Paralepa LMV

11.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okasw
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M12] [M12VA] [M14]
[M18] [M21] [M21VA] [M40] [N12] [N12 VA]
[N14] [N18] [N21] [N40]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Margus Krips               00:45:23 17:15:46   01:09  1  03:51  1  06:21  1  09:10  2  13:18  1  16:07  1  20:27  1  23:34  1  28:19  1  32:55  1  38:43  1  43:16  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    14157                                           01:09  1  02:42  1  02:30  2  02:49  4  04:08  1  02:49  2  04:20  2  03:07  1  04:45  2  04:36  1  05:48  1  04:33  2  02:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:47:21 18:55:39   01:30  3  04:39  2  06:43  2  09:07  1  15:35  2  18:19  2  22:12  2  25:38  2  30:15  2  34:59  2  41:53  2  45:35  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
     5485 Okas                                      01:30  3  03:09  2  02:04  1  02:24  1  06:28  7  02:44  1  03:53  1  03:26  3  04:37  1  04:44  2  06:54  2  03:42  1  01:46  1
                                                    00:21     00:27    -00:26    -00:25     02:20    -00:05    -00:27     00:19    -00:08     00:08     01:06    -00:51    -00:21   
  3. Peep Aedviir               00:58:42 17:12:49   01:17  2  05:41  3  08:34  3  12:16  3  16:51  3  19:53  3  24:31  3  27:49  3  33:04  3  42:02  3  51:31  3  56:22  3  58:42  3 00:58:42
     8317 Okas                                      01:17  2  04:24  3  02:53  4  03:42  6  04:35  2  03:02  3  04:38  3  03:18  2  05:15  4  08:58  5  09:29  4  04:51  4  02:20  4
                                                    00:08     01:42     00:23     00:53     00:27     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:30     04:22     03:41     00:18     00:13   
  4. Ivo Muru                   01:10:00 17:26:55   02:04  5  07:53  5  10:34  4  13:09  4  17:57  4  21:01  4  26:53  4  31:32  4  37:04  4  50:28  4  62:28  4  67:30  4  70:00  4 01:10:00
    20612                                           02:04  5  05:49  5  02:41  3  02:35  2  04:48  3  03:04  4  05:52  4  04:39  5  05:32  5  13:24  7  12:00  7  05:02  5  02:30  5
                                                    00:55     03:07     00:11    -00:14     00:40     00:15     01:32     01:32     00:47     08:48     06:12     00:29     00:23   
  5. Renek  Loorens             01:10:19 17:23:43   01:48  4  07:30  4  15:01  5  17:36  5  23:15  5  26:50  5  38:07  5  42:41  5  47:44  5  55:08  5  63:29  5  68:04  5  70:19  5 01:10:19
    19367 Okas                                      01:48  4  05:42  4  07:31  7  02:35  2  05:39  5  03:35  5  11:17  7  04:34  4  05:03  3  07:24  4  08:21  3  04:35  3  02:15  3
                                                    00:39     03:00     05:01    -00:14     01:31     00:46     06:57     01:27     00:18     02:48     02:33     00:02     00:08   
  6. Ike Lilleorg               01:25:59 17:25:06   12:19  7  18:21  7  23:14  6  27:55  7  33:31  6  39:02  6  45:27  6  52:53  6  59:47  6  65:24  6  75:46  6  83:01  6  85:59  6 01:25:59
        0                                           12:19  7  06:02  6  04:53  5  04:41  7  05:36  4  05:31  6  06:25  6  07:26  6  06:54  7  05:37  3  10:22  6  07:15  7  02:58  6
                                                    11:10     03:20     02:23     01:52     01:28     02:42     02:05     04:19     02:09     01:01     04:34     02:42     00:51   
  7. Janek Samarajev            01:37:53 17:04:03   04:20  6  18:15  6  24:03  7  27:40  6  34:01  7  43:45  7  49:38  7  58:32  7  65:21  7  77:32  7  87:44  7  94:08  7  97:53  7 01:37:53
        0                                           04:20  6  13:55  7  05:48  6  03:37  5  06:21  6  09:44  7  05:53  5  08:54  7  06:49  6  12:11  6  10:12  5  06:24  6  03:45  7
