KSL Meistrivõistlused

28.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[10-12P] [6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7T Rada (1): 7 KP 2.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:19:50 11:04:00   04:05  8  06:54  3  07:53  2  09:43  2  13:49  2  15:33  1  18:33  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
       5 Oru                       6-7T           04:05  8  02:49  2  00:59  4  01:50  4  04:06  2  01:44  1  03:00  2  01:17 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karen Loorens             00:20:45 11:00:00   02:17  1  05:01  1  06:00  1  08:17  1  11:33  1  16:33  2  19:46  2  20:45  2 00:20:45
       1 Oru                       6-7T           02:17  1  02:44  1  00:59  4  02:17  7  03:16  1  05:00 14  03:13  5  00:59  3
                                                 -01:48    -00:05     00:00     00:27    -00:50     03:16     00:13    -00:18   
 3. Mia Mai Muru              00:22:53 11:02:00   02:34  2  07:37  5  08:35  4  11:30  5  16:16  4  18:20  3  21:36  3  22:53  3 00:22:53
       3 Oru                       6-7T           02:34  2  05:03  8  00:58  3  02:55 12  04:46  7  02:04  3  03:16  6  01:17 11
                                                 -01:31     02:14    -00:01     01:05     00:40     00:20     00:16     00:00   
 4. Laura-Liis Jõgar Kaisa... 00:23:48 11:28:00   03:26  6  07:43  6  08:52  5  12:24  7  16:54  6  19:20  5  22:37  4  23:48  4 00:23:48
      29 Nõva                      6-7T           03:26  6  04:17  6  01:09  7  03:32 14  04:30  6  02:26  6  03:17  7  01:11 10
                                                 -00:39     01:28     00:10     01:42     00:24     00:42     00:17    -00:06   
 5. Kaisa Rämman Sella Helts  00:24:09 11:14:00   03:08  4  07:10  4  09:30  6  11:23  4  16:14  3  18:37  4  23:10  5  24:09  5 00:24:09
      15 Martna                    6-7T           03:08  4  04:02  5  02:20 15  01:53  5  04:51  8  02:23  4  04:33 14  00:59  3
                                                 -00:57     01:13     01:21     00:03     00:45     00:39     01:33    -00:18   
 6. Claudia Birk              00:25:27 11:22:00   02:54  3  06:48  2  08:15  3  10:17  3  16:47  5  19:28  6  23:52  6  25:27  6 00:25:27
      23 HPK                       6-7T           02:54  3  03:54  3  01:27 11  02:02  6  06:30 12  02:41  8  04:24 13  01:35 15
                                                 -01:11     01:05     00:28     00:12     02:24     00:57     01:24     00:18   
 7. Eliise Jõgar Triinu Li... 00:26:37 11:26:00   05:45 11  09:45  8  10:56  8  13:54  8  18:58  8  21:37  7  25:20  7  26:37  7 00:26:37
      27 Nõva                      6-7T           05:45 11  04:00  4  01:11  8  02:58 13  05:04  9  02:39  7  03:43  9  01:17 11
                                                  01:40     01:11     00:12     01:08     00:58     00:55     00:43     00:00   
 8. Kadriin Lillelaid Hele... 00:27:15 11:16:00   03:15  5  07:44  7  09:34  7  12:14  6  18:34  7  22:26  8  26:16  8  27:15  8 00:27:15
      17 Martna                    6-7T           03:15  5  04:29  7  01:50 12  02:40 10  06:20 11  03:52 12  03:50 10  00:59  3
                                                 -00:50     01:40     00:51     00:50     02:14     02:08     00:50    -00:18   
 9. Kärt Hansman Anna-Kris... 00:32:18 11:10:00   04:38  9  18:06 12  19:09 12  20:53 12  25:15 10  28:08  9  31:17  9  32:18  9 00:32:18
      11 Ridala                    6-7T           04:38  9  13:28 14  01:03  6  01:44  3  04:22  5  02:53  9  03:09  4  01:01  6
                                                  00:33     10:39     00:04    -00:06     00:16     01:09     00:09    -00:16   
10. Stelli Hedith Siht Mai... 00:33:11 11:08:00   06:37 12  19:52 13  20:47 13  22:08 13  26:22 11  29:18 11  32:13 10  33:11 10 00:33:11
