Kastani kolmapäevak

21.08.2013
Korraldaja : Ok Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Margus Krips               00:25:57 17:34:32   00:32  2  02:17  3  04:42  2  07:12  1  11:49  1  12:35  1  16:51  1  19:41  1  21:08  1  22:27  1  23:26  1  24:46  1  25:34  1  25:57  1 00:25:57
    14157                                           00:32  2  01:45  3  02:25  1  02:30  1  04:37  3  00:46  3  04:16  1  02:50  2  01:27  2  01:19  2  00:59  1  01:20  3  00:48  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Neeme Kalda                00:28:43 18:35:07   00:41  3  02:16  2  07:06  3  09:50  3  14:04  3  14:45  3  20:00  3  22:39  3  24:02  3  25:14  2  26:24  2  27:35  2  28:23  2  28:43  2 00:28:43
     6828                                           00:41  3  01:35  1  04:50  3  02:44  3  04:14  1  00:41  2  05:15  2  02:39  1  01:23  1  01:12  1  01:10  2  01:11  1  00:48  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:09    -00:10     02:25     00:14    -00:23    -00:05     00:59    -00:11    -00:04    -00:07     00:11    -00:09     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Renek  Loorens             00:29:09 17:05:43   00:28  1  02:04  1  04:36  1  07:16  2  12:03  2  12:42  2  18:22  2  22:30  2  24:00  2  25:25  3  26:40  3  27:58  3  28:47  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
    19367 Okas                                      00:28  1  01:36  2  02:32  2  02:40  2  04:47  4  00:39  1  05:40  3  04:08  3  01:30  3  01:25  3  01:15  3  01:18  2  00:49  3  00:22  2
                                                   -00:04    -00:09     00:07     00:10     00:10    -00:07     01:24     01:18     00:03     00:06     00:16    -00:02     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Märten Leviraid            01:43:39 16:57:54   12:54  4  15:16  4  46:14  4  75:11  4  79:47  4  80:47  4  88:32  4  92:40  4  94:43  4  97:11  4  99:04  4 102:09  4 103:03  4 103:39  4 01:43:39
        0                                           12:54  4  02:22  4  30:58  4  28:57  4  04:36  2  01:00  4  07:45  4  04:08  3  02:03  4  02:28  4  01:53  4  03:05  4  00:54  4  00:36  4
                                                    12:22     00:37     28:33     26:27    -00:01     00:14     03:29     01:18     00:36     01:09     00:54     01:45     00:06     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:35     02:25     02:30     04:14     00:39     04:16     02:39     01:23     01:12     00:59     01:11     00:48     00:20   00:24:39

R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:24:55 17:58:24   01:16  5  03:00  3  06:30  3  08:46  2  12:31  1  13:08  1  16:35  1  18:54  1  20:10  1  21:15  1  22:07  1  23:51  1  24:31  1  24:55  1 00:24:55
     5485 Okas                                      01:16  5  01:44  1  03:30  3  02:16  1  03:45  1  00:37  1  03:27  1  02:19  1  01:16  1  01:05  1  00:52  1  01:44  5  00:40  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Hanstein              00:31:09 16:32:08   00:57  4  02:59  2  05:26  1  08:36  1  14:32  2  15:17  2  20:23  2  23:44  2  25:29  2  27:04  2  28:16  2  29:49  2  30:43  2  31:09  2 00:31:09
     3277 Okas                                      00:57  4  02:02  2  02:27  1  03:10  4  05:56  3  00:45  2  05:06  4  03:21  3  01:45  2  01:35  3  01:12  4  01:33  2  00:54  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:19     00:18    -01:03     00:54     02:11     00:08     01:39     01:02     00:29     00:30     00:20    -00:11     00:14     00:02   
  3. Mati Kallemets             00:31:53 17:55:10   00:53  3  03:04  4  06:16  2  10:17  5  15:58  3  16:43  3  21:18  3  24:17  3  26:31  3  27:59  3  29:05  3  30:31  3  31:23  3  31:53  3 00:31:53
      972 Okas                                      00:53  3  02:11  3  03:12  2  04:01  5  05:41  2  00:45  2  04:35  2  02:59  2  02:14  5  01:28  2  01:06  2  01:26  1  00:52  2  00:30  4
                                                   -00:23     00:27    -00:18     01:45     01:56     00:08     01:08     00:40     00:58     00:23     00:14    -00:18     00:12     00:06   
  4. Ain Birk                   00:34:03 17:04:41   00:42  1  02:55  1  07:22  5  10:15  4  16:22  5  17:26  5  22:21  5  25:50  4  27:50  4  29:37  4  30:48  4  32:27  4  33:34  4  34:03  4 00:34:03
     1204 Okas                                      00:42  1  02:13  4  04:27  5  02:53  2  06:07  4  01:04  5  04:55  3  03:29  4  02:00  4  01:47  5  01:11  3  01:39  3  01:07  5  00:29  3
                                                   -00:34     00:29     00:57     00:37     02:22     00:27     01:28     01:10     00:44     00:42     00:19    -00:05     00:27     00:05   
  5. Toivo Birk                 00:34:21 17:50:11   00:50  2  03:17  5  06:59  4  09:54  3  16:07  4  17:09  4  22:18  4  26:05  5  28:03  5  29:48  5  31:06  5  32:46  5  33:48  5  34:21  5 00:34:21
      979 Okas                                      00:50  2  02:27  5  03:42  4  02:55  3  06:13  5  01:02  4  05:09  5  03:47  5  01:58  3  01:45  4  01:18  5  01:40  4  01:02  4  00:33  5
                                                   -00:26     00:43     00:12     00:39     02:28     00:25     01:42     01:28     00:42     00:40     00:26    -00:04     00:22     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:44     02:27     02:16     03:45     00:37     03:27     02:19     01:16     01:05     00:52     01:26     00:40     00:24   00:23:00

