Peraküla 2016

30.07.2016
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [R1M21]
[R1M40] [R2M18] [R2M50] [R2M60] [R2N21] [R3M70]
[R3N18] [R3N40] [R3N50] [R4M14] [R4M16] [R4M80]
[R4N14] [R4N16] [R4N60] [R4N70] [R5M12] [R5N12]
[VABA]
R1M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 57)  18.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:45:28 12:18:00   01:34  1            06:38  1  09:06  1  10:38  1  18:17  1  21:11  1  22:59  1  27:16  1  28:52  1  29:56  1  31:25  1  38:23  1  40:43  1  41:24  1  42:40  1  44:15  1  44:56  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    1406 EKJ SK                    R1M21          01:34  1                                01:32  1  07:39  6  02:54  1  01:48  1  04:17  1  01:36  1  01:04  1  01:29  1  06:58  1  02:20  1  00:41  1  01:16  1  01:35  1  00:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Kuub                01:08:33 12:27:00   01:57  2            09:30  3  14:28  2  18:05  2  22:22  2  27:43  2  30:22  2  37:06  2  43:02  2  44:39  2  47:14  2  56:58  2  61:04  2  62:08  2  64:07  2  66:30  2  67:42  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
    4731 LSF PT                    R1M21          01:57  2                                03:37  5  04:17  1  05:21  6  02:39  3  06:44  2  05:56  8  01:37  5  02:35  3  09:44  6  04:06  3  01:04  2  01:59  3  02:23  3  01:12  4  00:51  4
                                                  00:23                                   02:05    -03:22     02:27     00:51     02:27     04:20     00:33     01:06     02:46     01:46     00:23     00:43     00:48     00:31     00:19   
 3. Sergey Seleznev           01:08:42 12:12:00   02:05  3            09:52  4  16:16  3  19:42  3  24:42  3  35:32  4  38:32  4  45:29  3  47:12  3  48:37  3  50:49  3  57:53  3  61:30  3  62:40  3  64:36  3  66:53  3  68:03  3  68:42  3 01:08:42
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R1M21          02:05  3                                03:26  3  05:00  2  10:50  9  03:00  4  06:57  3  01:43  2  01:25  2  02:12  2  07:04  2  03:37  2  01:10  3  01:56  2  02:17  2  01:10  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:31                                   01:54    -02:39     07:56     01:12     02:40     00:07     00:21     00:43     00:06     01:17     00:29     00:40     00:42     00:29     00:07   
 4. Ülo Viru                  01:14:42 12:33:00   11:09  9            19:51  7  23:32  7  25:52  5  32:24  5  36:46  5  39:24  5  46:48  4  48:39  4  50:07  4  54:00  4  61:42  4  66:43  4  67:53  4  69:59  4  72:36  4  73:51  4  74:42  4 01:14:42
    2539 Orvand                    R1M21          11:09  9                                02:20  2  06:32  3  04:22  3  02:38  2  07:24  4  01:51  3  01:28  3  03:53  6  07:42  4  05:01  5  01:10  3  02:06  5  02:37  4  01:15  5  00:51  4
                                                  09:35                                   00:48    -01:07     01:28     00:50     03:07     00:15     00:24     02:24     00:44     02:41     00:29     00:50     01:02     00:34     00:19   
 5. Joosep Sedman             01:22:45 12:09:00   02:35  6            12:22  5  18:24  4  21:56  4  29:00  4  33:31  3  37:10  3  47:07  5  50:10  5  51:42  5  54:41  5  66:32  5  72:25  5  73:41  5  76:19  5  80:29  5  81:54  5  82:45  5 01:22:45
   14228                           R1M21          02:35  6                                03:32  4  07:04  4  04:31  4  03:39  8  09:57  7  03:03  6  01:32  4  02:59  5  11:51  7  05:53  6  01:16  5  02:38  7  04:10  7  01:25  6  00:51  4
                                                  01:01                                   02:00    -00:35     01:37     01:51     05:40     01:27     00:28     01:30     04:53     03:33     00:35     01:22     02:35     00:44     00:19   
 6. Indrek Roasto             01:24:21 12:15:00   02:10  4            09:28  2  20:53  5  28:10  7  39:20  7  44:50  7  47:52  7  55:46  6  57:48  6  59:35  6  62:14  6  69:23  6  75:20  6  76:36  6  78:44  6  82:28  6  83:32  6  84:21  6 01:24:21
    6275                           R1M21          02:10  4                                07:17  9  11:10  9  05:30  7  03:02  5  07:54  5  02:02  4  01:47  7  02:39  4  07:09  3  05:57  7  01:16  5  02:08  6  03:44  6  01:04  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:36                                   05:45     03:31     02:36     01:14     03:37     00:26     00:43     01:10     00:11     03:37     00:35     00:52     02:09     00:23     00:17   
 7. Andres Käver              01:37:54 12:45:30   04:30  8            24:20  9  32:52  8  39:15  8  49:57  8  53:15  8  56:33  8  65:34  7  67:47  7  69:26  7  74:40  7  83:28  7  88:26  7  89:48  7  91:48  7  95:25  7  96:58  7  97:54  7 01:37:54
   20426                           R1M21          04:30  8                                06:23  8  10:42  8  03:18  2  03:18  6  09:01  6  02:13  5  01:39  6  05:14  7  08:48  5  04:58  4  01:22  7  02:00  4  03:37  5  01:33  7  00:56  7
                                                  02:56                                   04:51     03:03     00:24     01:30     04:44     00:37     00:35     03:45     01:50     02:38     00:41     00:44     02:02     00:52     00:24   
 8. Anton Roolaid             02:11:55 12:21:00   03:53  7            21:12  8  35:17  9  39:45  9  49:57  8  58:37  9  63:07  9  76:35  8  81:07  8  84:03  8  89:53  8 110:47  8 117:39  8 119:30  8 123:25  8 128:31  8 130:48  8 131:55  8 02:11:55
    6431 TAOK                      R1M21          03:53  7                                04:28  6  10:12  7  08:40  8  04:30  9  13:28  8  04:32  7  02:56  8  05:50  8  20:54  8  06:52  8  01:51  8  03:55  8  05:06  8  02:17  8  01:07  8
                                                  02:19                                   02:56     02:33     05:46     02:42     09:11     02:56     01:52     04:21     13:56     04:32     01:10     02:39     03:31     01:36     00:35   
    Mart Sooberg              DQ       12:30:00   02:30  5            12:42  6  21:19  6  26:51  6  34:09  6  39:27  6  42:51  6                                                                                                               DQ
    1366 TON                       R1M21          02:30  5                                05:32  7  07:18  5  05:18  5  03:24  7                                                                                                              
                                                  00:56                                   04:00    -00:21     02:24     01:36                                                                                                                 

R1M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 57)  18.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Anders Akerman            00:54:20 12:00:00   01:42  1            08:35  2  12:58  2  15:09  1  22:16  2  24:44  2  27:00  2  33:45  2  35:47  2  37:11  2  39:12  2  45:20  2  48:32  1  49:21  1  50:55  1  52:46  1  53:39  1  54:20  1 00:54:20
       0                           R1M40          01:42  1                                02:11  3  07:07  6  02:28  1  02:16  1  06:45  2  02:02  6  01:24  2  02:01  1  06:08  2  03:12  1  00:49  1  01:34  1  01:51  1  00:53  1  00:41  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Annus              00:56:24 12:03:00   02:02  4            08:27  1  11:39  1  15:37  2  20:04  1  23:00  1  25:38  1  33:24  1  35:04  1  36:36  1  38:44  1  44:50  1  49:03  2  49:57  2  51:41  2  54:03  2  55:40  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
       0                           R1M40          02:02  4                                03:58  5  04:27  2  02:56  3  02:38  3  07:46  4  01:40  3  01:32  5  02:08  3  06:06  1  04:13  5  00:54  2  01:44  3  02:22  4  01:37  6  00:44  4
                                                  00:20                                   01:47    -02:40     00:28     00:22     01:01    -00:22     00:08     00:07    -00:02     01:01     00:05     00:10     00:31     00:44     00:03   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               01:00:42 12:45:00   01:55  3            11:55  4  15:42  4  17:52  4  23:18  3  27:45  3  30:23  3  37:13  3  38:47  3  40:12  3  43:00  3  49:59  3  53:56  3  54:55  3  56:38  3  58:53  3  60:03  3  60:42  3 01:00:42
    1143 Ilves                     R1M40          01:55  3                                02:10  2  05:26  3  04:27  5  02:38  3  06:50  3  01:34  2  01:25  4  02:48  5  06:59  4  03:57  3  00:59  4  01:43  2  02:15  3  01:10  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:13                                  -00:01    -01:41     01:59     00:22     00:05    -00:28     00:01     00:47     00:51     00:45     00:10     00:09     00:24     00:17    -00:02   
 4. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:30 12:36:00   01:44  2            19:41  6  27:45  6  29:37  6  33:14  6  35:58  5  38:14  5  44:03  5  45:25  5  46:41  5  48:45  5  55:24  5  58:46  5  59:44  5  61:42  5  63:51  4  64:53  4  65:30  4 01:05:30
   10226 Rae                       R1M40          01:44  2                                01:52  1  03:37  1  02:44  2  02:16  1  05:49  1  01:22  1  01:16  1  02:04  2  06:39  3  03:22  2  00:58  3  01:58  4  02:09  2  01:02  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:02                                  -00:19    -03:30     00:16     00:00    -00:56    -00:40    -00:08     00:03     00:31     00:10     00:09     00:24     00:18     00:09    -00:04   
 5. Lauri Tarlap              01:06:19 12:42:00   02:13  6            11:01  3  14:45  3  17:04  3  23:28  4  27:45  3  30:32  4  40:12  4  41:52  4  43:16  4  46:14  4  53:16  4  57:19  4  58:34  4  60:53  4  64:09  5  65:26  5  66:19  5 01:06:19
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1M40          02:13  6                                02:19  4  06:24  4  04:17  4  02:47  5  09:40  6  01:40  3  01:24  2  02:58  6  07:02  5  04:03  4  01:15  5  02:19  5  03:16  6  01:17  4  00:53  6
                                                  00:31                                   00:08    -00:43     01:49     00:31     02:55    -00:22     00:00     00:57     00:54     00:51     00:26     00:45     01:25     00:24     00:12   
 6. Aleksei Komarov           01:22:06 12:06:00   02:11  5            16:33  5  21:18  5  25:25  5  31:54  5  39:15  6  42:29  6  51:25  6  53:15  6  55:02  6  57:38  6  66:46  6  72:47  6  74:05  6  76:50  6  79:56  6  81:18  6  82:06  6 01:22:06
    2493                           R1M40          02:11  5                                04:07  6  06:29  5  07:21  6  03:14  6  08:56  5  01:50  5  01:47  6  02:36  4  09:08  6  06:01  6  01:18  6  02:45  6  03:06  5  01:22  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:29                                   01:56    -00:38     04:53     00:58     02:11    -00:12     00:23     00:35     03:00     02:49     00:29     01:11     01:15     00:29     00:07   