                                                    03:11     11:13     03:18     00:48     02:13     06:55     01:33     05:47     02:04     07:35     04:24     01:51     01:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:42     02:04     02:24     04:08     02:44     03:53     03:07     04:37     04:36     05:48     03:42     01:46   00:42:40

M21VA Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Klaar                00:50:34 18:30:06   01:09  1  03:53  1  06:19  1  09:00  1  13:09  1  16:03  1  20:45  1  26:33  1  32:06  1  37:32  1  44:06  1  48:25  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
     1143 Ilves                                     01:09  1  02:44  1  02:26  1  02:41  1  04:09  1  02:54  1  04:42  1  05:48  1  05:33  1  05:26  1  06:34  1  04:19  1  02:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:44     02:26     02:41     04:09     02:54     04:42     05:48     05:33     05:26     06:34     04:19     02:09   00:50:34

M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Rein Hanstein              01:01:27 16:56:43   02:08  4  06:02  2  09:00  1  12:07  1  17:02  1  20:27  1  26:29  1  32:04  1  38:16  1  43:47  1  52:18  1  59:03  1  61:27  1 01:01:27
     3277 Okas                                      02:08  4  03:54  1  02:58  1  03:07  2  04:55  1  03:25  1  06:02  2  05:35  1  06:12  2  05:31  2  08:31  2  06:45  2  02:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Kallemets             01:11:12 17:56:01   01:23  1  11:12  5  14:26  4  17:16  4  22:42  3  26:48  2  33:15  2  40:44  2  46:25  2  51:19  2  62:18  2  68:34  2  71:12  2 01:11:12
      972 Okas                                      01:23  1  09:49  5  03:14  2  02:50  1  05:26  2  04:06  2  06:27  3  07:29  4  05:41  1  04:54  1  10:59  5  06:16  1  02:38  2
                                                   -00:45     05:55     00:16    -00:17     00:31     00:41     00:25     01:54    -00:31    -00:37     02:28    -00:29     00:14   
  3. Toivo Birk                 01:14:42 17:36:33   01:25  2  06:22  3  09:51  3  13:43  3  22:20  2  27:24  3  34:05  3  41:10  3  48:04  3  54:08  3  64:04  3  71:32  3  74:42  3 01:14:42
      979 Okas                                      01:25  2  04:57  3  03:29  3  03:52  5  08:37  4  05:04  3  06:41  4  07:05  3  06:54  4  06:04  5  09:56  3  07:28  5  03:10  5
                                                   -00:43     01:03     00:31     00:45     03:42     01:39     00:39     01:30     00:42     00:33     01:25     00:43     00:46   
  4. Peeter Viik                01:16:28 17:34:18   02:54  5  08:45  4  14:49  5  18:31  5  24:24  4  29:42  4  36:59  4  43:56  4  50:12  4  55:55  4  66:27  4  73:35  4  76:28  4 01:16:28
     1876 Okas                                      02:54  5  05:51  4  06:04  5  03:42  4  05:53  3  05:18  4  07:17  5  06:57  2  06:16  3  05:43  3  10:32  4  07:08  4  02:53  3
                                                    00:46     01:57     03:06     00:35     00:58     01:53     01:15     01:22     00:04     00:12     02:01     00:23     00:29   
  5. Ain Birk                   01:29:17 17:07:49   01:43  3  05:38  1  09:10  2  12:43  2  25:38  5  42:33  5  48:29  5  57:46  5  64:48  5  70:50  5  79:19  5  86:22  5  89:17  5 01:29:17
     1204 Okas                                      01:43  3  03:55  2  03:32  4  03:33  3  12:55  5  16:55  5  05:56  1  09:17  5  07:02  5  06:02  4  08:29  1  07:03  3  02:55  4
                                                   -00:25     00:01     00:34     00:26     08:00     13:30    -00:06     03:42     00:50     00:31    -00:02     00:18     00:31   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:54     02:58     02:50     04:55     03:25     05:56     05:35     05:41     04:54     08:29     06:16     02:24   00:58:40

N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Erika Raudsepp             01:03:06 19:00:13   01:17  1  04:27  1  07:33  1  10:24  1  15:57  1  19:50  1  26:22  1  34:03  1  40:04  1  45:27  1  54:03  1  60:18  1  63:06  1 01:03:06