R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:34:05 18:03:19   01:23  4  03:32  3  08:20  2  11:29  2  16:42  2  17:40  2  22:42  1  25:58  1  27:38  1  29:20  1  30:51  1  32:25  1  33:35  1  34:05  1 00:34:05
     5516 Okas                                      01:23  4  02:09  3  04:48  2  03:09  2  05:13  1  00:58  3  05:02  2  03:16  2  01:40  1  01:42  2  01:31  3  01:34  1  01:10  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:36:17 18:18:59   00:44  1  02:50  1  05:42  1  08:40  1  15:55  1  16:51  1  24:25  2  27:47  2  29:40  2  31:39  2  33:01  2  34:40  2  35:46  2  36:17  2 00:36:17
    15394                                           00:44  1  02:06  2  02:52  1  02:58  1  07:15  4  00:56  2  07:34  4  03:22  3  01:53  3  01:59  4  01:22  2  01:39  2  01:06  2  00:31  3
                                                   -00:39    -00:03    -01:56    -00:11     02:02    -00:02     02:32     00:06     00:13     00:17    -00:09     00:05    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Taimi Õunapuu              00:47:07 17:28:52   01:00  3  03:51  4  14:31  3  18:43  3  25:06  3  26:24  3  32:31  3  36:36  3  38:49  3  40:45  3  42:45  3  44:47  3  46:24  3  47:07  3 00:47:07
     2536 Okas                                      01:00  3  02:51  4  10:40  3  04:12  3  06:23  3  01:18  4  06:07  3  04:05  4  02:13  4  01:56  3  02:00  4  02:02  4  01:37  4  00:43  4
                                                   -00:23     00:42     05:52     01:03     01:10     00:20     01:05     00:49     00:33     00:14     00:29     00:28     00:27     00:13   
  4. Kaja Loorens               01:00:41 17:58:45   00:47  2  02:51  2  30:29  4  38:34  4  44:13  4  45:01  4  49:56  4  53:02  4  54:50  4  56:20  4  57:36  4  59:17  4  60:11  4  60:41  4 01:00:41
    19366 Okas                                      00:47  2  02:04  1  27:38  4  08:05  4  05:39  2  00:48  1  04:55  1  03:06  1  01:48  2  01:30  1  01:16  1  01:41  3  00:54  1  00:30  1
                                                   -00:36    -00:05     22:50     04:56     00:26    -00:10    -00:07    -00:10     00:08    -00:12    -00:15     00:07    -00:16     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     02:04     02:52     02:58     05:13     00:48     04:55     03:06     01:40     01:30     01:16     01:34     00:54     00:30   00:30:04

R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Ivi Õunapuu                00:32:19 18:01:12   00:44  1  02:51  1  06:00  1  11:02  3  16:40  2  17:40  2  21:49  2  24:52  2  26:30  2  28:15  1  29:24  1  30:53  1  31:51  1  32:19  1 00:32:19
    15395 Okas                                      00:44  1  02:07  1  03:09  3  05:02  3  05:38  2  01:00  3  04:09  1  03:03  1  01:38  1  01:45  2  01:09  1  01:29  1  00:58  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Laanemets            00:32:56 18:28:57   00:45  2  03:02  2  06:04  2  09:22  1  14:35  1  15:24  1  19:50  1  23:04  1  24:50  1  28:16  2  29:35  2  31:17  2  32:19  2  32:56  2 00:32:56
     1949 Harju KEK                                 00:45  2  02:17  2  03:02  1  03:18  1  05:13  1  00:49  2  04:26  2  03:14  2  01:46  2  03:26  3  01:19  2  01:42  2  01:02  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:01     00:10    -00:07    -01:44    -00:25    -00:11     00:17     00:11     00:08     01:41     00:10     00:13     00:04     00:09   
  3. Reet Rohi                  00:40:10 17:11:16   00:45  2  03:12  3  06:20  3  10:04  2  17:07  3  17:53  3  27:10  3  31:09  3  33:09  3  34:53  3  36:38  3  38:26  3  39:31  3  40:10  3 00:40:10
     1203 Okas                                      00:45  2  02:27  3  03:08  2  03:44  2  07:03  3  00:46  1  09:17  3  03:59  3  02:00  3  01:44  1  01:45  3  01:48  3  01:05  3  00:39  3
                                                    00:01     00:20    -00:01    -01:18     01:25    -00:14     05:08     00:56     00:22    -00:01     00:36     00:19     00:07     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     02:07     03:02     03:18     05:13     00:46     04:09     03:03     01:38     01:44     01:09     01:29     00:58     00:28   00:29:48

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:22:58 17:39:02   00:34  1  01:31  1  03:00  1  04:16  1  05:38  1  07:22  1  08:32  1  09:20  1  17:48  1  19:34  1  22:04  1  22:58  1 00:22:58
     1881                                           00:34  1  00:57  1  01:29  1  01:16  1  01:22  1  01:44  1  01:10  2  00:48  1  08:28  1  01:46  1  02:30  2  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:25:29 17:27:52   00:35  2  01:33  2  03:12  2  04:57  2  06:38  2  08:29  2  09:38  2  10:32  2  19:56  2  22:07  2  24:35  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
     1883 Okas                                      00:35  2  00:58  2  01:39  2  01:45  2  01:41  2  01:51  2  01:09  1  00:54  2  09:24  2  02:11  2  02:28  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:10     00:29     00:19     00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:56     00:25    -00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:57     01:29     01:16     01:22     01:44     01:09     00:48     08:28     01:46     02:28     00:54   00:22:55

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Aleks Tetto                00:17:54 17:12:56   00:44  1  01:30  1  02:46  1  05:43  1  08:24  1  09:58  1  10:50  1  17:24  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
