Keedika Retro 15.05.

15.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 30)  10.( 31)  11.( 28)  12.( 27)  13.( 24)  14.( 25)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:56:41 19:13:49   02:08  2  05:16  3  07:43  3  12:39  3  17:07  3  22:49  3  26:48  2  34:06  2  39:32  2  42:28  2  44:43  2  47:15  1  51:20  1  52:38  1  54:59  1  56:41  1 00:56:41
     5789 Okas                                      02:08  2  03:08  3  02:27  2  04:56  3  04:28  2  05:42  3  03:59  1  07:18  3  05:26  2  02:56  3  02:15  2  02:32  2  04:05  2  01:18  3  02:21  3  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renek  Loorens             00:58:20 18:36:46   02:20  3  05:10  2  07:20  1  10:27  1  13:52  1  17:54  1  33:20  3  38:03  3  43:13  3  44:28  3  46:07  3  48:22  2  52:36  2  53:47  2  55:42  2  58:20  2 00:58:20
    19367 Okas                                      02:20  3  02:50  1  02:10  1  03:07  1  03:25  1  04:02  1  15:26  3  04:43  1  05:10  1  01:15  1  01:39  1  02:15  1  04:14  3  01:11  2  01:55  2  02:38  3
                                                    00:12    -00:18    -00:17    -01:49    -01:03    -01:40     11:27    -02:35    -00:16    -01:41    -00:36    -00:17     00:09    -00:07    -00:26     00:56   
  3. Margus Krips               01:04:26 17:49:17   01:50  1  04:57  1  07:39  2  11:10  2  15:54  2  20:30  2  25:13  1  30:53  1  36:53  1  39:23  1  41:43  1  55:01  3  59:05  3  60:12  3  62:04  3  64:26  3 01:04:26
    14157                                           01:50  1  03:07  2  02:42  3  03:31  2  04:44  3  04:36  2  04:43  2  05:40  2  06:00  3  02:30  2  02:20  3  13:18  3  04:04  1  01:07  1  01:52  1  02:22  2
                                                   -00:18    -00:01     00:15    -01:25     00:16    -01:06     00:44    -01:38     00:34    -00:26     00:05     10:46    -00:01    -00:11    -00:29     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:50     02:10     03:07     03:25     04:02     03:59     04:43     05:10     01:15     01:39     02:15     04:04     01:07     01:52     01:42   00:45:10

R1 M40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 30)  10.( 31)  11.( 28)  12.( 27)  13.( 24)  14.( 25)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:51:29 18:43:45   02:49  2  05:54  1  08:10  1  11:45  1  15:29  1  19:29  1  26:25  1  31:21  1  36:18  1  37:31  1  39:06  1  41:17  1  45:32  1  46:50  1  48:45  1  51:29  1 00:51:29
     5485 Okas                                      02:49  2  03:05  1  02:16  1  03:35  1  03:44  1  04:00  1  06:56  1  04:56  1  04:57  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  02:11  1  04:15  1  01:18  1  01:55  1  02:44  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              01:04:30 16:58:10   03:23  3  07:22  3  10:21  2  14:36  2  18:53  2  24:06  2  33:48  2  40:19  2  46:39  2  48:33  2  50:50  2  53:49  2  58:30  2  59:52  2  61:53  2  64:30  2 01:04:30
     3277 Okas                                      03:23  3  03:59  2  02:59  2  04:15  2  04:17  2  05:13  2  09:42  2  06:31  2  06:20  2  01:54  2  02:17  2  02:59  2  04:41  2  01:22  2  02:01  2  02:37  1
                                                    00:34     00:54     00:43     00:40     00:33     01:13     02:46     01:35     01:23     00:41     00:42     00:48     00:26     00:04     00:06    -00:07   
  3. Peeter Viik                01:27:47 17:59:57   01:51  1  06:28  2  13:39  3  18:11  3  23:44  3  29:54  3  47:32  3  55:39  3  62:40  3  64:56  3  68:34  3  72:30  3  78:09  3  80:01  3  84:57  3  87:47  3 01:27:47
     1876 Okas                                      01:51  1  04:37  3  07:11  3  04:32  3  05:33  3  06:10  3  17:38  3  08:07  3  07:01  3  02:16  3  03:38  3  03:56  3  05:39  3  01:52  3  04:56  3  02:50  3
                                                   -00:58     01:32     04:55     00:57     01:49     02:10     10:42     03:11     02:04     01:03     02:03     01:45     01:24     00:34     03:01     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:05     02:16     03:35     03:44     04:00     06:56     04:56     04:57     01:13     01:35     02:11     04:15     01:18     01:55     02:37   00:50:24

R1 N40 Rada (1): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 30)  10.( 31)  11.( 28)  12.( 27)  13.( 24)  14.( 25)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Pille Kaisel               01:18:39 18:03:34   05:37  3  09:11  2  12:50  2  17:42  2  23:05  2  28:24  1  43:33  2  49:23  1  55:19  1  61:11  2  63:32  2  66:21  2  71:10  1  72:43  1  75:41  1  78:39  1 01:18:39
    11679                                           05:37  3  03:34  1  03:39  2  04:52  1  05:23  1  05:19  1  15:09  3  05:50  1  05:56  1  05:52  3  02:21  1  02:49  1  04:49  1  01:33  1  02:58  2  02:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimi Õunapuu              01:31:39 17:59:30   04:18  2  10:10  3  14:17  3  22:18  3  29:42  3  36:25  3  47:50  3  56:35  3  64:51  3  67:30  3  71:17  3  75:11  3  81:35  2  84:07  2  88:08  2  91:39  2 01:31:39
     2536 Okas                                      04:18  2  05:52  3  04:07  3  08:01  3  07:24  3  06:43  3  11:25  1  08:45  3  08:16  3  02:39  2  03:47  3  03:54  3  06:24  2  02:32  3  04:01  3  03:31  3
                                                   -01:19     02:18     00:28     03:09     02:01     01:24    -03:44     02:55     02:20    -03:13     01:26     01:05     01:35     00:59     01:03     00:33   
  3. Koidu Laanemets            01:32:51 17:49:32   01:18  1  06:23  1  09:32  1  17:12  1  22:49  1  28:55  2  43:26  1  50:33  2  57:30  2  60:04  1  62:45  1  66:01  1  85:52  3  87:25  3  89:52  3  92:51  3 01:32:51
     1949 Harju KEK                                 01:18  1  05:05  2  03:09  1  07:40  2  05:37  2  06:06  2  14:31  2  07:07  2  06:57  2  02:34  1  02:41  2  03:16  2  19:51  3  01:33  1  02:27  1  02:59  2
                                                   -04:19     01:31    -00:30     02:48     00:14     00:47    -00:38     01:17     01:01    -03:18     00:20     00:27     15:02     00:00    -00:31     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:34     03:09     04:52     05:23     05:19     11:25     05:50     05:56     02:34     02:21     02:49     04:49     01:33     02:27     02:58   01:06:17

