Paralepa kolmapäevak 01.05.2013

01.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [R1] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40]
[R2ERI] [R2ERI M12] [R2ERI M14] [R2ERI M16] [R2ERI M18] [R2ERI M21]
[R2ERI M40] [R2ERI N12] [R2ERI N14] [R2ERI N16] [R2ERI N18] [R2ERI N21]
[R2ERI N40] [R3] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18]
[R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18]
[R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19367 Renek  Loorens                        00:47:29
  2.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:48:38
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:50:34
  4. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:54:50
  5.19734 Kaarel Kallaste                       00:57:47
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:46:14
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:50:37
  3.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:59:05
  4. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:01:44
  5. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:08:26
R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                       01:24:31
  2.    0 Kadri Lukk                            01:24:41
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:57:55
  2.11679 Pille Kaisel              Okas        01:03:57
  3. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:05:15
R2ERI N18 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:46:15
R2ERI N21 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:52:05
  2.19366 Kaja Loorens                          01:07:26
  3.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        01:24:36
R2ERI N40 Rada (2): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:42:12
  2. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:07:29
R2 M40 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           West        01:10:40
R2 N12 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         01:18:18
R2 N21 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:58:24
  2.19368 Triin Proos                           00:58:25
  3.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:01:57
R2 N40 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:50:55
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:52:20
R3 M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke                           00:26:13
  2.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman                 00:28:51
  3.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       01:09:02
  4.    0 Otto-Valmar Õunas                     01:12:35
  5.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          01:21:24
R3 M40 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18144 Tiit Mets                             00:41:50
R3 N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18736 Elis Aksli                            00:36:11
  2.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:43:40
  3.    0 Hetty Tamm                            00:45:21
  4.18747 Maian Tohver                          00:45:49
  5.    0 Karen Loorents                        00:47:13
  6.    0 Laura Ulm                             01:21:49
  7.18739 Laura Poteropkin                      01:36:54
R3 N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:51:49
R3 N40 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Daisy Birk                            00:52:23
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                             00:34:41 5p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:46:14
  2.19367 Renek  Loorens                        00:47:29
  3.18143 Üllar Mikk                            00:48:38
  4. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:50:34
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:50:37
  6. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:54:50
  7.19734 Kaarel Kallaste                       00:57:47
  8.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:57:55
  9.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:59:05
 10. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:01:44
 11.11679 Pille Kaisel              Okas        01:03:57
 12. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:05:15
 13. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:08:26
 14.18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                       01:24:31
 15.    0 Kadri Lukk                            01:24:41
#2 Rada (R2ERI,R2ERI M12,R2ERI M14,R2ERI M16,R2ERI M18,R2ERI M21,R2ERI M40,R2ERI N12,R2ERI N14,R2ERI N16,R2ERI N18,R2ERI N21,R2ERI N40): 12 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:42:12
  2. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:46:15
  3. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:52:05
  4.19366 Kaja Loorens                          01:07:26
  5. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:07:29
  6.15465 Marika Matvei             Okas        01:24:36
#3 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:50:55
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:52:20
  3.18792 Kristi Tiev                           00:58:24
  4.19368 Triin Proos                           00:58:25
  5.14158 Eleri Tänav                           01:01:57
  6. 9240 William Lambert           West        01:10:40
  7.15477 Heli Sarrapik                         01:18:18
#4 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2.4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke                           00:26:13
  2.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman                 00:28:51
  3.18736 Elis Aksli                            00:36:11
  4.18144 Tiit Mets                             00:41:50
  5.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:43:40
  6.    0 Hetty Tamm                            00:45:21
  7.18747 Maian Tohver                          00:45:49
  8.    0 Karen Loorents                        00:47:13
  9.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:51:49
 10.    0 Daisy Birk                            00:52:23
 11.    0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       01:09:02
 12.    0 Otto-Valmar Õunas                     01:12:35
 13.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          01:21:24
 14.    0 Laura Ulm                             01:21:49
 15.18739 Laura Poteropkin                      01:36:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2.05.2013 8:46:15 OK Okas