R2M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  Finish              
 1. James Russell             00:39:50 12:15:00   01:59  1            09:31  1  11:40  1  17:07  1  18:02  1  19:37  1  21:53  1  26:37  1  29:31  1  31:54  1  33:04  1  34:03  1  35:45  1  38:11  1  39:08  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
       0 Bendigo                   R2M50          01:59  1                                05:27  2  00:55  1  01:35  2  02:16  1  04:44  1  02:54  1  02:23  1  01:10  1  00:59  1  01:42  1  02:26  1  00:57  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Viljamaa           00:50:43 12:18:00   02:14  3            12:44  4  15:46  5  21:25  3  23:00  2  24:43  2  27:43  2  33:00  2  37:22  2  40:31  2  41:55  2  43:06  2  45:26  2  48:24  2  49:56  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
    3223 TON                       R2M50          02:14  3                                05:39  3  01:35  3  01:43  3  03:00  4  05:17  2  04:22  5  03:09  4  01:24  3  01:11  4  02:20  3  02:58  2  01:32  5  00:47  4
                                                  00:15                                   00:12     00:40     00:08     00:44     00:33     01:28     00:46     00:14     00:12     00:38     00:32     00:35     00:05   
 3. Toomas Telgma             00:50:58 12:21:00   02:09  2            10:27  2  13:13  2  18:03  2  24:14  4  25:31  3  27:58  3  35:05  3  38:58  3  41:45  3  42:57  3  44:03  3  46:05  3  49:07  3  50:12  3  50:58  3 00:50:58
    5919 Voller                    R2M50          02:09  2                                04:50  1  06:11  5  01:17  1  02:27  2  07:07  5  03:53  3  02:47  2  01:12  2  01:06  3  02:02  2  03:02  3  01:05  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:10                                  -00:37     05:16    -00:18     00:11     02:23     00:59     00:24     00:02     00:07     00:20     00:36     00:08     00:04   
 4. Toivo Birk                00:54:59 12:12:00   02:31  5            12:42  3  15:38  3  22:41  4  23:58  3  25:56  4  29:09  4  35:52  4  40:13  4  43:45  4  45:17  4  46:37  4  49:11  4  52:37  4  54:08  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
     979 okas                      R2M50          02:31  5                                07:03  4  01:17  2  01:58  4  03:13  5  06:43  3  04:21  4  03:32  5  01:32  4  01:20  5  02:34  5  03:26  5  01:31  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:32                                   01:36     00:22     00:23     00:57     01:59     01:27     01:09     00:22     00:21     00:52     01:00     00:34     00:09   
 5. Aivar Meindok             00:57:47 12:09:00   02:16  4            13:05  5  15:40  4  26:31  5  28:31  5  30:37  5  33:05  5  40:10  5  44:01  5  47:01  5  48:38  5  49:43  5  52:13  5  55:34  5  57:01  5  57:47  5 00:57:47
     312 TON                       R2M50          02:16  4                                10:51  5  02:00  4  02:06  5  02:28  3  07:05  4  03:51  2  03:00  3  01:37  5  01:05  2  02:30  4  03:21  4  01:27  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:17                                   05:24     01:05     00:31     00:12     02:21     00:57     00:37     00:27     00:06     00:48     00:55     00:30     00:04   

R2M60 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Koppel             01:00:37 12:30:00   02:32  1            12:25  1  15:40  1  26:42  1  27:55  1  29:45  1  33:18  1  39:35  1  44:54  1  48:12  1  49:58  1  51:29  1  54:19  1  57:59  1  59:42  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
    2865 Saku                      R2M60          02:32  1                                11:02  1  01:13  1  01:50  1  03:33  2  06:17  1  05:19  2  03:18  1  01:46  2  01:31  2  02:50  2  03:40  1  01:43  3  00:55  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kallemets            01:04:12 12:24:00   02:32  1            12:45  2  16:25  2  27:30  2  28:54  2  30:54  2  34:32  2  41:34  2  48:13  2  51:37  2  53:34  2  55:15  2  57:59  2  61:50  2  63:22  2  64:12  2 01:04:12
     972 Okas                      R2M60          02:32  1                                11:05  2  01:24  2  02:00  3  03:38  3  07:02  3  06:39  3  03:24  2  01:57  3  01:41  3  02:44  1  03:51  2  01:32  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:03     00:11     00:10     00:05     00:45     01:20     00:06     00:11     00:10    -00:06     00:11    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Peeter Viik               01:05:06 12:27:00   03:31  3            14:28  3  17:38  3  30:35  3  32:07  3  34:04  3  36:59  3  43:55  3  48:49  3  52:31  3  54:09  3  55:26  3  58:25  3  62:23  3  64:03  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
    1876                           R2M60          03:31  3                                12:57  3  01:32  3  01:57  2  02:55  1  06:56  2  04:54  1  03:42  3  01:38  1  01:17  1  02:59  3  03:58  3  01:40  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:59                                   01:55     00:19     00:07    -00:38     00:39    -00:25     00:24    -00:08    -00:14     00:09     00:18    -00:03     00:08   

R2N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Anu Akerman               00:40:20 12:06:00   01:44  1            08:31  1  10:22  1  18:21  2  19:14  2  20:31  2  22:43  1  28:26  2  31:00  2  33:08  2  34:08  2  35:06  1  36:46  1  38:45  1  39:42  1  40:20  1 00:40:20
       0                           R2N21          01:44  1                                07:59  6  00:53  1  01:17  1  02:12  1  05:43  4  02:34  1  02:08  1  01:00  1  00:58  3  01:40  1  01:59  1  00:57  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirti Rebane              00:40:39 12:33:00   02:03  3            08:42  2  11:23  2  16:45  1  18:32  1  19:50  1  23:15  2  28:00  1  30:47  1  33:05  1  34:07  1  35:09  2  37:02  2  39:03  2  39:58  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
     575 Tammed                    R2N21          02:03  3                                05:22  4  01:47  9  01:18  2  03:25  7  04:45  1  02:47  2  02:18  2  01:02  2  01:02  4  01:53  2  02:01  2  00:55  1  00:41  4
                                                  00:19                                  -02:37     00:54     00:01     01:13    -00:58     00:13     00:10     00:02     00:04     00:13     00:02    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Maria Novokovich          00:45:43 12:45:00   01:54  2            12:23  4  15:23  4  20:16  3  21:25  3  22:59  3  25:44  3  30:55  3  34:09  3  36:56  3  38:27  3  39:30  3  41:29  3  43:50  3  45:01  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R2N21          01:54  2                                04:53  2  01:09  3  01:34  5  02:45  5  05:11  2  03:14  4  02:47  5  01:31  7  01:03  5  01:59  3  02:21  3  01:11  6  00:42  5
                                                  00:10                                  -03:06     00:16     00:17     00:33    -00:32     00:40     00:39     00:31     00:05     00:19     00:22     00:14     00:04   
 4. Erika Uotila              00:47:00 12:42:00   02:16  6            13:25  6  15:44  5  21:08  4  22:33  4  23:58  4  26:18  4  32:28  4  35:30  4  37:58  4  39:26  4  40:22  4  42:25  4  45:13  4  46:15  4  47:00  4 00:47:00
       0 Koovee                    R2N21          02:16  6                                05:24  5  01:25  6  01:25  4  02:20  2  06:10  5  03:02  3  02:28  3  01:28  6  00:56  2  02:03  4  02:48  5  01:02  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:32                                  -02:35     00:32     00:08     00:08     00:27     00:28     00:20     00:28    -00:02     00:23     00:49     00:05     00:07   
 5. Yana Zjuhova              00:52:22 12:13:00   02:08  4            11:34  3  13:47  3  26:07  6  27:21  6  28:57  6  31:27  6  36:56  5  40:32  5  43:09  5  44:24  5  45:30  5  47:38  5  50:36  5  51:42  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
   22122 SRD                       R2N21          02:08  4                                12:20  9  01:14  4  01:36  6  02:30  4  05:29  3  03:36  6  02:37  4  01:15  4  01:06  6  02:08  6  02:58  6  01:06  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:24                                   04:21     00:21     00:19     00:18    -00:14     01:02     00:29     00:15     00:08     00:28     00:59     00:09     00:02   
 6. Thea Kaljur               00:55:23 12:39:00   02:14  5            12:24  5  19:52  7  25:03  5  26:10  5  27:47  5  30:34  5  37:19  6  41:07  6  44:13  6  45:33  6  48:24  6  50:37  6  53:17  6  54:33  6  55:23  6 00:55:23
    3429 KEKRSK                    R2N21          02:14  5                                05:11  3  01:07  2  01:37  7  02:47  6  06:45  6  03:48  7  03:06  7  01:20  5  02:51  9  02:13  7  02:40  4  01:16  7  00:50  7
                                                  00:30                                  -02:48     00:14     00:20     00:35     01:02     01:14     00:58     00:20     01:53     00:33     00:41     00:19     00:12   
 7. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:57:40 12:36:00   02:25  7            15:13  8  22:20  8  27:10  8  28:27  8  29:51  7  32:20  7  42:12  7  45:27  7  48:14  7  49:26  7  50:21  7  52:25  7  55:51  7  57:00  7  57:40  7 00:57:40
   18597 SK Sula                   R2N21          02:25  7                                04:50  1  01:17  5  01:24  3  02:29  3  09:52  8  03:15  5  02:47  5  01:12  3  00:55  1  02:04  5  03:26  7  01:09  5  00:40  2
                                                  00:41                                  -03:09     00:24     00:07     00:17     04:09     00:41     00:39     00:12    -00:03     00:24     01:27     00:12     00:02   
 8. Anne Aidma                01:06:21 12:48:00   02:44  8            14:33  7  18:07  6  26:26  7  28:00  7  31:25  8  40:17  8  47:42  8  51:43  8  54:49  8  56:33  8  58:07  8  60:35  8  64:04  8  65:28  8  66:21  8 01:06:21
   15760                           R2N21          02:44  8                                08:19  7  01:34  7  03:25  9  08:52  8  07:25  7  04:01  8  03:06  7  01:44  8  01:34  7  02:28  8  03:29  8  01:24  8  00:53  8
                                                  01:00                                   00:20     00:41     02:08     06:40     01:42     01:27     00:58     00:44     00:36     00:48     01:30     00:27     00:15   
 9. Liina Sumberg             01:57:58 12:51:00   03:12  9            18:42  9  31:09  9  41:22  9  43:00  9  45:26  9  58:37  9  87:25  9  93:07  9  96:35  9 104:11  9 105:55  9 109:07  9 114:09  9 117:01  9 117:58  9 01:57:58
    5829 LSF PT                    R2N21          03:12  9                                10:13  8  01:38  8  02:26  8  13:11  9  28:48  9  05:42  9  03:28  9  07:36  9  01:44  8  03:12  9  05:02  9  02:52  9  00:57  9
                                                  01:28                                   02:14     00:45     01:09     10:59     23:05     03:08     01:20     06:36     00:46     01:32     03:03     01:55     00:19   

