:07 17  01:51 30  02:06 20  02:21 16  02:32 17  02:56 17  03:19 11  04:05 13  04:22 12 00:04:22
      19                           8A             00:12 10  00:45 28  00:10 20  00:44 89  00:15 10  00:15  2  00:11 83  00:24 37  00:23  1  00:46 74  00:17 18
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:00     00:12     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:23     00:02   
12. Ovtsinnikov Albert        00:04:22 10:39:51   00:14 20  00:56 17  01:07 17  01:32 17  02:12 21  02:31 20  02:37 19  03:03 22  03:34 16  04:07 14  04:22 12 00:04:22
      63                           8C             00:14 20  00:42 21  00:11 38  00:25 54  00:40 83  00:19 27  00:06  6  00:26 47  00:31  8  00:33 29  00:15  8
                                                  00:04     00:13     00:01    -00:07     00:28     00:04    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:10     00:00   
14. Uustalu Gregor            00:04:23 10:35:05   00:11  4  00:51 12  01:00 11  01:15  9  01:49 12  02:06 12  02:17 12  02:45 13  03:35 17  04:03 12  04:23 14 00:04:23
      73                           8C             00:11  4  00:40 15  00:09  8  00:15  1  00:34 74  00:17 13  00:11 83  00:28 60  00:50 47  00:28  9  00:20 44
                                                  00:01     00:11    -00:01    -00:17     00:22     00:02     00:04     00:07     00:24     00:05     00:05   
15. Mursal Markus             00:04:25 12:09:14   00:11  4  01:02 25  01:11 22  01:29 16  02:04 18  02:20 15  02:27 15  02:47 14  03:22 13  04:08 15  04:25 15 00:04:25
      14                           8A             00:11  4  00:51 35  00:09  8  00:18 11  00:35 79  00:16 11  00:07 15  00:20 17  00:35 17  00:46 74  00:17 18
                                                  00:01     00:22    -00:01    -00:14     00:23     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:02   
15. Kalvik Madelen            00:04:25 12:02:38   00:22 47  01:10 33  01:24 29  01:47 26  02:02 17  02:24 18  02:35 18  02:56 17  03:36 18  04:11 16  04:25 15 00:04:25
       4                           8A             00:22 47  00:48 31  00:14 69  00:23 46  00:15 10  00:22 48  00:11 83  00:21 22  00:40 28  00:35 37  00:14  3
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:04    -00:09     00:03     00:07     00:04     00:00     00:14     00:12    -00:01   
15. Teral Demis               00:04:25 12:08:16   00:17 30  01:14 35  01:26 33  01:45 23  02:04 18  02:21 16  02:28 16  02:42 12  03:27 14  04:12 18  04:25 15 00:04:25
      21                           8A             00:17 30  00:57 55  00:12 51  00:19 15  00:19 35  00:17 13  00:07 15  00:14  1  00:45 35  00:45 72  00:13  2
                                                  00:07     00:28     00:02    -00:13     00:07     00:02     00:00    -00:07     00:19     00:22    -00:02   
18. Laherand Kaarel           00:04:28 10:25:22   00:16 26  01:07 27  01:18 25  01:47 26  02:17 26  02:34 22  02:41 22  02:59 19  03:32 15  04:11 16  04:28 18 00:04:28
      35                           8B             00:16 26  00:51 35  00:11 38  00:29 70  00:30 67  00:17 13  00:07 15  00:18  8  00:33 11  00:39 54  00:17 18
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:01    -00:03     00:18     00:02     00:00    -00:03     00:07     00:16     00:02   
19. Sillat Liisi              00:04:32 10:38:44   00:12 10  00:55 15  01:05 13  01:38 20  01:58 13  02:35 23  02:45 23  03:01 20  03:39 19  04:14 19  04:32 19 00:04:32
      70                           8C             00:12 10  00:43 25  00:10 20  00:33 79  00:20 42  00:37100  00:10 69  00:16  3  00:38 22  00:35 37  00:18 28
                                                  00:02     00:14     00:00     00:01     00:08     00:22     00:03    -00:05     00:12     00:12     00:03   
20. Suitsberg Liisi           00:04:52 12:00:35   00:33 62  01:24 46  01:33 41  01:52 32  02:16 25  02:44 28  02:50 26  03:10 23  03:49 20  04:31 20  04:52 20 00:04:52
      20                           8A             00:33 62  00:51 35  00:09  8  00:19 15  00:24 59  00:28 77  00:06  6  00:20 17  00:39 25  00:42 63  00:21 52
                                                  00:23     00:22    -00:01    -00:13     00:12     00:13    -00:01    -00:01     00:13     00:19     00:06   
21. Meister Madis             00:04:58 12:12:20   00:36 65  01:27 51  01:39 45  02:04 41  02:25 31  02:51 31  03:04 34  03:31 34  04:01 21  04:40 21  04:58 21 00:04:58
      13                           8A             00:36 65  00:51 35  00:12 51  00:25 54  00:21 48  00:26 68  00:13 95  00:27 54  00:30  6  00:39 54  00:18 28
                                                  00:26     00:22     00:02    -00:07     00:09     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:04     00:16     00:03   
22. Kaur Karina               00:05:08 10:34:32   00:17 30  01:09 31  01:19 27  01:45 23  02:20 28  02:41 26  02:49 24  03:17 27  04:18 26  04:48 23  05:08 22 00:05:08
      52                           8C             00:17 30  00:52 43  00:10 20  00:26 58  00:35 79  00:21 42  00:08 35  00:28 60  01:01 63  00:30 14  00:20 44
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:00    -00:06     00:23     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:35     00:07     00:05   
22. Zaboronok Darja           00:05:08 10:38:09   00:14 20  01:47 66  01:57 63  02:19 52  02:37 41  02:58 36  03:05 35  03:29 32  04:16 24  04:52 24  05:08 22 00:05:08
      72                           8B             00:14 20  01:33108  00:10 20  00:22 39  00:18 28  00:21 42  00:07 15  00:24 37  00:47 40  00:36 42  00:16 13
                                                  00:04     01:04     00:00    -00:10     00:06     00:06     00:00     00:03     00:21     00:13     00:01   
24. Liinat Mona               00:05:10 12:44:34   00:13 15  00:47 10  00:55  9  01:20 10  01:35  9  01:58 10  02:06 11  02:26 10  04:25 28  04:55 25  05:10 24 00:05:10
     127                           9B             00:13 15  00:34  9  00:08  2  00:25 54  00:15 10  00:23 52  00:08 35  00:20 17  01:59105  00:30 14  00:15  8
                                                  00:03     00:05    -00:02    -00:07     00:03     00:08     00:01    -00:01     01:33     00:07     00:00   
25. Kullison Karolin          00:05:12 12:48:29   00:16 26  01:07 27  01:20 28  01:54 34  02:13 22  02:32 21  02:39 21  03:26 30  04:01 21  04:47 22  05:12 25 00:05:12