R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Tamm                00:53:14 17:45:31   05:46  1  10:07  1  16:15  1  31:06  1  40:27  1  42:30  1  46:14  1  48:16  1  51:16  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
    18755 Martna PK                                 05:46  1  04:21  1  06:08  1  14:51  3  09:21  3  02:03  1  03:44  2  02:02  1  03:00  1  01:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Valper              00:56:36 17:44:03   07:22  2  11:44  2  20:58  2  31:20  2  42:08  2  44:36  2  47:34  2  50:05  2  53:15  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
    15398                                           07:22  2  04:22  2  09:14  2  10:22  1  10:48  4  02:28  2  02:58  1  02:31  2  03:10  2  03:21  4
                                                    01:36     00:01     03:06    -04:29     01:27     00:25    -00:46     00:29     00:10     01:23   
  3. Martin Teppan              01:05:05 17:42:46   10:25  4  16:22  3  29:24  4  44:00  3  47:13  3  51:42  3  56:17  4  58:57  4  62:54  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
    18135 Okas                                      10:25  4  05:57  3  13:02  4  14:36  2  03:13  2  04:29  4  04:35  4  02:40  3  03:57  3  02:11  2
                                                    04:39     01:36     06:54    -00:15    -06:08     02:26     00:51     00:38     00:57     00:13   
  4. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:05:41 17:42:48   10:21  3  16:26  4  29:15  3  44:12  4  47:23  4  51:45  4  56:05  3  58:52  3  63:00  4  65:41  4 01:05:41
    18140 Okas                                      10:21  3  06:05  4  12:49  3  14:57  4  03:11  1  04:22  3  04:20  3  02:47  4  04:08  4  02:41  3
                                                    04:35     01:44     06:41     00:06    -06:10     02:19     00:36     00:45     01:08     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     04:21     06:08     10:22     03:11     02:03     02:58     02:02     03:00     01:58   00:41:49

R2 M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:32:56 17:48:00   03:55  2  06:29  2  11:04  2  16:49  2  21:59  2  24:09  2  25:59  2  27:33  2  31:15  2  32:56  1 00:32:56
    15799 Okas                                      03:55  2  02:34  3  04:35  2  05:45  1  05:10  3  02:10  4  01:50  2  01:34  1  03:42  2  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Aare Vihman                00:32:56 17:48:01   03:51  1  06:26  1  10:58  1  16:47  1  21:57  1  24:05  1  25:52  1  27:29  1  31:10  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
    17303 Okas                                      03:51  1  02:35  4  04:32  1  05:49  2  05:10  3  02:08  3  01:47  1  01:37  2  03:41  1  01:46  2
                                                   -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:05   
  3. Rando Randmaa              00:43:46 17:58:38   07:51  3  10:07  3  21:53  4  27:49  4  30:21  3  32:26  3  35:10  3  37:14  3  41:48  3  43:46  3 00:43:46
    13532 Okas                                      07:51  3  02:16  2  11:46  4  05:56  3  02:32  1  02:05  1  02:44  4  02:04  3  04:34  3  01:58  3
                                                    03:56    -00:18     07:11     00:11    -02:38    -00:05     00:54     00:30     00:52     00:17   
     Siim Simpson               DQ       17:58:37   07:56  4  10:09  4  21:52  3  27:48  3  30:25  4  32:31  4  35:10  3                               DQ
    18146 Okas                                      07:56  4  02:13  1  11:43  3  05:56  3  02:37  2  02:06  2  02:39  3                              
                                                    04:01    -00:21     07:08     00:11    -02:33    -00:04     00:49                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     02:13     04:32     05:45     02:32     02:05     01:47     01:34     03:41     01:41   00:29:41

R2 N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Heli Sarrapik              00:55:41 17:43:51   08:06  1  12:13  1  20:14  2  31:41  1  42:02  1  44:41  1  47:36  1  50:00  1  52:57  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
    15477 Okas                                      08:06  1  04:07  2  08:01  2  11:27  1  10:21  4  02:39  2  02:55  1  02:24  2  02:57  1  02:44  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:57:02 17:42:20   09:25  2  13:16  2  19:29  1  34:28  2  43:35  2  45:46  2  49:09  2  51:29  2  54:31  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
    15478 Okas                                      09:25  2  03:51  1  06:13  1  14:59  4  09:07  3  02:11  1  03:23  2  02:20  1  03:02  2  02:31  1
                                                    01:19    -00:16    -01:48     03:32    -01:14    -00:28     00:28    -00:04     00:05    -00:13   
  3. Anette Nodapera            01:13:48 17:40:55   10:55  4  16:06  4  29:06  4  42:56  4  47:42  3  57:08  4  61:19  4  65:04  4  71:10  4  73:48  3 01:13:48
    18756 Okas                                      10:55  4  05:11  3  13:00  4  13:50  2  04:46  1  09:26  4  04:11  4  03:45  3  06:06  4  02:38  2
                                                    02:49     01:04     04:59     02:23    -05:35     06:47     01:16     01:21     03:09    -00:06   
  4. Kaari Kargu                01:16:52 17:41:09   10:24  3  15:55  3  28:28  3  42:44  3  47:56  4  56:55  3  60:53  3  64:54  3  69:41  3  76:52  4 01:16:52
    17300 Okas                                      10:24  3  05:31  4  12:33  3  14:16  3  05:12  2  08:59  3  03:58  3  04:01  4  04:47  3  07:11  4
                                                    02:18     01:24     04:32     02:49    -05:09     06:20     01:03     01:37     01:50     04:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     03:51     06:13     11:27     04:46     02:11     02:55     02:20     02:57     02:31   00:47:17

R2 N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:39:19 18:17:25   04:42  1  07:38  1  13:47  1  26:50  1  28:24  1  30:37  1  32:32  1  34:22  1  36:40  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
     6671 Okas                                      04:42  1  02:56  1  06:09  1  13:03  1  01:34  1  02:13  1  01:55  1  01:50  1  02:18  1  02:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     02:56     06:09     13:03     01:34     02:13     01:55     01:50     02:18     02:39   00:39:19

