Tuksi 08.05.2013

8.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M16 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         01:13:49 17:47:25   02:17  1  05:47  2  09:25  2  19:45  2  32:33  2  35:23  2  40:03  1  45:22  1  47:20  1  50:41  1  61:31  1  62:57  1  68:58  1  70:25  1  73:13  1  73:49  1 01:13:49
    15799 Okas                                      02:17  1  03:30  2  03:38  1  10:20  2  12:48  2  02:50  1  04:40  1  05:19  1  01:58  1  03:21  1  10:50  1  01:26  1  06:01  1  01:27  1  02:48  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Aare Vihman                DQ       17:57:42   02:35  2  04:51  1  09:00  1  15:48  1  19:08  1  22:46  1                                                                                                     DQ
    17303 Okas                                      02:35  2  02:16  1  04:09  2  06:48  1  03:20  1  03:38  2                                                                                                    
                                                    00:18    -01:14     00:31    -03:32    -09:28     00:48                                                                                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:16     03:38     06:48     03:20     02:50     04:40     05:19     01:58     03:21     10:50     01:26     06:01     01:27     02:48     00:36   00:59:35

R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:52:00 18:11:14   03:01  4  05:24  3  08:54  1  15:00  1  19:04  1  22:57  2  27:09  1  32:30  1  34:23  1  38:02  1  41:03  1  43:35  1  46:57  1  49:09  1  51:15  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     8317 Okas                                      03:01  4  02:23  2  03:30  1  06:06  2  04:04  4  03:53  2  04:12  1  05:21  2  01:53  2  03:39  1  03:01  1  02:32  3  03:22  2  02:12  3  02:06  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:57:49 18:42:32   02:42  2  06:02  4  09:50  4  16:06  3  19:40  4  24:21  4  29:34  2  35:12  2  37:34  2  44:48  3  48:29  3  50:22  3  53:37  2  55:25  2  57:14  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
     5789 Okas                                      02:42  2  03:20  4  03:48  2  06:16  3  03:34  2  04:41  4  05:13  2  05:38  3  02:22  3  07:14  3  03:41  3  01:53  1  03:15  1  01:48  2  01:49  1  00:35  1
                                                   -00:19     00:57     00:18     00:10    -00:30     00:48     01:01     00:17     00:29     03:35     00:40    -00:39    -00:07    -00:24    -00:17    -00:10   
  3. Margus Krips               00:58:13 17:12:39   02:49  3  05:16  2  09:18  2  16:08  4  19:38  3  23:47  3  30:10  3  35:57  3  37:48  3  43:01  2  46:38  2  48:56  2  54:03  3  55:40  3  57:34  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
    14157                                           02:49  3  02:27  3  04:02  3  06:50  4  03:30  1  04:09  3  06:23  3  05:47  4  01:51  1  05:13  2  03:37  2  02:18  2  05:07  4  01:37  1  01:54  2  00:39  2
                                                   -00:12     00:04     00:32     00:44    -00:34     00:16     02:11     00:26    -00:02     01:34     00:36    -00:14     01:45    -00:35    -00:12    -00:06   
  4. Renek  Loorens             01:25:27 19:00:45   02:32  1  04:53  1  09:40  3  15:31  2  19:19  2  22:40  1  45:01  4  49:57  4  53:21  4  63:20  4  71:58  4  74:43  4  79:27  4  82:28  4  84:41  4  85:27  4 01:25:27
    19367 Okas                                      02:32  1  02:21  1  04:47  4  05:51  1  03:48  3  03:21  1  22:21  4  04:56  1  03:24  4  09:59  4  08:38  4  02:45  4  04:44  3  03:01  4  02:13  4  00:46  4
                                                   -00:29    -00:02     01:17    -00:15    -00:16    -00:32     18:09    -00:25     01:31     06:20     05:37     00:13     01:22     00:49     00:07     00:01   
     Bruno Piper                DQ       17:47:30   03:04  5  06:55  5  13:03  5  26:59  5  31:15  5  36:57  5                                                                                                     DQ
        0                                           03:04  5  03:51  5  06:08  5  13:56  5  04:16  5  05:42  5                                                                        03:37  5  03:50  5          
                                                    00:03     01:28     02:38     07:50     00:12     01:49                                                                           01:25     01:44             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:21     03:30     05:51     03:30     03:21     04:12     04:56     01:51     03:39     03:01     01:53     03:15     01:37     01:49     00:35   00:47:53

R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Rein Hanstein              01:04:46 17:08:19   03:15  1  05:58  1  10:12  1  16:30  1  19:38  1  23:35  1  28:12  1  33:30  1  35:29  1  49:02  1  52:28  1  54:45  1  59:26  1  61:29  1  63:57  1  64:46  1 01:04:46
     3277 Okas                                      03:15  1  02:43  1  04:14  1  06:18  1  03:08  1  03:57  1  04:37  1  05:18  1  01:59  1  13:33  2  03:26  1  02:17  1  04:41  1  02:03  1  02:28  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Birk                   01:21:54 17:25:33   03:26  2  06:40  2  11:18  2  20:43  2  40:09  2  44:52  2  50:10  2  56:13  2  58:12  2  63:41  2  67:42  2  70:09  2  75:26  2  77:29  2  80:58  2  81:54  2 01:21:54
     1204 Okas                                      03:26  2  03:14  2  04:38  2  09:25  2  19:26  2  04:43  2  05:18  2  06:03  2  01:59  1  05:29  1  04:01  2  02:27  2  05:17  2  02:03  1  03:29  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:11     00:31     00:24     03:07     16:18     00:46     00:41     00:45     00:00    -08:04     00:35     00:10     00:36     00:00     01:01     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:43     04:14     06:18     03:08     03:57     04:37     05:18     01:59     05:29     03:26     02:17     04:41     02:03     02:28     00:49   00:56:42

R1 N21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:05:54 18:10:03   03:11  1  06:23  1  10:24  1  18:53  1  23:16  1  29:06  1  33:58  1  40:25  1  42:51  1  49:14  1  53:38  1  56:24  1  60:14  1  63:05  1  65:17  1  65:54  1 01:05:54
     5516 Okas                                      03:11  1  03:12  1  04:01  1  08:29  1  04:23  1  05:50  2  04:52  1  06:27  1  02:26  1  06:23  1  04:24  1  02:46  1  03:50  1  02:51  2  02:12  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:43:49 17:32:07   03:23  2  09:10  2  15:15  2  26:53  2  32:26  2  37:53  2  49:38  2  57:00  2  60:17  2  82:34  2  89:21  2  93:31  2  99:00  2 100:59  2 103:17  2 103:49  2 01:43:49
    15394                                           03:23  2  05:47  2  06:05  2  11:38  2  05:33  2  05:27  1  11:45  2  07:22  2  03:17  2  22:17  2  06:47  2  04:10  2  05:29  2  01:59  1  02:18  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:12     02:35     02:04     03:09     01:10    -00:23     06:53     00:55     00:51     15:54     02:23     01:24     01:39    -00:52     00:06    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     03:12     04:01     08:29     04:23     05:27     04:52     06:27     02:26     06:23     04:24     02:46     03:50     01:59     02:12     00:32   01:04:34