     4162 Okas                                      01:17  1  03:10  1  03:06  1  02:51  1  05:33  1  03:53  1  06:32  1  07:41  1  06:01  1  05:23  1  08:36  1  06:15  1  02:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:27:50 17:37:46   02:15  2  06:40  2  10:45  2  14:29  2  21:13  2  26:45  2  35:59  2  48:26  2  56:16  2  63:47  2  75:38  2  84:49  2  87:50  2 01:27:50
     5516 Okas                                      02:15  2  04:25  2  04:05  2  03:44  2  06:44  2  05:32  2  09:14  2  12:27  2  07:50  2  07:31  2  11:51  2  09:11  2  03:01  2
                                                    00:58     01:15     00:59     00:53     01:11     01:39     02:42     04:46     01:49     02:08     03:15     02:56     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:10     03:06     02:51     05:33     03:53     06:32     07:41     06:01     05:23     08:36     06:15     02:48   01:03:06

N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:47:04 17:48:07   03:44  4  08:25  4  12:35  3  19:43  1  24:49  1  30:20  1  34:24  1  38:48  1  43:17  1  45:48  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     1883 Okas                                      03:44  4  04:41  4  04:10  1  07:08  1  05:06  4  05:31  2  04:04  2  04:24  5  04:29  2  02:31  2  01:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivi Õunapuu                00:48:00 17:44:43   03:33  3  07:44  1  12:10  1  19:58  2  26:20  2  32:01  2  35:53  2  39:49  2  44:33  2  46:54  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
    15395 Okas                                      03:33  3  04:11  1  04:26  3  07:48  4  06:22  5  05:41  3  03:52  1  03:56  2  04:44  3  02:21  1  01:06  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:30     00:16     00:40     01:16     00:10    -00:12    -00:28     00:15    -00:10    -00:10   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:50:46 17:54:33   03:29  2  07:44  1  12:16  2  23:46  3  28:21  3  33:36  3  38:12  3  42:10  3  46:30  3  49:29  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
     1881                                           03:29  2  04:15  2  04:32  4  11:30  5  04:35  2  05:15  1  04:36  4  03:58  3  04:20  1  02:59  4  01:17  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:26     00:22     04:22    -00:31    -00:16     00:32    -00:26    -00:09     00:28     00:01   
  4. Koidu Laanemets            01:02:34 18:11:24   03:02  1  16:20  5  23:47  5  31:34  5  35:22  5  41:12  5  46:50  5  51:11  4  57:58  4  61:13  4  62:34  4 01:02:34
     1949 Harju KEK                                 03:02  1  13:18  6  07:27  6  07:47  3  03:48  1  05:50  4  05:38  6  04:21  4  06:47  6  03:15  5  01:21  4
                                                   -00:42     08:37     03:17     00:39    -01:18     00:19     01:34    -00:03     02:18     00:44     00:05   
  5. Reet Rohi                  01:04:42 17:04:41   03:54  5  08:12  3  13:10  4  29:23  4  34:15  4  40:38  4  45:52  4  52:10  5  58:18  5  63:22  5           01:04:42
     1203 Okas                                      03:54  5  04:18  3  04:58  5  16:13  6  04:52  3  06:23  5  05:14  5  06:18  6  06:08  4  05:04  6          
                                                    00:10    -00:23     00:48     09:05    -00:14     00:52     01:10     01:54     01:39     02:33             
  6. Pille Kaisel               01:11:01 17:37:17   18:44  6  27:21  6  31:42  6  39:09  6  45:42  6  52:13  6  56:22  6  60:11  6  66:33  6  69:22  6  71:01  5 01:11:01
    11679                                           18:44  6  08:37  5  04:21  2  07:27  2  06:33  6  06:31  6  04:09  3  03:49  1  06:22  5  02:49  3  01:39  5
