38. Eesti linnade mängud

29.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[M16] [M35] [M55] [N21] [N35] [N45]

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Margus Marrandi           00:24:53 15:48:00   02:04  3  03:22  3  04:09  3  05:52  2  06:57  2  08:52  2  10:33  1  16:09  2  17:55  2  21:02  2  23:53  1  26:25  1  27:44  1  29:17  1  30:10  1  30:29  1 00:24:53
    1243 Türi                      M35            02:04  3  01:18  1  00:47  1  01:43  2  01:05  2  01:55  1  01:41  1  05:36  4  01:46  1  03:07  1  02:51  1  02:32  1  01:19  1  01:33  3  00:53  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Argo Loo                  00:27:07 15:50:00   01:56  1  03:17  1  04:06  1  05:46  1  06:49  1  08:46  1  10:38  2  14:40  1  16:59  1  20:42  1  24:02  2  26:52  2  28:37  2  30:01  2  30:52  2  31:09  2 00:27:07
    1075 Paide                     M35            01:56  1  01:21  3  00:49  3  01:40  1  01:03  1  01:57  2  01:52  3  04:02  1  02:19  4  03:43  4  03:20  4  02:50  2  01:45  4  01:24  1  00:51  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:08     00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:11    -01:34     00:33     00:36     00:29     00:18     00:26    -00:09    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Tammo Esta                00:27:21 15:42:00   02:13  4  03:39  4  04:28  4  06:21  4  07:26  4  09:29  4  11:18  4  16:34  3  18:45  4  22:14  4  25:19  4  28:14  3  29:43  3  31:23  3  32:15  3  32:37  3 00:27:21
    1946 Kärdla                    M35            02:13  4  01:26  4  00:49  3  01:53  3  01:05  2  02:03  4  01:49  2  05:16  2  02:11  3  03:29  3  03:05  2  02:55  3  01:29  2  01:40  4  00:52  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:09     00:08     00:02     00:10     00:00     00:08     00:08    -00:20     00:25     00:22     00:14     00:23     00:10     00:07    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Danilo Piht               00:28:23 15:46:00   02:01  2  03:20  2  04:07  2  06:10  3  07:16  3  09:17  3  11:12  3  16:35  4  18:22  3  21:46  3  25:02  3  29:32  4  31:02  4  32:26  4  33:25  4  33:46  4 00:28:23
    1976 Saue                      M35            02:01  2  01:19  2  00:47  1  02:03  4  01:06  4  02:01  3  01:55  4  05:23  3  01:47  2  03:24  2  03:16  3  04:30  4  01:30  3  01:24  1  00:59  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:00     00:20     00:01     00:06     00:14    -00:13     00:01     00:17     00:25     01:58     00:11    -00:09     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:18     00:47     01:40     01:03     01:55     01:41     04:02     01:46     03:07     02:51     02:32     01:19     01:24     00:51     00:17   00:28:29

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 52)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 53)  15.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kristiine Aluvee          00:29:36 15:40:00   02:28  3  04:00  2  04:59  2  08:33  4  09:46  4  11:51  3  13:40  2  18:36  1  20:50  1  24:08  1  27:28  1  30:32  1  31:58  1  33:26  1  34:13  1  34:32  1 00:29:36
    8466 Põlva                     N21            02:28  3  01:32  1  00:59  5  03:34  9  01:13  2  02:05  1  01:49  1  04:56  1  02:14  1  03:18  1  03:20  1  03:04  1  01:26  1  01:28  1  00:47  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Ruul               00:30:06 15:22:00   02:20  1  03:57  1  04:49  1  07:37  1  08:43  1  10:52  1  12:51  1  27:40  7  29:56  6  33:35  6  36:57  4  40:10  3  41:59  3  43:40  3  44:32  3  44:55  3 00:30:06
    5484 Türi                      N21            02:20  1  01:37  2  00:52  1  02:48  3  01:06  1  02:09  3  01:59  2  14:49 10  02:16  2  03:39  3  03:22  2  03:13  4  01:49  2  01:41  5  00:52  2  00:23  3
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:07    -00:46    -00:07     00:04     00:10     09:53     00:02     00:21     00:02     00:09     00:23     00:13     00:05     00:04   