R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               01:04:53 17:56:31   03:01  1  06:07  1  10:17  1  18:40  1  23:09  1  27:41  1  32:44  1  40:06  1  42:38  1  47:58  1  52:20  1  54:48  1  59:36  1  61:24  1  64:15  1  64:53  1 01:04:53
    11679                                           03:01  1  03:06  1  04:10  1  08:23  2  04:29  2  04:32  1  05:03  1  07:22  2  02:32  2  05:20  2  04:22  1  02:28  1  04:48  2  01:48  1  02:51  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Laanemets            01:07:44 17:54:12   03:25  2  06:51  2  11:27  2  19:26  2  23:12  2  27:53  2  35:02  2  41:53  2  44:22  2  49:29  2  54:31  2  56:59  2  61:34  2  64:00  2  66:58  2  67:44  2 01:07:44
     1949 Harju KEK                                 03:25  2  03:26  2  04:36  2  07:59  1  03:46  1  04:41  2  07:09  2  06:51  1  02:29  1  05:07  1  05:02  2  02:28  1  04:35  1  02:26  2  02:58  2  00:46  2
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:26    -00:24    -00:43     00:09     02:06    -00:31    -00:03    -00:13     00:40     00:00    -00:13     00:38     00:07     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     03:06     04:10     07:59     03:46     04:32     05:03     06:51     02:29     05:07     04:22     02:28     04:35     01:48     02:51     00:38   01:02:46

R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Valper              01:00:37 17:54:55   04:27  2  08:10  1  11:31  1  23:45  2  31:49  1  39:59  1  45:02  1  52:26  1  56:38  1  59:45  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
    15398                                           04:27  2  03:43  1  03:21  2  12:14  4  08:04  1  08:10  3  05:03  3  07:24  1  04:12  3  03:07  1  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Tamm                01:06:24 17:53:25   02:36  1  11:11  2  12:57  2  25:00  3  33:08  2  41:17  2  45:54  2  53:46  2  57:11  2  65:52  2  66:24  2 01:06:24
    18755 Martna PK                                 02:36  1  08:35  4  01:46  1  12:03  3  08:08  2  08:09  2  04:37  1  07:52  2  03:25  2  08:41  4  00:32  1
                                                   -01:51     04:52    -01:35    -00:11     00:04    -00:01    -00:26     00:28    -00:47     05:34    -00:20   
  3. Martin Teppan              01:13:08 17:39:13   06:21  3  13:52  4  17:31  4  27:14  4  38:12  4  45:24  3  50:26  3  64:40  3  67:59  3  72:15  3  73:08  3 01:13:08
    18135 Okas                                      06:21  3  07:31  3  03:39  3  09:43  2  10:58  3  07:12  1  05:02  2  14:14  3  03:19  1  04:16  2  00:53  3
                                                    01:54     03:48     00:18    -02:31     02:54    -00:58    -00:01     06:50    -00:53     01:09     00:01   
     Hergo-Herich Vald          DQ       17:54:48   06:55  5  29:03  5                                                                                           DQ
    18140 Okas                                      06:55  5  22:08  5                                                              11:39  5                    
                                                    02:28     18:25                                                                 07:27                       
     Silver Nikkel              DQ       18:58:35   06:54  4  12:09  3  16:12  3  20:43  1  34:56  3  52:10  4                                                   DQ
        0                                           06:54  4  05:15  2  04:03  4  04:31  1  14:13  4  17:14  4                      05:42  4  06:46  3          
                                                    02:27     01:32     00:42    -07:43     06:09     09:04                         01:30     03:39             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:43     01:46     04:31     08:04     07:12     04:37     07:24     03:19     03:07     00:32   00:46:51

R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Rando Randmaa              00:40:53 18:35:00   04:21  1  08:45  1  17:52  1  19:36  1  24:46  1  29:03  1  31:29  1  35:42  1  38:09  1  40:14  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
    13532 Okas                                      04:21  1  04:24  1  09:07  1  01:44  1  05:10  1  04:17  1  02:26  1  04:13  1  02:27  1  02:05  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     04:24     09:07     01:44     05:10     04:17     02:26     04:13     02:27     02:05     00:39   00:40:53

R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Toivo Birk                 00:34:29 18:12:54   03:47  1  08:03  1  09:56  1  12:02  1  16:48  1  20:32  1  22:59  1  28:01  1  30:06  1  33:33  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
      979 Okas                                      03:47  1  04:16  1  01:53  1  02:06  1  04:46  1  03:44  1  02:27  1  05:02  1  02:05  1  03:27  1  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     04:16     01:53     02:06     04:46     03:44     02:27     05:02     02:05     03:27     00:56   00:34:29

R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Heli Sarrapik              01:14:27 18:06:48   08:23  5  13:02  2  17:18  4  20:41  3  42:44  4  55:14  5  59:12  4  64:24  2  67:30  2  73:24  1  74:27  1 01:14:27
    15477 Okas                                      08:23  5  04:39  1  04:16  5  03:23  1  22:03  5  12:30  3  03:58  1  05:12  1  03:06  2  05:54  4  01:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Nodapera            01:16:41 17:44:56   04:29  2  13:26  3  16:13  2  19:37  1  33:54  2  50:05  2  54:59  2  69:15  4  72:20  3  75:39  2  76:41  2 01:16:41
    18756 Okas                                      04:29  2  08:57  3  02:47  3  03:24  2  14:17  2  16:11  4  04:54  4  14:16  5  03:05  1  03:19  2  01:02  1
                                                   -03:54     04:18    -01:29     00:01    -07:46     03:41     00:56     09:04    -00:01    -02:35    -00:01   
  3. Kaari Kargu                01:16:46 17:44:53   04:34  3  13:37  4  16:13  2  19:37  1  34:01  3  50:22  3  55:03  3  69:12  3  72:27  4  75:39  2  76:46  3 01:16:46
    17300 Okas                                      04:34  3  09:03  4  02:36  2  03:24  2  14:24  3  16:21  5  04:41  3  14:09  4  03:15  3  03:12  1  01:07  3
                                                   -03:49     04:24    -01:40     00:01    -07:39     03:51     00:43     08:57     00:09    -02:42     00:04   
  4. Eliise Lepp                01:25:36 17:44:26   05:49  4  14:56  5  18:58  5  25:11  5  42:50  5  52:57  4  67:06  5  73:46  5  80:04  5  84:15  4  85:36  4 01:25:36
    18134 Okas                                      05:49  4  09:07  5  04:02  4  06:13  4  17:39  4  10:07  2  14:09  5  06:40  2  06:18  5  04:11  3  01:21  4
                                                   -02:34     04:28    -00:14     02:50    -04:24    -02:23     10:11     01:28     03:12    -01:43     00:18   
     Sandra Sündeva             DQ       17:53:25   02:36  1  11:11  1  12:57  1  25:00  4  33:08  1  41:17  1  45:54  1  53:46  1  57:11  1                     DQ
    15478 Okas                                      02:36  1  08:35  2  01:46  1  12:03  5  08:08  1  08:09  1  04:37  2  07:52  3  03:25  4                    
                                                   -05:47     03:56    -02:30     08:40    -13:55    -04:21     00:39     02:40     00:19                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:39     01:46     03:23     08:08     08:09     03:58     05:12     03:05     03:12     01:02   00:45:10