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Imre Lumiste               00:46:08 18:20:59   06:31  2  09:16  2  16:26  1  28:53  1  31:09  1  35:48  1  38:19  1  39:53  1  44:12  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
    10260 Webmedia                                  06:31  2  02:45  1  07:10  1  12:27  3  02:16  1  04:39  1  02:31  1  01:34  1  04:19  3  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Jaanika Paalmäe            00:46:08 18:20:59   06:31  2  09:16  2  16:26  1  28:53  1  31:09  1  35:48  1  38:19  1  39:53  1  44:12  1  46:08  1 00:46:08
    18597                                           06:31  2  02:45  1  07:10  1  12:27  3  02:16  1  04:39  1  02:31  1  01:34  1  04:19  3  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  3. Kaja Loorens               00:48:22 18:34:51   04:37  1  07:24  1  19:50  3  29:27  3  32:19  3  38:14  3  41:00  3  44:09  3  46:01  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
    19366 Okas                                      04:37  1  02:47  3  12:26  3  09:37  1  02:52  3  05:55  4  02:46  3  03:09  3  01:52  1  02:21  3
                                                   -01:54     00:02     05:16    -02:50     00:36     01:16     00:15     01:35    -02:27     00:25   
  4. Marika Matvei              01:03:35 17:25:26   07:18  4  12:10  4  26:49  4  38:01  4  44:30  4  49:16  4  53:01  4  57:13  4  61:04  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
    15465                                           07:18  4  04:52  4  14:39  4  11:12  2  06:29  4  04:46  3  03:45  4  04:12  4  03:51  2  02:31  4
                                                    00:47     02:07     07:29    -01:15     04:13     00:07     01:14     02:38    -00:28     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     02:45     07:10     09:37     02:16     04:39     02:31     01:34     01:52     01:56   00:38:57

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rohi                  00:41:16 17:14:47   04:47  2  08:09  2  16:51  3  24:34  2  26:46  2  29:34  2  31:48  1  34:32  1  37:11  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
     1203 Okas                                      04:47  2  03:22  2  08:42  4  07:43  2  02:12  1  02:48  1  02:14  1  02:44  4  02:39  2  04:05  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:43:12 17:51:28   04:55  3  10:13  4  17:56  4  25:51  4  29:49  3  33:32  3  36:05  2  37:45  2  40:23  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
     1883 Okas                                      04:55  3  05:18  4  07:43  3  07:55  3  03:58  3  03:43  3  02:33  3  01:40  1  02:38  1  02:49  2
                                                    00:08     01:56    -00:59     00:12     01:46     00:55     00:19    -01:04    -00:01    -01:16   
  3. Ivi Õunapuu                00:47:13 18:04:50   04:59  4  08:39  3  14:42  2  22:18  1  25:07  1  28:50  1  39:13  3  41:05  3  44:48  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
    15395 Okas                                      04:59  4  03:40  3  06:03  1  07:36  1  02:49  2  03:43  3  10:23  4  01:52  2  03:43  4  02:25  1
                                                    00:12     00:18    -02:39    -00:07     00:37     00:55     08:09    -00:52     01:04    -01:40   
  4. Helle Rennu                00:48:24 17:06:26   04:15  1  07:19  1  14:01  1  25:35  3  34:58  4  37:48  4  40:06  4  42:49  4  45:33  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
     1881                                           04:15  1  03:04  1  06:42  2  11:34  4  09:23  4  02:50  2  02:18  2  02:43  3  02:44  3  02:51  3
                                                   -00:32    -00:18    -02:00     03:51     07:11     00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:05    -01:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     03:04     06:03     07:36     02:12     02:48     02:14     01:40     02:38     02:25   00:34:55

R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 30)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 25)   5.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Reio Mikk                  00:20:48 18:18:39   05:37  1  09:20  1  13:04  1  15:41  1  18:26  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
    18145 Okas                                      05:37  1  03:43  1  03:44  3  02:37  9  02:45  1  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kermo Ilau                 00:23:16 18:16:23   07:49  3  11:37  3  15:34  3  18:00  3  20:51  3  23:16  2 00:23:16
    18741 Okas                                      07:49  3  03:48  2  03:57  5  02:26  7  02:51  2  02:25  2
                                                    02:12     00:05     00:13    -00:11     00:06     00:03   
  3. Kenet Tõkke                00:23:18 18:16:24   07:35  2  11:31  2  15:31  2  17:48  2  20:43  2  23:18  3 00:23:18
    18740 Okas                                      07:35  2  03:56  3  04:00  6  02:17  5  02:55  4  02:35  4
                                                    01:58     00:13     00:16    -00:20     00:10     00:13   
  4. Reio Ilau                  00:23:38 18:16:20   07:54  4  11:53  4  15:34  3  18:06  4  21:01  4  23:38  4 00:23:38
    18892 Okas                                      07:54  4  03:59  4  03:41  2  02:32  8  02:55  4  02:37  5
                                                    02:17     00:16    -00:03    -00:05     00:10     00:15   
  5. Karl Suur                  00:34:41 17:55:55   10:47 10  19:27  7  22:42  5  27:04  5  30:54  5  34:41  5 00:34:41
        0                                           10:47 10  08:40  6  03:15  1  04:22 11  03:50  6  03:47 10
                                                    05:10     04:57    -00:29     01:45     01:05     01:25   
  6. Laura Poteropkin           00:39:23 18:00:14   13:18 11  27:39 11  31:33 11  33:56 11  36:49  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
    18739 Okas                                      13:18 11  14:21 11  03:54  4  02:23  6  02:53  3  02:34  3
                                                    07:41     10:38     00:10    -00:14     00:08     00:12   
  7. Silver Nikkel              00:43:03 17:34:31   10:21  6  17:38  5  23:23  6  27:25  6  38:18  7  43:03  7 00:43:03
    18138 Okas                                      10:21  6  07:17  5  05:45  7  04:02 10  10:53  7  04:45 11
                                                    04:44     03:34     02:01     01:25     08:08     02:23   
  8. Johannes Lepp              00:44:23 17:51:38   09:13  5  18:16  6  26:16  7  28:04  7  41:08  8  44:23  8 00:44:23
        0                                           09:13  5  09:03  7  08:00 11  01:48  1  13:04 11  03:15  8
                                                    03:36     05:20     04:16    -00:49     10:19     00:53   
  9. Samuel Kastepõld           00:45:09 17:50:13   10:24  7  19:48 10  27:19  9  29:09  8  42:09  9  45:09  9 00:45:09
    18129 Okas                                      10:24  7  09:24 10  07:31  9  01:50  2  13:00  9  03:00  7
                                                    04:47     05:41     03:47    -00:47     10:15     00:38   
 10. Alvar Nikkel               00:45:18 17:50:11   10:33  9  19:46  8  27:42 10  29:41 10  42:35 11  45:18 10 00:45:18
    18748                                           10:33  9  09:13  8  07:56 10  01:59  3  12:54  8  02:43  6
                                                    04:56     05:30     04:12    -00:38     10:09     00:21   
 11. Joosep Michels             00:45:35 17:50:10   10:29  8  19:46  8  27:05  8  29:10  9  42:10 10  45:35 11 00:45:35
    18128 Okas                                      10:29  8  09:17  9  07:19  8  02:05  4  13:00  9  03:25  9
                                                    04:52     05:34     03:35    -00:32     10:15     01:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     03:43     03:15     01:48     02:45     02:22   00:19:30