       9 Ridala                    6-7T           06:37 12  13:15 13  00:55  1  01:21  1  04:14  3  02:56 10  02:55  1  00:58  1
                                                  02:32     10:26    -00:04    -00:29     00:08     01:12    -00:05    -00:19   
11. Laura Ulm                 00:33:35 11:42:00   04:02  7  12:23  9  13:18  9  15:41  9  21:55  9  28:42 10  32:32 11  33:35 11 00:33:35
      43 Metsküla                  6-7T           04:02  7  08:21 12  00:55  1  02:23  8  06:14 10  06:47 15  03:50 10  01:03  7
                                                 -00:03     05:32    -00:04     00:33     02:08     05:03     00:50    -00:14   
12. Eva-Maria Kastepõld       00:35:45 11:41:00   05:00 10  13:07 10  14:30 10  17:22 10  26:40 12  29:38 12  34:13 12  35:45 12 00:35:45
      42 Metsküla                  6-7T           05:00 10  08:07 11  01:23  9  02:52 11  09:18 13  02:58 11  04:35 15  01:32 14
                                                  00:55     05:18     00:24     01:02     05:12     01:14     01:35     00:15   
13. Karolin Tiik Reli Rose... 00:36:22 11:06:00   08:34 13  22:28 14  23:52 14  25:26 14  29:47 14  32:10 13  35:14 13  36:22 13 00:36:22
       7 Ridala                    6-7T           08:34 13  13:54 15  01:24 10  01:34  2  04:21  4  02:23  4  03:04  3  01:08  8
                                                  04:29     11:05     00:25    -00:16     00:15     00:39     00:04    -00:09   
14. Kristiina Kimsto Ave-L... 00:37:42 11:18:00   08:35 14  13:41 11  15:50 11  18:25 11  28:40 13  32:32 14  36:34 14  37:42 14 00:37:42
      19 Martna                    6-7T           08:35 14  05:06 10  02:09 14  02:35  9  10:15 14  03:52 12  04:02 12  01:08  8
                                                  04:30     02:17     01:10     00:45     06:09     02:08     01:02    -00:09   
15. Kätriin Vichterpal Ane... 00:47:03 11:12:00   18:04 15  23:09 15  25:07 15  29:22 15  40:52 15  42:36 15  46:05 15  47:03 15 00:47:03
      13 Ridala                    6-7T           18:04 15  05:05  9  01:58 13  04:15 15  11:30 15  01:44  1  03:29  8  00:58  1
                                                  13:59     02:16     00:59     02:25     07:24     00:00     00:29    -00:19   
    Carleen Kaasik Kristel... DQ       11:24:00   38:22 17                                                                       DQ
      25 Nõva                      6-7T           38:22 17                                                                      
                                                  34:17                                                                         
    Kristin Danilov Sonia ... DQ       11:20:00   20:23 16                                                                       DQ
      21 Martna                    6-7T           20:23 16                                                                      
                                                  16:18                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:44     00:55     01:21     03:16     01:44     02:55     00:58   00:16:10

6-7P Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          00:22:35 11:33:00   01:25  1  02:40  1  06:01  1  08:40  1  11:07  1  13:55  1  16:53  1  20:07  1  21:41  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
      34 Metsküla                  6-7P           01:25  1  01:15  1  03:21  1  02:39  1  02:27  1  02:48  1  02:58  2  03:14  1  01:34  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Noormets             00:28:43 11:39:00   01:51  2  03:23  2  07:28  3  11:07  2  13:53  2  16:42  2  20:24  2  24:32  2  27:42  2  28:43  2 00:28:43
      40 Metsküla                  6-7P           01:51  2  01:32  2  04:05  4  03:39  2  02:46  3  02:49  2  03:42  4  04:08  5  03:10  5  01:01  2