R2 N14 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
     Hele Tamm                  DQ       17:48:36   03:29  1  09:41  1  12:28  1  15:51  1  30:16  1  34:45  1                                                   DQ
    15885 Okas                                      03:29  1  06:12  1  02:47  1  03:23  1  14:25  1  04:29  1                      03:39  1  10:18  1          
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00             

R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Siim Simpson               00:55:25 18:37:32   03:10  1  08:49  1  17:37  1  20:06  1  30:29  1  36:50  1  38:52  1  49:48  1  51:25  1  54:35  1  55:25  1 00:55:25
    18146 Okas                                      03:10  1  05:39  1  08:48  1  02:29  1  10:23  1  06:21  1  02:02  1  10:56  1  01:37  1  03:10  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     05:39     08:48     02:29     10:23     06:21     02:02     10:56     01:37     03:10     00:50   00:55:25

R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Jaanika Paalmäe            00:52:30 17:11:46   04:11  2  12:16  1  14:54  1  20:44  1  26:45  1  33:36  1  37:07  1  43:54  1  48:36  1  51:36  1  52:30  1 00:52:30
        0                                           04:11  2  08:05  1  02:38  1  05:50  2  06:01  1  06:51  1  03:31  2  06:47  2  04:42  2  03:00  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Simppson             01:08:48 17:27:55   03:54  1  13:31  2  26:37  2  29:06  2  37:14  2  52:15  2  55:23  2  61:21  2  64:20  2  67:55  2  68:48  2 01:08:48
        0                                           03:54  1  09:37  2  13:06  2  02:29  1  08:08  2  15:01  2  03:08  1  05:58  1  02:59  1  03:35  2  00:53  1
                                                   -00:17     01:32     10:28    -03:21     02:07     08:10    -00:23    -00:49    -01:43     00:35    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     08:05     02:38     02:29     06:01     06:51     03:08     05:58     02:59     03:00     00:53   00:45:56

R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:33:14 17:09:46   03:10  1  06:31  1  09:03  1  11:12  1  15:20  1  20:00  1  22:35  1  27:50  1  29:54  1  32:20  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
     1881                                           03:10  1  03:21  1  02:32  2  02:09  1  04:08  1  04:40  3  02:35  1  05:15  2  02:04  2  02:26  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:36:33 17:22:31   03:53  4  07:23  3  10:08  3  12:17  3  17:22  3  21:59  3  25:01  3  30:35  2  32:34  2  35:37  2  36:33  2 00:36:33
     1883 Okas                                      03:53  4  03:30  2  02:45  4  02:09  1  05:05  3  04:37  2  03:02  4  05:34  3  01:59  1  03:03  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:43     00:09     00:13     00:00     00:57    -00:03     00:27     00:19    -00:05     00:37     00:02   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:38:14 17:08:46   03:31  3  07:38  4  10:10  4  12:33  4  16:55  2  21:08  2  23:47  2  30:39  3  33:25  3  37:15  3  38:14  3 00:38:14
     1203 Okas                                      03:31  3  04:07  4  02:32  2  02:23  3  04:22  2  04:13  1  02:39  2  06:52  4  02:46  3  03:50  4  00:59  4
                                                    00:21     00:46     00:00     00:14     00:14    -00:27     00:04     01:37     00:42     01:24     00:05   
  4. Ivi Õunapuu                00:40:50 18:45:29   03:25  2  07:13  2  09:15  2  11:47  2  20:23  4  27:07  4  30:01  4  34:10  4  37:10  4  40:04  4  40:50  4 00:40:50
    15395 Okas                                      03:25  2  03:48  3  02:02  1  02:32  4  08:36  5  06:44  4  02:54  3  04:09  1  03:00  4  02:54  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:15     00:27    -00:30     00:23     04:28     02:04     00:19    -01:06     00:56     00:28    -00:08   
  5. Reet Aedviir               00:57:49 17:26:34   06:00  5  10:57  5  14:03  5  17:25  5  24:18  5  33:39  5  38:40  5  46:47  5  50:59  5  56:06  5  57:49  5 00:57:49
     1205 Okas                                      06:00  5  04:57  5  03:06  5  03:22  5  06:53  4  09:21  5  05:01  5  08:07  5  04:12  6  05:07  5  01:43  5
                                                    02:50     01:36     00:34     01:13     02:45     04:41     02:26     02:52     02:08     02:41     00:49   
     Daisy Birk                 DQ       17:29:20   06:19  6  13:38  6  17:56  6  24:26  6  36:13  6                                                             DQ
        0                                           06:19  6  07:19  6  04:18  6  06:30  6  11:47  6                                03:58  5  07:07  6          
                                                    03:09     03:58     01:46     04:21     07:39                                   01:54     04:41             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     03:21     02:02     02:09     04:08     04:13     02:35     04:09     01:59     02:26     00:46   00:30:58

R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Karl Suur                  00:27:54 18:18:31   03:28  2  11:11  1  16:32  1  21:24  1  26:49  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
        0                                           03:28  2  07:43  2  05:21  4  04:52  3  05:25  5  01:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eric Richard Kogerman      00:30:05 19:03:44   03:25  1  20:41  4  24:12  2  26:33  2  29:14  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     03:25  1  17:16  4  03:31  1  02:21  1  02:41  1  00:51  1
                                                   -00:03     09:33    -01:50    -02:31    -02:44    -00:14   
  3. Reio Mikk                  00:33:11 17:41:30   05:26  3  11:46  2  26:03  3  29:19  3  32:17  3  33:11  3 00:33:11
    18145 Okas                                      05:26  3  06:20  1  14:17  5  03:16  2  02:58  3  00:54  2
                                                    01:58    -01:23     08:56    -01:36    -02:27    -00:11   
  4. Samuel Kastepõld           00:55:58 17:47:23   14:17  5  36:24  5  40:23  4  51:52  4  54:45  4  55:58  4 00:55:58
    18129 Okas                                      14:17  5  22:07  5  03:59  2  11:29  5  02:53  2  01:13  4
                                                    10:49     14:24    -01:22     06:37    -02:32     00:08   
  5. Alvar Nikkel               00:58:12 17:45:46   15:51  6  38:03  6  42:02  5  53:25  5  56:31  5  58:12  5 00:58:12
    18748                                           15:51  6  22:12  6  03:59  2  11:23  4  03:06  4  01:41  5
                                                    12:23     14:29    -01:22     06:31    -02:19     00:36   
     Karl-Erik Õunas            DQ       17:49:13   06:39  4  17:52  3                                         DQ
        0                                           06:39  4  11:13  3                                        
                                                    03:11     03:30                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     06:20     03:31     02:21     02:41     00:51   00:19:09