        0                                           00:44  1  00:46  1  01:16  1  02:57  1  02:41  1  01:34  1  00:52  1  06:34  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Jan Mälton          00:45:26 17:16:21   05:47  2  08:07  2  10:29  2  14:47  2  27:35  2  30:39  2  40:05  2  44:48  2  45:26  2 00:45:26
        0                                           05:47  2  02:20  2  02:22  2  04:18  2  12:48  2  03:04  2  09:26  2  04:43  1  00:38  2
                                                    05:03     01:34     01:06     01:21     10:07     01:30     08:34    -01:51     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     00:46     01:16     02:57     02:41     01:34     00:52     04:43     00:30   00:16:03

R3 M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:10:20 18:02:10   01:00  2  02:08  2  03:12  2  04:57  1  06:55  1  08:04  1  09:01  1  09:48  1  10:20  1 00:10:20
    18740 Okas                                      01:00  2  01:08  2  01:04  1  01:45  1  01:58  1  01:09  1  00:57  2  00:47  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elger Ööpik                00:17:54 17:12:56   00:44  1  01:30  1  02:46  1  05:43  2  08:24  2  09:58  2  10:50  2  17:24  2  17:54  2 00:17:54
        0                                           00:44  1  00:46  1  01:16  2  02:57  2  02:41  2  01:34  2  00:52  1  06:34  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:22     00:12     01:12     00:43     00:25    -00:05     05:47    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     00:46     01:04     01:45     01:58     01:09     00:52     00:47     00:30   00:09:35

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Catarina Toome             00:10:36 19:14:43   00:48  1  01:40  1  02:48  1  05:14  2  07:08  2  08:33  2  09:24  1  09:58  1  10:36  1 00:10:36
        0                                           00:48  1  00:52  1  01:08  6  02:26 11  01:54  3  01:25  3  00:51  1  00:34  2  00:38 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eponi Pärnpuu              00:10:48 19:14:23   01:12  9  02:04  2  03:06  2  04:57  1  06:35  1  08:04  1  09:27  2  10:17  2  10:48  2 00:10:48
        0                                           01:12  9  00:52  1  01:02  5  01:51  2  01:38  1  01:29  4  01:23  7  00:50  7  00:31  5
                                                    00:24     00:00    -00:06    -00:35    -00:16     00:04     00:32     00:16    -00:07   
  3. Mia Mai Muru               00:12:40 17:49:00   00:57  3  02:18  3  03:33  3  05:42  3  08:08  3  09:32  3  10:57  3  11:59  3  12:40  3 00:12:40
    19369 Okas                                      00:57  3  01:21  9  01:15  8  02:09  6  02:26 12  01:24  2  01:25  8  01:02 12  00:41 16
                                                    00:09     00:29     00:07    -00:17     00:32    -00:01     00:34     00:28     00:03   
  4. Briti Jõpiselg             00:12:41 17:49:01   00:54  2  02:21  5  03:33  3  05:43  4  08:10  4  09:39  4  10:57  3  12:06  4  12:41  4 00:12:41
        0                                           00:54  2  01:27 10  01:12  7  02:10  7  02:27 13  01:29  4  01:18  5  01:09 14  00:35 10
                                                    00:06     00:35     00:04    -00:16     00:33     00:04     00:27     00:35    -00:03   
  5. Triinu Viispert            00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  4  02:45  7  03:39  5  06:47  5  09:29  7  11:57  9  13:53  9  14:43  5  15:21  5 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  4  01:46 11  00:54  1  03:08 13  02:42 14  02:28 16  01:56 13  00:50  7  00:38 12
                                                    00:11     00:54    -00:14     00:42     00:48     01:03     01:05     00:16     00:00   
  5. Hanna Pähn                 00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  4  02:45  7  03:39  5  06:47  5  09:29  7  11:57  9  13:53  9  14:43  5  15:21  5 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  4  01:46 11  00:54  1  03:08 13  02:42 14  02:28 16  01:56 13  00:50  7  00:38 12
                                                    00:11     00:54    -00:14     00:42     00:48     01:03     01:05     00:16     00:00   
  7. Nastja Urjokina            00:16:04 18:45:33   01:40 17  02:51  9  04:35  8  06:57  9  09:17  5  11:16  6  13:01  6  15:34  8  16:04  7 00:16:04
        0                                           01:40 17  01:11  5  01:44 10  02:22 10  02:20  7  01:59 14  01:45  9  02:33 16  00:30  3
                                                    00:52     00:19     00:36    -00:04     00:26     00:34     00:54     01:59    -00:08   
  8. Viktoria Hrapljuk          00:16:07 18:45:34   01:37 16  02:51  9  04:35  8  06:54  7  09:17  5  11:04  5  12:21  5  15:31  7  16:07  8 00:16:07
        0                                           01:37 16  01:14  6  01:44 10  02:19  9  02:23 10  01:47 10  01:17  4  03:10 17  00:36 11
                                                    00:49     00:22     00:36    -00:07     00:29     00:22     00:26     02:36    -00:02   
  9. Anna Maria Õun             00:18:30 17:54:12   01:17 14  02:18  3  11:30 15  13:14 15  14:59 14  16:12 12  17:22 11  17:51 11  18:30  9 00:18:30
        0                                           01:17 14  01:01  3  09:12 19  01:44  1  01:45  2  01:13  1  01:10  3  00:29  1  00:39 15
                                                    00:29     00:09     08:04    -00:42    -00:09    -00:12     00:19    -00:05     00:01   
 10. Eponi Pärnpuu              00:19:41 17:11:12   03:59 18  05:16 13  06:15 11  08:23 10  10:19  9  11:55  7  13:41  7  17:22  9  19:41 10 00:19:41