     123                           9B             00:16 26  00:51 35  00:13 62  00:34 85  00:19 35  00:19 27  00:07 15  00:47 97  00:35 17  00:46 74  00:25 79
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:00     00:26     00:09     00:23     00:10   
26. Vana Richard              00:05:14 10:41:50   01:04 83  02:13 84  02:24 81  02:51 76  03:08 66  03:26 60  03:36 56  03:54 44  04:29 30  05:00 26  05:14 26 00:05:14
      74                           8C             01:04 83  01:09 83  00:11 38  00:27 64  00:17 26  00:18 23  00:10 69  00:18  8  00:35 17  00:31 22  00:14  3
                                                  00:54     00:40     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:09     00:08    -00:01   
27. Soidla Cärolyn            00:05:28 10:26:31   00:16 26  01:07 27  01:24 29  01:52 32  02:45 47  03:04 45  03:21 47  03:40 39  04:19 27  05:06 27  05:28 27 00:05:28
      46                           8B             00:16 26  00:51 35  00:17 89  00:28 67  00:53 94  00:19 27  00:17107  00:19 13  00:39 25  00:47 81  00:22 60
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:07    -00:04     00:41     00:04     00:10    -00:02     00:13     00:24     00:07   
28. Sits Katarina             00:05:30 10:33:24   00:13 15  00:53 13  01:08 19  01:41 21  02:15 24  02:38 24  02:52 28  03:21 28  04:48 40  05:13 31  05:30 28 00:05:30
      71                           8C             00:13 15  00:40 15  00:15 77  00:33 79  00:34 74  00:23 52  00:14 99  00:29 68  01:27 85  00:25  6  00:17 18
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:05     00:01     00:22     00:08     00:07     00:08     01:01     00:02     00:02   
28. Moks Grete                00:05:30 12:43:18   00:14 20  00:48 11  01:00 11  01:46 25  02:01 15  02:16 13  02:23 13  02:53 16  04:48 40  05:11 29  05:30 28 00:05:30
     131                           9B             00:14 20  00:34  9  00:12 51  00:46 92  00:15 10  00:15  2  00:07 15  00:30 71  01:55104  00:23  4  00:19 37
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:02     00:14     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:09     01:29     00:00     00:04   
30. Rabi Markus               00:05:31 12:07:05   00:13 15  01:40 61  01:49 55  02:21 55  02:33 36  03:01 44  03:32 53  03:49 43  04:33 33  05:16 33  05:31 30 00:05:31
      17                           8A             00:13 15  01:27104  00:09  8  00:32 76  00:12  1  00:28 77  00:31112  00:17  6  00:44 34  00:43 67  00:15  8
                                                  00:03     00:58    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:13     00:24    -00:04     00:18     00:20     00:00   
31. Metsalu Mattias           00:05:33 10:35:33   00:13 15  01:25 47  01:39 45  02:00 37  02:19 27  02:58 36  03:07 38  03:35 36  04:27 29  05:11 29  05:33 31 00:05:33
      59                           8C             00:13 15  01:12 85  00:14 69  00:21 28  00:19 35  00:39102  00:09 51  00:28 60  00:52 49  00:44 71  00:22 60
                                                  00:03     00:43     00:04    -00:11     00:07     00:24     00:02     00:07     00:26     00:21     00:07   
32. Tohver Maian              00:05:34 13:14:21   00:45 72  01:44 63  01:53 58  02:10 47  02:31 34  02:46 29  02:55 29  03:11 25  04:42 35  05:17 35  05:34 32 00:05:34
      91                           8D             00:45 72  00:59 60  00:09  8  00:17  9  00:21 48  00:15  2  00:09 51  00:16  3  01:31 86  00:35 37  00:17 18
                                                  00:35     00:30    -00:01    -00:15     00:09     00:00     00:02    -00:05     01:05     00:12     00:02   
33. Kurisman Mihkel           00:05:38 12:36:24   00:16 26  00:54 14  01:05 13  01:24 13  02:14 23  02:40 25  02:49 24  03:10 23  04:43 38  05:17 35  05:38 33 00:05:38
     124                           9B             00:16 26  00:38 14  00:11 38  00:19 15  00:50 92  00:26 68  00:09 51  00:21 22  01:33 89  00:34 32  00:21 52
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:01    -00:13     00:38     00:11     00:02     00:00     01:07     00:11     00:06   
33. Karlson Elina             00:05:38 12:04:45   00:46 74  01:58 73  02:08 69  02:27 57  02:55 55  03:10 50  03:17 46  03:40 39  04:29 30  05:16 33  05:38 33 00:05:38
       5                           8A             00:46 74  01:12 85  00:10 20  00:19 15  00:28 65  00:15  2  00:07 15  00:23 32  00:49 45  00:47 81  00:22 60
                                                  00:36     00:43     00:00    -00:13     00:16     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:23     00:24     00:07   
35. Raag Anita                00:05:42 10:26:16   00:15 24  00:58 21  01:08 19  01:55 35  02:58 58  03:16 55  03:37 57  03:56 46  04:32 32  05:23 39  05:42 35 00:05:42
      44                           8B             00:15 24  00:43 25  00:10 20  00:47 93  01:03102  00:18 23  00:21110  00:19 13  00:36 21  00:51 89  00:19 37
                                                  00:05     00:14     00:00     00:15     00:51     00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:10     00:28     00:04   
36. Peit Ken                  00:05:43 10:24:18   00:44 70  02:08 80  02:21 77  02:50 75  03:18 70  03:35 64  03:41 59  04:06 52  04:33 33  05:09 28  05:43 36 00:05:43
      40                           8B             00:44 70  01:24100  00:13 62  00:29 70  00:28 65  00:17 13  00:06  6  00:25 42  00:27  4  00:36 42  00:34102
                                                  00:34     00:55     00:03    -00:03     00:16     00:02    -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:13     00:19   
37. Võsur KarlArmin           00:05:47 12:37:07   00:27 55  01:50 67  02:05 67  02:32 61  02:48 52  03:07 48  03:14 44  03:41 41  04:16 24  05:14 32  05:47 37 00:05:47
     141                           9B             00:27 55  01:23 98  00:15 77  00:27 64  00:16 19  00:19 27  00:07 15  00:27 54  00:35 17  00:58101  00:33101
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:35     00:18   
38. Annus Arlethe             00:05:49 12:51:55   00:12 10  00:43  8  00:53  8  01:14  7  02:36 39  03:05 46  03:12 43  03:34 35  04:58 46  05:27 40  05:49 38 00:05:49
     118                           9B             00:12 10  00:31  5  00:10 20  00:21 28  01:22109  00:29 83  00:07 15  00:22 27  01:24 83  00:29 12  00:22 60