R3N40 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:47:30 12:10:00   02:10  1            13:46  3  17:43  1  18:57  1  20:37  1  23:44  1  29:39  1  33:33  1  37:19  1  38:52  1  40:06  1  42:24  1  45:16  1  46:41  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
    2687 Mercury                   R3N40          02:10  1                                01:14  2  01:40  2  03:07  2  05:55  1  03:54  1  03:46  3  01:33  4  01:14  1  02:18  2  02:52  2  01:25  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maari Idnurm              00:54:48 12:25:00   02:23  4            12:12  1  20:40  4  21:48  3  23:31  3  26:52  2  33:06  2  38:19  2  42:20  2  44:18  2  45:57  2  48:49  2  52:18  2  53:52  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
     526                           R3N40          02:23  4                                01:08  1  01:43  3  03:21  3  06:14  2  05:13  3  04:01  5  01:58  8  01:39  9  02:52  7  03:29  7  01:34  7  00:56  8
                                                  00:13                                  -00:06     00:03     00:14     00:19     01:19     00:15     00:25     00:25     00:34     00:37     00:09     00:07   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:55:19 12:16:00   02:32  6            14:56  6  23:23  7  25:09  7  27:02  7  30:26  6  36:45  5  40:46  3  44:37  3  46:02  3  47:21  3  49:45  3  53:01  3  54:28  3  55:19  3 00:55:19
    1361 TON                       R3N40          02:32  6                                01:46  8  01:53  6  03:24  4  06:19  3  04:01  2  03:51  4  01:25  2  01:19  4  02:24  4  03:16  4  01:27  4  00:51  5
                                                  00:22                                   00:32     00:13     00:17     00:24     00:07     00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:06     00:24     00:02     00:02   
 4. Signe Raidmets            00:56:27 12:28:00   02:28  5            13:10  2  22:13  5  23:41  4  25:25  4  28:57  4  36:44  4  42:00  4  44:57  4  47:17  4  48:54  4  51:13  4  54:11  4  55:32  4  56:27  4 00:56:27
    5325 TON                       R3N40          02:28  5                                01:28  7  01:44  4  03:32  5  07:47  6  05:16  4  02:57  2  02:20  9  01:37  7  02:19  3  02:58  3  01:21  2  00:55  6
                                                  00:18                                   00:14     00:04     00:25     01:52     01:22    -00:49     00:47     00:23     00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:06   
 5. Maris Roosipuu            00:57:09 12:37:00   02:17  3            14:30  4  19:51  3  21:08  2  23:04  2  28:02  3  34:51  3  42:01  5  46:05  5  47:41  5  49:03  5  51:28  5  54:50  5  56:22  5  57:09  5 00:57:09
     283 TON                       R3N40          02:17  3                                01:17  3  01:56  7  04:58  7  06:49  5  07:10  6  04:04  6  01:36  5  01:22  6  02:25  5  03:22  5  01:32  6  00:47  2
                                                  00:07                                   00:03     00:16     01:51     00:54     03:16     00:18     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:30     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Marge Anijärv             00:59:06 12:22:00   02:11  2            14:33  5  19:30  2  25:04  6  26:28  6  29:19  5  42:07  7  47:28  7  50:11  7  51:32  7  52:50  7  54:47  6  57:16  6  58:21  6  59:06  6 00:59:06
   11356 Mercury                   R3N40          02:11  2                                05:34  9  01:24  1  02:51  1  12:48  9  05:21  5  02:43  1  01:21  1  01:18  2  01:57  1  02:29  1  01:05  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:01                                   04:20    -00:16    -00:16     06:53     01:27    -01:03    -00:12     00:04    -00:21    -00:23    -00:20    -00:04   
 7. Heidi Prits               01:01:45 12:34:00   02:37  8            17:27  7  22:46  6  24:03  5  26:12  5  30:49  7  37:28  6  44:51  6  49:15  6  50:57  6  52:17  6  55:20  7  58:57  7  60:50  7  61:45  7 01:01:45
    3991 Mercury                   R3N40          02:37  8                                01:17  3  02:09  8  04:37  6  06:39  4  07:23  7  04:24  8  01:42  6  01:20  5  03:03  8  03:37  8  01:53  8  00:55  6
                                                  00:27                                   00:03     00:29     01:30     00:44     03:29     00:38     00:09     00:06     00:45     00:45     00:28     00:06   
 8. Pille Kaisel              01:10:45 12:31:00   02:34  7            20:19  9  25:52  8  27:10  8  28:58  8  37:13  8  47:10  8  55:15  8  59:35  8  61:07  8  62:25  8  65:02  8  68:25  8  69:55  8  70:45  8 01:10:45
   11679 Okas                      R3N40          02:34  7                                01:18  5  01:48  5  08:15  9  09:57  7  08:05  8  04:20  7  01:32  3  01:18  2  02:37  6  03:23  6  01:30  5  00:50  4
                                                  00:24                                   00:04     00:08     05:08     04:02     04:11     00:34    -00:01     00:04     00:19     00:31     00:05     00:01   
 9. Aet Tampuu                01:20:52 12:19:00   02:54  9            17:52  8  27:02  9  28:27  9  30:41  9  38:06  9  50:50  9  59:57  9  64:44  9  66:39  9  68:16  9  71:37  9  76:25  9  79:43  9  80:52  9 01:20:52
   21512                           R3N40          02:54  9                                01:25  6  02:14  9  07:25  8  12:44  8  09:07  9  04:47  9  01:55  7  01:37  7  03:21  9  04:48  9  03:18  9  01:09  9
                                                  00:44                                   00:11     00:34     04:18     06:49     05:13     01:01     00:22     00:23     01:03     01:56     01:53     00:20   