R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 30)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 25)   5.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Claudia Birk               00:26:28 17:32:16   08:31  1  14:06  1  17:30  1  19:34  1  23:13  1  26:28  1 00:26:28
        0                                           08:31  1  05:35  4  03:24  6  02:04  2  03:39  4  03:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:34:44 17:55:48   10:16  4  19:30  6  22:46  5  27:18  5  30:58  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
    19223 Okas                                      10:16  4  09:14 10  03:16  4  04:32  7  03:40  6  03:46  7
                                                    01:45     03:39    -00:08     02:28     00:01     00:31   
  3. Laura Sündeva              00:34:49 17:55:40   10:49  8  19:36  8  22:52  6  27:23  6  31:02  3  34:49  3 00:34:49
    19773                                           10:49  8  08:47  9  03:16  4  04:31  6  03:39  4  03:47  8
                                                    02:18     03:12    -00:08     02:27     00:00     00:32   
  4. Karen Loorens              00:39:42 17:45:58   10:11  2  16:22  5  24:02  7  29:04  7  36:04  4  39:42  4 00:39:42
        0                                           10:11  2  06:11  5  07:40 10  05:02  8  07:00  7  03:38  6
                                                    01:40     00:36     04:16     02:58     03:21     00:23   
  5. Grete Sadulsepp            00:42:53 17:55:34   10:45  6  15:59  3  19:34  3  23:16  2  38:29  5  42:53  5 00:42:53
        0                                           10:45  6  05:14  2  03:35  8  03:42  3  15:13  9  04:24 11
                                                    02:14    -00:21     00:11     01:38     11:34     01:09   
  6. Katja Jermolina            00:42:55 17:55:31   10:46  7  15:59  3  19:36  4  23:33  4  39:06  6  42:55  6 00:42:55
        0                                           10:46  7  05:13  1  03:37  9  03:57  4  15:33 10  03:49  9
                                                    02:15    -00:22     00:13     01:53     11:54     00:34   
  7. Dana-Ly Raja               00:43:07 17:55:42   10:41  5  15:58  2  19:23  2  23:28  3  39:09  7  43:07  7 00:43:07
        0                                           10:41  5  05:17  3  03:25  7  04:05  5  15:41 11  03:58 10
                                                    02:10    -00:18     00:01     02:01     12:02     00:43   
  8. Maian Tohver               00:45:14 17:49:50   19:05  9  26:07  9  28:38  9  39:08  9  42:35  9  45:14  8 00:45:14
    18747 Okas                                      19:05  9  07:02  8  02:31  1  10:30  9  03:27  1  02:39  1
                                                    10:34     01:27    -00:53     08:26    -00:12    -00:36   
  9. Eva-Maria Kastepõld        00:45:22 17:50:34   10:11  2  19:31  7  27:30  8  29:20  8  42:14  8  45:22  9 00:45:22
        0                                           10:11  2  09:20 11  07:59 11  01:50  1  12:54  8  03:08  4
                                                    01:40     03:45     04:35    -00:14     09:15    -00:07   
 10. Andra Reidla               00:45:25 17:49:51   19:06 10  26:07  9  28:38  9  39:08  9  42:38 11  45:25 10 00:45:25
    18746 Okas                                      19:06 10  07:01  6  02:31  1  10:30  9  03:30  3  02:47  2
                                                    10:35     01:26    -00:53     08:26    -00:09    -00:28   
 11. Annabel Pindmaa            00:45:33 17:49:48   19:06 10  26:07  9  28:38  9  39:09 11  42:36 10  45:33 11 00:45:33
    18745 Okas                                      19:06 10  07:01  6  02:31  1  10:31 11  03:27  1  02:57  3
                                                    10:35     01:26    -00:53     08:27    -00:12    -00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:31     05:13     02:31     01:50     03:27     02:39   00:24:11

R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 30)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 25)   5.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Heliko Saar                00:34:47 17:55:44   10:43  1  19:30  2  22:57  1  27:23  1  31:00  1  34:47  1 00:34:47
    19370 Okas                                      10:43  1  08:47  2  03:27  1  04:26  2  03:37  1  03:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elis Aksli                 00:46:24 17:50:43   11:25  2  17:34  1  25:40  2  29:21  2  41:56  2  46:24  2 00:46:24
    18736 Okas                                      11:25  2  06:09  1  08:06  2  03:41  1  12:35  2  04:28  2
                                                    00:42    -02:38     04:39    -00:45     08:58     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:43     06:09     03:27     03:41     03:37     03:47   00:31:24

R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 30)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 25)   5.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:25:45 18:30:09   07:20  1  12:04  1  15:03  1  17:23  1  21:06  1  25:45  1 00:25:45
     5516 Okas                                      07:20  1  04:44  1  02:59  1  02:20  1  03:43  1  04:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:20     04:44     02:59     02:20     03:43     04:39   00:25:45