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:11     01:10     00:14     00:00     00:01     00:58     00:06     00:07   
38. Fomenko Anastassija       00:05:49 11:39:15   00:22 47  01:26 49  01:47 53  02:20 54  02:47 49  03:15 54  03:25 51  03:56 46  04:42 35  05:21 38  05:49 38 00:05:49
     145                           9C             00:22 47  01:04 71  00:21105  00:33 79  00:27 64  00:28 77  00:10 69  00:31 77  00:46 38  00:39 54  00:28 92
                                                  00:12     00:35     00:11     00:01     00:15     00:13     00:03     00:10     00:20     00:16     00:13   
40. Avila Alari               00:05:50 12:17:06   01:05 85  02:25 91  02:42 90  03:03 83  03:22 75  03:45 72  03:54 69  04:17 61  05:02 50  05:32 41  05:50 40 00:05:50
       2                           8A             01:05 85  01:20 95  00:17 89  00:21 28  00:19 35  00:23 52  00:09 51  00:23 32  00:45 35  00:30 14  00:18 28
                                                  00:55     00:51     00:07    -00:11     00:07     00:08     00:02     00:02     00:19     00:07     00:03   
41. Kruusma Karoliina         00:05:51 10:37:28   00:28 56  01:44 63  01:54 60  02:52 78  03:17 69  03:42 69  03:49 67  04:12 58  04:59 48  05:34 44  05:51 41 00:05:51
      56                           8C             00:28 56  01:16 92  00:10 20  00:58 99  00:25 60  00:25 63  00:07 15  00:23 32  00:47 40  00:35 37  00:17 18
                                                  00:18     00:47     00:00     00:26     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:21     00:12     00:02   
42. Rohilaid Laura            00:05:55 12:47:37   01:29 95  02:10 81  02:21 77  02:49 74  03:04 62  03:25 59  03:33 55  03:59 48  04:45 39  05:34 44  05:55 42 00:05:55
     136                           9B             01:29 95  00:41 18  00:11 38  00:28 67  00:15 10  00:21 42  00:08 35  00:26 47  00:46 38  00:49 86  00:21 52
                                                  01:19     00:12     00:01    -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:05     00:20     00:26     00:06   
43. Karjane Helena            00:05:57 10:23:35   00:18 32  01:25 47  01:37 44  02:03 40  02:28 32  02:52 32  03:01 32  03:30 33  05:02 50  05:32 41  05:57 43 00:05:57
      30                           8B             00:18 32  01:07 81  00:12 51  00:26 58  00:25 60  00:24 57  00:09 51  00:29 68  01:32 87  00:30 14  00:25 79
                                                  00:08     00:38     00:02    -00:06     00:13     00:09     00:02     00:08     01:06     00:07     00:10   
44. Saral Arti                00:06:00 12:06:40   00:37 67  01:26 49  01:39 45  02:06 44  02:52 53  03:09 49  03:22 49  03:59 48  04:56 45  05:42 50  06:00 44 00:06:00
      18                           8A             00:37 67  00:49 33  00:13 62  00:27 64  00:46 87  00:17 13  00:13 95  00:37 89  00:57 58  00:46 74  00:18 28
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:03    -00:05     00:34     00:02     00:06     00:16     00:31     00:23     00:03   
44. Targamaa CarmenLii        00:06:00 11:14:09   00:55 78  01:50 67  02:03 66  02:19 52  02:52 53  03:13 52  03:21 47  04:07 53  05:00 49  05:38 46  06:00 44 00:06:00
     112                           9A             00:55 78  00:55 51  00:13 62  00:16  2  00:33 71  00:21 42  00:08 35  00:46 95  00:53 53  00:38 48  00:22 60
                                                  00:45     00:26     00:03    -00:16     00:21     00:06     00:01     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:07   
46. Niit JaneRiin             00:06:01 11:41:14   00:20 39  01:13 34  01:29 38  02:02 38  02:23 29  02:43 27  02:50 26  03:16 26  05:03 52  05:44 52  06:01 46 00:06:01
     150                           9C             00:20 39  00:53 44  00:16 85  00:33 79  00:21 48  00:20 35  00:07 15  00:26 47  01:47100  00:41 61  00:17 18
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:06     00:01     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:05     01:21     00:18     00:02   
47. Mitt Helen                00:06:02 10:23:52   00:36 65  01:37 57  01:52 56  02:21 55  02:44 45  03:55 76  04:08 76  04:36 71  05:08 57  05:38 46  06:02 47 00:06:02
      37                           8B             00:36 65  01:01 65  00:15 77  00:29 70  00:23 57  01:11109  00:13 95  00:28 60  00:32  9  00:30 14  00:24 72
                                                  00:26     00:32     00:05    -00:03     00:11     00:56     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:09   
48. Kikut Kristofer           00:06:04 11:15:48   00:45 72  01:38 59  01:53 58  02:12 48  02:28 32  02:50 30  02:59 30  04:35 69  05:03 52  05:41 48  06:04 48 00:06:04
      96                           9A             00:45 72  00:53 44  00:15 77  00:19 15  00:16 19  00:22 48  00:09 51  01:36108  00:28  5  00:38 48  00:23 71
                                                  00:35     00:24     00:05    -00:13     00:04     00:07     00:02     01:15     00:02     00:15     00:08   
48. Palk Maria                00:06:04 11:36:13   00:24 51  01:19 42  01:32 40  02:02 38  02:23 29  02:59 39  03:05 35  03:39 38  04:54 43  05:42 50  06:04 48 00:06:04
     152                           9C             00:24 51  00:55 51  00:13 62  00:30 74  00:21 48  00:36 99  00:06  6  00:34 86  01:15 76  00:48 84  00:22 60
                                                  00:14     00:26     00:03    -00:02     00:09     00:21    -00:01     00:13     00:49     00:25     00:07   
50. Dzigovskyi Erik           00:06:05 11:35:12   00:21 41  01:20 43  01:34 42  01:55 35  03:13 68  03:38 66  03:46 63  04:16 60  04:50 42  05:41 48  06:05 50 00:06:05
     143                           9C             00:21 41  00:59 60  00:14 69  00:21 28  01:18106  00:25 63  00:08 35  00:30 71  00:34 13  00:51 89  00:24 72
                                                  00:11     00:30     00:04    -00:11     01:06     00:10     00:01     00:09     00:08     00:28     00:09   
50. Vikman MinnaLiisa         00:06:05 11:08:44   01:15 88  02:19 88  02:38 88  03:11 85  03:24 78  03:43 70  03:48 65  04:11 57  05:03 52  05:46 53  06:05 50 00:06:05
     115                           9A             01:15 88  01:04 71  00:19 99  00:33 79  00:13  5  00:19 27  00:05  1  00:23 32  00:52 49  00:43 67  00:19 37