R3N50 Rada (3): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Anu Järv                  00:58:33 12:43:00   03:25  5            16:05  3  22:00  2  23:31  2  25:21  2  29:19  2  36:08  1  43:22  2  47:06  1  48:41  1  50:14  1  52:44  1  56:16  1  57:43  1  58:33  1 00:58:33
     279                           R3N50          03:25  5                                01:31  5  01:50  4  03:58  2  06:49  1  07:14  6  03:44  1  01:35  2  01:33  5  02:30  1  03:32  4  01:27  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Malts                 00:59:22 12:58:00   03:03  4            16:50  4  23:29  3  24:44  3  26:30  3  30:38  3  38:35  2  43:13  1  47:12  2  48:58  2  50:22  2  53:25  2  57:04  2  58:34  2  59:22  2 00:59:22
   10483 TON                       R3N50          03:03  4                                01:15  1  01:46  1  04:08  4  07:57  3  04:38  2  03:59  3  01:46  4  01:24  2  03:03  3  03:39  5  01:30  2  00:48  1
                                                 -00:22                                  -00:16    -00:04     00:10     01:08    -02:36     00:15     00:11    -00:09     00:33     00:07     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Marika Meister            01:02:04 13:01:00   02:36  1            14:13  1  20:28  1  21:58  1  23:49  1  27:42  1  39:44  4  44:16  3  49:38  3  51:08  3  52:34  3  56:16  3  59:32  3  61:06  3  62:04  3 01:02:04
    1883 OK OKAS                   R3N50          02:36  1                                01:30  4  01:51  5  03:53  1  12:02  8  04:32  1  05:22  5  01:30  1  01:26  3  03:42  5  03:16  1  01:34  3  00:58  4
                                                 -00:49                                  -00:01     00:01    -00:05     05:13    -02:42     01:38    -00:05    -00:07     01:12    -00:16     00:07     00:08   
 4. Meeli Kerem               01:02:21 12:40:00   02:46  3            18:53  5  25:04  4  26:28  4  28:16  4  32:15  4  39:26  3  46:29  4  50:26  4  52:17  4  53:48  4  56:28  4  59:48  4  61:23  4  62:21  4 01:02:21
     278 TON                       R3N50          02:46  3                                01:24  2  01:48  2  03:59  3  07:11  2  07:03  5  03:57  2  01:51  5  01:31  4  02:40  2  03:20  3  01:35  4  00:58  4
                                                 -00:39                                  -00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:22    -00:11     00:13     00:16    -00:02     00:10    -00:12     00:08     00:08   
 5. Ivi Õunapuu               01:07:38 12:55:00   02:39  2            15:00  2  27:20  5  28:44  5  30:32  5  36:29  5  45:52  5  50:35  5  55:51  5  57:32  5  58:50  5  61:55  5  65:14  5  66:50  5  67:38  5 01:07:38
   15395 Okas                      R3N50          02:39  2                                01:24  2  01:48  2  05:57  7  09:23  4  04:43  3  05:16  4  01:41  3  01:18  1  03:05  4  03:19  2  01:36  5  00:48  1
                                                 -00:46                                  -00:07    -00:02     01:59     02:34    -02:31     01:32     00:06    -00:15     00:35    -00:13     00:09    -00:02   
 6. Piret Kaevats             01:21:09 12:52:00   03:42  6            23:28  7  29:27  6  31:17  6  33:40  6  39:50  6  51:24  6  57:41  6  63:14  6  65:46  6  67:38  6  71:27  6  77:31  6  80:06  6  81:09  6 01:21:09
   25025                           R3N50          03:42  6                                01:50  6  02:23  6  06:10  8  11:34  7  06:17  4  05:33  7  02:32  7  01:52  7  03:49  6  06:04  8  02:35  6  01:03  6
                                                  00:17                                   00:19     00:33     02:12     04:45    -00:57     01:49     00:57     00:19     01:19     02:32     01:08     00:13   
 7. Leena Leesment            01:25:04 12:49:00   04:25  8            22:08  6  32:18  7  34:24  7  37:19  7  43:14  7  53:20  7  60:49  7  66:21  7  68:44  7  70:35  7  74:40  7  80:29  7  83:24  7  85:04  7 01:25:04
    9206 SRD                       R3N50          04:25  8                                02:06  8  02:55  8  05:55  6  10:06  5  07:29  7  05:32  6  02:23  6  01:51  6  04:05  7  05:49  7  02:55  8  01:40  8
                                                  01:00                                   00:35     01:05     01:57     03:17     00:15     01:48     00:48     00:18     01:35     02:17     01:28     00:50   
 8. Mari Roots                01:30:49 12:46:00   04:05  7            25:24  8  36:39  8  38:43  8  41:29  8  47:04  8  57:49  8  65:18  8  71:18  8  73:55  8  76:07  8  80:47  8  86:20  8  89:13  8  90:49  8 01:30:49
     137 TAOK                      R3N50          04:05  7                                02:04  7  02:46  7  05:35  5  10:45  6  07:29  7  06:00  8  02:37  8  02:12  8  04:40  8  05:33  6  02:53  7  01:36  7
                                                  00:40                                   00:33     00:56     01:37     03:56     00:15     02:16     01:02     00:39     02:10     02:01     01:26     00:46   

R4M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tampuu             00:35:46 12:07:00   03:33  1            17:56  1  21:11  1  25:08  1  27:28  1  29:58  1  33:25  1  35:08  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
   20388 SRD                       R4M14          03:33  1                                03:57  1  02:20  1  02:30  1  03:27  1  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eric Voolaid              01:17:23 12:46:00   03:47  2            26:44  2  34:05  2  51:20  2  61:45  2  67:45  2  73:34  2  76:12  2  77:23  2 01:17:23
   20673 SK100                     R4M14          03:47  2                                17:15  2  10:25  2  06:00  2  05:49  2  02:38  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:14                                   13:18     08:05     03:30     02:22     00:55     00:33   

R4N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:24:52 12:19:00   02:15  1            09:17  1  12:12  1  15:16  1  17:28  1  19:43  1  22:57  1  24:09  1  24:52  1 00:24:52
    2537 Orvand                    R4N60          02:15  1                                03:04  1  02:12  1  02:15  1  03:14  2  01:12  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:30:18 12:13:00   02:28  2            11:37  3  14:53  2  19:26  3  21:42  2  24:23  2  27:38  2  29:23  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
    1881 Saku                      R4N60          02:28  2                                04:33  5  02:16  2  02:41  2  03:15  3  01:45  3  00:55  3
                                                  00:13                                   01:29     00:04     00:26     00:01     00:33     00:12   
 3. Niina Karnit              00:30:21 12:25:00   02:51  3            11:18  2  15:11  3  19:16  2  21:52  3  24:50  3  27:55  3  29:27  3  30:21  3 00:30:21
    1015 SRD                       R4N60          02:51  3                                04:05  2  02:36  3  02:58  3  03:05  1  01:32  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:36                                   01:01     00:24     00:43    -00:09     00:20     00:11   
 4. Anu Pallon                00:35:59 12:22:00   03:40  5            13:59  4  18:35  4  23:00  4  25:54  4  29:09  4  33:06  4  35:01  4  35:59  4 00:35:59
    7138 JOKA                      R4N60          03:40  5                                04:25  3  02:54  4  03:15  4  03:57  4  01:55  5  00:58  5
                                                  01:25                                   01:21     00:42     01:00     00:43     00:43     00:15   
 5. Lembe Lutterus            00:37:09 12:28:00   03:03  4            14:16  5  18:41  5  23:09  5  26:33  5  30:10  5  34:26  5  36:13  5  37:09  5 00:37:09
    4212 Tammed                    R4N60          03:03  4                                04:28  4  03:24  6  03:37  6  04:16  5  01:47  4  00:56  4
                                                  00:48                                   01:24     01:12     01:22     01:02     00:35     00:13   
 6. Anne Pesti                00:39:55 12:04:00   04:17  6            14:51  6  19:43  6  24:26  6  27:36  6  31:05  6  36:35  6  38:48  6  39:55  6 00:39:55
       0                           R4N60          04:17  6                                04:43  6  03:10  5  03:29  5  05:30  6  02:13  6  01:07  6
                                                  02:02                                   01:39     00:58     01:14     02:16     01:01     00:24   
 7. Rita Mägi                 01:02:54 12:16:00   04:54  7            18:59  7  25:18  7  32:03  7  36:55  7  49:09  7  58:30  7  61:20  7  62:54  7 01:02:54
   24480                           R4N60          04:54  7                                06:45  7  04:52  7  12:14  7  09:21  7  02:50  7  01:34  7
                                                  02:39                                   03:41     02:40     09:59     06:07     01:38     00:51   

R4N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Sooberg            00:35:41 12:10:00   02:31  1            14:29  1  18:26  1  23:12  1  26:15  1  28:58  1  32:54  1  34:55  1  35:41  1 00:35:41
    8049 TON                       R4N16          02:31  1                                04:46  1  03:03  1  02:43  1  03:56  1  02:01  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

R5M12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Michels            00:41:30 12:37:00   03:15  1            18:39  1  24:37  1  28:31  1  32:09  1  37:21  1  40:30  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
   18128 Okas                      R5M12          03:15  1                                03:54  1  03:38  1  05:12  1  03:09  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Annus              01:29:20 12:37:00   03:29  2            36:32  2  72:06  2  77:01  2  80:51  2  86:03  2  88:31  2  89:20  2 01:29:20
       0                           R5M12          03:29  2                                04:55  2  03:50  2  05:12  1  02:28  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:14                                   01:01     00:12     00:00    -00:41    -00:11   

