Kastani kolmapäevak

21.08.2013
Korraldaja : Ok Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:25:57
  2. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           00:28:43
  3.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:29:09
  4.    0 Märten Leviraid                       01:43:39
R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:24:55
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:31:09
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:31:53
  4. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:34:03
  5.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:34:21
R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:34:05
  2.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:36:17
  3. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:47:07
  4.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        01:00:41
R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:32:19
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:32:56
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:40:10
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:22:58
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:25:29
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aleks Tetto                           00:17:54
  2.    0 Lembit Jan Mälton                     00:45:26
R3 M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:10:20
  2.    0 Elger Ööpik                           00:17:54
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Catarina Toome                        00:10:36
  2.    0 Eponi Pärnpuu                         00:10:48
  3.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:12:40
  4.    0 Briti Jõpiselg                        00:12:41
  5.    0 Triinu Viispert                       00:15:21
  5.    0 Hanna Pähn                            00:15:21
  7.    0 Nastja Urjokina                       00:16:04
  8.    0 Viktoria Hrapljuk                     00:16:07
  9.    0 Anna Maria Õun                        00:18:30
 10.    0 Eponi Pärnpuu                         00:19:41
 10.    0 Catarina Toome                        00:19:41
 12.    0 Karlote Karm                          00:19:46
 13.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:19:52
 14.20305 Claudia Birk              Okas        00:22:57
 15.    0 Nastja Skatsko                        00:24:12
 16.    0 Julia Smirnova                        00:24:17
 17.    0 Laura Vassiljeva                      00:24:18
 18.    0 Martina Zamatajeva                    00:24:19
 19.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:27:27
R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elis Tähhe                            00:15:21
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9240 William Lambert           West        00:22:12 10p
  2.    0 Henrik Aido                           00:25:40 8p
  3.    0 Daniel Pärnpuu                        00:26:51 8p
  4.    0 Kaimar Pärnpuu                        00:26:54 8p
  5.    0 Timo Julge                            00:27:20 8p
  6.    0 Kristina Zukova                       00:13:24 7p
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:24:55
  2.14157 Margus Krips                          00:25:57
  3. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           00:28:43
  4.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:29:09
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:31:09
  6.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:31:53
  7.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:32:19
  8. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:32:56
  9. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:34:03
 10. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:34:05
 11.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:34:21
 12.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       00:36:17
 13. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:40:10
 14. 2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas        00:47:07
 15.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        01:00:41
 16.    0 Märten Leviraid                       01:43:39
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:22:58
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:25:29
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:10:20
  2.    0 Catarina Toome                        00:10:36
  3.    0 Eponi Pärnpuu                         00:10:48
  4.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:12:40
  5.    0 Briti Jõpiselg                        00:12:41
  6.    0 Hanna Pähn                            00:15:21
  6.    0 Elis Tähhe                            00:15:21
  6.    0 Triinu Viispert                       00:15:21
  9.    0 Nastja Urjokina                       00:16:04
 10.    0 Viktoria Hrapljuk                     00:16:07
 11.    0 Elger Ööpik                           00:17:54
 11.    0 Aleks Tetto                           00:17:54
 13.    0 Anna Maria Õun                        00:18:30
 14.    0 Eponi Pärnpuu                         00:19:41
 14.    0 Catarina Toome                        00:19:41
 16.    0 Karlote Karm                          00:19:46
 17.    0 Elis Tamm                             00:19:52
 18.20305 Claudia Birk              Okas        00:22:57
 19.    0 Nastja Skatsko                        00:24:12
 20.    0 Julia Smirnova                        00:24:17
 21.    0 Laura Vassiljeva                      00:24:18
 22.    0 Martina Zamatajeva                    00:24:19
 23.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:27:27
 24.    0 Lembit Jan Mälton                     00:45:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 22.08.2013 13:02:34 OK Okas