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 15 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 30)  10.( 31)  11.( 28)  12.( 27)  13.( 24)  14.( 25)  15.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:51:29 18:43:45   02:49  6  05:54  4  08:10  4  11:45  3  15:29  2  19:29  2  26:25  2  31:21  2  36:18  1  37:31  1  39:06  1  41:17  1  45:32  1  46:50  1  48:45  1  51:29  1 00:51:29
     5485 Okas                                      02:49  6  03:05  2  02:16  2  03:35  3  03:44  2  04:00  1  06:56  3  04:56  2  04:57  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  02:11  1  04:15  4  01:18  3  01:55  2  02:44  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman     00:56:41 19:13:49   02:08  4  05:16  3  07:43  3  12:39  4  17:07  4  22:49  4  26:48  3  34:06  3  39:32  3  42:28  3  44:43  3  47:15  2  51:20  2  52:38  2  54:59  2  56:41  2 00:56:41
     5789 Okas                                      02:08  4  03:08  4  02:27  3  04:56  7  04:28  4  05:42  6  03:59  1  07:18  7  05:26  3  02:56  8  02:15  3  02:32  3  04:05  2  01:18  3  02:21  5  01:42  1
                                                   -00:41     00:03     00:11     01:21     00:44     01:42    -02:57     02:22     00:29     01:43     00:40     00:21    -00:10     00:00     00:26    -01:02   
  3. Renek  Loorens             00:58:20 18:36:46   02:20  5  05:10  2  07:20  1  10:27  1  13:52  1  17:54  1  33:20  4  38:03  4  43:13  4  44:28  4  46:07  4  48:22  3  52:36  3  53:47  3  55:42  3  58:20  3 00:58:20
    19367 Okas                                      02:20  5  02:50  1  02:10  1  03:07  1  03:25  1  04:02  2  15:26  8  04:43  1  05:10  2  01:15  2  01:39  2  02:15  2  04:14  3  01:11  2  01:55  2  02:38  4
                                                   -00:29    -00:15    -00:06    -00:28    -00:19     00:02     08:30    -00:13     00:13     00:02     00:04     00:04    -00:01    -00:07     00:00    -00:06   
  4. Margus Krips               01:04:26 17:49:17   01:50  2  04:57  1  07:39  2  11:10  2  15:54  3  20:30  3  25:13  1  30:53  1  36:53  2  39:23  2  41:43  2  55:01  5  59:05  5  60:12  5  62:04  5  64:26  4 01:04:26
    14157                                           01:50  2  03:07  3  02:42  4  03:31  2  04:44  5  04:36  3  04:43  2  05:40  3  06:00  5  02:30  5  02:20  5  13:18  9  04:04  1  01:07  1  01:52  1  02:22  2
                                                   -00:59     00:02     00:26    -00:04     01:00     00:36    -02:13     00:44     01:03     01:17     00:45     11:07    -00:11    -00:11    -00:03    -00:22   
  5. Rein Hanstein              01:04:30 16:58:10   03:23  7  07:22  7  10:21  6  14:36  5  18:53  5  24:06  5  33:48  5  40:19  5  46:39  5  48:33  5  50:50  5  53:49  4  58:30  4  59:52  4  61:53  4  64:30  5 01:04:30
     3277 Okas                                      03:23  7  03:59  6  02:59  5  04:15  4  04:17  3  05:13  4  09:42  4  06:31  5  06:20  6  01:54  3  02:17  4  02:59  5  04:41  5  01:22  5  02:01  4  02:37  3
                                                    00:34     00:54     00:43     00:40     00:33     01:13     02:46     01:35     01:23     00:41     00:42     00:48     00:26     00:04     00:06    -00:07   
  6. Pille Kaisel               01:18:39 18:03:34   05:37  9  09:11  8  12:50  7  17:42  7  23:05  7  28:24  6  43:33  7  49:23  6  55:19  6  61:11  7  63:32  7  66:21  7  71:10  6  72:43  6  75:41  6  78:39  6 01:18:39
    11679                                           05:37  9  03:34  5  03:39  7  04:52  6  05:23  6  05:19  5  15:09  7  05:50  4  05:56  4  05:52  9  02:21  6  02:49  4  04:49  6  01:33  6  02:58  7  02:58  7
                                                    02:48     00:29     01:23     01:17     01:39     01:19     08:13     00:54     00:59     04:39     00:46     00:38     00:34     00:15     01:03     00:14   
  7. Peeter Viik                01:27:47 17:59:57   01:51  3  06:28  6  13:39  8  18:11  8  23:44  8  29:54  8  47:32  8  55:39  8  62:40  8  64:56  8  68:34  8  72:30  8  78:09  7  80:01  7  84:57  7  87:47  7 01:27:47
     1876 Okas                                      01:51  3  04:37  7  07:11  9  04:32  5  05:33  7  06:10  8  17:38  9  08:07  8  07:01  8  02:16  4  03:38  8  03:56  8  05:39  7  01:52  8  04:56  9  02:50  6
                                                   -00:58     01:32     04:55     00:57     01:49     02:10     10:42     03:11     02:04     01:03     02:03     01:45     01:24     00:34     03:01     00:06   
  8. Taimi Õunapuu              01:31:39 17:59:30   04:18  8  10:10  9  14:17  9  22:18  9  29:42  9  36:25  9  47:50  9  56:35  9  64:51  9  67:30  9  71:17  9  75:11  9  81:35  8  84:07  8  88:08  8  91:39  8 01:31:39
     2536 Okas                                      04:18  8  05:52  9  04:07  8  08:01  9  07:24  9  06:43  9  11:25  5  08:45  9  08:16  9  02:39  7  03:47  9  03:54  7  06:24  8  02:32  9  04:01  8  03:31  9
                                                    01:29     02:47     01:51     04:26     03:40     02:43     04:29     03:49     03:19     01:26     02:12     01:43     02:09     01:14     02:06     00:47   
  9. Koidu Laanemets            01:32:51 17:49:32   01:18  1  06:23  5  09:32  5  17:12  6  22:49  6  28:55  7  43:26  6  50:33  7  57:30  7  60:04  6  62:45  6  66:01  6  85:52  9  87:25  9  89:52  9  92:51  9 01:32:51
     1949 Harju KEK                                 01:18  1  05:05  8  03:09  6  07:40  8  05:37  8  06:06  7  14:31  6  07:07  6  06:57  7  02:34  6  02:41  7  03:16  6  19:51  9  01:33  6  02:27  6  02:59  8
                                                   -01:31     02:00     00:53     04:05     01:53     02:06     07:35     02:11     02:00     01:21     01:06     01:05     15:36     00:15     00:32     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:50     02:10     03:07     03:25     04:00     03:59     04:43     04:57     01:13     01:35     02:11     04:04     01:07     01:52     01:42   00:44:13