R5N12 Rada (5): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              01:58:04 10:45:00   02:35  1            51:05  1  67:27  1 106:50  1 109:54  1 115:27  1 117:20  1 118:04  1 01:58:04
   19369                           R5N12          02:35  1                                39:23  1  03:04  1  05:33  1  01:53  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arvo Laanemets            01:04:52 12:39:00   01:50         21:53  23:46  30:23  35:27  37:58  44:15  45:41  46:59  49:03  54:52  58:14  59:12  60:53  63:08  64:13  64:52 01:04:52 77p
    4822 TAOK                      VABA           01:50                       06:37  05:04  02:31  06:17  01:26  01:18  02:04  05:49  03:22  00:58  01:41  02:15  01:05  00:39
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =77
 2. Ruta Tamre                00:51:30 12:04:00   04:40         11:31  15:14  17:12  19:23  23:31  29:31  33:42  38:02  48:41  50:31  51:30 00:51:30 55p
       0                           VABA           04:40                       01:58  02:11  04:08  06:00  04:11  04:20  10:39  01:50  00:59
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =55
 3. Railis Merenäkk           01:10:47 12:00:00   09:31  17:37  22:30  22:58  31:09  39:21  45:22  49:00  51:29         60:36  66:58  69:45  70:47 01:10:47 54p
       0                           VABA           09:31  08:06  04:53  00:28  08:11  08:12  06:01  03:38  02:29                       02:47  01:02
                                                  [41 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =54
 4. Imre Lumiste              01:31:56 12:35:00   03:58         13:44  19:54  27:39  35:39  39:16  42:55  52:11  59:04  69:56  79:32  91:56 01:31:56 54p
       0                           VABA           03:58                       07:45  08:00  03:37  03:39  09:16  06:53  10:52  09:36  12:24
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]Finish     =54
 5. Eli Rand                  01:08:40 12:06:00   06:08  18:37  22:49  25:44  30:24  37:42  44:38  50:21         60:26  67:26  68:40 01:08:40 49p
       0                           VABA           06:08  12:29  04:12  02:55  04:40  07:18  06:56  05:43                       01:14
                                                  [41 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =49
 6. Laura Ulm                 01:15:49 12:43:00   04:05         20:44  22:33  23:41  35:57  47:58  61:16  74:48  75:49 01:15:49 42p
   22911 Okas                      VABA           04:05                       01:08  12:16  12:01  13:18  13:32  01:01
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =42
 7. Emil Akerman              01:21:44 12:20:00   07:00  21:41  32:33  40:33  49:17  56:01  60:51  72:08  73:15  80:47  81:44 01:21:44 41p
       0                           VABA           07:00  14:41  10:52  08:00  08:44  06:44  04:50  11:17  01:07  07:32  00:57
                                                  [41 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =41
 8. Oskar Akerman             01:22:50 12:20:00   06:54  07:06  07:13  07:20  07:24  07:52  08:02  21:37  32:44  40:36  40:48  41:02  49:42  56:27  60:55  60:59  61:04  72:18  73:26  80:05  82:50 01:22:50 41p
       0                           VABA           06:54  00:12  00:07  00:07  00:04  00:28  00:10  13:35  11:07  07:52  00:12  00:14  08:40  06:45  04:28  00:04  00:05  11:14  01:08  06:39  02:45
                                                  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =41
 9. Renna Hokkonen            00:56:53 12:04:00   11:22  11:30  30:56  31:11  47:47  54:51  56:53 00:56:53 19p
       0                           VABA           11:22  00:08  19:26  00:15  16:36  07:04  02:02
                                                  [41 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =19
10. Ruuben Hokkonen           00:57:28 12:04:00   11:35  31:18  47:48  55:14  57:28 00:57:28 19p
       0                           VABA           11:35  19:43  16:30  07:26  02:14
                                                  [41 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]Finish     =19
11. Renno Merenäkk            01:00:02 12:34:00   02:26         14:27  59:10  60:02 01:00:02 18p
   17585 Tartu linn                VABA           02:26                       00:52
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]Finish     =18
12. Grete Kuub                00:02:08 12:40:00         00:02:08
   13012 LSF PT                    VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (R1M21,R1M40): 18 KP 7.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 57)  18.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Sander Vaher              00:45:28 12:18:00   01:34  1            06:38  1  09:06  1  10:38  1  18:17  1  21:11  1  22:59  1  27:16  1  28:52  1  29:56  1  31:25  1  38:23  1  40:43  1  41:24  1  42:40  1  44:15  1  44:56  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    1406 EKJ SK                    R1M21          01:34  1                                01:32  1  07:39 12  02:54  3  01:48  1  04:17  1  01:36  3  01:04  1  01:29  1  06:58  4  02:20  1  00:41  1  01:16  1  01:35  1  00:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anders Akerman            00:54:20 12:00:00   01:42  2            08:35  3  12:58  3  15:09  2  22:16  3  24:44  3  27:00  3  33:45  3  35:47  3  37:11  3  39:12  3  45:20  3  48:32  2  49:21  2  50:55  2  52:46  2  53:39  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
       0                           R1M40          01:42  2                                02:11  4  07:07 10  02:28  1  02:16  2  06:45  4  02:02  9  01:24  3  02:01  2  06:08  2  03:12  2  00:49  2  01:34  2  01:51  2  00:53  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:08                                   00:39    -00:32    -00:26     00:28     02:28     00:26     00:20     00:32    -00:50     00:52     00:08     00:18     00:16     00:12     00:09   
 3. Sander Annus              00:56:24 12:03:00   02:02  6            08:27  2  11:39  2  15:37  3  20:04  2  23:00  2  25:38  2  33:24  2  35:04  2  36:36  2  38:44  2  44:50  2  49:03  3  49:57  3  51:41  3  54:03  3  55:40  3  56:24  3 00:56:24
       0                           R1M40          02:02  6                                03:58 10  04:27  3  02:56  4  02:38  4  07:46  8  01:40  4  01:32  8  02:08  4  06:06  1  04:13  8  00:54  3  01:44  4  02:22  6  01:37 13  00:44  6
                                                  00:28                                   02:26    -03:12     00:02     00:50     03:29     00:04     00:28     00:39    -00:52     01:53     00:13     00:28     00:47     00:56     00:12   
 4. Tarmo Klaar               01:00:42 12:45:00   01:55  4            11:55  8  15:42  6  17:52  5  23:18  5  27:45  5  30:23  5  37:13  5  38:47  4  40:12  4  43:00  4  49:59  4  53:56  4  54:55  4  56:38  4  58:53  4  60:03  4  60:42  4 01:00:42
    1143 Ilves                     R1M40          01:55  4                                02:10  3  05:26  5  04:27  8  02:38  4  06:50  5  01:34  2  01:25  5  02:48  9  06:59  5  03:57  5  00:59  5  01:43  3  02:15  4  01:10  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:21                                   00:38    -02:13     01:33     00:50     02:33    -00:02     00:21     01:19     00:01     01:37     00:18     00:27     00:40     00:29     00:07   
 5. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:30 12:36:00   01:44  3            19:41 12  27:45 13  29:37 13  33:14 11  35:58  9  38:14  8  44:03  7  45:25  7  46:41  7  48:45  7  55:24  6  58:46  6  59:44  6  61:42  6  63:51  5  64:53  5  65:30  5 01:05:30
   10226 Rae                       R1M40          01:44  3                                01:52  2  03:37  1  02:44  2  02:16  2  05:49  2  01:22  1  01:16  2  02:04  3  06:39  3  03:22  3  00:58  4  01:58  6  02:09  3  01:02  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:10                                   00:20    -04:02    -00:10     00:28     01:32    -00:14     00:12     00:35    -00:19     01:02     00:17     00:42     00:34     00:21     00:05   
 6. Lauri Tarlap              01:06:19 12:42:00   02:13 10            11:01  7  14:45  5  17:04  4  23:28  6  27:45  5  30:32  6  40:12  6  41:52  5  43:16  5  46:14  5  53:16  5  57:19  5  58:34  5  60:53  5  64:09  6  65:26  6  66:19  6 01:06:19
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       R1M40          02:13 10                                02:19  5  06:24  6  04:17  6  02:47  8  09:40 12  01:40  4  01:24  3  02:58 10  07:02  6  04:03  6  01:15  9  02:19 11  03:16 10  01:17  9  00:53 12
                                                  00:39                                   00:47    -01:15     01:23     00:59     05:23     00:04     00:20     01:29     00:04     01:43     00:34     01:03     01:41     00:36     00:21   
 7. Tarmo Kuub                01:08:33 12:27:00   01:57  5            09:30  5  14:28  4  18:05  6  22:22  4  27:43  4  30:22  4  37:06  4  43:02  6  44:39  6  47:14  6  56:58  7  61:04  7  62:08  7  64:07  7  66:30  7  67:42  7  68:33  7 01:08:33
    4731 LSF PT                    R1M21          01:57  5                                03:37  9  04:17  2  05:21 11  02:39  7  06:44  3  05:56 14  01:37 10  02:35  6  09:44 12  04:06  7  01:04  6  01:59  7  02:23  7  01:12  7  00:51  9
                                                  00:23                                   02:05    -03:22     02:27     00:51     02:27     04:20     00:33     01:06     02:46     01:46     00:23     00:43     00:48     00:31     00:19   
 8. Sergey Seleznev           01:08:42 12:12:00   02:05  7            09:52  6  16:16  7  19:42  7  24:42  7  35:32  8  38:32  9  45:29  8  47:12  8  48:37  8  50:49  8  57:53  8  61:30  8  62:40  8  64:36  8  66:53  8  68:03  8  68:42  8 01:08:42
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R1M21          02:05  7                                03:26  7  05:00  4  10:50 15  03:00  9  06:57  6  01:43  6  01:25  5  02:12  5  07:04  7  03:37  4  01:10  7  01:56  5  02:17  5  01:10  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:31                                   01:54    -02:39     07:56     01:12     02:40     00:07     00:21     00:43     00:06     01:17     00:29     00:40     00:42     00:29     00:07   
 9. Ülo Viru                  01:14:42 12:33:00   11:09 15            19:51 13  23:32 12  25:52 10  32:24 10  36:46 10  39:24 10  46:48  9  48:39  9  50:07  9  54:00  9  61:42  9  66:43  9  67:53  9  69:59  9  72:36  9  73:51  9  74:42  9 01:14:42
    2539 Orvand                    R1M21          11:09 15                                02:20  6  06:32  8  04:22  7  02:38  4  07:24  7  01:51  8  01:28  7  03:53 12  07:42  9  05:01 10  01:10  7  02:06  9  02:37  8  01:15  8  00:51  9
                                                  09:35                                   00:48    -01:07     01:28     00:50     03:07     00:15     00:24     02:24     00:44     02:41     00:29     00:50     01:02     00:34     00:19   
10. Aleksei Komarov           01:22:06 12:06:00   02:11  9            16:33 11  21:18 10  25:25  9  31:54  9  39:15 11  42:29 11  51:25 11  53:15 11  55:02 11  57:38 11  66:46 11  72:47 11  74:05 11  76:50 11  79:56 10  81:18 10  82:06 10 01:22:06
    2493                           R1M40          02:11  9                                04:07 11  06:29  7  07:21 13  03:14 11  08:56 10  01:50  7  01:47 12  02:36  7  09:08 11  06:01 13  01:18 12  02:45 13  03:06  9  01:22 10  00:48  7
                                                  00:37                                   02:35    -01:10     04:27     01:26     04:39     00:14     00:43     01:07     02:10     03:41     00:37     01:29     01:31     00:41     00:16   
11. Joosep Sedman             01:22:45 12:09:00   02:35 12            12:22  9  18:24  8  21:56  8  29:00  8  33:31  7  37:10  7  47:07 10  50:10 10  51:42 10  54:41 10  66:32 10  72:25 10  73:41 10  76:19 10  80:29 11  81:54 11  82:45 11 01:22:45
   14228                           R1M21          02:35 12                                03:32  8  07:04  9  04:31  9  03:39 14  09:57 13  03:03 12  01:32  8  02:59 11  11:51 13  05:53 11  01:16 10  02:38 12  04:10 13  01:25 11  00:51  9
                                                  01:01                                   02:00    -00:35     01:37     01:51     05:40     01:27     00:28     01:30     04:53     03:33     00:35     01:22     02:35     00:44     00:19   
12. Indrek Roasto             01:24:21 12:15:00   02:10  8            09:28  4  20:53  9  28:10 12  39:20 13  44:50 13  47:52 13  55:46 12  57:48 12  59:35 12  62:14 12  69:23 12  75:20 12  76:36 12  78:44 12  82:28 12  83:32 12  84:21 12 01:24:21
    6275                           R1M21          02:10  8                                07:17 15  11:10 15  05:30 12  03:02 10  07:54  9  02:02  9  01:47 12  02:39  8  07:09  8  05:57 12  01:16 10  02:08 10  03:44 12  01:04  4  00:49  8
                                                  00:36                                   05:45     03:31     02:36     01:14     03:37     00:26     00:43     01:10     00:11     03:37     00:35     00:52     02:09     00:23     00:17   
13. Andres Käver              01:37:54 12:45:30   04:30 14            24:20 15  32:52 14  39:15 14  49:57 14  53:15 14  56:33 14  65:34 13  67:47 13  69:26 13  74:40 13  83:28 13  88:26 13  89:48 13  91:48 13  95:25 13  96:58 13  97:54 13 01:37:54
   20426                           R1M21          04:30 14                                06:23 14  10:42 14  03:18  5  03:18 12  09:01 11  02:13 11  01:39 11  05:14 13  08:48 10  04:58  9  01:22 13  02:00  8  03:37 11  01:33 12  00:56 13
                                                  02:56                                   04:51     03:03     00:24     01:30     04:44     00:37     00:35     03:45     01:50     02:38     00:41     00:44     02:02     00:52     00:24   
14. Anton Roolaid             02:11:55 12:21:00   03:53 13            21:12 14  35:17 15  39:45 15  49:57 14  58:37 15  63:07 15  76:35 14  81:07 14  84:03 14  89:53 14 110:47 14 117:39 14 119:30 14 123:25 14 128:31 14 130:48 14 131:55 14 02:11:55
    6431 TAOK                      R1M21          03:53 13                                04:28 12  10:12 13  08:40 14  04:30 15  13:28 14  04:32 13  02:56 14  05:50 14  20:54 14  06:52 14  01:51 14  03:55 14  05:06 14  02:17 14  01:07 14
                                                  02:19                                   02:56     02:33     05:46     02:42     09:11     02:56     01:52     04:21     13:56     04:32     01:10     02:39     03:31     01:36     00:35   
    Mart Sooberg              DQ       12:30:00   02:30 11            12:42 10  21:19 11  26:51 11  34:09 12  39:27 12  42:51 12                                                                                                               DQ
    1366 TON                       R1M21          02:30 11                                05:32 13  07:18 11  05:18 10  03:24 13                                                                                                              
                                                  00:56                                   04:00    -00:21     02:24     01:36                                                                                                                 