                                                  01:05     00:35     00:09     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:26     00:20     00:04   
52. Ööpik Elger               00:06:07 11:46:47   00:28 56  01:08 30  01:25 32  01:51 30  02:44 45  02:59 39  03:09 41  03:55 45  05:03 52  05:32 41  06:07 52 00:06:07
     164                           9C             00:28 56  00:40 15  00:17 89  00:26 58  00:53 94  00:15  2  00:10 69  00:46 95  01:08 70  00:29 12  00:35103
                                                  00:18     00:11     00:07    -00:06     00:41     00:00     00:03     00:25     00:42     00:06     00:20   
53. Õun AnnaMaria             00:06:10 11:07:45   00:48 75  01:46 65  01:58 64  02:18 51  02:36 39  02:59 39  03:05 35  03:26 30  04:58 46  05:48 54  06:10 53 00:06:10
     116                           9A             00:48 75  00:58 58  00:12 51  00:20 24  00:18 28  00:23 52  00:06  6  00:21 22  01:32 87  00:50 88  00:22 60
                                                  00:38     00:29     00:02    -00:12     00:06     00:08    -00:01     00:00     01:06     00:27     00:07   
54. Tüür Merilyn              00:06:11 12:01:00   00:26 54  01:17 37  01:27 34  02:29 59  02:42 44  02:58 36  03:03 33  03:22 29  04:14 23  05:50 55  06:11 54 00:06:11
      23                           8A             00:26 54  00:51 35  00:10 20  01:02100  00:13  5  00:16 11  00:05  1  00:19 13  00:52 49  01:36108  00:21 52
                                                  00:16     00:22     00:00     00:30     00:01     00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:26     01:13     00:06   
55. Pindmaa Annabel           00:06:17 13:11:38   02:07110  02:48 99  02:57 97  03:16 87  03:32 81  03:51 75  04:00 71  04:27 64  05:24 62  06:00 57  06:17 55 00:06:17
      84                           8D             02:07110  00:41 18  00:09  8  00:19 15  00:16 19  00:19 27  00:09 51  00:27 54  00:57 58  00:36 42  00:17 18
                                                  01:57     00:12    -00:01    -00:13     00:04     00:04     00:02     00:06     00:31     00:13     00:02   
56. Ilau Reio                 00:06:19 13:10:53   00:51 77  02:03 75  02:13 75  02:34 63  03:04 62  03:21 58  03:45 62  04:10 56  04:55 44  05:20 37  06:19 56 00:06:19
      77                           8D             00:51 77  01:12 85  00:10 20  00:21 28  00:30 67  00:17 13  00:24111  00:25 42  00:45 35  00:25  6  00:59107
                                                  00:41     00:43     00:00    -00:11     00:18     00:02     00:17     00:04     00:19     00:02     00:44   
57. Prjažnikova Valeria       00:06:20 12:11:13   00:21 41  01:18 39  01:27 34  01:49 29  02:37 41  02:57 34  03:07 38  04:08 54  05:07 56  05:52 56  06:20 57 00:06:20
      16                           8A             00:21 41  00:57 55  00:09  8  00:22 39  00:48 89  00:20 35  00:10 69  01:01101  00:59 60  00:45 72  00:28 92
                                                  00:11     00:28    -00:01    -00:10     00:36     00:05     00:03     00:40     00:33     00:22     00:13   
58. Kalm Jarmo                00:06:23 12:38:39   01:06 87  02:07 79  02:21 77  02:42 68  03:02 61  03:37 65  03:47 64  04:15 59  05:14 60  06:03 58  06:23 58 00:06:23
     119                           9B             01:06 87  01:01 65  00:14 69  00:21 28  00:20 42  00:35 96  00:10 69  00:28 60  00:59 60  00:49 86  00:20 44
                                                  00:56     00:32     00:04    -00:11     00:08     00:20     00:03     00:07     00:33     00:26     00:05   
59. Noot Martin               00:06:30 10:36:44   00:21 41  01:23 44  01:40 48  02:08 45  02:33 36  02:59 39  03:07 38  04:34 68  05:24 62  06:12 61  06:30 59 00:06:30
      62                           8C             00:21 41  01:02 67  00:17 89  00:28 67  00:25 60  00:26 68  00:08 35  01:27106  00:50 47  00:48 84  00:18 28
                                                  00:11     00:33     00:07    -00:04     00:13     00:11     00:01     01:06     00:24     00:25     00:03   
60. Karison Kristjan          00:06:31 10:27:29   01:05 85  02:33 92  02:52 94  03:11 85  03:30 79  03:55 76  04:03 74  04:31 66  05:09 58  06:05 59  06:31 60 00:06:31
      29                           8B             01:05 85  01:28106  00:19 99  00:19 15  00:19 35  00:25 63  00:08 35  00:28 60  00:38 22  00:56 96  00:26 89
                                                  00:55     00:59     00:09    -00:13     00:07     00:10     00:01     00:07     00:12     00:33     00:11   
61. Pähn Hanna                00:06:34 10:22:51   00:35 63  01:30 54  01:44 51  02:05 43  03:05 64  03:29 61  03:40 58  04:08 54  05:43 67  06:10 60  06:34 61 00:06:34
      43                           8B             00:35 63  00:55 51  00:14 69  00:21 28  01:00100  00:24 57  00:11 83  00:28 60  01:35 94  00:27  8  00:24 72
                                                  00:25     00:26     00:04    -00:11     00:48     00:09     00:04     00:07     01:09     00:04     00:09   
62. Kaer Mariliis             00:06:35 10:21:32   00:43 69  01:38 59  01:52 56  02:14 49  02:35 38  03:00 43  03:09 41  03:35 36  06:16 79  06:28 66  06:35 62 00:06:35
      28                           8B             00:43 69  00:55 51  00:14 69  00:22 39  00:21 48  00:25 63  00:09 51  00:26 47  02:41111  00:12  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:04    -00:10     00:09     00:10     00:02     00:05     02:15    -00:11    -00:08   
62. Uus Raiko                 00:06:35 11:33:13   00:20 39  01:01 24  01:11 22  01:36 18  02:32 35  02:52 32  02:59 30  04:40 74  05:53 71  06:15 62  06:35 62 00:06:35
     160                           9C             00:20 39  00:41 18  00:10 20  00:25 54  00:56 97  00:20 35  00:07 15  01:41110  01:13 74  00:22  2  00:20 44
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:00    -00:07     00:44     00:05     00:00     01:20     00:47    -00:01     00:05   
64. Uik Kaisa                 00:06:36 12:03:46   01:27 91  02:33 92  02:47 92  03:09 84  03:52 87  04:07 81  04:18 80  04:36 71  05:31 64  06:17 63  06:36 64 00:06:36
      24                           8A             01:27 91  01:06 79  00:14 69  00:22 39  00:43 84  00:15  2  00:11 83  00:18  8  00:55 56  00:46 74  00:19 37