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 40)   4.( 30)   5.( 31)   6.( 28)   7.( 24)   8.( 25)   9.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:32:56 17:48:00   03:55  2  06:29  2  11:04  2  16:49  2  21:59  2  24:09  2  25:59  2  27:33  2  31:15  2  32:56  1 00:32:56
    15799 Okas                                      03:55  2  02:34  3  04:35  2  05:45  1  05:10 13  02:10  5  01:50  2  01:34  1  03:42 11  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Aare Vihman                00:32:56 17:48:01   03:51  1  06:26  1  10:58  1  16:47  1  21:57  1  24:05  1  25:52  1  27:29  1  31:10  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
    17303 Okas                                      03:51  1  02:35  4  04:32  1  05:49  2  05:10 13  02:08  4  01:47  1  01:37  4  03:41 10  01:46  2
                                                   -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:04     00:00    -00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:05   
  3. Elina-Emiilie Leht         00:39:19 18:17:25   04:42  5  07:38  5  13:47  3  26:50  7  28:24  5  30:37  5  32:32  4  34:22  3  36:40  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
     6671 Okas                                      04:42  5  02:56  8  06:09  5  13:03 15  01:34  1  02:13  7  01:55  3  01:50  6  02:18  2  02:39 13
                                                    00:47     00:22     01:34     07:18    -03:36     00:03     00:05     00:16    -01:24     00:58   
  4. Reet Rohi                  00:41:16 17:14:47   04:47  6  08:09  6  16:51  9  24:34  4  26:46  4  29:34  4  31:48  3  34:32  4  37:11  4  41:16  4 00:41:16
     1203 Okas                                      04:47  6  03:22 10  08:42 12  07:43  6  02:12  2  02:48 10  02:14  4  02:44 15  02:39  4  04:05 19
                                                    00:52     00:48     04:07     01:58    -02:58     00:38     00:24     01:10    -01:03     02:24   
  5. Marika Meister             00:43:12 17:51:28   04:55  7  10:13 13  17:56 10  25:51  6  29:49  6  33:32  8  36:05  7  37:45  6  40:23  5  43:12  5 00:43:12
     1883 Okas                                      04:55  7  05:18 18  07:43 10  07:55  7  03:58 11  03:43 12  02:33  8  01:40  5  02:38  3  02:49 16
                                                    01:00     02:44     03:08     02:10    -01:12     01:33     00:43     00:06    -01:04     01:08   
  6. Rando Randmaa              00:43:46 17:58:38   07:51 14  10:07 10  21:53 16  27:49  9  30:21  7  32:26  6  35:10  5  37:14  5  41:48  6  43:46  6 00:43:46
    13532 Okas                                      07:51 14  02:16  2  11:46 15  05:56  3  02:32  5  02:05  2  02:44 10  02:04  9  04:34 18  01:58  5
                                                    03:56    -00:18     07:11     00:11    -02:38    -00:05     00:54     00:30     00:52     00:17   
  7. Imre Lumiste               00:46:08 18:20:59   06:31 10  09:16  8  16:26  7  28:53 10  31:09  9  35:48  9  38:19  8  39:53  7  44:12  7  46:08  7 00:46:08
    10260 Webmedia                                  06:31 10  02:45  5  07:10  8  12:27 13  02:16  3  04:39 16  02:31  6  01:34  1  04:19 16  01:56  3
                                                    02:36     00:11     02:35     06:42    -02:54     02:29     00:41     00:00     00:37     00:15   
  7. Jaanika Paalmäe            00:46:08 18:20:59   06:31 10  09:16  8  16:26  7  28:53 10  31:09  9  35:48  9  38:19  8  39:53  7  44:12  7  46:08  7 00:46:08
    18597                                           06:31 10  02:45  5  07:10  8  12:27 13  02:16  3  04:39 16  02:31  6  01:34  1  04:19 16  01:56  3
                                                    02:36     00:11     02:35     06:42    -02:54     02:29     00:41     00:00     00:37     00:15   
  9. Ivi Õunapuu                00:47:13 18:04:50   04:59  8  08:39  7  14:42  5  22:18  3  25:07  3  28:50  3  39:13 10  41:05  9  44:48  9  47:13  9 00:47:13
    15395 Okas                                      04:59  8  03:40 11  06:03  3  07:36  5  02:49  7  03:43 12  10:23 21  01:52  7  03:43 12  02:25  9
                                                    01:04     01:06     01:28     01:51    -02:21     01:33     08:33     00:18     00:01     00:44   
 10. Kaja Loorens               00:48:22 18:34:51   04:37  4  07:24  4  19:50 12  29:27 12  32:19 11  38:14 12  41:00 12  44:09 11  46:01 11  48:22 10 00:48:22
    19366 Okas                                      04:37  4  02:47  7  12:26 16  09:37  8  02:52  8  05:55 19  02:46 11  03:09 17  01:52  1  02:21  8
                                                    00:42     00:13     07:51     03:52    -02:18     03:45     00:56     01:35    -01:50     00:40   
 11. Helle Rennu                00:48:24 17:06:26   04:15  3  07:19  3  14:01  4  25:35  5  34:58 12  37:48 11  40:06 11  42:49 10  45:33 10  48:24 11 00:48:24
     1881                                           04:15  3  03:04  9  06:42  7  11:34 12  09:23 19  02:50 11  02:18  5  02:43 14  02:44  5  02:51 17