 3. Susan Pihelgas            00:35:23 15:28:00   02:53  5  05:12  6  06:06  5  09:54  8  11:34  7  15:10  9  17:21  8  22:24  3  24:54  2  28:29  2  32:06  2  35:14  2  37:27  2  39:05  2  40:06  2  40:26  2 00:35:23
   17472 Saue                      N21            02:53  5  02:19  9  00:54  2  03:48 10  01:40  8  03:36 10  02:11  4  05:03  2  02:30  3  03:35  2  03:37  4  03:08  3  02:13  6  01:38  4  01:01  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:25     00:47    -00:05     00:14     00:27     01:31     00:22     00:07     00:16     00:17     00:17     00:04     00:47     00:10     00:14     00:01   
 4. Kati Rüütelmaa            00:36:09 15:20:00   03:27  8  05:13  7  06:19  7  09:29  6  10:42  5  12:56  5  16:05  5  29:17  8  32:01  8  35:59  8  40:04  8  43:50  8  46:06  8  47:51  8  48:53  8  49:21  8 00:36:09
    8689 Kärdla                    N21            03:27  8  01:46  5  01:06  7  03:10  6  01:13  2  02:14  4  03:09  9  13:12  9  02:44  4  03:58  4  04:05  5  03:46  6  02:16  7  01:45  8  01:02  4  00:28  8
                                                  00:59     00:14     00:07    -00:24     00:00     00:09     01:20     08:16     00:30     00:40     00:45     00:42     00:50     00:17     00:15     00:09   
 5. Erika Raudsepp            00:36:59 15:24:00   02:24  2  04:09  3  05:03  3  07:42  2  09:45  3  12:02  4  15:02  4  24:58  6  30:00  7  34:22  7  37:49  6  40:53  6  43:56  6  45:29  6  46:31  6  46:55  6 00:36:59
    4162 Haapsalu                  N21            02:24  2  01:45  4  00:54  2  02:39  2  02:03  9  02:17  5  03:00  8  09:56  7  05:02 11  04:22  6  03:27  3  03:04  1  03:03 10  01:33  2  01:02  4  00:24  4
                                                 -00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:55     00:50     00:12     01:11     05:00     02:48     01:04     00:07     00:00     01:37     00:05     00:15     00:05   
 6. Adele Puusalu             00:37:00 15:26:00   02:43  4  05:00  4  05:56  4  08:11  3  09:33  2  11:39  2  14:57  3  24:12  4  28:41  5  32:39  4  37:25  5  40:48  5  42:45  5  44:28  5  45:50  5  46:15  5 00:37:00
    4304 Põlva                     N21            02:43  4  02:17  8  00:56  4  02:15  1  01:22  4  02:06  2  03:18 11  09:15  5  04:29 10  03:58  4  04:46  6  03:23  5  01:57  5  01:43  6  01:22  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:15     00:45    -00:03    -01:19     00:09     00:01     01:29     04:19     02:15     00:40     01:26     00:19     00:31     00:15     00:35     00:06   
 7. Meeli-Heli Lepna          00:40:29 15:38:00   03:26  7  05:07  5  06:13  6  09:04  5  11:52  8  14:17  7  16:27  6  21:36  2  25:49  3  30:19  3  36:31  3  40:27  4  42:18  4  44:02  4  45:13  4  45:38  4 00:40:29
    7819 Kärdla                    N21            03:26  7  01:41  3  01:06  7  02:51  4  02:48 11  02:25  6  02:10  3  05:09  3  04:13  9  04:30  7  06:12  8  03:56  7  01:51  3  01:44  7  01:11  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:58     00:09     00:07    -00:43     01:35     00:20     00:21     00:13     01:59     01:12     02:52     00:52     00:25     00:16     00:24     00:06   
 8. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:41:23 15:32:00   03:11  6  05:27  8  06:26  8  09:40  7  11:13  6  14:09  6  17:06  7  24:30  5  27:21  4  33:04  5  38:15  7  42:30  7  44:47  7  46:23  7  48:18  7  48:47  7 00:41:23
   10995 Jõhvi                     N21            03:11  6  02:16  7  00:59  5  03:14  8  01:33  5  02:56  8  02:57  7  07:24  4  02:51  5  05:43  9  05:11  7  04:15  8  02:17  8  01:36  3  01:55 10  00:29 10
                                                  00:43     00:44     00:00    -00:20     00:20     00:51     01:08     02:28     00:37     02:25     01:51     01:11     00:51     00:08     01:08     00:10   
 9. Ilona Poljakova           00:53:11 15:51:00   03:53 10  06:12  9  07:31  9  10:29  9  12:03  9  14:52  8  17:26  9  29:58  9  33:17  9  44:18 10  52:35 10  58:56 10  61:25 10  63:51 10  65:13 10  65:43 10 00:53:11
