Haapsalu 10.04.2013

10.04.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[R1-1 M12] [R1-1 M14] [R1-1 M16] [R1-1 M18] [R1-1 M21] [R1-1 M40]
[R1-1 N12] [R1-1 N14] [R1-1 N16] [R1-1 N18] [R1-1 N21] [R1-1 N40]
[R1-2 M12] [R1-2 M14] [R1-2 M16] [R1-2 M18] [R1-2 M21] [R1-2 M40]
[R1-2 N12] [R1-2 N14] [R1-2 N16] [R1-2 N18] [R1-2 N21] [R1-2 N40]
[R2-1 M12] [R2-1 M14] [R2-1 M16] [R2-1 M18] [R2-1 M21] [R2-1 M40]
[R2-1 N12] [R2-1 N14] [R2-1 N16] [R2-1 N18] [R2-1 N21] [R2-1 N40]
[R2-2 M12] [R2-2 M14] [R2-2 M16] [R2-2 M18] [R2-2 M21] [R2-2 M40]
[R2-2 N12] [R2-2 N14] [R2-2 N16] [R2-2 N18] [R2-2 N21] [R2-2 N40]
[R3-1 M12] [R3-1 M14] [R3-1 M16] [R3-1 M18] [R3-1 M21] [R3-1 M40]
[R3-1 N12] [R3-1 N14] [R3-1 N16] [R3-1 N18] [R3-1 N21] [R3-1 N40]
[R3-2 M12] [R3-2 M14] [R3-2 M16] [R3-2 M18] [R3-2 M21] [R3-2 M40]
[R3-2 N12] [R3-2 N14] [R3-2 N16] [R3-2 N18] [R3-2 N21] [R3-2 N40]

R1-1 M12 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:25:29
R1-1 M16 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:26:46
R1-1 M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:11:40
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:15:07
  3.16565 Ivo Miller                            00:16:30
  4.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:16:37
R1-1 M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:12:39
  2. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:14:29
  3.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:16:44
  4. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:19:10
  5.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:20:18
  6. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:21:09
  7. 9240 William Lambert           West        00:29:00
R1-1 N12 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva                        00:22:51
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:23:26
  3.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:45:37
R1-1 N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:17:20
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:18:22
R1-1 N40 Rada (1): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:18:30
R1-2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:17
R1-2 M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:18:25
R1-2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:12:31
  2.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:15:17
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:16:44
R1-2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:12:40
  2. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:14:30
  3.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:14:34
  4.16565 Ivo Miller                            00:16:23
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:19:56
  6. 1204 Ain Birk                              00:21:30
  7. 9240 William Lambert           West        00:27:03
R1-2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:23:22
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:27:07
  3.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:32:53
R1-2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           Okas        00:18:46
  2. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:18:56
R1-2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:19:23
R2-1 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver      Okas        00:19:58
R2-1 N12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Johanna Padu                          00:23:04
  2.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:23:05
  3.    0 Klaudia Birk                          00:24:32
  4.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:05:54
  5.    0 Lisbet Urb                            01:19:57
R2-1 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        01:05:47
R2-1 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15397 Katrin Laanemets          Harju KEK   00:13:40
  2. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:13:54
  3.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:15:08
  4.    0 Angela Võsur                          00:15:12
  5.19368 Triin Proos               Okas        00:17:31
  6.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:17:32
  7.18793 Kadri Kanne                           00:24:09
  8.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        00:30:23
R2-1 N40 Rada (3): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:14:35
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:14:42
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:16:52
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:18:17
  5.11392 Riina Kink                Koop        00:25:51
R2-2 M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver                  00:13:44
R2-2 N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Johanna Padu                          00:23:55
  2.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:23:56
    19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        DQ      
R2-2 N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
    19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        DQ      
R2-2 N21 Rada (4): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:12:45
  2. 1949 Katrin Laanemets          Harju KEK   00:12:53
  3.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:14:15
  4.    0 Angela Võsur                          00:14:16
  5.19368 Triin Proos               Okas        00:15:05
  6.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:15:11
  7.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        00:19:09
R2-2 N40 Rada (4): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:12:46
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:13:19
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:15:12
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:23:54
R3-1 M12 Rada (5): 5 KP 0,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:05:00
  2.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:05:37
  3.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:06:53
  4.    0 Rait Kulbok                           00:12:17
  5.    0 Karl Suur                             00:12:29
R3-1 N12 Rada (5): 5 KP 0,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:07:57
  2.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:07:59
  3.    0 Gerda-Kertrud Klaas                   00:11:30
  4.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:11:36
  5.    0 Laura Sündeva                         00:12:27
  5.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        00:12:27
  7.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:12:30
  8.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:12:31
  9.    0 Kelly Pahk                            00:15:03
 10.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:15:40
 11.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:25:31
R3-2 M12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Rait Kulbok                           00:10:55
  2.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:13:23
  3.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:15:48
  4.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:17:02
  5.    0 Karl Suur                             00:24:34
R3-2 N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:10:53
  2.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:10:54
  3.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:10:55
  4.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:11:16
  5.    0 Gerda-Kertrud Klaas                   00:11:22
  6.19369 Mia Mai Muru                          00:12:58
  7.    0 Kelly Pahk                            00:14:21
  8.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:14:38