                                                    00:20     00:30     02:07     05:49     04:13     00:40     00:28     01:09    -00:58     01:10   
 12. Kaarel Tamm                00:53:14 17:45:31   05:46  9  10:07 10  16:15  6  31:06 13  40:27 13  42:30 13  46:14 13  48:16 12  51:16 12  53:14 12 00:53:14
    18755 Martna PK                                 05:46  9  04:21 14  06:08  4  14:51 19  09:21 18  02:03  1  03:44 15  02:02  8  03:00  7  01:58  5
                                                    01:51     01:47     01:33     09:06     04:11    -00:07     01:54     00:28    -00:42     00:17   
 13. Heli Sarrapik              00:55:41 17:43:51   08:06 16  12:13 16  20:14 13  31:41 15  42:02 14  44:41 15  47:36 15  50:00 13  52:57 13  55:41 13 00:55:41
    15477 Okas                                      08:06 16  04:07 13  08:01 11  11:27 11  10:21 20  02:39  9  02:55 12  02:24 11  02:57  6  02:44 15
                                                    04:11     01:33     03:26     05:42     05:11     00:29     01:05     00:50    -00:45     01:03   
 14. Kaspar Valper              00:56:36 17:44:03   07:22 13  11:44 14  20:58 14  31:20 14  42:08 15  44:36 14  47:34 14  50:05 14  53:15 14  56:36 14 00:56:36
    15398                                           07:22 13  04:22 15  09:14 13  10:22  9  10:48 21  02:28  8  02:58 13  02:31 12  03:10  9  03:21 18
                                                    03:27     01:48     04:39     04:37     05:38     00:18     01:08     00:57    -00:32     01:40   
 15. Sandra Sündeva             00:57:02 17:42:20   09:25 17  13:16 17  19:29 11  34:28 16  43:35 16  45:46 16  49:09 16  51:29 15  54:31 15  57:02 15 00:57:02
    15478 Okas                                      09:25 17  03:51 12  06:13  6  14:59 21  09:07 17  02:11  6  03:23 14  02:20 10  03:02  8  02:31 10
                                                    05:30     01:17     01:38     09:14     03:57     00:01     01:33     00:46    -00:40     00:50   
 16. Marika Matvei              01:03:35 17:25:26   07:18 12  12:10 15  26:49 17  38:01 17  44:30 17  49:16 17  53:01 17  57:13 16  61:04 16  63:35 16 01:03:35
    15465                                           07:18 12  04:52 16  14:39 21  11:12 10  06:29 16  04:46 18  03:45 16  04:12 20  03:51 13  02:31 10
                                                    03:23     02:18     10:04     05:27     01:19     02:36     01:55     02:38     00:09     00:50   
 17. Martin Teppan              01:05:05 17:42:46   10:25 20  16:22 20  29:24 21  44:00 20  47:13 18  51:42 18  56:17 19  58:57 18  62:54 17  65:05 17 01:05:05
    18135 Okas                                      10:25 20  05:57 20  13:02 20  14:36 18  03:13 10  04:29 15  04:35 20  02:40 13  03:57 14  02:11  7
                                                    06:30     03:23     08:27     08:51    -01:57     02:19     02:45     01:06     00:15     00:30   
 18. Hergo-Herich Vald          01:05:41 17:42:48   10:21 18  16:26 21  29:15 20  44:12 21  47:23 19  51:45 19  56:05 18  58:52 17  63:00 18  65:41 18 01:05:41
    18140 Okas                                      10:21 18  06:05 21  12:49 18  14:57 20  03:11  9  04:22 14  04:20 19  02:47 16  04:08 15  02:41 14
                                                    06:26     03:31     08:14     09:12    -01:59     02:12     02:30     01:13     00:26     01:00   
 19. Anette Nodapera            01:13:48 17:40:55   10:55 21  16:06 19  29:06 19  42:56 19  47:42 20  57:08 21  61:19 21  65:04 20  71:10 20  73:48 19 01:13:48
    18756 Okas                                      10:55 21  05:11 17  13:00 19  13:50 16  04:46 12  09:26 21  04:11 18  03:45 18  06:06 20  02:38 12
                                                    07:00     02:37     08:25     08:05    -00:24     07:16     02:21     02:11     02:24     00:57   
 20. Kaari Kargu                01:16:52 17:41:09   10:24 19  15:55 18  28:28 18  42:44 18  47:56 21  56:55 20  60:53 20  64:54 19  69:41 19  76:52 20 01:16:52
    17300 Okas                                      10:24 19  05:31 19  12:33 17  14:16 17  05:12 15  08:59 20  03:58 17  04:01 19  04:47 19  07:11 20
                                                    06:29     02:57     07:58     08:31     00:02     06:49     02:08     02:27     01:05     05:30   
     Siim Simpson               DQ       17:58:37   07:56 15  10:09 12  21:52 15  27:48  8  30:25  8  32:31  7  35:10  5                               DQ
    18146 Okas                                      07:56 15  02:13  1  11:43 14  05:56  3  02:37  6  02:06  3  02:39  9                              
                                                    04:01    -00:21     07:08     00:11    -02:33    -00:04     00:49                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     02:13     04:32     05:45     01:34     02:03     01:47     01:34     01:52     01:41   00:26:52