                                                    15:00     03:56     00:11     00:19     01:27     01:00     00:05    -00:35     01:53     00:18     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     04:11     04:10     07:08     03:48     05:15     03:52     03:49     04:20     02:21     01:06   00:43:02

M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Eric Richard Kogerman      01:15:28 17:38:09   18:22  2  29:46  1  35:36  1  42:03  1  70:07  1  72:46  1  75:28  1 01:15:28
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     18:22  2  11:24  1  05:50  1  06:27  1  28:04  4  02:39  1  02:42  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silver Nikkel              01:24:43 17:27:16   17:02  1  46:04  4  57:44  2  64:42  2  74:31  2  82:02  2  84:43  2 01:24:43
    18138 Okas                                      17:02  1  29:02  4  11:40  2  06:58  2  09:49  1  07:31  2  02:41  3
                                                   -01:20     17:38     05:50     00:31    -18:15     04:52    -00:01   
  3. Joosep Michels             01:29:55 17:25:50   28:06  4  43:30  2  61:05  3  69:36  3  79:54  3  88:01  3  89:55  3 01:29:55
    18128 Okas                                      28:06  4  15:24  3  17:35  4  08:31  3  10:18  3  08:07  3  01:54  1
                                                    09:44     04:00     11:45     02:04    -17:46     05:28    -00:48   
  4. Alvar Nikkel               01:31:23 17:24:28   29:35  5  44:49  3  62:23  4  71:09  4  81:17  4  89:27  4  91:23  4 01:31:23
    18748                                           29:35  5  15:14  2  17:34  3  08:46  4  10:08  2  08:10  4  01:56  2
                                                    11:13     03:50     11:44     02:19    -17:56     05:31    -00:46   
     Sören Pent                 DQ       18:02:34   25:16  3                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16  3                                                            
                                                    06:54                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       17:02     11:24     05:50     06:27     09:49     02:39     01:54   00:55:05

M12VA Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Hendrik Remman             00:49:49 18:04:00   10:54  2  23:49  1  32:53  2  39:13  2  44:30  2  47:13  1  49:49  1 00:49:49
        0                                           10:54  2  12:55  1  09:04  3  06:20  2  05:17  1  02:43  1  02:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Egert Tõkke                00:52:27 18:31:37   08:29  1  24:26  2  31:13  1  37:04  1  44:01  1  48:14  2  52:27  2 00:52:27
        0                                           08:29  1  15:57  3  06:47  1  05:51  1  06:57  2  04:13  2  04:13  3
                                                   -02:25     03:02    -02:17    -00:29     01:40     01:30     01:37   
  3. Anti Sündema               01:01:08 17:41:18   13:21  3  27:39  3  35:08  3  42:08  3  51:03  3  58:25  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
        0                                           13:21  3  14:18  2  07:29  2  07:00  3  08:55  3  07:22  3  02:43  2
                                                    02:27     01:23    -01:35     00:40     03:38     04:39     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:29     12:55     06:47     05:51     05:17     02:43     02:36   00:44:38

M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:40:54 18:23:16   04:51  1  21:40  1  26:28  1  30:33  1  35:52  1  39:32  1  40:54  1 00:40:54
    18740 Okas                                      04:51  1  16:49  2  04:48  1  04:05  1  05:19  2  03:40  3  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Tamm                00:57:14 17:55:49   19:02  3  31:58  3  40:55  3  47:15  3  52:24  2  54:51  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
    18755 Martna PK                                 19:02  3  12:56  1  08:57  2  06:20  2  05:09  1  02:27  1  02:23  3