#2 Rada (R2M18,R2M50,R2M60,R2N21): 16 KP 5.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 46)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  Finish              
 1. James Russell             00:39:50 12:15:00   01:59  3            09:31  3  11:40  3  17:07  2  18:02  1  19:37  1  21:53  1  26:37  1  29:31  1  31:54  1  33:04  1  34:03  1  35:45  1  38:11  1  39:08  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
       0 Bendigo                   R2M50          01:59  3                                05:27  7  00:55  2  01:35  7  02:16  2  04:44  1  02:54  3  02:23  3  01:10  3  00:59  4  01:42  2  02:26  4  00:57  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Akerman               00:40:20 12:06:00   01:44  1            08:31  1  10:22  1  18:21  4  19:14  3  20:31  3  22:43  2  28:26  3  31:00  3  33:08  3  34:08  3  35:06  2  36:46  2  38:45  2  39:42  2  40:20  2 00:40:20
       0                           R2N21          01:44  1                                07:59 10  00:53  1  01:17  1  02:12  1  05:43  6  02:34  1  02:08  1  01:00  1  00:58  3  01:40  1  01:59  1  00:57  2  00:38  1
                                                 -00:15                                   02:32    -00:02    -00:18    -00:04     00:59    -00:20    -00:15    -00:10    -00:01    -00:02    -00:27     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Kirti Rebane              00:40:39 12:33:00   02:03  4            08:42  2  11:23  2  16:45  1  18:32  2  19:50  2  23:15  3  28:00  2  30:47  2  33:05  2  34:07  2  35:09  3  37:02  3  39:03  3  39:58  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
     575 Tammed                    R2N21          02:03  4                                05:22  5  01:47 15  01:18  3  03:25 13  04:45  2  02:47  2  02:18  2  01:02  2  01:02  5  01:53  3  02:01  2  00:55  1  00:41  4
                                                  00:04                                  -00:05     00:52    -00:17     01:09     00:01    -00:07    -00:05    -00:08     00:03     00:11    -00:25    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Maria Novokovich          00:45:43 12:45:00   01:54  2            12:23  6  15:23  6  20:16  5  21:25  4  22:59  4  25:44  4  30:55  4  34:09  4  36:56  4  38:27  4  39:30  4  41:29  4  43:50  4  45:01  4  45:43  4 00:45:43
   24830 Sosnovka Run              R2N21          01:54  2                                04:53  3  01:09  4  01:34  6  02:45  8  05:11  3  03:14  5  02:47  6  01:31 10  01:03  6  01:59  4  02:21  3  01:11  8  00:42  5
                                                 -00:05                                  -00:34     00:14    -00:01     00:29     00:27     00:20     00:24     00:21     00:04     00:17    -00:05     00:14     00:00   
 5. Erika Uotila              00:47:00 12:42:00   02:16  9            13:25 13  15:44 10  21:08  6  22:33  5  23:58  5  26:18  5  32:28  5  35:30  5  37:58  5  39:26  5  40:22  5  42:25  5  45:13  5  46:15  5  47:00  5 00:47:00
       0 Koovee                    R2N21          02:16  9                                05:24  6  01:25 10  01:25  5  02:20  3  06:10  7  03:02  4  02:28  4  01:28  9  00:56  2  02:03  6  02:48  6  01:02  4  00:45  7
                                                  00:17                                  -00:03     00:30    -00:10     00:04     01:26     00:08     00:05     00:18    -00:03     00:21     00:22     00:05     00:03   
 6. Jaanus Viljamaa           00:50:43 12:18:00   02:14  7            12:44 10  15:46 11  21:25  7  23:00  6  24:43  6  27:43  6  33:00  6  37:22  6  40:31  6  41:55  6  43:06  6  45:26  6  48:24  6  49:56  6  50:43  6 00:50:43
    3223 TON                       R2M50          02:14  7                                05:39  8  01:35 13  01:43 10  03:00 11  05:17  4  04:22 13  03:09 12  01:24  8  01:11 10  02:20 10  02:58  7  01:32 13  00:47 10
                                                  00:15                                   00:12     00:40     00:08     00:44     00:33     01:28     00:46     00:14     00:12     00:38     00:32     00:35     00:05   
 7. Toomas Telgma             00:50:58 12:21:00   02:09  6            10:27  4  13:13  4  18:03  3  24:14  8  25:31  7  27:58  7  35:05  7  38:58  7  41:45  7  42:57  7  44:03  7  46:05  7  49:07  7  50:12  7  50:58  7 00:50:58
    5919 Voller                    R2M50          02:09  6                                04:50  1  06:11 17  01:17  1  02:27  4  07:07 14  03:53 10  02:47  6  01:12  4  01:06  8  02:02  5  03:02  9  01:05  5  00:46  8
                                                  00:10                                  -00:37     05:16    -00:18     00:11     02:23     00:59     00:24     00:02     00:07     00:20     00:36     00:08     00:04   
 8. Yana Zjuhova              00:52:22 12:13:00   02:08  5            11:34  5  13:47  5  26:07 10  27:21 10  28:57 10  31:27 10  36:56  9  40:32  9  43:09  8  44:24  8  45:30  8  47:38  8  50:36  8  51:42  8  52:22  8 00:52:22
   22122 SRD                       R2N21          02:08  5                                12:20 16  01:14  6  01:36  8  02:30  7  05:29  5  03:36  7  02:37  5  01:15  6  01:06  8  02:08  8  02:58  7  01:06  6  00:40  2
                                                  00:09                                   06:53     00:19     00:01     00:14     00:45     00:42     00:14     00:05     00:07     00:26     00:32     00:09    -00:02   
 9. Toivo Birk                00:54:59 12:12:00   02:31 12            12:42  9  15:38  7  22:41  8  23:58  7  25:56  8  29:09  8  35:52  8  40:13  8  43:45  9  45:17  9  46:37  9  49:11  9  52:37  9  54:08  9  54:59  9 00:54:59
     979 okas                      R2M50          02:31 12                                07:03  9  01:17  7  01:58 13  03:13 12  06:43  9  04:21 12  03:32 16  01:32 11  01:20 12  02:34 13  03:26 11  01:31 12  00:51 13
                                                  00:32                                   01:36     00:22     00:23     00:57     01:59     01:27     01:09     00:22     00:21     00:52     01:00     00:34     00:09   
10. Thea Kaljur               00:55:23 12:39:00   02:14  7            12:24  7  19:52 15  25:03  9  26:10  9  27:47  9  30:34  9  37:19 10  41:07 10  44:13 10  45:33 10  48:24 10  50:37 10  53:17 10  54:33 10  55:23 10 00:55:23
    3429 KEKRSK                    R2N21          02:14  7                                05:11  4  01:07  3  01:37  9  02:47  9  06:45 10  03:48  8  03:06 10  01:20  7  02:51 17  02:13  9  02:40  5  01:16  9  00:50 11
                                                  00:15                                  -00:16     00:12     00:02     00:31     02:01     00:54     00:43     00:10     01:52     00:31     00:14     00:19     00:08   
11. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:57:40 12:36:00   02:25 11            15:13 16  22:20 16  27:10 14  28:27 13  29:51 12  32:20 11  42:12 14  45:27 13  48:14 13  49:26 12  50:21 12  52:25 12  55:51 12  57:00 11  57:40 11 00:57:40
   18597 SK Sula                   R2N21          02:25 11                                04:50  1  01:17  7  01:24  4  02:29  6  09:52 16  03:15  6  02:47  6  01:12  4  00:55  1  02:04  7  03:26 11  01:09  7  00:40  2
                                                  00:26                                  -00:37     00:22    -00:11     00:13     05:08     00:21     00:24     00:02    -00:04     00:22     01:00     00:12    -00:02   
12. Aivar Meindok             00:57:47 12:09:00   02:16  9            13:05 12  15:40  8  26:31 12  28:31 14  30:37 13  33:05 12  40:10 12  44:01 11  47:01 11  48:38 11  49:43 11  52:13 11  55:34 11  57:01 12  57:47 12 00:57:47
     312 TON                       R2M50          02:16  9                                10:51 13  02:00 16  02:06 15  02:28  5  07:05 13  03:51  9  03:00  9  01:37 12  01:05  7  02:30 12  03:21 10  01:27 11  00:46  8
                                                  00:17                                   05:24     01:05     00:31     00:12     02:21     00:57     00:37     00:27     00:06     00:48     00:55     00:30     00:04   
13. Toomas Koppel             01:00:37 12:30:00   02:32 13            12:25  8  15:40  8  26:42 13  27:55 11  29:45 11  33:18 13  39:35 11  44:54 12  48:12 12  49:58 13  51:29 13  54:19 13  57:59 13  59:42 13  60:37 13 01:00:37
    2865 Saku                      R2M60          02:32 13                                11:02 14  01:13  5  01:50 11  03:33 14  06:17  8  05:19 15  03:18 13  01:46 15  01:31 13  02:50 15  03:40 14  01:43 16  00:55 15
                                                  00:33                                   05:35     00:18     00:15     01:17     01:33     02:25     00:55     00:36     00:32     01:08     01:14     00:46     00:13   
14. Mati Kallemets            01:04:12 12:24:00   02:32 13            12:45 11  16:25 12  27:30 15  28:54 15  30:54 14  34:32 14  41:34 13  48:13 14  51:37 14  53:34 14  55:15 14  57:59 14  61:50 14  63:22 14  64:12 14 01:04:12
     972 Okas                      R2M60          02:32 13                                11:05 15  01:24  9  02:00 14  03:38 15  07:02 12  06:39 17  03:24 14  01:57 16  01:41 15  02:44 14  03:51 15  01:32 13  00:50 11
                                                  00:33                                   05:38     00:29     00:25     01:22     02:18     03:45     01:01     00:47     00:42     01:02     01:25     00:35     00:08   
15. Peeter Viik               01:05:06 12:27:00   03:31 17            14:28 14  17:38 13  30:35 16  32:07 16  34:04 16  36:59 15  43:55 15  48:49 15  52:31 15  54:09 15  55:26 15  58:25 15  62:23 15  64:03 15  65:06 15 01:05:06
    1876                           R2M60          03:31 17                                12:57 17  01:32 11  01:57 12  02:55 10  06:56 11  04:54 14  03:42 17  01:38 13  01:17 11  02:59 16  03:58 16  01:40 15  01:03 17
                                                  01:32                                   07:30     00:37     00:22     00:39     02:12     02:00     01:19     00:28     00:18     01:17     01:32     00:43     00:21   
16. Anne Aidma                01:06:21 12:48:00   02:44 15            14:33 15  18:07 14  26:26 11  28:00 12  31:25 15  40:17 16  47:42 16  51:43 16  54:49 16  56:33 16  58:07 16  60:35 16  64:04 16  65:28 16  66:21 16 01:06:21
   15760                           R2N21          02:44 15                                08:19 11  01:34 12  03:25 17  08:52 16  07:25 15  04:01 11  03:06 10  01:44 14  01:34 14  02:28 11  03:29 13  01:24 10  00:53 14
                                                  00:45                                   02:52     00:39     01:50     06:36     02:41     01:07     00:43     00:34     00:35     00:46     01:03     00:27     00:11   
17. Liina Sumberg             01:57:58 12:51:00   03:12 16            18:42 17  31:09 17  41:22 17  43:00 17  45:26 17  58:37 17  87:25 17  93:07 17  96:35 17 104:11 17 105:55 17 109:07 17 114:09 17 117:01 17 117:58 17 01:57:58
    5829 LSF PT                    R2N21          03:12 16                                10:13 12  01:38 14  02:26 16  13:11 17  28:48 17  05:42 16  03:28 15  07:36 17  01:44 16  03:12 17  05:02 17  02:52 17  00:57 16
                                                  01:13                                   04:46     00:43     00:51     10:55     24:04     02:48     01:05     06:26     00:45     01:30     02:36     01:55     00:15   