    9211 Tallinn                   N21            03:53 10  02:19  9  01:19 10  02:58  5  01:34  6  02:49  7  02:34  5  12:32  8  03:19  6  11:01 11  08:17 10  06:21 10  02:29  9  02:26  9  01:22  7  00:30 11
                                                  01:25     00:47     00:20    -00:36     00:21     00:44     00:45     07:36     01:05     07:43     04:57     03:17     01:03     00:58     00:35     00:11   
10. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:53:25 15:30:00   06:39 11  08:51 10  10:04 10  13:15 10  15:18 10  19:00 10  21:39 10  31:21 10  34:46 10  39:22  9  50:24  9  54:48  9  56:39  9  60:52  9  62:43  9  63:07  9 00:53:25
   18597 Haapsalu                  N21            06:39 11  02:12  6  01:13  9  03:11  7  02:03  9  03:42 11  02:39  6  09:42  6  03:25  7  04:36  8  11:02 11  04:24  9  01:51  3  04:13 11  01:51  9  00:24  4
                                                  04:11     00:40     00:14    -00:23     00:50     01:37     00:50     04:46     01:11     01:18     07:42     01:20     00:25     02:45     01:04     00:05   
11. Kadri Lukk                01:11:54 15:36:00   03:46  9  12:22 11  13:50 11  25:38 11  27:17 11  30:20 11  33:36 11  54:29 11  58:24 11  69:22 11  76:08 11  82:59 11  86:48 11  90:20 11  92:19 11  92:47 11 01:11:54
    8347 Haapsalu                  N21            03:46  9  08:36 11  01:28 11  11:48 11  01:39  7  03:03  9  03:16 10  20:53 11  03:55  8  10:58 10  06:46  9  06:51 11  03:49 11  03:32 10  01:59 11  00:28  8
                                                  01:18     07:04     00:29     08:14     00:26     00:58     01:27     15:57     01:41     07:40     03:26     03:47     02:23     02:04     01:12     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:32     00:52     02:15     01:06     02:05     01:49     04:56     02:14     03:18     03:20     03:04     01:26     01:28     00:47     00:19   00:32:51

M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 53)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:27:09 15:35:00   02:15  1  04:27  1  14:43  3  16:58  1  18:45  1  19:40  1  21:11  1  23:29  1  26:12  1  28:11  1  30:02  1  32:36  1  36:15  1  37:06  1  37:25  1 00:27:09
   13539 Põlva                     M16            02:15  1  02:12  2  10:16  3  02:15  2  01:47  1  00:55  2  01:31  2  02:18  3  02:43  1  01:59  2  01:51  1  02:34  1  03:39  2  00:51  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:27:37 15:29:00   02:22  2  05:04  2  20:46  5  23:00  5  24:47  5  25:39  4  27:07  4  28:39  4  31:58  4  33:48  4  35:42  3  38:25  3  41:56  3  43:00  3  43:19  3 00:27:37
   10140 Põlva                     M16            02:22  2  02:42  4  15:42  5  02:14  1  01:47  1  00:52  1  01:28  1  01:32  1  03:19  2  01:50  1  01:54  2  02:43  2  03:31  1  01:04  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:07     00:30     05:26    -00:01     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:46     00:36    -00:09     00:03     00:09    -00:08     00:13     00:00   
 3. Sander Pritsik            00:32:57 15:31:00   02:57  5  05:08  3  14:16  2  17:22  2  19:42  2  21:30  2  23:10  2  25:03  2  28:42  2  31:56  2  33:54  2  36:45  2  40:39  2  41:43  2  42:05  2 00:32:57
   11597 Rakvere                   M16            02:57  5  02:11  1  09:08  2  03:06  3  02:20  3  01:48  4  01:40  3  01:53  2  03:39  3  03:14  5  01:58  3  02:51  3  03:54  4  01:04  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:42    -00:01    -01:08     00:51     00:33     00:53     00:09    -00:25     00:56     01:15     00:07     00:17     00:15     00:13     00:03   
 4. Jasper Ainjärv            00:41:30 15:37:00   02:24  3  06:22  5  13:11  1  17:39  3  20:24  3  22:24  3  24:05  3  26:43  3  30:55  3  33:23  3  38:10  4  43:15  4  47:02  4  47:57  4  48:19  4 00:41:30
   13613 Türi                      M16            02:24  3  03:58  5  06:49  1  04:28  4  02:45  5  02:00  5  01:41  4  02:38  5  04:12  4  02:28  4  04:47  5  05:05  4  03:47  3  00:55  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:09     01:46    -03:27     02:13     00:58     01:05     00:10     00:20     01:29     00:29     02:56     02:31     00:08     00:04     00:03   