                                                    14:11    -03:53     04:09     02:15    -00:10    -01:13     01:01   
  3. Kaspar Valper              00:57:43 17:48:13   05:38  2  24:25  2  36:58  2  43:38  2  53:01  3  56:06  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    15398                                           05:38  2  18:47  3  12:33  3  06:40  3  09:23  3  03:05  2  01:37  2
                                                    00:47     01:58     07:45     02:35     04:04    -00:35     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     12:56     04:48     04:05     05:09     02:27     01:22   00:35:38

N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Kaari Kargu                00:36:03 17:44:13   04:19  1  09:47  1  16:15  1  20:36  1  30:30  1  34:05  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
    17300 Okas                                      04:19  1  05:28  1  06:28  1  04:21  1  09:54  1  03:35  1  01:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liisa Pai            01:25:08 17:45:47   05:01  2  29:47  2  39:28  2  59:03  2  74:43  2  82:00  2  85:08  2 01:25:08
    18757 Okas                                      05:01  2  24:46  2  09:41  3  19:35  2  15:40  3  07:17  2  03:08  3
                                                    00:42     19:18     03:13     15:14     05:46     03:42     01:10   
  3. Kadriin Lillelaid          01:25:32 17:45:21   05:23  3  30:20  3  39:57  3  59:33  3  74:52  3  82:29  3  85:32  3 01:25:32
    19223 Okas                                      05:23  3  24:57  3  09:37  2  19:36  3  15:19  2  07:37  3  03:03  2
                                                    01:04     19:29     03:09     15:15     05:25     04:02     01:05   
     Kristin Danilov            DQ       18:02:34   25:16  4                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16  4                                                            
                                                    20:57                                                               
     Laura Sündeva              DQ       18:02:34   25:16  4                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16  4                                                            
                                                    20:57                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     05:28     06:28     04:21     09:54     03:35     01:58   00:36:03

N12 VA Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Karen Loorens              00:36:57 18:44:52   06:30  2  13:09  1  20:20  1  25:26  1  31:13  1  35:10  1  36:57  1 00:36:57
        0                                           06:30  2  06:39  1  07:11  2  05:06  2  05:47  1  03:57  1  01:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mia Mai Muru               00:40:28 18:44:47   06:15  1  13:30  2  20:24  2  25:29  2  33:43  2  38:14  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
    19369 Okas                                      06:15  1  07:15  2  06:54  1  05:05  1  08:14  2  04:31  2  02:14  2
                                                   -00:15     00:36    -00:17    -00:01     02:27     00:34     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     06:39     06:54     05:05     05:47     03:57     01:47   00:36:24

N14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Heliko Saar                00:38:08 17:42:16   06:14  4  11:45  2  18:08  2  22:35  2  32:28  2  36:01  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
        0 x14                                       06:14  4  05:31  3  06:23  2  04:27  1  09:53  2  03:33  2  02:07  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandra Sündeva             00:42:13 17:58:20   03:41  2  09:05  1  15:28  1  21:05  1  31:00  1  40:19  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
