Tuksi 08.05.2013

8.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        01:13:49
    17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        DQ      
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:52:00
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:57:49
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          00:58:13
  4.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:25:27
        0 Bruno Piper                           DQ      
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:46
  2. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:21:54
R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:05:54
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:43:49
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:04:53
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:07:44
R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:00:37
  2.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   01:06:24
  3.18135 Martin Teppan             Okas        01:13:08
    18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Okas        DQ      
        0 Silver Nikkel                         DQ      
R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:40:53
R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:34:29
R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:14:27
  2.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:16:41
  3.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:16:46
  4.18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas        01:25:36
    15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        DQ      
R2 N14 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
    15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        DQ      
R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18146 Siim Simpson              Okas        00:55:25
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jaanika Paalmäe                       00:52:30
  2.    0 Liina Simppson                        01:08:48
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:33:14
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:36:33
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:38:14
  4.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:40:50
  5. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        00:57:49
        0 Daisy Birk                            DQ      
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karl Suur                             00:27:54
  2.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:30:05
  3.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:33:11
  4.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas        00:55:58
  5.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          00:58:12
        0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       DQ      
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:27:40
  2.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        00:27:55
  3.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:34:43
  4.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:34:54
  5.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:42:15
  6.18739 Laura Poteropkin          Okas        00:45:07
  7.    0 Dana-ly Raja                          00:47:52
  8.    0 Jekaterina Jermolina                  00:47:53
  9.    0 Larissa Jermolina                     00:48:31
 10.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:49:24
 11.    0 Laura Ulm                             00:54:40
 12.    0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                   01:03:18
    18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        DQ      
R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Heliko Saar                           00:27:56
  2.18736 Elis Aksli                Okas        00:45:11
R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:42:32
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:52:00
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:57:49
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          00:58:13
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:46
  5.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:04:53
  6. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:05:54
  7. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:07:44
  8.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        01:13:49
  9. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:21:54
 10.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:25:27
 11.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:43:49
    17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        DQ      
        0 Bruno Piper                           DQ      
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:33:14
  2.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:34:29
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:36:33
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:38:14
  5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:40:50
  6.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:40:53
  7.    0 Jaanika Paalmäe                       00:52:30
  8.18146 Siim Simpson              Okas        00:55:25
  9. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        00:57:49
 10.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:00:37
 11.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   01:06:24
 12.    0 Liina Simppson                        01:08:48
 13.18135 Martin Teppan             Okas        01:13:08
 14.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:14:27
 15.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:16:41
 16.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:16:46
 17.18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas        01:25:36
    15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        DQ      
    15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        DQ      
    18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Okas        DQ      
        0 Daisy Birk                            DQ      
        0 Silver Nikkel                         DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:27:40
  2.    0 Karl Suur                             00:27:54
  3.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        00:27:55
  4.    0 Heliko Saar                           00:27:56
  5.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:30:05
  6.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:33:11
  7.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:34:43
  8.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:34:54
  9.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:42:15
 10.15465 Marika Matvei                         00:42:32
 11.18739 Laura Poteropkin          Okas        00:45:07
 12.18736 Elis Aksli                Okas        00:45:11
 13.    0 Dana-ly Raja                          00:47:52
 14.    0 Jekaterina Jermolina                  00:47:53
 15.    0 Larissa Jermolina                     00:48:31
 16.    0 Kelly Kallaste                        00:49:24
 17.    0 Laura Ulm                             00:54:40
 18.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas        00:55:58
 19.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          00:58:12
 20.    0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                   01:03:18
        0 Karl-Erik Õunas                       DQ      
    18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9.05.2013 16:37:29 OK Okas