        0                                           03:59 18  01:17  7  00:59  3  02:08  4  01:56  4  01:36  6  01:46 10  03:41 18  02:19 18
                                                    03:11     00:25    -00:09    -00:18     00:02     00:11     00:55     03:07     01:41   
 10. Catarina Toome             00:19:41 17:11:12   03:59 18  05:16 13  06:15 11  08:23 10  10:19  9  11:55  7  13:41  7  17:22  9  19:41 10 00:19:41
        0                                           03:59 18  01:17  7  00:59  3  02:08  4  01:56  4  01:36  6  01:46 10  03:41 18  02:19 18
                                                    03:11     00:25    -00:09    -00:18     00:02     00:11     00:55     03:07     01:41   
 12. Karlote Karm               00:19:46 17:38:49   01:01  6  05:25 15  07:51 14  09:54 13  14:28 12  17:17 14  18:18 13  19:15 12  19:46 12 00:19:46
        0                                           01:01  6  04:24 15  02:26 14  02:03  3  04:34 17  02:49 19  01:01  2  00:57 10  00:31  5
                                                    00:13     03:32     01:18    -00:23     02:40     01:24     00:10     00:23    -00:07   
 13. Elis Tamm                  00:19:52 17:38:44   01:05  7  05:12 12  07:26 13  09:44 12  14:35 13  16:58 13  18:16 12  19:20 13  19:52 13 00:19:52
        0                                           01:05  7  04:07 14  02:14 12  02:18  8  04:51 18  02:23 15  01:18  5  01:04 13  00:32  9
                                                    00:17     03:15     01:06    -00:08     02:57     00:58     00:27     00:30    -00:06   
 14. Claudia Birk               00:22:57 17:34:19   01:14 10  02:23  6  04:02  7  06:54  7  11:08 11  13:45 11  19:52 14  21:28 14  22:57 14 00:22:57
    20305 Okas                                      01:14 10  01:09  4  01:39  9  02:52 12  04:14 16  02:37 18  06:07 19  01:36 15  01:29 17
                                                    00:26     00:17     00:31     00:26     02:20     01:12     05:16     01:02     00:51   
 15. Nastja Skatsko             00:24:12 19:13:37   01:16 12  09:14 16  12:21 16  17:00 17  19:23 17  21:01 15  23:03 15  23:44 15  24:12 15 00:24:12
        0                                           01:16 12  07:58 16  03:07 17  04:39 19  02:23 10  01:38  8  02:02 17  00:41  3  00:28  1
                                                    00:28     07:06     01:59     02:13     00:29     00:13     01:11     00:07    -00:10   
 16. Julia Smirnova             00:24:17 19:13:34   01:16 12  09:19 18  12:26 18  17:00 17  19:19 15  21:11 17  23:07 17  23:48 17  24:17 16 00:24:17
        0                                           01:16 12  08:03 17  03:07 17  04:34 15  02:19  6  01:52 11  01:56 13  00:41  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:28     07:11     01:59     02:08     00:25     00:27     01:05     00:07    -00:09   
 17. Laura Vassiljeva           00:24:18 19:13:33   01:14 10  09:17 17  12:23 17  16:59 16  19:21 16  21:07 16  23:06 16  23:47 16  24:18 17 00:24:18
        0                                           01:14 10  08:03 17  03:06 16  04:36 17  02:22  9  01:46  9  01:59 16  00:41  3  00:31  5
                                                    00:26     07:11     01:58     02:10     00:28     00:21     01:08     00:07    -00:07   
 18. Martina Zamatajeva         00:24:19 19:13:31   01:17 14  09:21 19  12:26 18  17:04 19  19:24 18  21:20 18  23:07 17  23:49 18  24:19 18 00:24:19
        0                                           01:17 14  08:04 19  03:05 15  04:38 18  02:20  7  01:56 13  01:47 12  00:42  6  00:30  3
                                                    00:29     07:12     01:57     02:12     00:26     00:31     00:56     00:08    -00:08   
 19. Karen Loorens              00:27:27 17:20:12   01:07  8  03:56 11  06:13 10  10:48 14  21:55 19  23:47 19  25:56 19  26:56 19  27:27 19 00:27:27
        0                                           01:07  8  02:49 13  02:17 13  04:35 16  11:07 19  01:52 11  02:09 18  01:00 11  00:31  5
                                                    00:19     01:57     01:09     02:09     09:13     00:27     01:18     00:26    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     00:52     00:54     01:44     01:38     01:13     00:51     00:29     00:28   00:08:57

R3 N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Elis Tähhe                 00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  1  02:45  1  03:39  1  06:47  1  09:29  1  11:57  1  13:53  1  14:43  1  15:21  1 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  1  01:46  1  00:54  1  03:08  1  02:42  1  02:28  1  01:56  1  00:50  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:46     00:54     03:08     02:42     02:28     01:56     00:50     00:38   00:15:21

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. William Lambert            00:22:12 17:24:26   00:34  01:29  02:56  04:07  05:40  07:56  09:09  15:47  18:16  21:23  22:12 00:22:12 10p
     9240 West                                      00:34  00:55  01:27  01:11  01:33  02:16  01:13  06:38  02:29  03:07  00:49
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ] Finish     =10
  2. Henrik Aido                00:25:40 19:14:40   00:23  01:18  02:20  03:37  04:39  10:31  11:45  12:19  25:40 00:25:40 8p
        0                                           00:23  00:55  01:02  01:17  01:02  05:52  01:14  00:34  13:21
                                                    [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ] Finish     =8
  3. Daniel Pärnpuu             00:26:51 17:57:13   01:35  07:00  09:37  11:41  13:53  15:00  24:56  26:10  26:51 00:26:51 8p