    15478 Okas                                      03:41  2  05:24  2  06:23  2  05:37  3  09:55  3  09:19  4  01:54  3
                                                   -02:33    -00:07     00:00     01:10     00:02     05:46    -00:13   
  3. Hele Tamm                  00:53:31 17:52:11   11:03  5  15:09  4  22:56  4  28:20  4  49:00  4  52:06  3  53:31  3 00:53:31
    15885 Okas                                      11:03  5  04:06  1  07:47  4  05:24  2  20:40  5  03:06  1  01:25  2
                                                    04:49    -01:25     01:24     00:57     10:47    -00:27    -00:42   
  4. Heli Sarrapik              01:07:54 17:54:17   05:07  3  13:23  3  19:44  3  26:20  3  35:18  3  66:33  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
    15477 Okas                                      05:07  3  08:16  4  06:21  1  06:36  4  08:58  1  31:15  5  01:21  1
                                                   -01:07     02:45    -00:02     02:09    -00:55     27:42    -00:46   
  5. Anette Nodapera            01:20:44 17:50:07   03:39  1  25:14  5  35:00  5  54:38  5  69:48  5  77:41  5  80:44  5 01:20:44
    18756 Okas                                      03:39  1  21:35  5  09:46  5  19:38  5  15:10  4  07:53  3  03:03  5
                                                   -02:35     16:04     03:23     15:11     05:17     04:20     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:06     06:21     04:27     08:58     03:06     01:21   00:31:58

#1 Rada (M21,M21VA,M40,N21): 12 KP 6.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Margus Krips               00:45:23 17:15:46   01:09  1  03:51  1  06:21  2  09:10  3  13:18  2  16:07  2  20:27  1  23:34  1  28:19  1  32:55  1  38:43  1  43:16  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    14157                                           01:09  1  02:42  1  02:30  3  02:49  5  04:08  1  02:49  2  04:20  2  03:07  1  04:45  2  04:36  1  05:48  1  04:33  3  02:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivar Leht                 00:47:21 18:55:39   01:30  7  04:39  4  06:43  3  09:07  2  15:35  3  18:19  3  22:12  3  25:38  2  30:15  2  34:59  2  41:53  2  45:35  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
     5485 Okas                                      01:30  7  03:09  3  02:04  1  02:24  1  06:28 12  02:44  1  03:53  1  03:26  3  04:37  1  04:44  2  06:54  3  03:42  1  01:46  1
                                                    00:21     00:27    -00:26    -00:25     02:20    -00:05    -00:27     00:19    -00:08     00:08     01:06    -00:51    -00:21   
  3. Tarmo Klaar                00:50:34 18:30:06   01:09  1  03:53  2  06:19  1  09:00  1  13:09  1  16:03  1  20:45  2  26:33  3  32:06  3  37:32  3  44:06  3  48:25  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
     1143 Ilves                                     01:09  1  02:44  2  02:26  2  02:41  4  04:09  2  02:54  3  04:42  4  05:48  7  05:33  6  05:26  5  06:34  2  04:19  2  02:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:02    -00:04    -00:08     00:01     00:05     00:22     02:41     00:48     00:50     00:46    -00:14     00:02   
  4. Peep Aedviir               00:58:42 17:12:49   01:17  3  05:41  6  08:34  5  12:16  6  16:51  5  19:53  5  24:31  4  27:49  4  33:04  4  42:02  4  51:31  4  56:22  4  58:42  4 00:58:42
     8317 Okas                                      01:17  3  04:24  7  02:53  5  03:42 11  04:35  3  03:02  4  04:38  3  03:18  2  05:15  4  08:58 13  09:29  8  04:51  5  02:20  5
                                                    00:08     01:42     00:23     00:53     00:27     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:30     04:22     03:41     00:18     00:13   
  5. Rein Hanstein              01:01:27 16:56:43   02:08 11  06:02  7  09:00  6  12:07  5  17:02  6  20:27  6  26:29  6  32:04  6  38:16  6  43:47  5  52:18  5  59:03  5  61:27  5 01:01:27