                                                  01:17     00:37     00:04    -00:10     00:31     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:29     00:23     00:04   
65. Paat Matis                00:06:45 11:43:20   00:21 41  01:14 35  01:28 36  02:44 69  03:07 65  03:39 67  03:48 65  04:19 62  05:22 61  06:20 64  06:45 65 00:06:45
     151                           9C             00:21 41  00:53 44  00:14 69  01:16110  00:23 57  00:32 92  00:09 51  00:31 77  01:03 66  00:58101  00:25 79
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:04     00:44     00:11     00:17     00:02     00:10     00:37     00:35     00:10   
66. Silmer Hanna              00:06:46 13:13:18   00:35 63  01:37 57  01:45 52  02:08 45  02:46 48  03:06 47  03:15 45  03:41 41  05:34 65  06:28 66  06:46 66 00:06:46
      90                           8D             00:35 63  01:02 67  00:08  2  00:23 46  00:38 81  00:20 35  00:09 51  00:26 47  01:53103  00:54 92  00:18 28
                                                  00:25     00:33    -00:02    -00:09     00:26     00:05     00:02     00:05     01:27     00:31     00:03   
67. Laur Mathias              00:06:49 12:37:53   00:19 35  01:18 39  01:30 39  02:15 50  02:47 49  03:20 56  03:32 53  04:02 51  04:42 35  06:33 70  06:49 67 00:06:49
     126                           9B             00:19 35  00:59 60  00:12 51  00:45 90  00:32 70  00:33 93  00:12 90  00:30 71  00:40 28  01:51110  00:16 13
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:02     00:13     00:20     00:18     00:05     00:09     00:14     01:28     00:01   
68. Veski Ronja Emily         00:06:50 11:34:16   01:32 96  02:14 85  02:26 83  02:47 72  04:07 93  04:33 88  04:42 86  05:07 77  05:41 66  06:23 65  06:50 68 00:06:50
     161                           9C             01:32 96  00:42 21  00:12 51  00:21 28  01:20108  00:26 68  00:09 51  00:25 42  00:34 13  00:42 63  00:27 90
                                                  01:22     00:13     00:02    -00:11     01:08     00:11     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:19     00:12   
69. Triebstock Annabel        00:06:53 12:40:34   00:12 10  01:00 22  02:11 73  03:01 80  03:19 72  03:43 70  03:53 68  04:24 63  05:58 72  06:34 71  06:53 69 00:06:53
     138                           9B             00:12 10  00:48 31  01:11116  00:50 94  00:18 28  00:24 57  00:10 69  00:31 77  01:34 93  00:36 42  00:19 37
                                                  00:02     00:19     01:01     00:18     00:06     00:09     00:03     00:10     01:08     00:13     00:04   
70. Landes Kelli              00:06:54 12:10:13   00:55 78  02:22 90  02:31 86  02:47 72  03:35 82  03:55 76  04:09 77  05:12 84  05:59 74  06:29 68  06:54 70 00:06:54
       7                           8A             00:55 78  01:27104  00:09  8  00:16  2  00:48 89  00:20 35  00:14 99  01:03102  00:47 40  00:30 14  00:25 79
                                                  00:45     00:58    -00:01    -00:16     00:36     00:05     00:07     00:42     00:21     00:07     00:10   
71. Lillemäe Nele             00:06:55 11:11:42   01:04 83  02:10 81  02:40 89  03:02 82  03:18 70  04:04 80  04:09 77  04:33 67  05:49 69  06:30 69  06:55 71 00:06:55
     100                           9A             01:04 83  01:06 79  00:30110  00:22 39  00:16 19  00:46105  00:05  1  00:24 37  01:16 77  00:41 61  00:25 79
                                                  00:54     00:37     00:20    -00:10     00:04     00:31    -00:02     00:03     00:50     00:18     00:10   
72. Kert PiiaSerli            00:06:59 11:40:13   00:21 41  01:36 55  01:58 64  03:01 80  03:22 75  03:45 72  04:00 71  04:30 65  06:03 76  06:41 73  06:59 72 00:06:59
     148                           9C             00:21 41  01:15 89  00:22107  01:03102  00:21 48  00:23 52  00:15106  00:30 71  01:33 89  00:38 48  00:18 28
                                                  00:11     00:46     00:12     00:31     00:09     00:08     00:08     00:09     01:07     00:15     00:03   
73. Latik Laura               00:07:00 10:22:28   00:31 60  01:50 67  02:09 71  02:31 60  03:30 79  03:56 79  04:06 75  04:35 69  05:58 72  06:35 72  07:00 73 00:07:00
      36                           8B             00:31 60  01:19 94  00:19 99  00:22 39  00:59 99  00:26 68  00:10 69  00:29 68  01:23 81  00:37 46  00:25 79
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:09    -00:10     00:47     00:11     00:03     00:08     00:57     00:14     00:10   
74. Fedotov Aleks             00:07:01 10:36:11   00:58 81  01:52 72  02:10 72  02:39 66  03:01 60  03:30 63  03:42 60  05:07 77  06:00 75  06:42 74  07:01 74 00:07:01
      49                           8C             00:58 81  00:54 48  00:18 97  00:29 70  00:22 55  00:29 83  00:12 90  01:25105  00:53 53  00:42 63  00:19 37
                                                  00:48     00:25     00:08    -00:03     00:10     00:14     00:05     01:04     00:27     00:19     00:04   
75. Ilau Kermo                00:07:05 13:22:44   00:56 80  02:04 76  02:47 92  03:52 99  04:04 91  04:23 84  04:40 84  05:13 85  06:08 77  06:47 76  07:05 75 00:07:05
      76                           8D             00:56 80  01:08 82  00:43113  01:05103  00:12  1  00:19 27  00:17107  00:33 84  00:55 56  00:39 54  00:18 28
                                                  00:46     00:39     00:33     00:33     00:00     00:04     00:10     00:12     00:29     00:16     00:03   
76. Pedak Erik                00:07:07 10:26:55   01:36 98  03:09106  03:24104  03:48 95  04:06 92  04:32 87  04:40 84  05:07 77  05:46 68  06:42 74  07:07 76 00:07:07
      39                           8B             01:36 98  01:33108  00:15 77  00:24 51  00:18 28  00:26 68  00:08 35  00:27 54  00:39 25  00:56 96  00:25 79
                                                  01:26     01:04     00:05    -00:08     00:06     00:11     00:01     00:06     00:13     00:33     00:10   
77. Epkin Magnus              00:07:15 11:45:56   02:32112  03:30109  03:40106  03:59101  04:19 97  04:39 91  04:47 88  05:09 82  06:22 80  06:54 77  07:15 77 00:07:15
     144                           9C             02:32112  00:58 58  00:10 20  00:19 15  00:20 42  00:20 35  00:08 35  00:22 27  01:13 74  00:32 26  00:21 52
                                                  02:22     00:29     00:00    -00:13     00:08     00:05     00:01     00:01     00:47     00:09     00:06   