 5. Kustu Künnapas            00:42:48 15:33:00   02:49  4  05:28  4  17:14  4  22:18  4  24:39  4  26:07  5  28:08  5  30:44  5  35:11  5  37:27  5  42:12  5  47:18  5  52:05  5  54:08  5  54:34  5 00:42:48
   17457 Kärdla                    M16            02:49  4  02:39  3  11:46  4  05:04  5  02:21  4  01:28  3  02:01  5  02:36  4  04:27  5  02:16  3  04:45  4  05:06  5  04:47  5  02:03  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:34     00:27     01:30     02:49     00:34     00:33     00:30     00:18     01:44     00:17     02:54     02:32     01:08     01:12     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:11     06:49     02:14     01:47     00:52     01:28     01:32     02:43     01:50     01:51     02:34     03:31     00:51     00:19   00:32:47

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 52)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 49)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 53)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               00:27:10 15:43:00   02:02  1  04:10  1  09:12  1  11:27  1  13:06  1  13:55  1  15:24  1  16:56  1  20:00  1  22:14  1  24:09  1  27:26  1  31:01  1  31:47  1  32:12  1 00:27:10
    1065 Põlva                     N35            02:02  1  02:08  1  05:02  1  02:15  1  01:39  1  00:49  1  01:29  1  01:32  1  03:04  1  02:14  1  01:55  1  03:17  2  03:35  1  00:46  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Piht               00:31:03 15:49:00   02:15  2  04:26  2  10:12  2  13:08  2  15:22  2  16:31  2  18:19  2  20:13  2  23:17  2  26:39  2  28:39  2  31:38  2  35:29  2  36:25  2  36:49  2 00:31:03
    2687 Saue                      N35            02:15  2  02:11  2  05:46  2  02:56  2  02:14  2  01:09  2  01:48  2  01:54  2  03:04  1  03:22  4  02:00  2  02:59  1  03:51  2  00:56  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:44     00:41     00:35     00:20     00:19     00:22     00:00     01:08     00:05    -00:18     00:16     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Kadre Maalma              00:41:33 15:47:00   02:56  3  05:31  3  17:17  4  20:14  4  22:56  4  24:12  4  27:05  4  29:25  4  33:20  4  36:00  4  39:27  3  44:17  3  51:24  3  52:47  3  53:19  3 00:41:33
    1514 Jõhvi                     N35            02:56  3  02:35  3  11:46  4  02:57  3  02:42  4  01:16  3  02:53  4  02:20  3  03:55  3  02:40  3  03:27  3  04:50  3  07:07  4  01:23  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:54     00:27     06:44     00:42     01:03     00:27     01:24     00:48     00:51     00:26     01:32     01:33     03:32     00:37     00:07   
 4. Marge Sargma              00:47:31 15:45:00   03:18  4  06:41  4  15:22  3  18:55  3  21:33  3  23:01  3  25:39  3  28:15  3  32:29  3  35:07  3  42:29  4  49:01  4  54:26  4  55:49  4  56:12  4 00:47:31
   13775 Saue                      N35            03:18  4  03:23  4  08:41  3  03:33  4  02:38  3  01:28  4  02:38  3  02:36  4  04:14  4  02:38  2  07:22  4  06:32  4  05:25  3  01:23  3  00:23  1
                                                  01:16     01:15     03:39     01:18     00:59     00:39     01:09     01:04     01:10     00:24     05:27     03:15     01:50     00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:08     05:02     02:15     01:39     00:49     01:29     01:32     03:04     02:14     01:55     02:59     03:35     00:46     00:23   00:31:52

M55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Paul Poopuu               00:25:47 15:32:00   02:24  4  04:14  1  05:27  1  07:53  1  09:54  1  18:36  3  21:57  3  24:58  2  26:55  2  30:22  2  32:49  2  34:03  2  34:29  2 00:25:47
     361 Türi                      M55            02:24  4  01:50  1  01:13  2  02:26  4  02:01  2  08:42  7  03:21  7  03:01  1  01:57  4  03:27  2  02:27  7  01:14  8  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Aul                 00:26:30 15:42:00   02:18  1  06:24  6  07:40  6  09:52  5  11:36  4  17:44  1  20:06  1  23:44  1  25:38  1  29:28  1  31:32  1  32:16  1  32:38  1 00:26:30