        0                                           01:35  05:25  02:37  02:04  02:12  01:07  09:56  01:14  00:41
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =8
  4. Kaimar Pärnpuu             00:26:54 17:57:11   01:35  07:01  09:40  11:49  13:54  15:07  25:02  26:11  26:54 00:26:54 8p
        0                                           01:35  05:26  02:39  02:09  02:05  01:13  09:55  01:09  00:43
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =8
  5. Timo Julge                 00:27:20 17:57:00   01:53  08:40  09:54  12:11  14:04  15:26  25:22  26:30  27:20 00:27:20 8p
        0                                           01:53  06:47  01:14  02:17  01:53  01:22  09:56  01:08  00:50
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =8
  6. Kristina Zukova            00:13:24 18:25:58   01:04  02:53  04:21  06:40  09:11  10:47  12:03  13:24 00:13:24 7p
        0                                           01:04  01:49  01:28  02:19  02:31  01:36  01:16  01:21
                                                    [31 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ] Finish     =7
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Aivar Leht                 00:24:55 17:58:24   01:16 14  03:00  9  06:30  9  08:46  5  12:31  3  13:08  3  16:35  1  18:54  1  20:10  1  21:15  1  22:07  1  23:51  1  24:31  1  24:55  1 00:24:55
     5485 Okas                                      01:16 14  01:44  3  03:30  9  02:16  1  03:45  1  00:37  1  03:27  1  02:19  1  01:16  1  01:05  1  00:52  1  01:44 13  00:40  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Krips               00:25:57 17:34:32   00:32  2  02:17  3  04:42  2  07:12  1  11:49  1  12:35  1  16:51  2  19:41  2  21:08  2  22:27  2  23:26  2  24:46  2  25:34  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
    14157                                           00:32  2  01:45  4  02:25  1  02:30  2  04:37  4  00:46  6  04:16  3  02:50  3  01:27  3  01:19  3  00:59  2  01:20  3  00:48  2  00:23  3
                                                   -00:44     00:01    -01:05     00:14     00:52     00:09     00:49     00:31     00:11     00:14     00:07    -00:24     00:08    -00:01   
  3. Neeme Kalda                00:28:43 18:35:07   00:41  3  02:16  2  07:06 11  09:50  7  14:04  4  14:45  4  20:00  5  22:39  4  24:02  4  25:14  3  26:24  3  27:35  3  28:23  3  28:43  3 00:28:43
     6828                                           00:41  3  01:35  1  04:50 13  02:44  4  04:14  2  00:41  3  05:15 11  02:39  2  01:23  2  01:12  2  01:10  5  01:11  1  00:48  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:35    -00:09     01:20     00:28     00:29     00:04     01:48     00:20     00:07     00:07     00:18    -00:33     00:08    -00:04   
  4. Renek  Loorens             00:29:09 17:05:43   00:28  1  02:04  1  04:36  1  07:16  2  12:03  2  12:42  2  18:22  3  22:30  3  24:00  3  25:25  4  26:40  4  27:58  4  28:47  4  29:09  4 00:29:09
    19367 Okas                                      00:28  1  01:36  2  02:32  3  02:40  3  04:47  5  00:39  2  05:40 12  04:08 15  01:30  4  01:25  4  01:15  8  01:18  2  00:49  4  00:22  2
                                                   -00:48    -00:08    -00:58     00:24     01:02     00:02     02:13     01:49     00:14     00:20     00:23    -00:26     00:09    -00:02   
  5. Rein Hanstein              00:31:09 16:32:08   00:57 12  02:59  8  05:26  3  08:36  3  14:32  5  15:17  5  20:23  6  23:44  6  25:29  6  27:04  5  28:16  5  29:49  5  30:43  5  31:09  5 00:31:09
     3277 Okas                                      00:57 12  02:02  5  02:27  2  03:10  9  05:56 11  00:45  4  05:06  9  03:21  9  01:45  7  01:35  7  01:12  7  01:33  6  00:54  6  00:26  5
                                                   -00:19     00:18    -01:03     00:54     02:11     00:08     01:39     01:02     00:29     00:30     00:20    -00:11     00:14     00:02   
  6. Mati Kallemets             00:31:53 17:55:10   00:53 11  03:04 11  06:16  7  10:17 11  15:58  8  16:43  7  21:18  7  24:17  7  26:31  8  27:59  6  29:05  6  30:31  6  31:23  6  31:53  6 00:31:53
      972 Okas                                      00:53 11  02:11 10  03:12  8  04:01 12  05:41 10  00:45  4  04:35  5  02:59  4  02:14 16  01:28  5  01:06  3  01:26  4  00:52  5  00:30  8
                                                   -00:23     00:27    -00:18     01:45     01:56     00:08     01:08     00:40     00:58     00:23     00:14    -00:18     00:12     00:06   
  7. Ivi Õunapuu                00:32:19 18:01:12   00:44  5  02:51  5  06:00  5  11:02 12  16:40 11  17:40 11  21:49  8  24:52  8  26:30  7  28:15  7  29:24  7  30:53  7  31:51  7  32:19  7 00:32:19
    15395 Okas                                      00:44  5  02:07  8  03:09  7  05:02 14  05:38  8  01:00 12  04:09  2  03:03  5  01:38  5  01:45 10  01:09  4  01:29  5  00:58  9  00:28  6
                                                   -00:32     00:23    -00:21     02:46     01:53     00:23     00:42     00:44     00:22     00:40     00:17    -00:15     00:18     00:04   
  8. Koidu Laanemets            00:32:56 18:28:57   00:45  7  03:02 10  06:04  6  09:22  6  14:35  6  15:24  6  19:50  4  23:04  5  24:50  5  28:16  8  29:35  8  31:17  8  32:19  8  32:56  8 00:32:56
     1949 Harju KEK                                 00:45  7  02:17 12  03:02  5  03:18 10  05:13  6  00:49  9  04:26  4  03:14  7  01:46  8  03:26 16  01:19 11  01:42 12  01:02 10  00:37 14