R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Karen Loorens              00:27:40 18:30:21   04:29  2  09:57  1  18:07  2  23:37  2  26:52  1  27:40  1 00:27:40
        0                                           04:29  2  05:28  6  08:10  9  05:30  9  03:15  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:27:55 18:18:29   03:32  1  11:11  3  16:30  1  21:24  1  26:52  1  27:55  2 00:27:55
    19223 Okas                                      03:32  1  07:39 10  05:19  7  04:54  7  05:28  2  01:03  5
                                                   -00:57     02:11    -02:51    -00:36     02:13     00:15   
  3. Andra Reidla               00:34:43 17:42:02   05:12  4  11:21  4  22:47  4  27:40  4  33:32  3  34:43  3 00:34:43
    18746 Okas                                      05:12  4  06:09  7  11:26 10  04:53  6  05:52  4  01:11  6
                                                    00:43     00:41     03:16    -00:37     02:37     00:23   
  4. Maian Tohver               00:34:54 17:41:48   05:24  5  11:36  5  23:03  6  27:53  5  33:42  4  34:54  4 00:34:54
    18747 Okas                                      05:24  5  06:12  8  11:27 11  04:50  4  05:49  3  01:12  7
                                                    00:55     00:44     03:17    -00:40     02:34     00:24   
  5. Claudia Birk               00:42:15 18:11:01   04:42  3  10:04  2  23:00  5  34:50  7  40:50  5  42:15  5 00:42:15
        0                                           04:42  3  05:22  5  12:56 13  11:50 12  06:00  8  01:25  8
                                                    00:13    -00:06     04:46     06:20     02:45     00:37   
  6. Laura Poteropkin           00:45:07 17:45:13   06:54  7  14:37  7  20:48  3  27:14  3  42:29  6  45:07  6 00:45:07
    18739 Okas                                      06:54  7  07:43 11  06:11  8  06:26 10  15:15 11  02:38 12
                                                    02:25     02:15    -01:59     00:56     12:00     01:50   
  7. Dana-ly Raja               00:47:52 17:13:40   28:07 12  32:58 11  36:23 10  41:05  8  47:04  8  47:52  7 00:47:52
        0                                           28:07 12  04:51  2  03:25  2  04:42  3  05:59  7  00:48  1
                                                    23:38    -00:37    -04:45    -00:48     02:44     00:00   
  8. Jekaterina Jermolina       00:47:53 17:13:37   28:05 10  32:47 10  36:27 11  41:07  9  47:03  7  47:53  8 00:47:53
        0                                           28:05 10  04:42  1  03:40  4  04:40  2  05:56  5  00:50  3
                                                    23:36    -00:46    -04:30    -00:50     02:41     00:02   
  9. Larissa Jermolina          00:48:31 17:13:38   28:11 13  33:08 13  36:31 13  41:09 10  47:05  9  48:31  9 00:48:31
        0                                           28:11 13  04:57  4  03:23  1  04:38  1  05:56  5  01:26  9
                                                    23:42    -00:31    -04:47    -00:52     02:41     00:38   
 10. Kelly Kallaste             00:49:24 17:13:39   28:05 10  33:01 12  36:29 12  41:24 11  47:49 10  49:24 10 00:49:24
        0                                           28:05 10  04:56  3  03:28  3  04:55  8  06:25  9  01:35 10
                                                    23:36    -00:32    -04:42    -00:35     03:10     00:47   
 11. Laura Ulm                  00:54:40 17:54:47   06:55  8  29:03  8  33:06  8  45:00 13  52:20 11  54:40 11 00:54:40
        0                                           06:55  8  22:08 12  04:03  5  11:54 13  07:20 10  02:20 11
                                                    02:26     16:40    -04:07     06:24     04:05     01:32   
 12. Eva-Maria Kastepõld        01:03:18 17:54:48   06:55  8  29:03  8  33:06  8  44:45 12  62:22 12  63:18 12 01:03:18
        0                                           06:55  8  22:08 12  04:03  5  11:39 11  17:37 12  00:56  4
                                                    02:26     16:40    -04:07     06:09     14:22     00:08   
     Maian Tohver               DQ       17:41:48   05:24  5  11:36  5  23:03  6  27:53  5                     DQ
    18747 Okas                                      05:24  5  06:12  8  11:27 11  04:50  4                    
                                                    00:55     00:44     03:17    -00:40                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     04:42     03:23     04:38     03:15     00:48   00:20:18

R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Heliko Saar                00:27:56 18:18:26   03:29  1  11:13  1  16:32  1  21:28  1  26:52  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
        0                                           03:29  1  07:44  1  05:19  1  04:56  1  05:24  1  01:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elis Aksli                 00:45:11 17:45:15   06:53  2  15:00  2  20:48  2  27:14  2  42:28  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
    18736 Okas                                      06:53  2  08:07  2  05:48  2  06:26  2  15:14  2  02:43  2
                                                    03:24     00:23     00:29     01:30     09:50     01:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     07:44     05:19     04:56     05:24     01:04   00:27:56

R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Marika Matvei              00:42:32 18:11:05   04:37  1  09:58  1  22:53  1  34:49  1  40:48  1  42:32  1 00:42:32
    15465                                           04:37  1  05:21  1  12:55  1  11:56  1  05:59  1  01:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     05:21     12:55     11:56     05:59     01:44   00:42:32