     936 Jõhvi                     M55            02:18  1  04:06  8  01:16  4  02:12  1  01:44  1  06:08  4  02:22  1  03:38  3  01:54  2  03:50  9  02:04  1  00:44  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:06     02:16     00:03    -00:14    -00:17    -02:34    -00:59     00:37    -00:03     00:23    -00:23    -00:30    -00:04   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               00:26:31 15:26:00   02:18  1  04:26  2  05:32  2  07:57  2  10:04  2  20:45  5  23:26  5  27:06  5  29:11  5  32:37  5  35:37  5  36:45  5  37:12  5 00:26:31
     704 Põlva                     M55            02:18  1  02:08  2  01:06  1  02:25  3  02:07  4  10:41  9  02:41  2  03:40  5  02:05  8  03:26  1  03:00  9  01:08  4  00:27  8
                                                 -00:06     00:18    -00:07    -00:01     00:06     01:59    -00:40     00:39     00:08    -00:01     00:33    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Ülo Vainura               00:27:09 15:22:00   02:18  1  05:12  4  06:28  3  09:04  3  11:12  3  26:49  9  30:00  9  33:27  8  35:17  8  38:53  8  41:16  8  42:23  8  42:46  8 00:27:09
     188 Saue                      M55            02:18  1  02:54  5  01:16  4  02:36  6  02:08  5  15:37 10  03:11  6  03:27  2  01:50  1  03:36  4  02:23  6  01:07  3  00:23  3
                                                 -00:06     01:04     00:03     00:10     00:07     06:55    -00:10     00:26    -00:07     00:09    -00:04    -00:07    -00:03   
 5. Aimur Raudsepp            00:29:14 15:28:00   02:37  6  05:16  5  07:24  5  10:24  6  12:46  5  22:08  6  25:06  6  28:45  6  30:58  6  34:37  6  36:59  6  38:10  6  38:36  6 00:29:14
      70 Türi                      M55            02:37  6  02:39  4  02:08  8  03:00  7  02:22  6  09:22  8  02:58  3  03:39  4  02:13  9  03:39  5  02:22  4  01:11  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:13     00:49     00:55     00:34     00:21     00:40    -00:23     00:38     00:16     00:12    -00:05    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Ahto Karu                 00:29:17 15:38:00   02:43  7  05:02  3  06:36  4  09:07  4  12:52  6  18:32  2  21:53  2  25:36  3  27:33  3  31:06  3  33:28  3  34:37  4  34:57  4 00:29:17
     884 Türi                      M55            02:43  7  02:19  3  01:34  6  02:31  5  03:45 10  05:40  2  03:21  7  03:43  6  01:57  4  03:33  3  02:22  4  01:09  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:19     00:29     00:21     00:05     01:44    -03:02     00:00     00:42     00:00     00:06    -00:05    -00:05    -00:06   
 7. Rein Hanstein             00:30:11 15:40:00   02:31  5  08:32  8  09:47  8  12:05  7  14:11  7  18:54  4  21:57  3  25:42  4  27:40  4  31:27  4  33:37  4  34:30  3  34:54  3 00:30:11
    3277 Haapsalu                  M55            02:31  5  06:01  9  01:15  3  02:18  2  02:06  3  04:43  1  03:03  4  03:45  7  01:58  6  03:47  8  02:10  2  00:53  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:07     04:11     00:02    -00:08     00:05    -03:59    -00:18     00:44     00:01     00:20    -00:17    -00:21    -00:02   
 8. Rein Küttim               00:33:18 15:34:00   02:48  8  06:27  7  08:48  7  13:14  8  16:50  8  22:36  7  25:58  7  29:45  7  31:39  7  35:18  7  37:30  7  38:39  7  39:04  7 00:33:18
     306 Orion                     M55            02:48  8  03:39  7  02:21  9  04:26 10  03:36  9  05:46  3  03:22 10  03:47  9  01:54  2  03:39  5  02:12  3  01:09  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:24     01:49     01:08     02:00     01:35    -02:56     00:01     00:46    -00:03     00:12    -00:15    -00:05    -00:01   
 9. William Lambert           00:36:27 15:30:00   07:05 10  10:23  9  12:49  9  16:07  9  19:15  9  26:34  8  29:55  8  33:41  9  35:44  9  39:24  9  41:56  9  43:19  9  43:46  9 00:36:27