#3 Rada (R3M70,R3N18,R3N40,R3N50): 15 KP 4.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:47:30 12:10:00   02:10  1            13:46  3  17:43  1  18:57  1  20:37  1  23:44  1  29:39  1  33:33  1  37:19  1  38:52  1  40:06  1  42:24  1  45:16  1  46:41  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
    2687 Mercury                   R3N40          02:10  1                                01:14  2  01:40  2  03:07  2  05:55  1  03:54  1  03:46  4  01:33  5  01:14  1  02:18  2  02:52  2  01:25  3  00:49  5
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maari Idnurm              00:54:48 12:25:00   02:23  4            12:12  1  20:40  5  21:48  3  23:31  3  26:52  2  33:06  2  38:19  2  42:20  2  44:18  2  45:57  2  48:49  2  52:18  2  53:52  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
     526                           R3N40          02:23  4                                01:08  1  01:43  3  03:21  3  06:14  2  05:13  6  04:01  8  01:58 13  01:39 14  02:52  9  03:29 10  01:34  9  00:56 11
                                                  00:13                                  -00:06     00:03     00:14     00:19     01:19     00:15     00:25     00:25     00:34     00:37     00:09     00:07   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:55:19 12:16:00   02:32  6            14:56  7  23:23  9  25:09 10  27:02 10  30:26  8  36:45  6  40:46  3  44:37  3  46:02  3  47:21  3  49:45  3  53:01  3  54:28  3  55:19  3 00:55:19
    1361 TON                       R3N40          02:32  6                                01:46 13  01:53 11  03:24  4  06:19  3  04:01  2  03:51  5  01:25  2  01:19  5  02:24  4  03:16  4  01:27  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:22                                   00:32     00:13     00:17     00:24     00:07     00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:06     00:24     00:02     00:02   
 4. Signe Raidmets            00:56:27 12:28:00   02:28  5            13:10  2  22:13  7  23:41  6  25:25  6  28:57  5  36:44  5  42:00  4  44:57  4  47:17  4  48:54  4  51:13  4  54:11  4  55:32  4  56:27  4 00:56:27
    5325 TON                       R3N40          02:28  5                                01:28 10  01:44  4  03:32  5  07:47  8  05:16  7  02:57  2  02:20 14  01:37 12  02:19  3  02:58  3  01:21  2  00:55  9
                                                  00:18                                   00:14     00:04     00:25     01:52     01:22    -00:49     00:47     00:23     00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:06   
 5. Maris Roosipuu            00:57:09 12:37:00   02:17  3            14:30  5  19:51  3  21:08  2  23:04  2  28:02  4  34:51  3  42:01  5  46:05  5  47:41  5  49:03  5  51:28  5  54:50  5  56:22  5  57:09  5 00:57:09
     283 TON                       R3N40          02:17  3                                01:17  4  01:56 12  04:58 11  06:49  5  07:10 11  04:04  9  01:36  7  01:22  7  02:25  5  03:22  8  01:32  8  00:47  2
                                                  00:07                                   00:03     00:16     01:51     00:54     03:16     00:18     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:30     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Anu Järv                  00:58:33 12:43:00   03:25 14            16:05  9  22:00  6  23:31  5  25:21  5  29:19  6  36:08  4  43:22  7  47:06  6  48:41  6  50:14  6  52:44  6  56:16  6  57:43  6  58:33  6 00:58:33
     279                           R3N50          03:25 14                                01:31 12  01:50  9  03:58  7  06:49  5  07:14 12  03:44  3  01:35  6  01:33 11  02:30  6  03:32 11  01:27  4  00:50  6
                                                  01:15                                   00:17     00:10     00:51     00:54     03:20    -00:02     00:02     00:19     00:12     00:40     00:02     00:01   
 7. Marge Anijärv             00:59:06 12:22:00   02:11  2            14:33  6  19:30  2  25:04  9  26:28  8  29:19  6  42:07 11  47:28 11  50:11 10  51:32 10  52:50 10  54:47  8  57:16  8  58:21  7  59:06  7 00:59:06
   11356 Mercury                   R3N40          02:11  2                                05:34 17  01:24  1  02:51  1  12:48 17  05:21  8  02:43  1  01:21  1  01:18  2  01:57  1  02:29  1  01:05  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:01                                   04:20    -00:16    -00:16     06:53     01:27    -01:03    -00:12     00:04    -00:21    -00:23    -00:20    -00:04   
 8. Anu Malts                 00:59:22 12:58:00   03:03 13            16:50 10  23:29 10  24:44  8  26:30  9  30:38  9  38:35  8  43:13  6  47:12  7  48:58  7  50:22  7  53:25  7  57:04  7  58:34  8  59:22  8 00:59:22
   10483 TON                       R3N50          03:03 13                                01:15  3  01:46  5  04:08  9  07:57  9  04:38  4  03:59  7  01:46 10  01:24  8  03:03 10  03:39 13  01:30  6  00:48  3
                                                  00:53                                   00:01     00:06     01:01     02:02     00:44     00:13     00:13     00:10     00:45     00:47     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Heidi Prits               01:01:45 12:34:00   02:37  9            17:27 11  22:46  8  24:03  7  26:12  7  30:49 10  37:28  7  44:51  9  49:15  8  50:57  8  52:17  8  55:20  9  58:57  9  60:50  9  61:45  9 01:01:45
    3991 Mercury                   R3N40          02:37  9                                01:17  4  02:09 13  04:37 10  06:39  4  07:23 13  04:24 11  01:42  9  01:20  6  03:03 10  03:37 12  01:53 13  00:55  9
                                                  00:27                                   00:03     00:29     01:30     00:44     03:29     00:38     00:09     00:06     00:45     00:45     00:28     00:06   
10. Marika Meister            01:02:04 13:01:00   02:36  8            14:13  4  20:28  4  21:58  4  23:49  4  27:42  3  39:44 10  44:16  8  49:38  9  51:08  9  52:34  9  56:16 10  59:32 10  61:06 10  62:04 10 01:02:04
    1883 OK OKAS                   R3N50          02:36  8                                01:30 11  01:51 10  03:53  6  12:02 15  04:32  3  05:22 14  01:30  3  01:26  9  03:42 14  03:16  4  01:34  9  00:58 12
                                                  00:26                                   00:16     00:11     00:46     06:07     00:38     01:36    -00:03     00:12     01:24     00:24     00:09     00:09   
11. Meeli Kerem               01:02:21 12:40:00   02:46 11            18:53 13  25:04 11  26:28 11  28:16 11  32:15 11  39:26  9  46:29 10  50:26 11  52:17 11  53:48 11  56:28 11  59:48 11  61:23 11  62:21 11 01:02:21
     278 TON                       R3N50          02:46 11                                01:24  7  01:48  6  03:59  8  07:11  7  07:03 10  03:57  6  01:51 11  01:31 10  02:40  8  03:20  7  01:35 11  00:58 12
                                                  00:36                                   00:10     00:08     00:52     01:16     03:09     00:11     00:18     00:17     00:22     00:28     00:10     00:09   
12. Ivi Õunapuu               01:07:38 12:55:00   02:39 10            15:00  8  27:20 14  28:44 14  30:32 13  36:29 12  45:52 12  50:35 12  55:51 12  57:32 12  58:50 12  61:55 12  65:14 12  66:50 12  67:38 12 01:07:38
   15395 Okas                      R3N50          02:39 10                                01:24  7  01:48  6  05:57 14  09:23 10  04:43  5  05:16 13  01:41  8  01:18  2  03:05 12  03:19  6  01:36 12  00:48  3
                                                  00:29                                   00:10     00:08     02:50     03:28     00:49     01:30     00:08     00:04     00:47     00:27     00:11    -00:01   
13. Pille Kaisel              01:10:45 12:31:00   02:34  7            20:19 14  25:52 12  27:10 12  28:58 12  37:13 13  47:10 13  55:15 13  59:35 13  61:07 13  62:25 13  65:02 13  68:25 13  69:55 13  70:45 13 01:10:45
   11679 Okas                      R3N40          02:34  7                                01:18  6  01:48  6  08:15 17  09:57 11  08:05 16  04:20 10  01:32  4  01:18  2  02:37  7  03:23  9  01:30  6  00:50  6
                                                  00:24                                   00:04     00:08     05:08     04:02     04:11     00:34    -00:01     00:04     00:19     00:31     00:05     00:01   
14. Aet Tampuu                01:20:52 12:19:00   02:54 12            17:52 12  27:02 13  28:27 13  30:41 14  38:06 14  50:50 14  59:57 15  64:44 15  66:39 15  68:16 15  71:37 15  76:25 14  79:43 14  80:52 14 01:20:52
   21512                           R3N40          02:54 12                                01:25  9  02:14 14  07:25 16  12:44 16  09:07 17  04:47 12  01:55 12  01:37 12  03:21 13  04:48 14  03:18 17  01:09 15
                                                  00:44                                   00:11     00:34     04:18     06:49     05:13     01:01     00:22     00:23     01:03     01:56     01:53     00:20   
15. Piret Kaevats             01:21:09 12:52:00   03:42 15            23:28 16  29:27 15  31:17 15  33:40 15  39:50 15  51:24 15  57:41 14  63:14 14  65:46 14  67:38 14  71:27 14  77:31 15  80:06 15  81:09 15 01:21:09
   25025                           R3N50          03:42 15                                01:50 14  02:23 15  06:10 15  11:34 14  06:17  9  05:33 16  02:32 16  01:52 16  03:49 15  06:04 17  02:35 14  01:03 14
                                                  01:32                                   00:36     00:43     03:03     05:39     02:23     01:47     00:59     00:38     01:31     03:12     01:10     00:14   
16. Leena Leesment            01:25:04 12:49:00   04:25 17            22:08 15  32:18 16  34:24 16  37:19 16  43:14 16  53:20 16  60:49 16  66:21 16  68:44 16  70:35 16  74:40 16  80:29 16  83:24 16  85:04 16 01:25:04
    9206 SRD                       R3N50          04:25 17                                02:06 16  02:55 17  05:55 13  10:06 12  07:29 14  05:32 15  02:23 15  01:51 15  04:05 16  05:49 16  02:55 16  01:40 17
                                                  02:15                                   00:52     01:15     02:48     04:11     03:35     01:46     00:50     00:37     01:47     02:57     01:30     00:51   
17. Mari Roots                01:30:49 12:46:00   04:05 16            25:24 17  36:39 17  38:43 17  41:29 17  47:04 17  57:49 17  65:18 17  71:18 17  73:55 17  76:07 17  80:47 17  86:20 17  89:13 17  90:49 17 01:30:49
     137 TAOK                      R3N50          04:05 16                                02:04 15  02:46 16  05:35 12  10:45 13  07:29 14  06:00 17  02:37 17  02:12 17  04:40 17  05:33 15  02:53 15  01:36 16
                                                  01:55                                   00:50     01:06     02:28     04:50     03:35     02:14     01:04     00:58     02:22     02:41     01:28     00:47   