  9.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:14:48
 10.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        00:24:24
 11.    0 Laura Sündeva                         00:24:38
#1 Rada (R1-1,R1-1 M12,R1-1 M14,R1-1 M16,R1-1 M18,R1-1 M21,R1-1 M40,R1-1 N12,R1-1 N14,R1-1 N16,R1-1 N18,R1-1 N21,R1-1 N40): 12 KP 1,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:11:40
  2. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:12:39
  3. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:14:29
  4. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:15:07
  5.16565 Ivo Miller                            00:16:30
  6.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:16:37
  7.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:16:44
  8. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:17:20
  9.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:18:22
 10.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:18:30
 11. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:19:10
 12.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:20:18
 13. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:21:09
 14.15478 Sandra Sündeva                        00:22:51
 15.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         00:23:26
 16.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:25:29
 17.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:26:46
 18. 9240 William Lambert           West        00:29:00
 19.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:45:37
#2 Rada (R1-2,R1-2 M12,R1-2 M14,R1-2 M16,R1-2 M18,R1-2 M21,R1-2 M40,R1-2 N12,R1-2 N14,R1-2 N16,R1-2 N18,R1-2 N21,R1-2 N40): 11 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed      00:12:31
  2. 3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury     00:12:40
  3. 1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop        00:14:30
  4.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:14:34
  5.13538 Marek Pragi               Okas        00:15:17
  6.16565 Ivo Miller                            00:16:23
  7. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:16:44
  8.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:18:25
  9.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist           Okas        00:18:46
 10. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:18:56
 11.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:19:23
 12. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:19:56
 13. 1204 Ain Birk                              00:21:30
 14.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:23:22
 15. 9240 William Lambert           West        00:27:03
 16.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:27:07
 17.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:32:53
 18.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:17
#3 Rada (R2-1,R2-1 M12,R2-1 M14,R2-1 M16,R2-1 M18,R2-1 M21,R2-1 M40,R2-1 N12,R2-1 N14,R2-1 N16,R2-1 N18,R2-1 N21,R2-1 N40): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15397 Katrin Laanemets          Harju KEK   00:13:40
  2. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:13:54
  3. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:14:35
  4. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:14:42
  5.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:15:08
  6.    0 Angela Võsur                          00:15:12
  7. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:16:52
  8.19368 Triin Proos               Okas        00:17:31
  9.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:17:32
 10. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:18:17
 11. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver      Okas        00:19:58
 12.    0 Johanna Padu                          00:23:04
 13.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:23:05
 14.18793 Kadri Kanne                           00:24:09
 15.    0 Klaudia Birk                          00:24:32
 16.11392 Riina Kink                Koop        00:25:51
 17.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        00:30:23
 18.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        01:05:47
 19.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:05:54
 20.    0 Lisbet Urb                            01:19:57
#4 Rada (R2-2,R2-2 M12,R2-2 M14,R2-2 M16,R2-2 M18,R2-2 M21,R2-2 M40,R2-2 N12,R2-2 N14,R2-2 N16,R2-2 N18,R2-2 N21,R2-2 N40): 9 KP 1,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8319 Maarika Leht              Okas        00:12:45
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:12:46
  3. 1949 Katrin Laanemets          Harju KEK   00:12:53
  4. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:13:19
  5. 8321 Rasmus Romeo Truuver                  00:13:44
  6.    0 Liina Simpson                         00:14:15
  7.    0 Angela Võsur                          00:14:16
  8.19368 Triin Proos               Okas        00:15:05
  9.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:15:11
 10. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:15:12
 11.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        00:19:09
 12. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:23:54
 13.    0 Johanna Padu                          00:23:55
 14.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:23:56
    19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        DQ      
    19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        DQ      
#5 Rada (R3-1,R3-1 M12,R3-1 M14,R3-1 M16,R3-1 M18,R3-1 M21,R3-1 M40,R3-1 N12,R3-1 N14,R3-1 N16,R3-1 N18,R3-1 N21,R3-1 N40): 5 KP 0,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:05:00
  2.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:05:37
  3.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:06:53
  4.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:07:57
  5.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:07:59
  6.    0 Gerda-Kertrud Klaas                   00:11:30
  7.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:11:36
  8.    0 Rait Kulbok                           00:12:17
  9.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        00:12:27
  9.    0 Laura Sündeva                         00:12:27
 11.    0 Karl Suur                             00:12:29
 12.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:12:30
 13.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:12:31
 14.    0 Kelly Pahk                            00:15:03
 15.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:15:40
 16.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:25:31
#6 Rada (R3-2,R3-2 M12,R3-2 M14,R3-2 M16,R3-2 M18,R3-2 M21,R3-2 M40,R3-2 N12,R3-2 N14,R3-2 N16,R3-2 N18,R3-2 N21,R3-2 N40): 5 KP 1,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:10:53
  2.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:10:54
  3.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:10:55
  3.    0 Rait Kulbok                           00:10:55
  5.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:11:16
  6.    0 Gerda-Kertrud Klaas                   00:11:22
  7.19369 Mia Mai Muru                          00:12:58
  8.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:13:23
  9.    0 Kelly Pahk                            00:14:21
 10.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:14:38
 11.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:14:48
 12.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:15:48
 13.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:17:02
 14.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        00:24:24
 15.    0 Karl Suur                             00:24:34
 16.    0 Laura Sündeva                         00:24:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.04.2013 12:19:39 OK Okas