Läänemaa kolmapäevak PULLAPÄÄ

5.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Reimo Reimer
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1] [R1 M12] [R1 M14]
[R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14]
[R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3]
[R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40]
[R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
[VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:20:27
  2.10226 Meelis Merenäkk                       00:23:39
  3. 3773 Madis Tiik                SOK         00:23:54
  4.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:25:31
  5.14157 Margus Krips                          00:30:45
  6.    0 Ivo Muru                              00:32:14
  7. 6828 Neeme Kalda               Kõrgem sõj  00:33:41
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:31:03
  2. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:31:28
  3.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:35:53
  4. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        00:36:46
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:51:36
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:32:10
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:34:46
  3.11679 Pille Kaisel              OK Okas     00:40:41
R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:03
  2.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:57:33
  3.    0 Hendrik Rämman                        00:58:08
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:32:07
  2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:32:30
  3.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:33:13
  4.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:44:22
  5.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:58:08
  6.    0 Kaisa Rämmal                          00:58:13
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:21:22
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:25:05
  3. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:38:54
R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 0,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:10:16
  2.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:18:40
R3 M21 Rada (3): 7 KP 0,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Delvis Tõkke                          00:09:31
R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 0,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mia Mai Muru              OK Okas     00:20:08
  2.20305 Claudia Birk              OK Okas     00:39:40
  3.    0 Kadriin Lillelaid         OK Okas     00:47:31
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Mattias Kerge                         00:57:20 2p
#1 Rada (R1,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 2,5 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:20:27
  2.10226 Meelis Merenäkk                       00:23:39
  3. 3773 Madis Tiik                SOK         00:23:54
  4.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:25:31
  5.14157 Margus Krips                          00:30:45
  6.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:31:03
  7. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:31:28
  8. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   00:32:10
  9.    0 Ivo Muru                              00:32:14
 10. 6828 Neeme Kalda               Kõrgem sõj  00:33:41
 11.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:34:46
 12.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:35:53
 13. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        00:36:46
 14.11679 Pille Kaisel              OK Okas     00:40:41
 15.19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas        00:51:36
#2 Rada (R2,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:21:22
  2. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:25:05
  3.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        00:32:07
  4.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:32:30
  5.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:33:13
  6. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:38:54
  7.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        00:44:22
  8.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:56:03
  9.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:57:33
 10.    0 Hendrik Rämman                        00:58:08
 10.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:58:08
 12.    0 Kaisa Rämmal                          00:58:13
#3 Rada (R3,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 0,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Delvis Tõkke                          00:09:31
  2.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:10:16
  3.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  00:18:40
  4.    0 Mia Mai Muru              OK Okas     00:20:08
  5.20305 Claudia Birk              OK Okas     00:39:40
  6.    0 Kadriin Lillelaid         OK Okas     00:47:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.09.2013 13:32:03 OK Okas