    9240 West                      M55            07:05 10  03:18  6  02:26 10  03:18  8  03:08  8  07:19  5  03:21  7  03:46  8  02:03  7  03:40  7  02:32  8  01:23 10  00:27  8
                                                  04:41     01:28     01:13     00:52     01:07    -01:23     00:00     00:45     00:06     00:13     00:05     00:09     00:01   
10. Agu Koppa                 00:46:35 15:36:00   03:08  9  17:17 10  19:11 10  22:53 10  25:45 10  33:10 10  36:18 10  41:16 10  44:02 10  48:41 10  52:09 10  53:28 10  54:00 10 00:46:35
     425 Jõhvi                     M55            03:08  9  14:09 10  01:54  7  03:42  9  02:52  7  07:25  6  03:08  5  04:58 10  02:46 10  04:39 10  03:28 10  01:19  9  00:32 10
                                                  00:44     12:19     00:41     01:16     00:51    -01:17    -00:13     01:57     00:49     01:12     01:01     00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:50     01:06     02:12     01:44     04:43     02:22     03:01     01:50     03:26     02:04     00:44     00:20   00:27:40

N45 Rada (5): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:27:21 15:43:00   02:24  1  05:35  2  06:51  2  09:15  2  11:24  2  16:30  1  19:12  1  22:37  1  24:42  1  28:35  1  30:56  1  32:00  1  32:27  1 00:27:21
    1487 Põlva                     N45            02:24  1  03:11  6  01:16  1  02:24  1  02:09  1  05:06  1  02:42  7  03:25  2  02:05  3  03:53  6  02:21  2  01:04  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Poopuu              00:27:24 15:23:00   02:45  5  04:55  1  06:14  1  08:47  1  11:19  1  27:43  8  30:19  7  33:46  7  36:04  6  40:00  6  42:18  5  43:19  5  43:48  5 00:27:24
    1250 Türi                      N45            02:45  5  02:10  1  01:19  2  02:33  2  02:32  4  16:24 14  02:36  3  03:27  3  02:18  5  03:56  8  02:18  1  01:01  3  00:29 10
                                                  00:21    -01:01     00:03     00:09     00:23     11:18    -00:06     00:02     00:13     00:03    -00:03    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Ülle Pellja               00:29:39 15:21:00   03:03  9  06:39  8  08:12  5  10:49  3  13:22  3  29:46 11  32:23 11  35:53  9  38:14  9  42:04  8  44:33  8  45:31  7  46:03  8 00:29:39
    3042 Paide                     N45            03:03  9  03:36  9  01:33  5  02:37  3  02:33  5  16:24 14  02:37  4  03:30  4  02:21  6  03:50  5  02:29  4  00:58  1  00:32 16
                                                  00:39     00:25     00:17     00:13     00:24     11:18    -00:05     00:05     00:16    -00:03     00:08    -00:06     00:05   
 4. Koidu Laanemets           00:30:55 15:39:00   03:23 11  06:32  6  08:06  4  11:13  5  14:09  6  20:06  2  23:05  2  26:47  2  28:53  2  32:46  2  35:18  2  36:24  2  36:52  2 00:30:55
    1949 Haapsalu                  N45            03:23 11  03:09  5  01:34  6  03:07  9  02:56 11  05:57  3  02:59  8  03:42  7  02:06  4  03:53  6  02:32  5  01:06  6  00:28  9
                                                  00:59    -00:02     00:18     00:43     00:47     00:51     00:17     00:17     00:01     00:00     00:11     00:02     00:01   
 5. Rita Ojala                00:31:53 15:29:00   02:47  6  06:32  6  08:46  9  11:23  6  14:02  4  24:03  5  26:44  3  31:08  4  33:11  4  36:31  4  39:56  4  41:27  4  41:54  4 00:31:53
     970 Türi                      N45            02:47  6  03:45 11  02:14 14  02:37  3  02:39  6  10:01  7  02:41  6  04:24  9  02:03  2  03:20  1  03:25 13  01:31 15  00:27  1
                                                  00:23     00:34     00:58     00:13     00:30     04:55    -00:01     00:59    -00:02    -00:33     01:04     00:27     00:00   
 6. Helle Rennu               00:33:08 15:19:00   02:33  2  06:27  5  08:16  6  13:54 11  17:03 11  31:49 12  34:26 12  37:49 12  40:12 12  43:55 11  46:27 10  47:27 10  47:54 10 00:33:08
    1881 Haapsalu                  N45            02:33  2  03:54 12  01:49 10  05:38 19  03:09 16  14:46 13  02:37  4  03:23  1  02:23  7  03:43  3  02:32  5  01:00  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:33     03:14     01:00     09:40    -00:05    -00:02     00:18    -00:10     00:11    -00:04     00:00   
