Kaasiku 28.08.2013

28.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Elina-Emilie Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:55:21
  2. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:59:03
  3.14157 Margus Krips                          01:09:18
  4.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:12:56
  5. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           01:26:39
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:51:14
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:09:21
  3. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:12:16
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:15:23
  5. 1204 Ain Birk                              01:18:59
  6. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:33:26
  7. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               UDDE-TOOLI  01:40:45
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:34:19
R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:57:32
R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:59:32
R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:48:37
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:49:30
  3. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        01:07:26
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:36:49
R3 M14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:23:08
R3 M40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15466 Sulev Schults                         00:30:58
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Briti Jõpiselg                        00:38:24
  2.19772 Agata Brete Jõpiselg                  00:38:25
  3.20080 Karen Loorens                         00:43:56
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:26:46
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:51:14
  2. 1946 Tammo Esta                HOK         00:55:21
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:59:03
  4.14157 Margus Krips                          01:09:18
  5.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:09:21
  6. 2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku        01:12:16
  7.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:12:56
  8. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:15:23
  9. 1204 Ain Birk                              01:18:59
 10. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           01:26:39
 11. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:33:26
 12.15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                       01:34:19
 13. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               UDDE-TOOLI  01:40:45
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 4.5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:48:37
  2. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:49:30
  3.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:57:32
  4.14158 Eleri Tänav                           00:59:32
  5. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        01:07:26
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1.9 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:23:08
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:26:46
  3.15466 Sulev Schults                         00:30:58
  4.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:36:49
  5.    0 Briti Jõpiselg                        00:38:24
  6.19772 Agata Brete Jõpiselg                  00:38:25
  7.20080 Karen Loorens                         00:43:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.09.2013 9:09:35 OK Okas