Kuliste 22.05.2013

22.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:50:01
  2.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:52:45
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:55:05
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          00:57:57
  5. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:58:55
R1 M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:08:24
  2. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:11:19
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:12:54
  4.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        01:14:01
  5. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:26:57
R1 N21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:29:54
  2.16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop        02:01:21
R1 N40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:42:53
R2 M12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:46:20
  2.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:01:43
  3.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        01:03:30
  4.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        01:40:49
R2 N12 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:57:34
  2.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:17:15
  3.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:33:22
  4.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:33:23
R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:42:40
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:56:02
  2.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        01:06:30
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:47:31
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:47:56
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:17
  4. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:13:56
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:47:17
  2.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:47:24
  3.    0 Karl Suur                             00:52:33
  4.    0 Sören Pent                            00:52:41
  5.    0 Hendrik Rämm                          00:54:45
  6.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:57:37
  7.    0 Raigo Ainlo                           01:05:34
  8.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        01:05:54
  9.    0 Hendrik Laanjõe                       01:16:48
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19369 Mia Mai Muru                          00:30:22
  2.    0 Karen loorens                         00:35:33
  3.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:47:31
  4.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:47:38
  5.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        01:05:16
  6.    0 Laura Sündeva                         01:05:19
  7.    0 Kaisa Rämman                          01:11:51
  8.    0 Heliko Saar                           01:23:03
  9.    0 Carmen Resetkovs                      01:28:43
 10.    0 Katja Jermolina                       01:28:44
        0 Danali Raja               Okas        DQ      
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 16 KP 6.0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:50:01
  2.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:52:45
  3. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas        00:55:05
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          00:57:57
  5. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:58:55
  6. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:08:24
  7. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:11:19
  8.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:12:54
  9.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        01:14:01
 10. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:26:57
 11. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:29:54
 12.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:42:53
 13.16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop        02:01:21
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas        00:42:40
  2.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:46:20
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:47:31
  4. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:47:56
  5. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:51:17
  6.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:56:02
  7.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:57:34
  8.15398 Kaspar Valper                         01:01:43
  9.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        01:03:30
 10.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        01:06:30
 11. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:13:56
 12.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:17:15
 13.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:33:22
 14.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        01:33:23
 15.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        01:40:49
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19369 Mia Mai Muru                          00:30:22
  2.    0 Karen loorens                         00:35:33
  3.18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas        00:47:17
  4.18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas        00:47:24
  5.18747 Maian Tohver              Okas        00:47:31
  6.18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas        00:47:38
  7.    0 Karl Suur                             00:52:33
  8.    0 Sören Pent                            00:52:41
  9.    0 Hendrik Rämm                          00:54:45
 10.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:57:37
 11.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        01:05:16
 12.    0 Laura Sündeva                         01:05:19
 13.    0 Raigo Ainlo                           01:05:34
 14.18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas        01:05:54
 15.    0 Kaisa Rämman                          01:11:51
 16.    0 Hendrik Laanjõe                       01:16:48
 17.    0 Heliko Saar                           01:23:03
 18.    0 Carmen Resetkovs                      01:28:43
 19.    0 Katja Jermolina                       01:28:44
        0 Danali Raja               Okas        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 23.05.2013 13:11:51 OK Okas