                                                  00:26     00:17     00:44     01:00     00:19     00:01     00:44     00:54     01:36     00:07   
 3. Karl-Erik Õunas Rihard... 00:36:44 11:17:00   03:11  7  05:55  6  10:24  6  14:53  4  18:03  4  25:01  4  29:12  3  33:34  4  35:31  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
      18 Ridala                    6-7P           03:11  7  02:44  8  04:29  5  04:29  4  03:10  4  06:58  6  04:11  6  04:22  6  01:57  2  01:13  7
                                                  01:46     01:29     01:08     01:50     00:43     04:10     01:13     01:08     00:23     00:19   
 4. Alvar Nikkel              00:38:23 11:29:00   04:21 10  05:56  7  10:50  7  15:22  6  18:59  6  26:55  6  30:20  6  34:14  5  37:11  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
      30 Metsküla                  6-7P           04:21 10  01:35  3  04:54  6  04:32  5  03:37  7  07:56  7  03:25  3  03:54  4  02:57  4  01:12  6
                                                  02:56     00:20     01:33     01:53     01:10     05:08     00:27     00:40     01:23     00:18   
 5. Silver Nikkel             00:39:06 11:35:00   01:57  3  03:36  3  07:22  2  11:45  3  14:12  3  26:57  7  29:52  5  33:14  3  38:01  6  39:06  5 00:39:06
      36 Metsküla                  6-7P           01:57  3  01:39  5  03:46  2  04:23  3  02:27  1  12:45  8  02:55  1  03:22  2  04:47  9  01:05  4
                                                  00:32     00:24     00:25     01:44     00:00     09:57    -00:03     00:08     03:13     00:11   
 6. Sören Pent                00:39:29 11:19:00   04:17  9  05:56  7  09:45  5  15:18  5  18:53  5  23:20  3  31:27  7  35:03  7  38:18  7  39:29  6 00:39:29
      20 Martna                    6-7P           04:17  9  01:39  5  03:49  3  05:33  7  03:35  6  04:27  3  08:07  9  03:36  3  03:15  7  01:11  5
                                                  02:52     00:24     00:28     02:54     01:08     01:39     05:09     00:22     01:41     00:17   
 7. Johannes Lepp             00:39:49 11:31:00   02:34  4  04:43  5  11:36  8  16:16  7  20:59  7  25:40  5  29:42  4  34:40  6  37:50  5  39:49  7 00:39:49
      32 Metsküla                  6-7P           02:34  4  02:09  7  06:53 10  04:40  6  04:43  9  04:41  4  04:02  5  04:58  8  03:10  5  01:59  9
                                                  01:09     00:54     03:32     02:01     02:16     01:53     01:04     01:44     01:36     01:05   
 8. Kristofer Kattel Hendr... 00:47:03 11:21:00   02:47  5  04:22  4  09:21  4  20:46  8  24:15  8  30:57  8  37:10  8  42:02  8  46:01  8  47:03  8 00:47:03
      22 Martna                    6-7P           02:47  5  01:35  3  04:59  7  11:25  9  03:29  5  06:42  5  06:13  8  04:52  7  03:59  8  01:02  3
                                                  01:22     00:20     01:38     08:46     01:02     03:54     03:15     01:38     02:25     00:08   
 9. Joosep Michels            01:08:15 11:37:00   02:57  6  20:12 10  25:28 10  31:41  9  35:39  9  53:09  9  58:32  9  64:10  9  66:48  9  68:15  9 01:08:15
      38 Metsküla                  6-7P           02:57  6  17:15 10  05:16  8  06:13  8  03:58  8  17:30  9  05:23  7  05:38  9  02:38  3  01:27  8
                                                  01:32     16:00     01:55     03:34     01:31     14:42     02:25     02:24     01:04     00:33   
    Oskar Schöbe Mihkel Uk... DQ       11:23:00   04:02  8  14:51  9  21:09  9                                                                       DQ
      24 Nõva                      6-7P           04:02  8  10:49  9  06:18  9                                                                      
                                                  02:37     09:34     02:57                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:15     03:21     02:39     02:27     02:48     02:55     03:14     01:34     00:54   00:22:32

