Paralepa LMV

11.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okasw
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M12] [M12VA] [M14]
[M18] [M21] [M21VA] [M40] [N12] [N12 VA]
[N14] [N18] [N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:45:23
  2. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:47:21
  3. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:58:42
  4.20612 Ivo Muru                              01:10:00
  5.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:10:19
  6.    0 Ike Lilleorg                          01:25:59
  7.    0 Janek Samarajev                       01:37:53
M21VA Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:50:34
M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:01:27
  2.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:11:12
  3.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        01:14:42
  4. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:16:28
  5. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:29:17
N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:03:06
  2. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:27:50
N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:47:04
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:48:00
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:50:46
  4. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:02:34
  5. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        01:04:42
  6.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:11:01
M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  01:15:28
  2.18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas        01:24:43
  3.18128 Joosep Michels            Okas        01:29:55
  4.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          01:31:23
        0 Sören Pent                            DQ      
M12VA Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Hendrik Remman                        00:49:49
  2.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:52:27
  3.    0 Anti Sündema                          01:01:08
M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:40:54
  2.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:57:14
  3.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:57:43
N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:36:03
  2.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        01:25:08
  3.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:25:32
        0 Kristin Danilov                       DQ      
        0 Laura Sündeva                         DQ      
N12 VA Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:36:57
  2.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:40:28
N14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Heliko Saar               x14         00:38:08
  2.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:42:13
  3.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:53:31
  4.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:07:54
  5.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:20:44
#1 Rada (M21,M21VA,M40,N21): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:45:23
  2. 5485 Aivar Leht                Okas        00:47:21
  3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves       00:50:34
  4. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:58:42
  5. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        01:01:27
  6. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        01:03:06
  7.20612 Ivo Muru                              01:10:00
  8.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        01:10:19
  9.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        01:11:12
 10.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        01:14:42
 11. 1876 Peeter Viik               Okas        01:16:28
 12.    0 Ike Lilleorg                          01:25:59
 13. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        01:27:50
 14. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        01:29:17
 15.    0 Janek Samarajev                       01:37:53
#2 Rada (M18,N18,N40): 10 KP 4.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1883 Marika Meister            Okas        00:47:04
  2.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:48:00
  3. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:50:46
  4. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:02:34
  5. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        01:04:42
  6.11679 Pille Kaisel                          01:11:01
#3 Rada (M12,M12VA,M14,N12,N12 VA,N14): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas        00:36:03
  2.    0 Karen Loorens                         00:36:57
  3.    0 Heliko Saar               x14         00:38:08
  4.19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas        00:40:28
  5.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:40:54
  6.15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas        00:42:13
  7.    0 Hendrik Remman                        00:49:49
  8.    0 Egert Tõkke                           00:52:27
  9.15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas        00:53:31
 10.18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK   00:57:14
 11.15398 Kaspar Valper                         00:57:43
 12.    0 Anti Sündema                          01:01:08
 13.15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas        01:07:54
 14.11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Päikesejän  01:15:28
 15.18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas        01:20:44
 16.18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas        01:24:43
 17.18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas        01:25:08
 18.19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas        01:25:32
 19.18128 Joosep Michels            Okas        01:29:55
 20.18748 Alvar Nikkel                          01:31:23
        0 Laura Sündeva                         DQ      
        0 Sören Pent                            DQ      
        0 Kristin Danilov                       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.09.2013 8:43:22 OK Okas