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 26)   5.( 27)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 30)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 38)  15.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Peep Aedviir               00:52:00 18:11:14   03:01  6  05:24  4  08:54  1  15:00  1  19:04  1  22:57  3  27:09  1  32:30  1  34:23  1  38:02  1  41:03  1  43:35  1  46:57  1  49:09  1  51:15  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
     8317 Okas                                      03:01  6  02:23  3  03:30  1  06:06  2  04:04  7  03:53  4  04:12  1  05:21  4  01:53  2  03:39  2  03:01  1  02:32  8  03:22  2  02:12  8  02:06  3  00:45  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:57:49 18:42:32   02:42  4  06:02  7  09:50  6  16:06  4  19:40  6  24:21  6  29:34  3  35:12  3  37:34  3  44:48  3  48:29  3  50:22  3  53:37  2  55:25  2  57:14  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
     5789 Okas                                      02:42  4  03:20  9  03:48  3  06:16  3  03:34  4  04:41  8  05:13  6  05:38  5  02:22  6  07:14  8  03:41  4  01:53  2  03:15  1  01:48  3  01:49  1  00:35  2
                                                   -00:19     00:57     00:18     00:10    -00:30     00:48     01:01     00:17     00:29     03:35     00:40    -00:39    -00:07    -00:24    -00:17    -00:10   
  3. Margus Krips               00:58:13 17:12:39   02:49  5  05:16  3  09:18  3  16:08  5  19:38  4  23:47  5  30:10  4  35:57  4  37:48  4  43:01  2  46:38  2  48:56  2  54:03  3  55:40  3  57:34  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
    14157                                           02:49  5  02:27  4  04:02  5  06:50  6  03:30  3  04:09  6  06:23  8  05:47  6  01:51  1  05:13  4  03:37  3  02:18  4  05:07  8  01:37  2  01:54  2  00:39  6
                                                   -00:12     00:04     00:32     00:44    -00:34     00:16     02:11     00:26    -00:02     01:34     00:36    -00:14     01:45    -00:35    -00:12    -00:06   
  4. Rein Hanstein              01:04:46 17:08:19   03:15 10  05:58  6  10:12  7  16:30  6  19:38  4  23:35  4  28:12  2  33:30  2  35:29  2  49:02  5  52:28  5  54:45  4  59:26  4  61:29  5  63:57  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
     3277 Okas                                      03:15 10  02:43  5  04:14  8  06:18  4  03:08  1  03:57  5  04:37  2  05:18  2  01:59  4  13:33 10  03:26  2  02:17  3  04:41  5  02:03  6  02:28  7  00:49 10
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:44     00:12    -00:56     00:04     00:25    -00:03     00:06     09:54     00:25    -00:15     01:19    -00:09     00:22     00:04   
  5. Pille Kaisel               01:04:53 17:56:31   03:01  6  06:07  8  10:17  8  18:40  7  23:09  7  27:41  7  32:44  5  40:06  5  42:38  5  47:58  4  52:20  4  54:48  5  59:36  5  61:24  4  64:15  5  64:53  5 01:04:53
    11679                                           03:01  6  03:06  6  04:10  7  08:23  8  04:29 10  04:32  7  05:03  5  07:22 10  02:32  9  05:20  5  04:22  6  02:28  6  04:48  7  01:48  3  02:51  9  00:38  5
                                                    00:00     00:43     00:40     02:17     00:25     00:39     00:51     02:01     00:39     01:41     01:21    -00:04     01:26    -00:24     00:45    -00:07   
  6. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:05:54 18:10:03   03:11  9  06:23  9  10:24  9  18:53  8  23:16  9  29:06  9  33:58  6  40:25  6  42:51  6  49:14  6  53:38  6  56:24  6  60:14  6  63:05  6  65:17  6  65:54  6 01:05:54
     5516 Okas                                      03:11  9  03:12  7  04:01  4  08:29  9  04:23  9  05:50 13  04:52  4  06:27  8  02:26  7  06:23  7  04:24  7  02:46 10  03:50  3  02:51 10  02:12  4  00:37  4
                                                    00:10     00:49     00:31     02:23     00:19     01:57     00:40     01:06     00:33     02:44     01:23     00:14     00:28     00:39     00:06    -00:08   
  7. Koidu Laanemets            01:07:44 17:54:12   03:25 12  06:51 11  11:27 11  19:26  9  23:12  8  27:53  8  35:02  7  41:53  7  44:22  7  49:29  7  54:31  7  56:59  7  61:34  7  64:00  7  66:58  7  67:44  7 01:07:44
     1949 Harju KEK                                 03:25 12  03:26 10  04:36  9  07:59  7  03:46  5  04:41  8  07:09  9  06:51  9  02:29  8  05:07  3  05:02  8  02:28  6  04:35  4  02:26  9  02:58 10  00:46  8
                                                    00:24     01:03     01:06     01:53    -00:18     00:48     02:57     01:30     00:36     01:28     02:01    -00:04     01:13     00:14     00:52     00:01   
  8. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         01:13:49 17:47:25   02:17  1  05:47  5  09:25  4  19:45 10  32:33 12  35:23 10  40:03  8  45:22  8  47:20  8  50:41  8  61:31  8  62:57  8  68:58  8  70:25  8  73:13  8  73:49  8 01:13:49
    15799 Okas                                      02:17  1  03:30 11  03:38  2  10:20 11  12:48 12  02:50  1  04:40  3  05:19  3  01:58  3  03:21  1  10:50 11  01:26  1  06:01 11  01:27  1  02:48  8  00:36  3
                                                   -00:44     01:07     00:08     04:14     08:44    -01:03     00:28    -00:02     00:05    -00:18     07:49    -01:06     02:39    -00:45     00:42    -00:09   
  9. Ain Birk                   01:21:54 17:25:33   03:26 13  06:40 10  11:18 10  20:43 11  40:09 13  44:52 13  50:10 11  56:13 10  58:12 10  63:41 10  67:42  9  70:09  9  75:26  9  77:29  9  80:58  9  81:54  9 01:21:54
     1204 Okas                                      03:26 13  03:14  8  04:38 10  09:25 10  19:26 13  04:43 10  05:18  7  06:03  7  01:59  4  05:29  6  04:01  5  02:27  5  05:17  9  02:03  6  03:29 11  00:56 11
                                                    00:25     00:51     01:08     03:19     15:22     00:50     01:06     00:42     00:06     01:50     01:00    -00:05     01:55    -00:09     01:23     00:11   
 10. Renek  Loorens             01:25:27 19:00:45   02:32  2  04:53  2  09:40  5  15:31  2  19:19  3  22:40  1  45:01  9  49:57  9  53:21  9  63:20  9  71:58 10  74:43 10  79:27 10  82:28 10  84:41 10  85:27 10 01:25:27
    19367 Okas                                      02:32  2  02:21  2  04:47 11  05:51  1  03:48  6  03:21  2  22:21 11  04:56  1  03:24 11  09:59  9  08:38 10  02:45  9  04:44  6  03:01 11  02:13  5  00:46  8
                                                   -00:29    -00:02     01:17    -00:15    -00:16    -00:32     18:09    -00:25     01:31     06:20     05:37     00:13     01:22     00:49     00:07     00:01   
 11. Evelyn Tõnurist            01:43:49 17:32:07   03:23 11  09:10 13  15:15 13  26:53 12  32:26 11  37:53 12  49:38 10  57:00 11  60:17 11  82:34 11  89:21 11  93:31 11  99:00 11 100:59 11 103:17 11 103:49 11 01:43:49
    15394                                           03:23 11  05:47 13  06:05 12  11:38 12  05:33 11  05:27 11  11:45 10  07:22 10  03:17 10  22:17 11  06:47  9  04:10 11  05:29 10  01:59  5  02:18  6  00:32  1
                                                    00:22     03:24     02:35     05:32     01:29     01:34     07:33     02:01     01:24     18:38     03:46     01:38     02:07    -00:13     00:12    -00:13   
     Aare Vihman                DQ       17:57:42   02:35  3  04:51  1  09:00  2  15:48  3  19:08  2  22:46  2                                                                                                     DQ
    17303 Okas                                      02:35  3  02:16  1  04:09  6  06:48  5  03:20  2  03:38  3                                                                                                    
                                                   -00:26    -00:07     00:39     00:42    -00:44    -00:15                                                                                                       
     Bruno Piper                DQ       17:47:30   03:04  8  06:55 12  13:03 12  26:59 13  31:15 10  36:57 11                                                                                                     DQ
        0                                           03:04  8  03:51 12  06:08 13  13:56 13  04:16  8  05:42 12                                                                        03:37 12  03:50 12          
                                                    00:03     01:28     02:38     07:50     00:12     01:49                                                                           01:25     01:44             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:16     03:30     05:51     03:08     02:50     04:12     04:56     01:51     03:21     03:01     01:26     03:15     01:27     01:49     00:32   00:45:42