78. Runtal Tauno              00:07:19 13:18:28   00:24 51  01:18 39  01:35 43  02:46 70  03:20 74  03:50 74  03:59 70  04:52 75  06:11 78  06:57 78  07:19 78 00:07:19
      88                           8D             00:24 51  00:54 48  00:17 89  01:11109  00:34 74  00:30 86  00:09 51  00:53 98  01:19 78  00:46 74  00:22 60
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:07     00:39     00:22     00:15     00:02     00:32     00:53     00:23     00:07   
79. Kilter Katarina           00:07:28 10:22:01   00:48 75  02:10 81  02:31 86  02:53 79  03:58 89  04:22 83  04:32 81  04:59 76  06:32 82  07:04 79  07:28 79 00:07:28
      31                           8B             00:48 75  01:22 97  00:21105  00:22 39  01:05103  00:24 57  00:10 69  00:27 54  01:33 89  00:32 26  00:24 72
                                                  00:38     00:53     00:11    -00:10     00:53     00:09     00:03     00:06     01:07     00:09     00:09   
80. Liiv Kairit               00:07:29 12:42:26   00:44 70  02:04 76  02:15 76  02:39 66  02:55 55  03:20 56  03:29 52  05:08 80  06:34 83  07:07 80  07:29 80 00:07:29
     128                           9B             00:44 70  01:20 95  00:11 38  00:24 51  00:16 19  00:25 63  00:09 51  01:39109  01:26 84  00:33 29  00:22 60
                                                  00:34     00:51     00:01    -00:08     00:04     00:10     00:02     01:18     01:00     00:10     00:07   
81. Randma Markus             00:07:42 13:17:29   00:21 41  00:57 19  01:08 19  01:26 15  02:57 57  03:14 53  03:24 50  03:59 48  05:49 69  07:24 82  07:42 81 00:07:42
      87                           8D             00:21 41  00:36 12  00:11 38  00:18 11  01:31112  00:17 13  00:10 69  00:35 87  01:50101  01:35107  00:18 28
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:01    -00:14     01:19     00:02     00:03     00:14     01:24     01:12     00:03   
82. Lehtma Lauri              00:07:43 12:13:20   01:20 89  02:19 88  02:27 84  03:48 95  04:01 90  04:29 86  04:37 82  06:04 91  06:52 85  07:24 82  07:43 82 00:07:43
       8                           8A             01:20 89  00:59 60  00:08  2  01:21111  00:13  5  00:28 77  00:08 35  01:27106  00:48 43  00:32 26  00:19 37
                                                  01:10     00:30    -00:02     00:49     00:01     00:13     00:01     01:06     00:22     00:09     00:04   
83. Kask Ronald               00:07:48 11:18:54   00:24 51  01:27 51  01:42 50  02:36 65  03:55 88  04:47 93  04:56 90  05:24 88  06:28 81  07:24 82  07:48 83 00:07:48
      95                           9A             00:24 51  01:03 70  00:15 77  00:54 96  01:19107  00:52107  00:09 51  00:28 60  01:04 67  00:56 96  00:24 72
                                                  00:14     00:34     00:05     00:22     01:07     00:37     00:02     00:07     00:38     00:33     00:09   
84. Sarapuu Kariina           00:07:55 11:10:48   02:01107  03:06105  03:35105  03:55100  04:11 96  04:46 92  04:53 89  05:17 87  06:52 85  07:31 85  07:55 84 00:07:55
     107                           9A             02:01107  01:05 77  00:29109  00:20 24  00:16 19  00:35 96  00:07 15  00:24 37  01:35 94  00:39 54  00:24 72
                                                  01:51     00:36     00:19    -00:12     00:04     00:20     00:00     00:03     01:09     00:16     00:09   
85. Treiman Triina            00:07:56 12:41:34   00:18 32  01:36 55  01:48 54  02:33 62  03:38 83  04:49 94  04:58 91  05:16 86  06:52 85  07:35 86  07:56 85 00:07:56
     137                           9B             00:18 32  01:18 93  00:12 51  00:45 90  01:05103  01:11109  00:09 51  00:18  8  01:36 96  00:43 67  00:21 52
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:02     00:13     00:53     00:56     00:02    -00:03     01:10     00:20     00:06   
86. Laanjõe Hendrik           00:08:03 12:45:53   00:19 35  01:23 44  01:56 62  02:28 58  03:12 67  03:40 68  04:00 71  05:08 80  06:51 84  07:43 88  08:03 86 00:08:03
     125                           9B             00:19 35  01:04 71  00:33111  00:32 76  00:44 85  00:28 77  00:20109  01:08103  01:43 98  00:52 91  00:20 44
                                                  00:09     00:35     00:23     00:00     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:47     01:17     00:29     00:05   
87. Tombak LuiseMaria         00:08:04 13:15:27   00:38 68  01:42 62  01:55 61  02:51 76  03:22 75  04:07 81  04:15 79  04:37 73  05:11 59  07:09 81  08:04 87 00:08:04
      92                           8D             00:38 68  01:04 71  00:13 62  00:56 98  00:31 69  00:45104  00:08 35  00:22 27  00:34 13  01:58111  00:55106
                                                  00:28     00:35     00:03     00:24     00:19     00:30     00:01     00:01     00:08     01:35     00:40   
88. Nee KatarinaLiis          00:08:11 10:25:46   00:19 35  01:06 26  01:18 25  01:41 21  02:01 15  02:28 19  02:37 19  03:01 20  07:05 89  07:42 87  08:11 88 00:08:11
      38                           8B             00:19 35  00:47 29  00:12 51  00:23 46  00:20 42  00:27 76  00:09 51  00:24 37  04:04114  00:37 46  00:29 96
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:02    -00:09     00:08     00:12     00:02     00:03     03:38     00:14     00:14   
89. Pällo Bethany             00:08:16 13:12:27   01:35 97  02:17 86  02:25 82  04:47109  05:03102  05:49103  06:01100  06:16 94  06:59 88  07:55 89  08:16 89 00:08:16
      86                           8D             01:35 97  00:42 21  00:08  2  02:22115  00:16 19  00:46105  00:12 90  00:15  2  00:43 32  00:56 96  00:21 52
                                                  01:25     00:13    -00:02     01:50     00:04     00:31     00:05    -00:06     00:17     00:33     00:06   
90. Lõhmus Heiko              00:08:26 12:16:11   02:04108  03:28108  03:45109  04:11102  04:31 98  04:55 95  05:05 92  05:45 89  07:08 90  08:02 90  08:26 90 00:08:26
      12                           8A             02:04108  01:24100  00:17 89  00:26 58  00:20 42  00:24 57  00:10 69  00:40 91  01:23 81  00:54 92  00:24 72
                                                  01:54     00:55     00:07    -00:06     00:08     00:09     00:03     00:19     00:57     00:31     00:09   