#4 Rada (R4M80,R4M14,R4M16,R4N60,R4N70,R4N14,R4N16): 9 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:24:52 12:19:00   02:15  1            09:17  1  12:12  1  15:16  1  17:28  1  19:43  1  22:57  1  24:09  1  24:52  1 00:24:52
    2537 Orvand                    R4N60          02:15  1                                03:04  1  02:12  1  02:15  1  03:14  2  01:12  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:30:18 12:13:00   02:28  2            11:37  3  14:53  2  19:26  3  21:42  2  24:23  2  27:38  2  29:23  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
    1881 Saku                      R4N60          02:28  2                                04:33  6  02:16  2  02:41  3  03:15  3  01:45  4  00:55  5
                                                  00:13                                   01:29     00:04     00:26     00:01     00:33     00:12   
 3. Niina Karnit              00:30:21 12:25:00   02:51  4            11:18  2  15:11  3  19:16  2  21:52  3  24:50  3  27:55  3  29:27  3  30:21  3 00:30:21
    1015 SRD                       R4N60          02:51  4                                04:05  3  02:36  4  02:58  5  03:05  1  01:32  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:36                                   01:01     00:24     00:43    -00:09     00:20     00:11   
 4. Ingrid Sooberg            00:35:41 12:10:00   02:31  3            14:29  6  18:26  4  23:12  6  26:15  5  28:58  4  32:54  4  34:55  4  35:41  4 00:35:41
    8049 TON                       R4N16          02:31  3                                04:46  8  03:03  6  02:43  4  03:56  5  02:01  7  00:46  3
                                                  00:16                                   01:42     00:51     00:28     00:42     00:49     00:03   
 5. Kaarel Tampuu             00:35:46 12:07:00   03:33  6            17:56  8  21:11  8  25:08  8  27:28  7  29:58  6  33:25  6  35:08  6  35:46  5 00:35:46
   20388 SRD                       R4M14          03:33  6                                03:57  2  02:20  3  02:30  2  03:27  4  01:43  3  00:38  1
                                                  01:18                                   00:53     00:08     00:15     00:13     00:31    -00:05   
 6. Anu Pallon                00:35:59 12:22:00   03:40  7            13:59  4  18:35  5  23:00  4  25:54  4  29:09  5  33:06  5  35:01  5  35:59  6 00:35:59
    7138 JOKA                      R4N60          03:40  7                                04:25  4  02:54  5  03:15  6  03:57  6  01:55  6  00:58  7
                                                  01:25                                   01:21     00:42     01:00     00:43     00:43     00:15   
 7. Lembe Lutterus            00:37:09 12:28:00   03:03  5            14:16  5  18:41  6  23:09  5  26:33  6  30:10  7  34:26  7  36:13  7  37:09  7 00:37:09
    4212 Tammed                    R4N60          03:03  5                                04:28  5  03:24  8  03:37  8  04:16  7  01:47  5  00:56  6
                                                  00:48                                   01:24     01:12     01:22     01:02     00:35     00:13   
 8. Anne Pesti                00:39:55 12:04:00   04:17  9            14:51  7  19:43  7  24:26  7  27:36  8  31:05  8  36:35  8  38:48  8  39:55  8 00:39:55
       0                           R4N60          04:17  9                                04:43  7  03:10  7  03:29  7  05:30  8  02:13  8  01:07  8
                                                  02:02                                   01:39     00:58     01:14     02:16     01:01     00:24   
 9. Rita Mägi                 01:02:54 12:16:00   04:54 10            18:59  9  25:18  9  32:03  9  36:55  9  49:09  9  58:30  9  61:20  9  62:54  9 01:02:54
   24480                           R4N60          04:54 10                                06:45  9  04:52  9  12:14 10  09:21 10  02:50 10  01:34 10
                                                  02:39                                   03:41     02:40     09:59     06:07     01:38     00:51   
10. Eric Voolaid              01:17:23 12:46:00   03:47  8            26:44 10  34:05 10  51:20 10  61:45 10  67:45 10  73:34 10  76:12 10  77:23 10 01:17:23
   20673 SK100                     R4M14          03:47  8                                17:15 10  10:25 10  06:00  9  05:49  9  02:38  9  01:11  9
                                                  01:32                                   14:11     08:13     03:45     02:35     01:26     00:28   

#5 Rada (R5M12,R5N12): 8 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 59)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Michels            00:41:30 12:37:00   03:15  2            18:39  1  24:37  1  28:31  1  32:09  1  37:21  1  40:30  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
   18128 Okas                      R5M12          03:15  2                                03:54  1  03:38  2  05:12  1  03:09  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Annus              01:29:20 12:37:00   03:29  3            36:32  2  72:06  3  77:01  2  80:51  2  86:03  2  88:31  2  89:20  2 01:29:20
       0                           R5M12          03:29  3                                04:55  2  03:50  3  05:12  1  02:28  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:14                                   01:01     00:12     00:00    -00:41    -00:11   
 3. Mia Mai Muru              01:58:04 10:45:00   02:35  1            51:05  3  67:27  2 106:50  3 109:54  3 115:27  3 117:20  3 118:04  3 01:58:04
   19369                           R5N12          02:35  1                                39:23  3  03:04  1  05:33  3  01:53  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:40                                   35:29    -00:34     00:21    -01:16    -00:16   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.08.2016 7:26:32 OK Okas