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 35)   4.( 30)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:33:14 17:09:46   03:10  3  06:31  1  09:03  1  11:12  1  15:20  1  20:00  1  22:35  1  27:50  1  29:54  1  32:20  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
     1881                                           03:10  3  03:21  1  02:32  5  02:09  3  04:08  1  04:40  6  02:35  4  05:15  5  02:04  3  02:26  2  00:54  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toivo Birk                 00:34:29 18:12:54   03:47  8  08:03  5  09:56  3  12:02  3  16:48  2  20:32  2  22:59  2  28:01  2  30:06  2  33:33  2  34:29  2 00:34:29
      979 Okas                                      03:47  8  04:16  6  01:53  3  02:06  2  04:46  3  03:44  1  02:27  3  05:02  3  02:05  4  03:27 10  00:56 10
                                                    00:37     00:55    -00:39    -00:03     00:38    -00:56    -00:08    -00:13     00:01     01:01     00:02   
  3. Marika Meister             00:36:33 17:22:31   03:53  9  07:23  3  10:08  4  12:17  4  17:22  4  21:59  4  25:01  4  30:35  3  32:34  3  35:37  3  36:33  3 00:36:33
     1883 Okas                                      03:53  9  03:30  2  02:45  9  02:09  3  05:05  4  04:37  5  03:02  7  05:34  6  01:59  2  03:03  5  00:56 10
                                                    00:43     00:09     00:13     00:00     00:57    -00:03     00:27     00:19    -00:05     00:37     00:02   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:38:14 17:08:46   03:31  7  07:38  4  10:10  5  12:33  5  16:55  3  21:08  3  23:47  3  30:39  4  33:25  4  37:15  4  38:14  4 00:38:14
     1203 Okas                                      03:31  7  04:07  5  02:32  5  02:23  5  04:22  2  04:13  2  02:39  5  06:52 10  02:46  6  03:50 12  00:59 12
                                                    00:21     00:46     00:00     00:14     00:14    -00:27     00:04     01:37     00:42     01:24     00:05   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                00:40:50 18:45:29   03:25  5  07:13  2  09:15  2  11:47  2  20:23  5  27:07  5  30:01  5  34:10  5  37:10  5  40:04  5  40:50  5 00:40:50
    15395 Okas                                      03:25  5  03:48  4  02:02  4  02:32  8  08:36 12  06:44  8  02:54  6  04:09  1  03:00  8  02:54  3  00:46  3
                                                    00:15     00:27    -00:30     00:23     04:28     02:04     00:19    -01:06     00:56     00:28    -00:08   
  6. Rando Randmaa              00:40:53 18:35:00   04:21 12  08:45  7  17:52 18  19:36  8  24:46  7  29:03  6  31:29  6  35:42  6  38:09  6  40:14  6  40:53  6 00:40:53
    13532 Okas                                      04:21 12  04:24  7  09:07 20  01:44  1  05:10  5  04:17  3  02:26  2  04:13  2  02:27  5  02:05  1  00:39  2
                                                    01:11     01:03     06:35    -00:25     01:02    -00:23    -00:09    -01:02     00:23    -00:21    -00:15   
  7. Jaanika Paalmäe            00:52:30 17:11:46   04:11 11  12:16 14  14:54 11  20:44 14  26:45  8  33:36  7  37:07  7  43:54  7  48:36  7  51:36  7  52:30  7 00:52:30
        0                                           04:11 11  08:05 15  02:38  8  05:50 15  06:01  6  06:51  9  03:31  9  06:47  9  04:42 19  03:00  4  00:54  8
                                                    01:01     04:44     00:06     03:41     01:53     02:11     00:56     01:32     02:38     00:34     00:00   
  8. Siim Simpson               00:55:25 18:37:32   03:10  3  08:49  8  17:37 17  20:06 11  30:29 10  36:50 10  38:52  9  49:48  9  51:25  9  54:35  8  55:25  8 00:55:25
    18146 Okas                                      03:10  3  05:39 11  08:48 19  02:29  6  10:23 13  06:21  7  02:02  1  10:56 15  01:37  1  03:10  7  00:50  4
                                                    00:00     02:18     06:16     00:20     06:15     01:41    -00:33     05:41    -00:27     00:44    -00:04   
  9. Reet Aedviir               00:57:49 17:26:34   06:00 17  10:57 10  14:03 10  17:25  7  24:18  6  33:39  8  38:40  8  46:47  8  50:59  8  56:06  9  57:49  9 00:57:49
     1205 Okas                                      06:00 17  04:57  9  03:06 12  03:22  9  06:53  7  09:21 14  05:01 15  08:07 14  04:12 17  05:07 15  01:43 17
                                                    02:50     01:36     00:34     01:13     02:45     04:41     02:26     02:52     02:08     02:41     00:49   
 10. Kaspar Valper              01:00:37 17:54:55   04:27 13  08:10  6  11:31  6  23:45 15  31:49 11  39:59 11  45:02 10  52:26 10  56:38 10  59:45 10  60:37 10 01:00:37
    15398                                           04:27 13  03:43  3  03:21 13  12:14 21  08:04  8  08:10 13  05:03 17  07:24 11  04:12 17  03:07  6  00:52  5
                                                    01:17     00:22     00:49     10:05     03:56     03:30     02:28     02:09     02:08     00:41    -00:02   
 11. Kaarel Tamm                01:06:24 17:53:25   02:36  1  11:11 11  12:57  8  25:00 17  33:08 12  41:17 12  45:54 11  53:46 11  57:11 11  65:52 11  66:24 11 01:06:24
    18755 Martna PK                                 02:36  1  08:35 16  01:46  1  12:03 19  08:08  9  08:09 11  04:37 11  07:52 12  03:25 13  08:41 19  00:32  1
                                                   -00:34     05:14    -00:46     09:54     04:00     03:29     02:02     02:37     01:21     06:15    -00:22   