                                                   -00:31     00:33    -00:28     01:02     01:28     00:12     00:59     00:55     00:30     02:21     00:27    -00:02     00:22     00:13   
  9. Ain Birk                   00:34:03 17:04:41   00:42  4  02:55  7  07:22 12  10:15 10  16:22 10  17:26 10  22:21 10  25:50  9  27:50 10  29:37 10  30:48  9  32:27 10  33:34  9  34:03  9 00:34:03
     1204 Okas                                      00:42  4  02:13 11  04:27 11  02:53  5  06:07 12  01:04 15  04:55  6  03:29 11  02:00 12  01:47 12  01:11  6  01:39  8  01:07 14  00:29  7
                                                   -00:34     00:29     00:57     00:37     02:22     00:27     01:28     01:10     00:44     00:42     00:19    -00:05     00:27     00:05   
 10. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:34:05 18:03:19   01:23 15  03:32 14  08:20 13  11:29 13  16:42 12  17:40 11  22:42 11  25:58 10  27:38  9  29:20  9  30:51 10  32:25  9  33:35 10  34:05 10 00:34:05
     5516 Okas                                      01:23 15  02:09  9  04:48 12  03:09  8  05:13  6  00:58 11  05:02  8  03:16  8  01:40  6  01:42  8  01:31 13  01:34  7  01:10 15  00:30  8
                                                    00:07     00:25     01:18     00:53     01:28     00:21     01:35     00:57     00:24     00:37     00:39    -00:10     00:30     00:06   
 11. Toivo Birk                 00:34:21 17:50:11   00:50 10  03:17 13  06:59 10  09:54  8  16:07  9  17:09  9  22:18  9  26:05 11  28:03 11  29:48 11  31:06 11  32:46 11  33:48 11  34:21 11 00:34:21
      979 Okas                                      00:50 10  02:27 14  03:42 10  02:55  6  06:13 13  01:02 14  05:09 10  03:47 12  01:58 11  01:45 10  01:18 10  01:40 10  01:02 10  00:33 12
                                                   -00:26     00:43     00:12     00:39     02:28     00:25     01:42     01:28     00:42     00:40     00:26    -00:04     00:22     00:09   
 12. Evelyn Tõnurist            00:36:17 18:18:59   00:44  5  02:50  4  05:42  4  08:40  4  15:55  7  16:51  8  24:25 12  27:47 12  29:40 12  31:39 12  33:01 12  34:40 12  35:46 12  36:17 12 00:36:17
    15394                                           00:44  5  02:06  7  02:52  4  02:58  7  07:15 16  00:56 10  07:34 14  03:22 10  01:53 10  01:59 14  01:22 12  01:39  8  01:06 13  00:31 11
                                                   -00:32     00:22    -00:38     00:42     03:30     00:19     04:07     01:03     00:37     00:54     00:30    -00:05     00:26     00:07   
 13. Reet Rohi                  00:40:10 17:11:16   00:45  7  03:12 12  06:20  8  10:04  9  17:07 13  17:53 13  27:10 13  31:09 13  33:09 13  34:53 13  36:38 13  38:26 13  39:31 13  40:10 13 00:40:10
     1203 Okas                                      00:45  7  02:27 14  03:08  6  03:44 11  07:03 15  00:46  6  09:17 16  03:59 13  02:00 12  01:44  9  01:45 14  01:48 14  01:05 12  00:39 15
                                                   -00:31     00:43    -00:22     01:28     03:18     00:09     05:50     01:40     00:44     00:39     00:53     00:04     00:25     00:15   
 14. Taimi Õunapuu              00:47:07 17:28:52   01:00 13  03:51 15  14:31 14  18:43 14  25:06 14  26:24 14  32:31 14  36:36 14  38:49 14  40:45 14  42:45 14  44:47 14  46:24 14  47:07 14 00:47:07
     2536 Okas                                      01:00 13  02:51 16  10:40 14  04:12 13  06:23 14  01:18 16  06:07 13  04:05 14  02:13 15  01:56 13  02:00 16  02:02 15  01:37 16  00:43 16
                                                   -00:16     01:07     07:10     01:56     02:38     00:41     02:40     01:46     00:57     00:51     01:08     00:18     00:57     00:19   
 15. Kaja Loorens               01:00:41 17:58:45   00:47  9  02:51  5  30:29 15  38:34 15  44:13 15  45:01 15  49:56 15  53:02 15  54:50 15  56:20 15  57:36 15  59:17 15  60:11 15  60:41 15 01:00:41
    19366 Okas                                      00:47  9  02:04  6  27:38 15  08:05 15  05:39  9  00:48  8  04:55  6  03:06  6  01:48  9  01:30  6  01:16  9  01:41 11  00:54  6  00:30  8
                                                   -00:29     00:20     24:08     05:49     01:54     00:11     01:28     00:47     00:32     00:25     00:24    -00:03     00:14     00:06   
 16. Märten Leviraid            01:43:39 16:57:54   12:54 16  15:16 16  46:14 16  75:11 16  79:47 16  80:47 16  88:32 16  92:40 16  94:43 16  97:11 16  99:04 16 102:09 16 103:03 16 103:39 16 01:43:39
        0                                           12:54 16  02:22 13  30:58 16  28:57 16  04:36  3  01:00 12  07:45 15  04:08 15  02:03 14  02:28 15  01:53 15  03:05 16  00:54  6  00:36 13
                                                    11:38     00:38     27:28     26:41     00:51     00:23     04:18     01:49     00:47     01:23     01:01     01:21     00:14     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:35     02:25     02:16     03:45     00:37     03:27     02:19     01:16     01:05     00:52     01:11     00:40     00:20   00:22:16

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:22:58 17:39:02   00:34  1  01:31  1  03:00  1  04:16  1  05:38  1  07:22  1  08:32  1  09:20  1  17:48  1  19:34  1  22:04  1  22:58  1 00:22:58
     1881                                           00:34  1  00:57  1  01:29  1  01:16  1  01:22  1  01:44  1  01:10  2  00:48  1  08:28  1  01:46  1  02:30  2  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Meister             00:25:29 17:27:52   00:35  2  01:33  2  03:12  2  04:57  2  06:38  2  08:29  2  09:38  2  10:32  2  19:56  2  22:07  2  24:35  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