8-9T Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Maian Tohver              00:29:56 11:38:00   02:10  2  03:56  2  08:02  2  11:59  1  14:57  1  17:52  1  21:45  1  25:16  1  29:04  1  29:56  1 00:29:56
      39 HPK                       8-9T           02:10  2  01:46  3  04:06  2  03:57  2  02:58  1  02:55  1  03:53  3  03:31  2  03:48  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaari Kargu               00:34:00 11:34:00   02:05  1  03:38  1  09:01  3  12:41  3  16:25  3  20:00  2  24:05  2  28:56  2  32:59  2  34:00  2 00:34:00
      35 Martna                    8-9T           02:05  1  01:33  2  05:23  4  03:40  1  03:44  2  03:35  2  04:05  4  04:51  4  04:03  4  01:01  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:13     01:17    -00:17     00:46     00:40     00:12     01:20     00:15     00:09   
 3. Kärt Kurisman Kristina... 00:35:45 11:32:00   02:20  4  04:08  3  07:51  1  12:15  2  16:06  2  24:24  4  28:13  4  31:20  3  34:55  3  35:45  3 00:35:45
      33 Ridala                    8-9T           02:20  4  01:48  4  03:43  1  04:24  3  03:51  3  08:18  5  03:49  2  03:07  1  03:35  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:10     00:02    -00:23     00:27     00:53     05:23    -00:04    -00:24    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:42:30 11:36:00   02:18  3  04:08  3  09:43  4  14:43  4  19:14  4  23:50  3  27:18  3  31:47  4  41:19  4  42:30  4 00:42:30
      37 Martna                    8-9T           02:18  3  01:50  5  05:35  5  05:00  4  04:31  5  04:36  3  03:28  1  04:29  3  09:32  6  01:11  5
                                                  00:08     00:04     01:29     01:03     01:33     01:41    -00:25     00:58     05:44     00:19   
 5. Aulike Põllumägi Kendr... 00:48:34 11:30:00   03:43  5  06:06  5  11:58  6  19:22  5  23:13  5  28:15  5  33:37  5  38:28  5  47:25  5  48:34  5 00:48:34
      31 Ridala                    8-9T           03:43  5  02:23  6  05:52  6  07:24  5  03:51  3  05:02  4  05:22  5  04:51  4  08:57  5  01:09  4
                                                  01:33     00:37     01:46     03:27     00:53     02:07     01:29     01:20     05:09     00:17   
    Katarina Sits             DQ       11:41:00   06:17  6  07:41  6  11:52  5                                                                       DQ
      41 HPK                       8-9T           06:17  6  01:24  1  04:11  3                                          05:33  6  01:35  1          
                                                  04:07    -00:22     00:05                                             02:02    -02:13             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:24     03:43     03:40     02:58     02:55     03:28     03:07     01:35     00:50   00:25:45

8-9P Rada (3): 8 KP 2.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Romeo Truuver      00:25:53 11:01:00   01:54  1  04:12  1  06:10  1  07:32  1  15:01  2  17:25  1  19:57  1  22:53  1  25:53  1 00:25:53
       2 Oru                       8-9P           01:54  1  02:18  4  01:58  1  01:22  1  07:29  5  02:24  1  02:32  1  02:56  1  03:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kermo Ilau                00:30:47 11:13:00   02:30  3  05:09  3  09:41  3  11:39  2  14:10  1  17:26  2  21:01  2  26:29  2  30:47  2 00:30:47
      14 HPK                       8-9P           02:30  3  02:39  5  04:32  6  01:58  4  02:31  1  03:16  3  03:35  6  05:28  5  04:18  3
                                                  00:36     00:21     02:34     00:36    -04:58     00:52     01:03     02:32     01:18   
 3. Reio Ilau                 00:32:37 11:11:00   02:23  2  05:54  4  11:54  4  13:28  3  16:09  3  19:20  3  22:55  3  28:31  3  32:37  3 00:32:37