91. Zimmer Karl Erik          00:08:28 11:19:46   01:41100  02:56102  03:09 99  03:49 97  04:56101  05:17 96  05:29 94  06:06 92  07:14 91  08:08 91  08:28 91 00:08:28
     111                           9A             01:41100  01:15 89  00:13 62  00:40 87  01:07105  00:21 42  00:12 90  00:37 89  01:08 70  00:54 92  00:20 44
                                                  01:31     00:46     00:03     00:08     00:55     00:06     00:05     00:16     00:42     00:31     00:05   
92. Soomaa Annabel            00:08:40 11:38:14   00:28 56  01:51 71  02:06 68  03:16 87  03:49 86  04:24 85  04:38 83  05:09 82  07:41 95  08:12 92  08:40 92 00:08:40
     156                           9C             00:28 56  01:23 98  00:15 77  01:10107  00:33 71  00:35 96  00:14 99  00:31 77  02:32108  00:31 22  00:28 92
                                                  00:18     00:54     00:05     00:38     00:21     00:20     00:07     00:10     02:06     00:08     00:13   
93. Paeste Andra              00:08:52 11:09:46   01:03 82  02:00 74  02:12 74  03:39 93  05:08104  05:34 99  05:40 96  06:03 90  07:49 96  08:27 93  08:52 93 00:08:52
     105                           9A             01:03 82  00:57 55  00:12 51  01:27112  01:29111  00:26 68  00:06  6  00:23 32  01:46 99  00:38 48  00:25 79
                                                  00:53     00:28     00:02     00:55     01:17     00:11    -00:01     00:02     01:20     00:15     00:10   
94. Toomsalu Artur            00:09:08 11:16:44   03:20113  04:14112  04:22111  04:38106  05:25105  05:40100  05:47 97  06:46 99  07:38 94  08:43 94  09:08 94 00:09:08
     114                           9A             03:20113  00:54 48  00:08  2  00:16  2  00:47 88  00:15  2  00:07 15  00:59100  00:52 49  01:05104  00:25 79
                                                  03:10     00:25    -00:02    -00:16     00:35     00:00     00:00     00:38     00:26     00:42     00:10   
95. Sokolov KarlAlex          00:09:24 10:32:22   01:28 93  02:37 95  02:53 95  03:29 90  04:08 94  04:36 90  04:44 87  06:37 98  08:17 99  09:04 95  09:24 95 00:09:24
      47                           8B             01:28 93  01:09 83  00:16 85  00:36 86  00:39 82  00:28 77  00:08 35  01:53112  01:40 97  00:47 81  00:20 44
                                                  01:18     00:40     00:06     00:04     00:27     00:13     00:01     01:32     01:14     00:24     00:05   
96. Spiegel Anna Maria        00:09:42 11:37:14   01:36 98  02:49100  03:09 99  04:18103  04:52100  05:26 98  05:37 95  06:08 93  08:46100  09:14 96  09:42 96 00:09:42
     157                           9C             01:36 98  01:13 88  00:20104  01:09106  00:34 74  00:34 94  00:11 83  00:31 77  02:38109  00:28  9  00:28 92
                                                  01:26     00:44     00:10     00:37     00:22     00:19     00:04     00:10     02:12     00:05     00:13   
97. Lembergs Andremar         00:09:48 11:17:52   01:58105  03:02103  03:13102  03:29 90  03:47 84  05:43101  05:53 98  06:19 95  07:20 92  09:26 97  09:48 97 00:09:48
      99                           9A             01:58105  01:04 71  00:11 38  00:16  2  00:18 28  01:56112  00:10 69  00:26 47  01:01 63  02:06112  00:22 60
                                                  01:48     00:35     00:01    -00:16     00:06     01:41     00:03     00:05     00:35     01:43     00:07   
98. Soots Helena              00:10:16 11:06:46   02:14111  03:48111  04:05110  05:15111  05:34106  06:05104  06:14101  06:50100  08:01 97  09:46 98  10:16 98 00:10:16
     110                           9A             02:14111  01:34110  00:17 89  01:10107  00:19 35  00:31 91  00:09 51  00:36 88  01:11 72  01:45109  00:30 97
                                                  02:04     01:05     00:07     00:38     00:07     00:16     00:02     00:15     00:45     01:22     00:15   
99. Prosvirnin Timoti         00:10:37 13:21:39   02:04108  03:19107  03:41107  04:33105  06:34109  07:03108  07:09105  07:51103  09:13102  10:15100  10:37 99 00:10:37
      85                           8D             02:04108  01:15 89  00:22107  00:52 95  02:01113  00:29 83  00:06  6  00:42 93  01:22 80  01:02103  00:22 60
                                                  01:54     00:46     00:12     00:20     01:49     00:14    -00:01     00:21     00:56     00:39     00:07   
100. Smõtškova Zinaida         00:10:57 11:12:41   01:20 89  02:45 97  03:04 98  03:44 94  04:41 99  05:18 97  05:28 93  06:21 97  08:12 98  10:26101  10:57100 00:10:57
     109                           9A             01:20 89  01:25102  00:19 99  00:40 87  00:57 98  00:37100  00:10 69  00:53 98  01:51102  02:14113  00:31 99
                                                  01:10     00:56     00:09     00:08     00:45     00:22     00:03     00:32     01:25     01:51     00:16   
101. Taska Monika              00:10:59 11:14:54   03:47114  06:06114  06:23114  07:28114  07:50112  08:45111  08:54108  09:21108  10:01105  10:32102  10:59101 00:10:59
     113                           9A             03:47114  02:19115  00:17 89  01:05103  00:22 55  00:55108  00:09 51  00:27 54  00:40 28  00:31 22  00:27 90
                                                  03:37     01:50     00:07     00:33     00:10     00:40     00:02     00:06     00:14     00:08     00:12   
102. Hanstein Braian           00:11:03 12:15:09   00:19 35  01:50 67  02:08 69  02:34 63  02:59 59  03:29 61  03:43 61  08:45106  09:38104  10:32102  11:03102 00:11:03
       3                           8A             00:19 35  01:31107  00:18 97  00:26 58  00:25 60  00:30 86  00:14 99  05:02115  00:53 53  00:54 92  00:31 99
                                                  00:09     01:02     00:08    -00:06     00:13     00:15     00:07     04:41     00:27     00:31     00:16   
103. Remmel Mariliis           00:11:12 11:42:22   00:32 61  02:06 78  02:22 80  04:40107  05:34106  06:15105  06:29102  08:17105  09:23103  10:42104  11:12103 00:11:12
     154                           9C             00:32 61  01:34110  00:16 85  02:18114  00:54 96  00:41103  00:14 99  01:48111  01:06 69  01:19106  00:30 97
                                                  00:22     01:05     00:06     01:46     00:42     00:26     00:07     01:27     00:40     00:56     00:15   
104. Astra Hendrik             00:11:19 10:27:55   01:28 93  02:54101  03:43108  04:45108  05:05103  06:24106  06:35103  07:07101  09:12101  09:46 98  11:19104 00:11:19