     1883 Okas                                      00:35  2  00:58  2  01:39  2  01:45  2  01:41  2  01:51  2  01:09  1  00:54  2  09:24  2  02:11  2  02:28  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:10     00:29     00:19     00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:56     00:25    -00:02     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     00:57     01:29     01:16     01:22     01:44     01:09     00:48     08:28     01:46     02:28     00:54   00:22:55

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:10:20 18:02:10   01:00  9  02:08  5  03:12  5  04:57  1  06:55  2  08:04  1  09:01  1  09:48  1  10:20  1 00:10:20
    18740 Okas                                      01:00  9  01:08  6  01:04  7  01:45  2  01:58  6  01:09  1  00:57  4  00:47  7  00:32 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Catarina Toome             00:10:36 19:14:43   00:48  3  01:40  3  02:48  3  05:14  3  07:08  3  08:33  3  09:24  2  09:58  2  10:36  2 00:10:36
        0                                           00:48  3  00:52  3  01:08  8  02:26 12  01:54  3  01:25  4  00:51  1  00:34  2  00:38 15
                                                   -00:12    -00:16     00:04     00:41    -00:04     00:16    -00:06    -00:13     00:06   
  3. Eponi Pärnpuu              00:10:48 19:14:23   01:12 13  02:04  4  03:06  4  04:57  1  06:35  1  08:04  1  09:27  3  10:17  3  10:48  3 00:10:48
        0                                           01:12 13  00:52  3  01:02  6  01:51  3  01:38  1  01:29  5  01:23 10  00:50  8  00:31  7
                                                    00:12    -00:16    -00:02     00:06    -00:20     00:20     00:26     00:03    -00:01   
  4. Mia Mai Muru               00:12:40 17:49:00   00:57  5  02:18  6  03:33  6  05:42  4  08:08  4  09:32  4  10:57  6  11:59  4  12:40  4 00:12:40
    19369 Okas                                      00:57  5  01:21 12  01:15 10  02:09  7  02:26 13  01:24  3  01:25 11  01:02 14  00:41 21
                                                   -00:03     00:13     00:11     00:24     00:28     00:15     00:28     00:15     00:09   
  5. Briti Jõpiselg             00:12:41 17:49:01   00:54  4  02:21  8  03:33  6  05:43  5  08:10  5  09:39  5  10:57  6  12:06  5  12:41  5 00:12:41
        0                                           00:54  4  01:27 13  01:12  9  02:10  8  02:27 14  01:29  5  01:18  8  01:09 16  00:35 13
                                                   -00:06     00:19     00:08     00:25     00:29     00:20     00:21     00:22     00:03   
  6. Hanna Pähn                 00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  6  02:45 10  03:39  8  06:47  8  09:29 10  11:57 12  13:53 12  14:43  6  15:21  6 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  6  01:46 14  00:54  1  03:08 16  02:42 17  02:28 19  01:56 16  00:50  8  00:38 15
                                                   -00:01     00:38    -00:10     01:23     00:44     01:19     00:59     00:03     00:06   
  6. Elis Tähhe                 00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  6  02:45 10  03:39  8  06:47  8  09:29 10  11:57 12  13:53 12  14:43  6  15:21  6 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  6  01:46 14  00:54  1  03:08 16  02:42 17  02:28 19  01:56 16  00:50  8  00:38 15
                                                   -00:01     00:38    -00:10     01:23     00:44     01:19     00:59     00:03     00:06   
  6. Triinu Viispert            00:15:21 18:15:06   00:59  6  02:45 10  03:39  8  06:47  8  09:29 10  11:57 12  13:53 12  14:43  6  15:21  6 00:15:21
        0                                           00:59  6  01:46 14  00:54  1  03:08 16  02:42 17  02:28 19  01:56 16  00:50  8  00:38 15
                                                   -00:01     00:38    -00:10     01:23     00:44     01:19     00:59     00:03     00:06   
  9. Nastja Urjokina            00:16:04 18:45:33   01:40 21  02:51 13  04:35 12  06:57 13  09:17  8  11:16  9  13:01  9  15:34 10  16:04  9 00:16:04
        0                                           01:40 21  01:11  8  01:44 14  02:22 11  02:20  8  01:59 17  01:45 12  02:33 18  00:30  3
                                                    00:40     00:03     00:40     00:37     00:22     00:50     00:48     01:46    -00:02   
 10. Viktoria Hrapljuk          00:16:07 18:45:34   01:37 20  02:51 13  04:35 12  06:54 11  09:17  8  11:04  8  12:21  8  15:31  9  16:07 10 00:16:07
        0                                           01:37 20  01:14  9  01:44 14  02:19 10  02:23 11  01:47 13  01:17  7  03:10 19  00:36 14
                                                    00:37     00:06     00:40     00:34     00:25     00:38     00:20     02:23     00:04   
 11. Elger Ööpik                00:17:54 17:12:56   00:44  1  01:30  1  02:46  1  05:43  5  08:24  6  09:58  6  10:50  4  17:24 13  17:54 11 00:17:54
        0                                           00:44  1  00:46  1  01:16 11  02:57 14  02:41 15  01:34  7  00:52  2  06:34 23  00:30  3
                                                   -00:16    -00:22     00:12     01:12     00:43     00:25    -00:05     05:47    -00:02   
 11. Aleks Tetto                00:17:54 17:12:56   00:44  1  01:30  1  02:46  1  05:43  5  08:24  6  09:58  6  10:50  4  17:24 13  17:54 11 00:17:54
        0                                           00:44  1  00:46  1  01:16 11  02:57 14  02:41 15  01:34  7  00:52  2  06:34 23  00:30  3
