Keedika Retro 15.05.

15.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:56:41
  2.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:58:20
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          01:04:26
R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:51:29
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:30
  3. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:27:47
R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:18:39
  2. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:31:39
  3. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:32:51
R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:53:14
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:36
  3.18135 Martin Teppan             Okas        01:05:05
  4.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Okas        01:05:41
R2 M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:32:56
  1.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        00:32:56
  3.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:43:46
    18146 Siim Simpson              Okas        DQ      
R2 N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:55:41
  2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:57:02
  3.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:13:48
  4.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:16:52
R2 N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:39:19
R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10260 Imre Lumiste              Webmedia    00:46:08
  1.18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                       00:46:08
  3.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:48:22
  4.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:03:35
R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:41:16
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:43:12
  3.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:47:13
  4. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:48:24
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:20:48
  2.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:23:16
  3.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:23:18
  4.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:23:38
  5.    0 Karl Suur                             00:34:41
  6.18739 Laura Poteropkin          Okas        00:39:23
  7.18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas        00:43:03
  8.    0 Johannes Lepp                         00:44:23
  9.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas        00:45:09
 10.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          00:45:18
 11.18128 Joosep Michels            Okas        00:45:35
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:26:28
  2.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        00:34:44
  3.19773 Laura Sündeva                         00:34:49
  4.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:39:42
  5.    0 Grete Sadulsepp                       00:42:53
  6.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:42:55
  7.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:43:07
  8.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:45:14
  9.    0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                   00:45:22
 10.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:45:25
 11.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:45:33
R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        00:34:47
  2.18736 Elis Aksli                Okas        00:46:24
R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:25:45
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:51:29
  2. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:56:41
  3.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:58:20
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          01:04:26
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:30
  6.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:18:39
  7. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:27:47
  8. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        01:31:39
  9. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:32:51
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15799 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas        00:32:56
  1.17303 Aare Vihman               Okas        00:32:56
  3. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:39:19
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:41:16
  5. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:43:12
  6.13532 Rando Randmaa             Okas        00:43:46
  7.10260 Imre Lumiste              Webmedia    00:46:08
  7.18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                       00:46:08
  9.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:47:13
 10.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:48:22
 11. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:48:24
 12.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:53:14
 13.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:55:41
 14.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:36
 15.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:57:02
 16.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:03:35
 17.18135 Martin Teppan             Okas        01:05:05
 18.18140 Hergo-Herich Vald         Okas        01:05:41
 19.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:13:48
 20.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:16:52
    18146 Siim Simpson              Okas        DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:20:48
  2.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:23:16
  3.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:23:18
  4.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        00:23:38
  5. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:25:45
  6.    0 Claudia Birk                          00:26:28
  7.    0 Karl Suur                             00:34:41
  8.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        00:34:44
  9.19370 Heliko Saar               Okas        00:34:47
 10.19773 Laura Sündeva                         00:34:49
 11.18739 Laura Poteropkin          Okas        00:39:23
 12.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:39:42
 13.    0 Grete Sadulsepp                       00:42:53
 14.    0 Katja Jermolina                       00:42:55
 15.18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas        00:43:03
 16.    0 Dana-Ly Raja                          00:43:07
 17.    0 Johannes Lepp                         00:44:23
 18.18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas        00:45:09
 19.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:45:14
 20.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          00:45:18
 21.    0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                   00:45:22
 22.18746 Andra Reidla              Okas        00:45:25
 23.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:45:33
 24.18128 Joosep Michels            Okas        00:45:35
 25.18736 Elis Aksli                Okas        00:46:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.05.2013 12:00:45 OK Okas