KSL MV

27.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7P Rada (1): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 26)   3.( 28)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke Reio Mikk      00:35:42 10:22:19   01:33  1  10:32  5  12:21  2  17:03  2  19:35  2  23:21  2  28:09  2  33:46  1  35:09  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
        0 Uuemõisa Lasteaed Algkool                 01:33  1  08:59  5  01:49  1  04:42  5  02:32  3  03:46  2  04:48  3  05:37  5  01:23  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reio Ilau Kermo Ilau       00:41:22 10:25:18   02:21  5  05:07  2  17:18  3  21:12  3  24:32  4  29:38  3  33:33  3  37:37  2  40:32  2  41:22  2 00:41:22
        0 Uuemõisa Lasteaed Algkool                 02:21  5  02:46  2  12:11  5  03:54  3  03:20  6  05:06  4  03:55  2  04:04  4  02:55  6  00:50  4
                                                    00:48    -06:13     10:22    -00:48     00:48     01:20    -00:53    -01:33     01:32     00:17   
  3. Martin Teppan Hergo-He...  00:42:21 10:59:49   02:00  4  09:18  4  18:00  4  21:14  4  23:14  3  34:37  4  37:47  4  40:30  3  41:54  3  42:21  3 00:42:21
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          02:00  4  07:18  4  08:42  3  03:14  2  02:00  1  11:23  6  03:10  1  02:43  2  01:24  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:27    -01:41     06:53    -01:28    -00:32     07:37    -01:38    -02:54     00:01    -00:06   
  4. Kaspar  Valper             00:46:42 10:21:19   01:55  3  04:19  1  07:49  1  10:23  1  13:00  1  16:13  1  24:45  1  44:22  4  46:07  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:55  3  02:24  1  03:30  2  02:34  1  02:37  4  03:13  1  08:32  6  19:37  6  01:45  5  00:35  3
                                                    00:22    -06:35     01:41    -02:08     00:05    -00:33     03:44     14:00     00:22     00:02   
  5. Silver Jöesaar Milleni...  00:49:37 10:38:59   03:12  6  17:08  6  27:33  5  31:28  5  33:55  5  38:22  5  43:20  5  46:46  5  48:26  5  49:37  5 00:49:37
        0 Nõva Kool                                 03:12  6  13:56  6  10:25  4  03:55  4  02:27  2  04:27  3  04:58  4  03:26  3  01:40  3  01:11  5
                                                    01:39     04:57     08:36    -00:47    -00:05     00:41     00:10    -02:11     00:17     00:38   
     Marko Martin Tali Kevi...  DQ       10:36:52   01:35  2  06:33  3                                                                                 DQ
        0 Nõva Kool                                 01:35  2  04:58  3                      02:38  5  06:34  5  05:39  5  02:18  1  01:40  3          
                                                    00:02    -04:01                         00:06     02:48     00:51    -03:19     00:17             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:24     01:49     02:34     02:00     03:13     03:10     02:18     01:23     00:27   00:20:51

8-9P Rada (2): 9 KP 2.0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 26)   3.( 30)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Ants-Kristjan Tamm         00:19:27 10:18:20   01:03  1  02:55  1  06:43  1  09:38  1  11:18  1  14:01  1  16:28  1  17:51  1  19:02  1  19:27  1 00:19:27
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:03  1  01:52  1  03:48  3  02:55  1  01:40  2  02:43  1  02:27  2  01:23  1  01:11  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rando  Randmaa             00:22:24 10:24:18   01:34  3  05:55  3  09:26  3  12:27  3  14:02  3  16:54  3  19:22  2  20:54  2  21:53  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:34  3  04:21  3  03:31  2  03:01  2  01:35  1  02:52  3  02:28  3  01:32  2  00:59  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:31     02:29    -00:17     00:06    -00:05     00:09     00:01     00:09    -00:12     00:06   
  3. Joonas Järve Jarmo Soots   00:22:57 10:34:54   01:23  2  03:30  2  06:48  2  11:45  2  13:56  2  16:42  2  19:36  3  21:27  3  22:34  3  22:57  3 00:22:57
        0 Nõva Kool                                 01:23  2  02:07  2  03:18  1  04:57  3  02:11  3  02:46  2  02:54  4  01:51  4  01:07  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:20     00:15    -00:30     02:02     00:31     00:03     00:27     00:28    -00:04    -00:02   
     Aare Vihman                DQ       10:15:21   01:41  5  12:36  4                                                                                 DQ
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:41  5  10:55  4                                          02:12  1  01:35  3  01:00  2          
                                                    00:38     09:03                                            -00:15     00:12    -00:11             
     Peeter-Kait Kallas Kri...  DQ       10:37:59   01:38  4  14:41  5                                                                                 DQ
        0 Nõva Kool                                 01:38  4  13:03  5                                                                                
                                                    00:35     11:11                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:52     03:18     02:55     01:35     02:43     02:12     01:23     00:59     00:23   00:18:23