                                                   -00:16    -00:22     00:12     01:12     00:43     00:25    -00:05     05:47    -00:02   
 13. Anna Maria Õun             00:18:30 17:54:12   01:17 18  02:18  6  11:30 20  13:14 19  14:59 18  16:12 16  17:22 15  17:51 15  18:30 13 00:18:30
        0                                           01:17 18  01:01  5  09:12 24  01:44  1  01:45  2  01:13  2  01:10  6  00:29  1  00:39 20
                                                    00:17    -00:07     08:08    -00:01    -00:13     00:04     00:13    -00:18     00:07   
 14. Eponi Pärnpuu              00:19:41 17:11:12   03:59 22  05:16 17  06:15 15  08:23 14  10:19 13  11:55 10  13:41 10  17:22 11  19:41 14 00:19:41
        0                                           03:59 22  01:17 10  00:59  4  02:08  5  01:56  4  01:36  9  01:46 13  03:41 20  02:19 23
                                                    02:59     00:09    -00:05     00:23    -00:02     00:27     00:49     02:54     01:47   
 14. Catarina Toome             00:19:41 17:11:12   03:59 22  05:16 17  06:15 15  08:23 14  10:19 13  11:55 10  13:41 10  17:22 11  19:41 14 00:19:41
        0                                           03:59 22  01:17 10  00:59  4  02:08  5  01:56  4  01:36  9  01:46 13  03:41 20  02:19 23
                                                    02:59     00:09    -00:05     00:23    -00:02     00:27     00:49     02:54     01:47   
 16. Karlote Karm               00:19:46 17:38:49   01:01 10  05:25 19  07:51 18  09:54 17  14:28 16  17:17 18  18:18 17  19:15 16  19:46 16 00:19:46
        0                                           01:01 10  04:24 20  02:26 19  02:03  4  04:34 21  02:49 23  01:01  5  00:57 12  00:31  7
                                                    00:01     03:16     01:22     00:18     02:36     01:40     00:04     00:10    -00:01   
 17. Elis Tamm                  00:19:52 17:38:44   01:05 11  05:12 16  07:26 17  09:44 16  14:35 17  16:58 17  18:16 16  19:20 17  19:52 17 00:19:52
        0                                           01:05 11  04:07 19  02:14 16  02:18  9  04:51 22  02:23 18  01:18  8  01:04 15  00:32 11
                                                    00:05     02:59     01:10     00:33     02:53     01:14     00:21     00:17     00:00   
 18. Claudia Birk               00:22:57 17:34:19   01:14 14  02:23  9  04:02 11  06:54 11  11:08 15  13:45 15  19:52 18  21:28 18  22:57 18 00:22:57
    20305 Okas                                      01:14 14  01:09  7  01:39 13  02:52 13  04:14 20  02:37 22  06:07 23  01:36 17  01:29 22
                                                    00:14     00:01     00:35     01:07     02:16     01:28     05:10     00:49     00:57   
 19. Nastja Skatsko             00:24:12 19:13:37   01:16 16  09:14 21  12:21 21  17:00 22  19:23 21  21:01 19  23:03 19  23:44 19  24:12 19 00:24:12
        0                                           01:16 16  07:58 21  03:07 22  04:39 24  02:23 11  01:38 11  02:02 21  00:41  3  00:28  1
                                                    00:16     06:50     02:03     02:54     00:25     00:29     01:05    -00:06    -00:04   
 20. Julia Smirnova             00:24:17 19:13:34   01:16 16  09:19 23  12:26 23  17:00 22  19:19 19  21:11 21  23:07 21  23:48 21  24:17 20 00:24:17
        0                                           01:16 16  08:03 22  03:07 22  04:34 20  02:19  7  01:52 14  01:56 16  00:41  3  00:29  2
                                                    00:16     06:55     02:03     02:49     00:21     00:43     00:59    -00:06    -00:03   
 21. Laura Vassiljeva           00:24:18 19:13:33   01:14 14  09:17 22  12:23 22  16:59 21  19:21 20  21:07 20  23:06 20  23:47 20  24:18 21 00:24:18
        0                                           01:14 14  08:03 22  03:06 21  04:36 22  02:22 10  01:46 12  01:59 20  00:41  3  00:31  7
                                                    00:14     06:55     02:02     02:51     00:24     00:37     01:02    -00:06    -00:01   
 22. Martina Zamatajeva         00:24:19 19:13:31   01:17 18  09:21 24  12:26 23  17:04 24  19:24 22  21:20 22  23:07 21  23:49 22  24:19 22 00:24:19
        0                                           01:17 18  08:04 24  03:05 20  04:38 23  02:20  8  01:56 16  01:47 15  00:42  6  00:30  3
                                                    00:17     06:56     02:01     02:53     00:22     00:47     00:50    -00:05    -00:02   
 23. Karen Loorens              00:27:27 17:20:12   01:07 12  03:56 15  06:13 14  10:48 18  21:55 23  23:47 23  25:56 23  26:56 23  27:27 23 00:27:27
        0                                           01:07 12  02:49 18  02:17 17  04:35 21  11:07 23  01:52 14  02:09 22  01:00 13  00:31  7
                                                    00:07     01:41     01:13     02:50     09:09     00:43     01:12     00:13    -00:01   
 24. Lembit Jan Mälton          00:45:26 17:16:21   05:47 24  08:07 20  10:29 19  14:47 20  27:35 24  30:39 24  40:05 24  44:48 24  45:26 24 00:45:26
        0                                           05:47 24  02:20 17  02:22 18  04:18 19  12:48 24  03:04 24  09:26 24  04:43 22  00:38 15
                                                    04:47     01:12     01:18     02:33     10:50     01:55     08:29     03:56     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     00:46     00:54     01:44     01:38     01:09     00:51     00:29     00:28   00:08:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 22.08.2013 13:02:41 OK Okas