 7. Anne Metssalu             00:33:55 15:33:00   03:38 14  07:17 13  09:52 12  14:33 13  17:16 12  23:40  3  27:02  5  30:38  3  32:37  3  36:20  3  38:47  3  39:52  3  40:19  3 00:33:55
   10175 Paide                     N45            03:38 14  03:39 10  02:35 15  04:41 18  02:43  9  06:24  4  03:22 16  03:36  5  01:59  1  03:43  3  02:27  3  01:05  5  00:27  1
                                                  01:14     00:28     01:19     02:17     00:34     01:18     00:40     00:11    -00:06    -00:10     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 8. Reet Rohi                 00:34:37 15:15:00   02:44  4  05:40  3  07:35  3  10:53  4  14:03  5  25:27  6  29:08  6  33:41  6  36:05  7  40:52  7  44:02  7  45:31  7  46:01  7 00:34:37
    1203 Haapsalu                  N45            02:44  4  02:56  3  01:55 11  03:18 12  03:10 17  11:24  8  03:41 18  04:33 10  02:24 10  04:47 15  03:10 11  01:29 14  00:30 13
                                                  00:20    -00:15     00:39     00:54     01:01     06:18     00:59     01:08     00:19     00:54     00:49     00:25     00:03   
 9. Piret Niglas              00:34:42 15:27:00   03:59 18  06:48 10  08:28  8  11:28  7  14:09  6  23:51  4  26:54  4  32:25  5  35:10  5  39:28  5  42:23  6  43:49  6  44:24  6 00:34:42
    3930 Jõhvi                     N45            03:59 18  02:49  2  01:40  7  03:00  8  02:41  8  09:42  6  03:03 11  05:31 17  02:45 17  04:18 10  02:55 10  01:26 12  00:35 18
                                                  01:35    -00:22     00:24     00:36     00:32     04:36     00:21     02:06     00:40     00:25     00:34     00:22     00:08   
10. Anu Saue                  00:35:48 15:13:00   03:20 10  06:41  9  08:21  7  11:36  8  14:50  8  26:46  7  30:25  8  35:24  8  37:47  8  42:55  9  45:36  9  47:15  9  47:44  9 00:35:48
     946 Kärdla                    N45            03:20 10  03:21  8  01:40  7  03:15 11  03:14 18  11:56  9  03:39 17  04:59 13  02:23  7  05:08 18  02:41  8  01:39 17  00:29 10
                                                  00:56     00:10     00:24     00:51     01:05     06:50     00:57     01:34     00:18     01:15     00:20     00:35     00:02   
11. Anne Jundas               00:35:51 15:41:00   03:24 12  07:40 14  09:04 11  12:18 10  15:18  9  28:07  9  31:07  9  36:13 10  38:47 10  43:18 10  46:55 11  48:13 11  48:40 11 00:35:51
     448 Jõhvi                     N45            03:24 12  04:16 14  01:24  3  03:14 10  03:00 13  12:49 11  03:00  9  05:06 14  02:34 13  04:31 12  03:37 18  01:18  7  00:27  1
                                                  01:00     01:05     00:08     00:50     00:51     07:43     00:18     01:41     00:29     00:38     01:16     00:14     00:00   
12. Ivi Õunapuu               00:36:55 15:05:00   02:58  7  06:56 12  10:49 13  14:16 12  17:17 13  36:33 14  39:04 14  43:14 14  45:55 14  51:08 14  53:44 14  55:44 14  56:11 14 00:36:55
   15395 Haapsalu                  N45            02:58  7  03:58 13  03:53 17  03:27 15  03:01 14  19:16 16  02:31  2  04:10  8  02:41 15  05:13 19  02:36  7  02:00 20  00:27  1
                                                  00:34     00:47     02:37     01:03     00:52     14:10    -00:11     00:45     00:36     01:20     00:15     00:56     00:00   
13. Anu Pallon                00:37:03 15:25:00   03:34 13  06:51 11  08:46  9  12:16  9  15:30 10  28:30 10  31:36 10  36:43 11  39:32 11  44:27 12  47:57 12  49:25 12  50:03 12 00:37:03
    7138 Paide                     N45            03:34 13  03:17  7  01:55 11  03:30 16  03:14 18  13:00 12  03:06 13  05:07 15  02:49 18  04:55 16  03:30 14  01:28 13  00:38 20
                                                  01:10     00:06     00:39     01:06     01:05     07:54     00:24     01:42     00:44     01:02     01:09     00:24     00:11   