      25                           8B             01:28 93  01:26103  00:49114  01:02100  00:20 42  01:19111  00:11 83  00:32 82  02:05106  00:34 32  01:33108
                                                  01:18     00:57     00:39     00:30     00:08     01:04     00:04     00:11     01:39     00:11     01:18   
105. Vetter Aivar              00:11:39 11:44:24   01:49103  04:19113  04:38112  05:09110  05:58108  06:28107  06:42104  07:22102  10:20107  11:02105  11:39105 00:11:39
     162                           9C             01:49103  02:30116  00:19 99  00:31 75  00:49 91  00:30 86  00:14 99  00:40 91  02:58112  00:42 63  00:37105
                                                  01:39     02:01     00:09    -00:01     00:37     00:15     00:07     00:19     02:32     00:19     00:22   
106. Joonasing Andrei          00:11:47 13:20:31   01:48102  03:33110  04:38112  06:15112  07:41111  08:03110  08:11107  08:53107  10:05106  11:12106  11:47106 00:11:47
      78                           8D             01:48102  01:45113  01:05115  01:37113  01:26110  00:22 48  00:08 35  00:42 93  01:12 73  01:07105  00:35103
                                                  01:38     01:16     00:55     01:05     01:14     00:07     00:01     00:21     00:46     00:44     00:20   
107. Aleksejev Denis           00:12:04 12:14:06   05:13115  06:18115  06:24115  06:44113  07:01110  07:35109  07:40106  07:56104  11:07108  11:50107  12:04107 00:12:04
       1                           8A             05:13115  01:05 77  00:06  1  00:20 24  00:17 26  00:34 94  00:05  1  00:16  3  03:11113  00:43 67  00:14  3
                                                  05:03     00:36    -00:04    -00:12     00:05     00:19    -00:02    -00:05     02:45     00:20    -00:01   
108. Raid Triin                00:14:11 11:05:36   00:23 49  02:37 95  03:12101  04:20104  09:26113  09:56112  10:02109  10:35109  12:50109  13:46108  14:11108 00:14:11
     106                           9A             00:23 49  02:14114  00:35112  01:08105  05:06115  00:30 86  00:06  6  00:33 84  02:15107  00:56 96  00:25 79
                                                  00:13     01:45     00:25     00:36     04:54     00:15    -00:01     00:12     01:49     00:33     00:10   
    Bazõlev Aleksei           DQ       11:45:26   01:46101  02:33 92  02:45 91  03:18 89  04:09 95  04:35 89                                                   DQ
     142                           9C             01:46101  00:47 29  00:12 51  00:33 79  00:51 93  00:26 68                      01:21 79  00:46 74          
                                                  01:36     00:18     00:02     00:01     00:39     00:11                         00:55     00:23             
    Kull Cristopher           DQ       10:25:02   00:30 59  01:29 53  01:40 48  02:04 41  02:38 43  02:57 34                                                   DQ
      33                           8B             00:30 59  00:59 60  00:11 38  00:24 51  00:34 74  00:19 27                      00:32  9  00:40 60          
                                                  00:20     00:30     00:01    -00:08     00:22     00:04                         00:06     00:17             
    Tootson Melissa           DQ       10:23:14   00:18 32  01:09 31  01:24 29  01:47 26  02:47 49  03:11 51                                                   DQ
      48                           8B             00:18 32  00:51 35  00:15 77  00:23 46  01:00100  00:24 57                      01:33 89  00:30 14          
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:05    -00:09     00:48     00:09                         01:07     00:07             
    Laursoo Keio              DQ       13:19:34   01:27 91  02:17 86  02:27 84  02:46 70  03:19 72                                                             DQ
      82                           8D             01:27 91  00:50 34  00:10 20  00:19 15  00:33 71                      00:21 22  01:05 68  00:31 22          
                                                  01:17     00:21     00:00    -00:13     00:21                         00:00     00:39     00:08             
    Kardin Jana               DQ       13:16:34   01:52104  02:45 97  02:55 96  03:50 98                                                                       DQ
      80                           8D             01:52104  00:53 44  00:10 20  00:55 97                      00:12 90  01:13104  02:39110  00:38 48          
                                                  01:42     00:24     00:00     00:23                         00:05     00:52     02:13     00:15             
    Tomingas KellyLy          DQ       12:02:03                                                                                                                DQ
      22                           8A                                 00:16 85  00:20 24  00:44 85  00:30 86  00:07 15  00:32 82                              
                                                                      00:06    -00:12     00:32     00:15     00:00     00:11                                 
    Viilma Janar              DQ       11:47:42   00:15 24  01:17 37  01:28 36                                                                                 DQ
     163                           9C             00:15 24  01:02 67  00:11 38                      01:56112  00:08 35  00:30 71                              
                                                  00:05     00:33     00:01                         01:41     00:01     00:09                                 
    Lembergs Andremar         DQ       11:17:52   01:58105  03:02103  03:13102  03:29 90  03:47 84  05:43101  05:53 98  06:19 95  07:20 92                     DQ
      99                           9A             01:58105  01:04 71  00:11 38  00:16  2  00:18 28  01:56112  00:10 69  00:26 47  01:01 63                    
                                                  01:48     00:35     00:01    -00:16     00:06     01:41     00:03     00:05     00:35                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:27     00:06     00:15     00:12     00:13     00:05     00:14     00:23     00:12     00:07   00:02:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.09.2016 13:36:57 OK Okas