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 30)   2.( 28)   3.( 24)   4.( 25)   5.( 26)  Finish              
  1. Reio Mikk                  00:20:48 18:18:39   05:37  1  09:20  1  13:04  1  15:41  1  18:26  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
    18145 Okas                                      05:37  1  03:43  1  03:44 14  02:37 12  02:45  1  02:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kermo Ilau                 00:23:16 18:16:23   07:49  4  11:37  3  15:34  4  18:00  4  20:51  3  23:16  2 00:23:16
    18741 Okas                                      07:49  4  03:48  2  03:57 16  02:26 10  02:51  2  02:25  2
                                                    02:12     00:05     00:13    -00:11     00:06     00:03   
  3. Kenet Tõkke                00:23:18 18:16:24   07:35  3  11:31  2  15:31  3  17:48  3  20:43  2  23:18  3 00:23:18
    18740 Okas                                      07:35  3  03:56  3  04:00 17  02:17  7  02:55  4  02:35  4
                                                    01:58     00:13     00:16    -00:20     00:10     00:13   
  4. Reio Ilau                  00:23:38 18:16:20   07:54  5  11:53  4  15:34  4  18:06  5  21:01  4  23:38  4 00:23:38
    18892 Okas                                      07:54  5  03:59  4  03:41 13  02:32 11  02:55  4  02:37  5
                                                    02:17     00:16    -00:03    -00:05     00:10     00:15   
  5. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:25:45 18:30:09   07:20  2  12:04  5  15:03  2  17:23  2  21:06  5  25:45  5 00:25:45
     5516 Okas                                      07:20  2  04:44  5  02:59  4  02:20  8  03:43 13  04:39 24
                                                    01:43     01:01    -00:45    -00:17     00:58     02:17   
  6. Claudia Birk               00:26:28 17:32:16   08:31  6  14:06  6  17:30  6  19:34  6  23:13  6  26:28  6 00:26:28
        0                                           08:31  6  05:35  9  03:24  8  02:04  5  03:39 10  03:15 12
                                                    02:54     01:52    -00:20    -00:33     00:54     00:53   
  7. Karl Suur                  00:34:41 17:55:55   10:47 19  19:27 14  22:42 10  27:04 10  30:54  7  34:41  7 00:34:41
        0                                           10:47 19  08:40 16  03:15  5  04:22 18  03:50 14  03:47 17
                                                    05:10     04:57    -00:29     01:45     01:05     01:25   
  8. Kadriin Lillelaid          00:34:44 17:55:48   10:16 10  19:30 15  22:46 11  27:18 11  30:58  8  34:44  8 00:34:44
    19223 Okas                                      10:16 10  09:14 21  03:16  6  04:32 21  03:40 12  03:46 16
                                                    04:39     05:31    -00:28     01:55     00:55     01:24   
  9. Heliko Saar                00:34:47 17:55:44   10:43 16  19:30 15  22:57 13  27:23 12  31:00  9  34:47  9 00:34:47
    19370 Okas                                      10:43 16  08:47 17  03:27 10  04:26 19  03:37  9  03:47 17
                                                    05:06     05:04    -00:17     01:49     00:52     01:25   
 10. Laura Sündeva              00:34:49 17:55:40   10:49 20  19:36 18  22:52 12  27:23 12  31:02 10  34:49 10 00:34:49
    19773                                           10:49 20  08:47 17  03:16  6  04:31 20  03:39 10  03:47 17
                                                    05:12     05:04    -00:28     01:54     00:54     01:25   
 11. Laura Poteropkin           00:39:23 18:00:14   13:18 22  27:39 25  31:33 25  33:56 22  36:49 12  39:23 11 00:39:23
    18739 Okas                                      13:18 22  14:21 25  03:54 15  02:23  9  02:53  3  02:34  3
                                                    07:41     10:38     00:10    -00:14     00:08     00:12   
 12. Karen Loorens              00:39:42 17:45:58   10:11  8  16:22 10  24:02 15  29:04 16  36:04 11  39:42 12 00:39:42
        0                                           10:11  8  06:11 11  07:40 21  05:02 22  07:00 15  03:38 15
                                                    04:34     02:28     03:56     02:25     04:15     01:16   
 13. Grete Sadulsepp            00:42:53 17:55:34   10:45 17  15:59  8  19:34  8  23:16  7  38:29 14  42:53 13 00:42:53
        0                                           10:45 17  05:14  7  03:35 11  03:42 14  15:13 23  04:24 22
                                                    05:08     01:31    -00:09     01:05     12:28     02:02   
 14. Katja Jermolina            00:42:55 17:55:31   10:46 18  15:59  8  19:36  9  23:33  9  39:06 15  42:55 14 00:42:55
        0                                           10:46 18  05:13  6  03:37 12  03:57 15  15:33 24  03:49 20
                                                    05:09     01:30    -00:07     01:20     12:48     01:27   
 15. Silver Nikkel              00:43:03 17:34:31   10:21 11  17:38 12  23:23 14  27:25 14  38:18 13  43:03 15 00:43:03
    18138 Okas                                      10:21 11  07:17 15  05:45 18  04:02 16  10:53 16  04:45 25
                                                    04:44     03:34     02:01     01:25     08:08     02:23   
 16. Dana-Ly Raja               00:43:07 17:55:42   10:41 15  15:58  7  19:23  7  23:28  8  39:09 16  43:07 16 00:43:07
        0                                           10:41 15  05:17  8  03:25  9  04:05 17  15:41 25  03:58 21
                                                    05:04     01:34    -00:19     01:28     12:56     01:36   
 17. Johannes Lepp              00:44:23 17:51:38   09:13  7  18:16 13  26:16 17  28:04 15  41:08 17  44:23 17 00:44:23
        0                                           09:13  7  09:03 19  08:00 24  01:48  1  13:04 22  03:15 12
                                                    03:36     05:20     04:16    -00:49     10:19     00:53   
 18. Samuel Kastepõld           00:45:09 17:50:13   10:24 12  19:48 21  27:19 19  29:09 17  42:09 19  45:09 18 00:45:09
    18129 Okas                                      10:24 12  09:24 24  07:31 20  01:50  2  13:00 20  03:00 10
                                                    04:47     05:41     03:47    -00:47     10:15     00:38   
 19. Maian Tohver               00:45:14 17:49:50   19:05 23  26:07 22  28:38 22  39:08 23  42:35 22  45:14 19 00:45:14
    18747 Okas                                      19:05 23  07:02 14  02:31  1  10:30 23  03:27  6  02:39  6
                                                    13:28     03:19    -01:13     07:53     00:42     00:17   
 20. Alvar Nikkel               00:45:18 17:50:11   10:33 14  19:46 19  27:42 21  29:41 21  42:35 22  45:18 20 00:45:18
    18748                                           10:33 14  09:13 20  07:56 22  01:59  4  12:54 18  02:43  7
                                                    04:56     05:30     04:12    -00:38     10:09     00:21   
 21. Eva-Maria Kastepõld        00:45:22 17:50:34   10:11  8  19:31 17  27:30 20  29:20 19  42:14 21  45:22 21 00:45:22
        0                                           10:11  8  09:20 23  07:59 23  01:50  2  12:54 18  03:08 11
                                                    04:34     05:37     04:15    -00:47     10:09     00:46   
 22. Andra Reidla               00:45:25 17:49:51   19:06 24  26:07 22  28:38 22  39:08 23  42:38 25  45:25 22 00:45:25
    18746 Okas                                      19:06 24  07:01 12  02:31  1  10:30 23  03:30  8  02:47  8
                                                    13:29     03:18    -01:13     07:53     00:45     00:25   
 23. Annabel Pindmaa            00:45:33 17:49:48   19:06 24  26:07 22  28:38 22  39:09 25  42:36 24  45:33 23 00:45:33
    18745 Okas                                      19:06 24  07:01 12  02:31  1  10:31 25  03:27  6  02:57  9
                                                    13:29     03:18    -01:13     07:54     00:42     00:35   
 24. Joosep Michels             00:45:35 17:50:10   10:29 13  19:46 19  27:05 18  29:10 18  42:10 20  45:35 24 00:45:35
    18128 Okas                                      10:29 13  09:17 22  07:19 19  02:05  6  13:00 20  03:25 14
                                                    04:52     05:34     03:35    -00:32     10:15     01:03   
 25. Elis Aksli                 00:46:24 17:50:43   11:25 21  17:34 11  25:40 16  29:21 20  41:56 18  46:24 25 00:46:24
    18736 Okas                                      11:25 21  06:09 10  08:06 25  03:41 13  12:35 17  04:28 23
                                                    05:48     02:26     04:22     01:04     09:50     02:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     03:43     02:31     01:48     02:45     02:22   00:18:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.05.2013 12:00:53 OK Okas