      12 HPK                       8-9P           02:23  2  03:31  6  06:00  7  01:34  3  02:41  2  03:11  2  03:35  6  05:36  6  04:06  2
                                                  00:29     01:13     04:02     00:12    -04:48     00:47     01:03     02:40     01:06   
 4. Jaanis Soosaar            00:37:04 11:09:00   05:33  5  11:40  5  14:11  5  15:35  5  21:14  5  24:47  5  28:07  5  32:35  4  37:04  4 00:37:04
      10 Martna                    8-9P           05:33  5  06:07  7  02:31  2  01:24  2  05:39  4  03:33  6  03:20  5  04:28  2  04:29  4
                                                  03:39     03:49     00:33     00:02    -01:50     01:09     00:48     01:32     01:29   
 5. Kaspar Valper             00:39:37 11:07:00   02:32  4  04:30  2  07:26  2  14:47  4  19:01  4  23:07  4  27:47  4  34:04  5  39:37  5 00:39:37
       8 Martna                    8-9P           02:32  4  01:58  3  02:56  3  07:21  7  04:14  3  04:06  7  04:40  8  06:17  8  05:33  5
                                                  00:38    -00:20     00:58     05:59    -03:15     01:42     02:08     03:21     02:33   
 6. Jarmo Lempe               01:02:59 11:05:00   22:16  6  24:10  6  27:44  6  29:55  6  41:35  6  45:00  6  48:04  6  53:20  6  62:59  6 01:02:59
       6 Ridala                    8-9P           22:16  6  01:54  1  03:34  4  02:11  6  11:40  6  03:25  4  03:04  2  05:16  4  09:39  7
                                                  20:22    -00:24     01:36     00:49     04:11     01:01     00:32     02:20     06:39   
 7. Targo Kokvel Tauri Kokvel 01:04:41 11:03:00   24:12  7  26:08  7  29:45  7  31:48  7  43:30  7  46:57  7  50:06  7  55:21  7  64:41  7 01:04:41
       4 Ridala                    8-9P           24:12  7  01:56  2  03:37  5  02:03  5  11:42  7  03:27  5  03:09  3  05:15  3  09:20  6
                                                  22:18    -00:22     01:39     00:41     04:13     01:03     00:37     02:19     06:20   
    Kristen Lepalaan Kevin... DQ       11:15:00                                                                                            DQ
      16 Nõva                      8-9P                                                                       03:17  4  06:06  7          
                                                                                                              00:45     03:10             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:54     01:58     01:22     02:31     02:24     02:32     02:56     03:00   00:20:31

10-12P Rada (4): 12 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:42:25 11:25:00   01:47  1  03:11  1  04:17  1  07:59  1  10:34  1  16:57  1  20:03  1  23:12  1  25:06  1  27:58  1  32:03  1  41:39  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
      26 LÜG                       10-12P         01:47  1  01:24  1  01:06  1  03:42  1  02:35  1  06:23  1  03:06  1  03:09  2  01:54  2  02:52  1  04:05  1  09:36  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      00:47:16 11:27:00   01:55  2  03:34  2  05:02  2  09:59  2  13:03  2  24:45  2  28:46  2  31:33  2  33:18  2  36:23  2  41:46  2  46:10  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
      28 LÜG                       10-12P         01:55  2  01:39  2  01:28  2  04:57  2  03:04  2  11:42  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  01:45  1  03:05  2  05:23  2  04:24  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:08     00:15     00:22     01:15     00:29     05:19     00:55    -00:22    -00:09     00:13     01:18    -05:12     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:24     01:06     03:42     02:35     06:23     03:06     02:47     01:45     02:52     04:05     04:24     00:46   00:36:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.09.2016 17:35:54 OK Okas