 12. Liina Simppson             01:08:48 17:27:55   03:54 10  13:31 17  26:37 21  29:06 21  37:14 18  52:15 18  55:23 16  61:21 13  64:20 13  67:55 12  68:48 12 01:08:48
        0                                           03:54 10  09:37 21  13:06 21  02:29  6  08:08  9  15:01 17  03:08  8  05:58  7  02:59  7  03:35 11  00:53  6
                                                    00:44     06:16     10:34     00:20     04:00     10:21     00:33     00:43     00:55     01:09    -00:01   
 13. Martin Teppan              01:13:08 17:39:13   06:21 19  13:52 20  17:31 16  27:14 20  38:12 19  45:24 14  50:26 13  64:40 15  67:59 15  72:15 13  73:08 13 01:13:08
    18135 Okas                                      06:21 19  07:31 14  03:39 14  09:43 18  10:58 14  07:12 10  05:02 16  14:14 17  03:19 12  04:16 14  00:53  6
                                                    03:11     04:10     01:07     07:34     06:50     02:32     02:27     08:59     01:15     01:50    -00:01   
 14. Heli Sarrapik              01:14:27 18:06:48   08:23 22  13:02 15  17:18 15  20:41 12  42:44 20  55:14 20  59:12 17  64:24 14  67:30 14  73:24 14  74:27 14 01:14:27
    15477 Okas                                      08:23 22  04:39  8  04:16 17  03:23 10  22:03 21  12:30 16  03:58 10  05:12  4  03:06 10  05:54 16  01:03 14
                                                    05:13     01:18     01:44     01:14     17:55     07:50     01:23    -00:03     01:02     03:28     00:09   
 15. Anette Nodapera            01:16:41 17:44:56   04:29 14  13:26 16  16:13 13  19:37  9  33:54 14  50:05 15  54:59 14  69:15 17  72:20 16  75:39 15  76:41 15 01:16:41
    18756 Okas                                      04:29 14  08:57 18  02:47 10  03:24 12  14:17 17  16:11 18  04:54 14  14:16 18  03:05  9  03:19  9  01:02 13
                                                    01:19     05:36     00:15     01:15     10:09     11:31     02:19     09:01     01:01     00:53     00:08   
 16. Kaari Kargu                01:16:46 17:44:53   04:34 15  13:37 18  16:13 13  19:37  9  34:01 15  50:22 16  55:03 15  69:12 16  72:27 17  75:39 15  76:46 16 01:16:46
    17300 Okas                                      04:34 15  09:03 19  02:36  7  03:24 12  14:24 18  16:21 19  04:41 13  14:09 16  03:15 11  03:12  8  01:07 15
                                                    01:24     05:42     00:04     01:15     10:16     11:41     02:06     08:54     01:11     00:46     00:13   
 17. Eliise Lepp                01:25:36 17:44:26   05:49 16  14:56 21  18:58 20  25:11 19  42:50 21  52:57 19  67:06 18  73:46 18  80:04 18  84:15 17  85:36 17 01:25:36
    18134 Okas                                      05:49 16  09:07 20  04:02 15  06:13 16  17:39 20  10:07 15  14:09 18  06:40  8  06:18 21  04:11 13  01:21 16
                                                    02:39     05:46     01:30     04:04     13:31     05:27     11:34     01:25     04:14     01:45     00:27   
     Sandra Sündeva             DQ       17:53:25   02:36  1  11:11 11  12:57  8  25:00 17  33:08 12  41:17 12  45:54 11  53:46 11  57:11 11                     DQ
    15478 Okas                                      02:36  1  08:35 16  01:46  1  12:03 19  08:08  9  08:09 11  04:37 11  07:52 12  03:25 13                    
                                                   -00:34     05:14    -00:46     09:54     04:00     03:29     02:02     02:37     01:21                       
     Hele Tamm                  DQ       17:48:36   03:29  6  09:41  9  12:28  7  15:51  6  30:16  9  34:45  9                                                   DQ
    15885 Okas                                      03:29  6  06:12 12  02:47 10  03:23 10  14:25 19  04:29  4                      03:39 15  10:18 20          
                                                    00:19     02:51     00:15     01:14     10:17    -00:11                         01:35     07:52             
     Hergo-Herich Vald          DQ       17:54:48   06:55 21  29:03 22                                                                                           DQ
    18140 Okas                                      06:55 21  22:08 22                                                              11:39 22                    
                                                    03:45     18:47                                                                 09:35                       
     Daisy Birk                 DQ       17:29:20   06:19 18  13:38 19  17:56 19  24:26 16  36:13 17                                                             DQ
        0                                           06:19 18  07:19 13  04:18 18  06:30 17  11:47 15                                03:58 16  07:07 18          
                                                    03:09     03:58     01:46     04:21     07:39                                   01:54     04:41             
     Silver Nikkel              DQ       18:58:35   06:54 20  12:09 13  16:12 12  20:43 13  34:56 16  52:10 17                                                   DQ
        0                                           06:54 20  05:15 10  04:03 16  04:31 14  14:13 16  17:14 20                      05:42 20  06:46 17          
                                                    03:44     01:54     01:31     02:22     10:05     12:34                         03:38     04:20             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:21     01:46     01:44     04:08     03:44     02:02     04:09     01:37     02:05     00:32   00:27:44