     3277 Okas                                      02:08 11  03:54  5  02:58  6  03:07  8  04:55  5  03:25  6  06:02  8  05:35  6  06:12  9  05:31  6  08:31  6  06:45 10  02:24  6
                                                    00:59     01:12     00:28     00:18     00:47     00:36     01:42     02:28     01:27     00:55     02:43     02:12     00:17   
  6. Erika Raudsepp             01:03:06 19:00:13   01:17  3  04:27  3  07:33  4  10:24  4  15:57  4  19:50  4  26:22  5  34:03  7  40:04  7  45:27  6  54:03  6  60:18  6  63:06  6 01:03:06
     4162 Okas                                      01:17  3  03:10  4  03:06  7  02:51  7  05:33  7  03:53  8  06:32 11  07:41 12  06:01  8  05:23  4  08:36  7  06:15  7  02:48  9
                                                    00:08     00:28     00:36     00:02     01:25     01:04     02:12     04:34     01:16     00:47     02:48     01:42     00:41   
  7. Ivo Muru                   01:10:00 17:26:55   02:04 10  07:53 11  10:34  9  13:09  8  17:57  7  21:01  7  26:53  7  31:32  5  37:04  5  50:28  7  62:28  8  67:30  7  70:00  7 01:10:00
    20612                                           02:04 10  05:49 11  02:41  4  02:35  2  04:48  4  03:04  5  05:52  5  04:39  5  05:32  5  13:24 15  12:00 15  05:02  6  02:30  7
                                                    00:55     03:07     00:11    -00:14     00:40     00:15     01:32     01:32     00:47     08:48     06:12     00:29     00:23   
  8. Renek  Loorens             01:10:19 17:23:43   01:48  9  07:30 10  15:01 13  17:36 12  23:15 11  26:50 10  38:07 12  42:41 10  47:44  9  55:08 10  63:29  9  68:04  8  70:19  8 01:10:19
    19367 Okas                                      01:48  9  05:42 10  07:31 15  02:35  2  05:39  9  03:35  7  11:17 15  04:34  4  05:03  3  07:24 11  08:21  4  04:35  4  02:15  4
                                                    00:39     03:00     05:01    -00:14     01:31     00:46     06:57     01:27     00:18     02:48     02:33     00:02     00:08   
  9. Mati Kallemets             01:11:12 17:56:01   01:23  5  11:12 13  14:26 11  17:16 11  22:42 10  26:48  9  33:15  8  40:44  8  46:25  8  51:19  8  62:18  7  68:34  9  71:12  9 01:11:12
      972 Okas                                      01:23  5  09:49 14  03:14  8  02:50  6  05:26  6  04:06  9  06:27 10  07:29 11  05:41  7  04:54  3  10:59 13  06:16  8  02:38  8
                                                    00:14     07:07     00:44     00:01     01:18     01:17     02:07     04:22     00:56     00:18     05:11     01:43     00:31   
 10. Toivo Birk                 01:14:42 17:36:33   01:25  6  06:22  8  09:51  8  13:43  9  22:20  9  27:24 11  34:05  9  41:10  9  48:04 10  54:08  9  64:04 10  71:32 10  74:42 10 01:14:42
      979 Okas                                      01:25  6  04:57  9  03:29  9  03:52 14  08:37 14  05:04 10  06:41 12  07:05  9  06:54 12  06:04 10  09:56  9  07:28 14  03:10 14
                                                    00:16     02:15     00:59     01:03     04:29     02:15     02:21     03:58     02:09     01:28     04:08     02:55     01:03   
 11. Peeter Viik                01:16:28 17:34:18   02:54 13  08:45 12  14:49 12  18:31 13  24:24 12  29:42 12  36:59 11  43:56 11  50:12 11  55:55 11  66:27 11  73:35 11  76:28 11 01:16:28
     1876 Okas                                      02:54 13  05:51 12  06:04 14  03:42 11  05:53 10  05:18 11  07:17 13  06:57  8  06:16 10  05:43  8  10:32 12  07:08 12  02:53 10
                                                    01:45     03:09     03:34     00:53     01:45     02:29     02:57     03:50     01:31     01:07     04:44     02:35     00:46   
 12. Ike Lilleorg               01:25:59 17:25:06   12:19 15  18:21 15  23:14 14  27:55 15  33:31 14  39:02 13  45:27 13  52:53 13  59:47 13  65:24 13  75:46 13  83:01 12  85:59 12 01:25:59