14. Krista Terno              00:39:37 15:07:00   03:42 16  10:29 16  12:17 14  16:02 15  19:05 15  43:34 19  46:43 19  52:19 19  55:00 19  59:21 19  62:13 19  63:36 19  64:06 19 00:39:37
     186 Saue                      N45            03:42 16  06:47 16  01:48  9  03:45 17  03:03 15  24:29 19  03:09 15  05:36 18  02:41 15  04:21 11  02:52  9  01:23 10  00:30 13
                                                  01:18     03:36     00:32     01:21     00:54     19:23     00:27     02:11     00:36     00:28     00:31     00:19     00:03   
15. Ene Laht                  00:39:59 15:37:00   03:58 17  11:34 17  13:01 16  16:22 16  19:20 17  32:02 13  35:02 13  40:20 13  42:50 13  47:26 13  50:56 13  52:14 13  52:41 13 00:39:59
    6105 Elva                      N45            03:58 17  07:36 17  01:27  4  03:21 14  02:58 12  12:42 10  03:00  9  05:18 16  02:30 11  04:36 13  03:30 14  01:18  7  00:27  1
                                                  01:34     04:25     00:11     00:57     00:49     07:36     00:18     01:53     00:25     00:43     01:09     00:14     00:00   
16. Hille Tasa                00:40:10 15:11:00   02:59  8  06:07  4  12:17 14  15:01 14  17:56 14  39:31 16  42:38 16  48:16 17  50:49 16  55:54 17  59:39 17  61:14 17  61:45 17 00:40:10
     280 Saue                      N45            02:59  8  03:08  4  06:10 19  02:44  6  02:55 10  21:35 17  03:07 14  05:38 19  02:33 12  05:05 17  03:45 19  01:35 16  00:31 15
                                                  00:35    -00:03     04:54     00:20     00:46     16:29     00:25     02:13     00:28     01:12     01:24     00:31     00:04   
17. Eda Tärk                  00:40:11 15:09:00   02:34  3  08:08 15  14:13 17  16:50 17  19:18 16  41:00 18  43:30 17  47:07 16  53:01 18  56:34 18  60:06 18  61:26 18  61:53 18 00:40:11
    1904 Kärdla                    N45            02:34  3  05:34 15  06:05 18  02:37  3  02:28  3  21:42 18  02:30  1  03:37  6  05:54 19  03:33  2  03:32 16  01:20  9  00:27  1
                                                  00:10     02:23     04:49     00:13     00:19     16:36    -00:12     00:12     03:49    -00:20     01:11     00:16     00:00   
18. Aime Mõik                 00:51:02 15:31:00   07:49 19  22:33 18  24:28 18  27:47 18  30:26 18  38:18 15  41:22 15  46:05 15  48:39 15  53:23 15  56:59 15  58:22 15  58:54 15 00:51:02
    1520 Jõhvi                     N45            07:49 19  14:44 19  01:55 11  03:19 13  02:39  6  07:52  5  03:04 12  04:43 12  02:34 13  04:44 14  03:36 17  01:23 10  00:32 16
                                                  05:25     11:33     00:39     00:55     00:30     02:46     00:22     01:18     00:29     00:51     01:15     00:19     00:05   
19. Maive Leif                00:55:22 15:35:00   18:21 20  26:19 19  29:45 19  32:40 19  34:51 19  40:37 17  44:28 18  49:03 18  51:26 17  55:39 16  58:58 16  60:39 16  61:08 16 00:55:22
    6696 Türi                      N45            18:21 20  07:58 18  03:26 16  02:55  7  02:11  2  05:46  2  03:51 19  04:35 11  02:23  7  04:13  9  03:19 12  01:41 18  00:29 10
                                                  15:57     04:47     02:10     00:31     00:02     00:40     01:09     01:10     00:18     00:20     00:58     00:37     00:02   
20. Mari Roots                01:00:02 15:17:00   03:38 14                                                                                                                         01:00:02
     137 Tallinn                   N45            03:38 14                                                                                                      01:41 18  00:36 19
                                                  01:14                                                                                                         00:37     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:10     01:16     02:24     02:09     05:06     02:30     03:23     01:59     03:20     02:18     00:58     00:27   00:30:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 30.06.2013 10:28:30 OK Okas