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 25)   2.( 28)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Karen Loorens              00:27:40 18:30:21   04:29  5  09:57  1  18:07  4  23:37  4  26:52  2  27:40  1 00:27:40
        0                                           04:29  5  05:28  7  08:10 15  05:30 13  03:15  5  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Suur                  00:27:54 18:18:31   03:28  2  11:11  4  16:32  2  21:24  1  26:49  1  27:54  2 00:27:54
        0                                           03:28  2  07:43 13  05:21 12  04:52  8  05:25  7  01:05  9
                                                   -01:01     02:15    -02:49    -00:38     02:10     00:17   
  3. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:27:55 18:18:29   03:32  4  11:11  4  16:30  1  21:24  1  26:52  2  27:55  3 00:27:55
    19223 Okas                                      03:32  4  07:39 12  05:19 10  04:54 10  05:28  8  01:03  7
                                                   -00:57     02:11    -02:51    -00:36     02:13     00:15   
  4. Heliko Saar                00:27:56 18:18:26   03:29  3  11:13  6  16:32  2  21:28  3  26:52  2  27:56  4 00:27:56
        0                                           03:29  3  07:44 15  05:19 10  04:56 12  05:24  6  01:04  8
                                                   -01:00     02:16    -02:51    -00:34     02:09     00:16   
  5. Eric Richard Kogerman      00:30:05 19:03:44   03:25  1  20:41 14  24:12 12  26:33  5  29:14  5  30:05  5 00:30:05
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     03:25  1  17:16 18  03:31  4  02:21  1  02:41  1  00:51  4
                                                   -01:04     11:48    -04:39    -03:09    -00:34     00:03   
  6. Reio Mikk                  00:33:11 17:41:30   05:26 11  11:46 10  26:03 13  29:19 11  32:17  6  33:11  6 00:33:11
    18145 Okas                                      05:26 11  06:20 11  14:17 21  03:16  2  02:58  3  00:54  5
                                                    00:57     00:52     06:07    -02:14    -00:17     00:06   
  7. Andra Reidla               00:34:43 17:42:02   05:12  8  11:21  7  22:47  7  27:40  8  33:32  7  34:43  7 00:34:43
    18746 Okas                                      05:12  8  06:09  8  11:26 16  04:53  9  05:52 10  01:11 10
                                                    00:43     00:41     03:16    -00:37     02:37     00:23   
  8. Maian Tohver               00:34:54 17:41:48   05:24  9  11:36  8  23:03 10  27:53  9  33:42  8  34:54  8 00:34:54
    18747 Okas                                      05:24  9  06:12  9  11:27 17  04:50  6  05:49  9  01:12 11
                                                    00:55     00:44     03:17    -00:40     02:34     00:24   
  9. Claudia Birk               00:42:15 18:11:01   04:42  7  10:04  3  23:00  9  34:50 13  40:50 10  42:15  9 00:42:15
        0                                           04:42  7  05:22  6  12:56 20  11:50 19  06:00 15  01:25 13
                                                    00:13    -00:06     04:46     06:20     02:45     00:37   
 10. Marika Matvei              00:42:32 18:11:05   04:37  6  09:58  2  22:53  8  34:49 12  40:48  9  42:32 10 00:42:32
    15465                                           04:37  6  05:21  5  12:55 19  11:56 21  05:59 13  01:44 17
                                                    00:08    -00:07     04:45     06:26     02:44     00:56   
 11. Laura Poteropkin           00:45:07 17:45:13   06:54 14  14:37 11  20:48  5  27:14  6  42:29 12  45:07 11 00:45:07
    18739 Okas                                      06:54 14  07:43 13  06:11 14  06:26 14  15:15 19  02:38 19
                                                    02:25     02:15    -01:59     00:56     12:00     01:50   
 12. Elis Aksli                 00:45:11 17:45:15   06:53 13  15:00 12  20:48  5  27:14  6  42:28 11  45:11 12 00:45:11
    18736 Okas                                      06:53 13  08:07 16  05:48 13  06:26 14  15:14 18  02:43 20
                                                    02:24     02:39    -02:22     00:56     11:59     01:55   
 13. Dana-ly Raja               00:47:52 17:13:40   28:07 21  32:58 18  36:23 16  41:05 14  47:04 14  47:52 13 00:47:52
        0                                           28:07 21  04:51  2  03:25  2  04:42  5  05:59 13  00:48  1
                                                    23:38    -00:37    -04:45    -00:48     02:44     00:00   
 14. Jekaterina Jermolina       00:47:53 17:13:37   28:05 19  32:47 17  36:27 17  41:07 15  47:03 13  47:53 14 00:47:53
        0                                           28:05 19  04:42  1  03:40  5  04:40  4  05:56 11  00:50  3
                                                    23:36    -00:46    -04:30    -00:50     02:41     00:02   
 15. Larissa Jermolina          00:48:31 17:13:38   28:11 22  33:08 20  36:31 19  41:09 16  47:05 15  48:31 15 00:48:31
        0                                           28:11 22  04:57  4  03:23  1  04:38  3  05:56 11  01:26 14
                                                    23:42    -00:31    -04:47    -00:52     02:41     00:38   
 16. Kelly Kallaste             00:49:24 17:13:39   28:05 19  33:01 19  36:29 18  41:24 17  47:49 16  49:24 16 00:49:24
        0                                           28:05 19  04:56  3  03:28  3  04:55 11  06:25 16  01:35 15
                                                    23:36    -00:32    -04:42    -00:35     03:10     00:47   
 17. Laura Ulm                  00:54:40 17:54:47   06:55 15  29:03 15  33:06 14  45:00 19  52:20 17  54:40 17 00:54:40
        0                                           06:55 15  22:08 20  04:03  8  11:54 20  07:20 17  02:20 18
                                                    02:26     16:40    -04:07     06:24     04:05     01:32   
 18. Samuel Kastepõld           00:55:58 17:47:23   14:17 17  36:24 21  40:23 20  51:52 20  54:45 18  55:58 18 00:55:58
    18129 Okas                                      14:17 17  22:07 19  03:59  6  11:29 17  02:53  2  01:13 12
                                                    09:48     16:39    -04:11     05:59    -00:22     00:25   
 19. Alvar Nikkel               00:58:12 17:45:46   15:51 18  38:03 22  42:02 21  53:25 21  56:31 19  58:12 19 00:58:12
    18748                                           15:51 18  22:12 22  03:59  6  11:23 16  03:06  4  01:41 16
                                                    11:22     16:44    -04:11     05:53    -00:09     00:53   
 20. Eva-Maria Kastepõld        01:03:18 17:54:48   06:55 15  29:03 15  33:06 14  44:45 18  62:22 20  63:18 20 01:03:18
        0                                           06:55 15  22:08 20  04:03  8  11:39 18  17:37 20  00:56  6
                                                    02:26     16:40    -04:07     06:09     14:22     00:08   
     Karl-Erik Õunas            DQ       17:49:13   06:39 12  17:52 13                                         DQ
        0                                           06:39 12  11:13 17                                        
                                                    02:10     05:45                                           
     Maian Tohver               DQ       17:41:48   05:24  9  11:36  8  23:03 10  27:53  9                     DQ
    18747 Okas                                      05:24  9  06:12  9  11:27 17  04:50  6                    
                                                    00:55     00:44     03:17    -00:40                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:42     03:23     02:21     02:41     00:48   00:17:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9.05.2013 16:37:33 OK Okas