Roosta

4.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:45:12
  2.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:51:01
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:51:05
  4.    0 Siim Birk                             01:58:18
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:41:13
  2. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:59:34
  3. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               UDDE-TOOLI  01:00:35
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:55
  5. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:12:01
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:22:55
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:04:57
  2.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:10:09
R2 M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:33:01
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
        0 Karlote Karm                          DQ      
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:57:37
  2.19770 Liina Simpson                         00:58:39
  3.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:06:47
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:35:37
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:35:58
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:22
  4. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:53:37
  5. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:07:47
        0 Daisy Birk                            DQ      
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18795 Sebastian Juhan Liiva                 00:38:05
  2.19008 Braian Hanstein                       00:38:30
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20080 Karen Loorens                         00:27:29
  2.20305 Claudia Birk              Okas        00:29:18
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:41:13
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:45:12
  3.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:51:01
  4. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:51:05
  5. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:59:34
  6. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               UDDE-TOOLI  01:00:35
  7. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:04:55
  8.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        01:04:57
  9.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:10:09
 10. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:12:01
 11. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:22:55
 12.    0 Siim Birk                             01:58:18
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:33:01
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:35:37
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:35:58
  4. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:46:22
  5. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:53:37
  6.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:57:37
  7.19770 Liina Simpson                         00:58:39
  8.15465 Marika Matvei                         01:06:47
  9. 1205 Reet Aedviir              Okas        01:07:47
        0 Karlote Karm                          DQ      
        0 Daisy Birk                            DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20080 Karen Loorens                         00:27:29
  2.20305 Claudia Birk              Okas        00:29:18
  3.18795 Sebastian Juhan Liiva                 00:38:05
  4.19008 Braian Hanstein                       00:38:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.06.2013 21:32:34 OK Okas