6-7T Rada (3): 7 KP 1.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 24)   2.( 26)   3.( 27)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Sandra  Sündeva            00:14:09 10:26:19   01:22  1  03:25  1  05:04  1  07:14  1  10:31  1  12:20  1  13:42  1  14:09  1 00:14:09
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:22  1  02:03  1  01:39  3  02:10  1  03:17  3  01:49  1  01:22  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Sarrapik              00:18:33 10:19:20   02:04  5  05:50  2  07:40  2  10:55  2  14:08  2  16:19  2  18:01  2  18:33  2 00:18:33
        0 Martna Põhikool                           02:04  5  03:46  2  01:50  5  03:15  4  03:13  2  02:11  2  01:42  3  00:32  5
                                                    00:42     01:43     00:11     01:05    -00:04     00:22     00:20     00:05   
  3. Maian Tohver Elis Aksli    00:21:40 10:23:19   01:31  2  09:36  5  10:41  4  13:48  4  17:31  4  20:07  4  21:17  3  21:40  3 00:21:40
        0 Uuemõisa Lasteaed Algkool                 01:31  2  08:05  5  01:05  1  03:07  3  03:43  5  02:36  4  01:10  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:09     06:02    -00:34     00:57     00:26     00:47    -00:12    -00:04   
  4. Annabel Pindmaa Andra ...  00:22:13 10:17:19   01:55  4  07:53  4  09:28  3  13:04  3  16:37  3  19:29  3  21:46  4  22:13  4 00:22:13
        0 Uuemõisa Lasteaed Algkool                 01:55  4  05:58  4  01:35  2  03:36  5  03:33  4  02:52  5  02:17  7  00:27  2
                                                    00:33     03:55    -00:04     01:26     00:16     01:03     00:55     00:00   
  5. Laura-Liis Jõgar Keity...  00:29:54 10:36:19   02:09  7  06:43  3  15:22  5  19:22  6  23:29  6  27:10  5  29:19  5  29:54  5 00:29:54
        0 Nõva Kool                                 02:09  7  04:34  3  08:39  6  04:00  6  04:07  6  03:41  6  02:09  5  00:35  6
                                                    00:47     02:31     07:00     01:50     00:50     01:52     00:47     00:08   
  6. Kaari Kargu Kadriin Li...  00:30:38 10:20:18   01:36  3  14:48  6  16:30  6  19:09  5  21:41  5  27:57  6  30:10  6  30:38  6 00:30:38
        0 Martna Põhikool                           01:36  3  13:12  6  01:42  4  02:39  2  02:32  1  06:16  7  02:13  6  00:28  4
                                                    00:14     11:09     00:03     00:29    -00:45     04:27     00:51     00:01   
  7. Anette Nodapera            00:57:57 10:16:19   02:05  6  20:55  7  35:01  7  45:42  7  53:01  7  55:21  7  57:18  7  57:57  7 00:57:57
        0 Martna Põhikool                           02:05  6  18:50  7  14:06  7  10:41  7  07:19  7  02:20  3  01:57  4  00:39  7
                                                    00:43     16:47     12:27     08:31     04:02     00:31     00:35     00:12   
     Svea  Stahlman             DQ       10:57:59   03:53  8                                                                       DQ
        0 Metsküla Algkool                          03:53  8                                                                      
                                                    02:31                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:03     01:05     02:10     02:32     01:49     01:10     00:23   00:12:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 28.05.2013 6:12:11 OK Okas