        0                                           12:19 15  06:02 13  04:53 12  04:41 15  05:36  8  05:31 12  06:25  9  07:26 10  06:54 12  05:37  7  10:22 11  07:15 13  02:58 12
                                                    11:10     03:20     02:23     01:52     01:28     02:42     02:05     04:19     02:09     01:01     04:34     02:42     00:51   
 13. Kertu Kaljuveer            01:27:50 17:37:46   02:15 12  06:40  9  10:45 10  14:29 10  21:13  8  26:45  8  35:59 10  48:26 12  56:16 12  63:47 12  75:38 12  84:49 13  87:50 13 01:27:50
     5516 Okas                                      02:15 12  04:25  8  04:05 11  03:44 13  06:44 13  05:32 13  09:14 14  12:27 15  07:50 15  07:31 12  11:51 14  09:11 15  03:01 13
                                                    01:06     01:43     01:35     00:55     02:36     02:43     04:54     09:20     03:05     02:55     06:03     04:38     00:54   
 14. Ain Birk                   01:29:17 17:07:49   01:43  8  05:38  5  09:10  7  12:43  7  25:38 13  42:33 14  48:29 14  57:46 14  64:48 14  70:50 14  79:19 14  86:22 14  89:17 14 01:29:17
     1204 Okas                                      01:43  8  03:55  6  03:32 10  03:33  9  12:55 15  16:55 15  05:56  7  09:17 14  07:02 14  06:02  9  08:29  5  07:03 11  02:55 11
                                                    00:34     01:13     01:02     00:44     08:47     14:06     01:36     06:10     02:17     01:26     02:41     02:30     00:48   
 15. Janek Samarajev            01:37:53 17:04:03   04:20 14  18:15 14  24:03 15  27:40 14  34:01 15  43:45 15  49:38 15  58:32 15  65:21 15  77:32 15  87:44 15  94:08 15  97:53 15 01:37:53
        0                                           04:20 14  13:55 15  05:48 13  03:37 10  06:21 11  09:44 14  05:53  6  08:54 13  06:49 11  12:11 14  10:12 10  06:24  9  03:45 15
                                                    03:11     11:13     03:18     00:48     02:13     06:55     01:33     05:47     02:04     07:35     04:24     01:51     01:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:42     02:04     02:24     04:08     02:44     03:53     03:07     04:37     04:36     05:48     03:42     01:46   00:42:40

#2 Rada (M18,N18,N40): 10 KP 4.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 32)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Marika Meister             00:47:04 17:48:07   03:44  4  08:25  4  12:35  3  19:43  1  24:49  1  30:20  1  34:24  1  38:48  1  43:17  1  45:48  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     1883 Okas                                      03:44  4  04:41  4  04:10  1  07:08  1  05:06  4  05:31  2  04:04  2  04:24  5  04:29  2  02:31  2  01:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivi Õunapuu                00:48:00 17:44:43   03:33  3  07:44  1  12:10  1  19:58  2  26:20  2  32:01  2  35:53  2  39:49  2  44:33  2  46:54  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
    15395 Okas                                      03:33  3  04:11  1  04:26  3  07:48  4  06:22  5  05:41  3  03:52  1  03:56  2  04:44  3  02:21  1  01:06  1
                                                   -00:11    -00:30     00:16     00:40     01:16     00:10    -00:12    -00:28     00:15    -00:10    -00:10   
  3. Helle Rennu                00:50:46 17:54:33   03:29  2  07:44  1  12:16  2  23:46  3  28:21  3  33:36  3  38:12  3  42:10  3  46:30  3  49:29  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
     1881                                           03:29  2  04:15  2  04:32  4  11:30  5  04:35  2  05:15  1  04:36  4  03:58  3  04:20  1  02:59  4  01:17  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:26     00:22     04:22    -00:31    -00:16     00:32    -00:26    -00:09     00:28     00:01   
  4. Koidu Laanemets            01:02:34 18:11:24   03:02  1  16:20  5  23:47  5  31:34  5  35:22  5  41:12  5  46:50  5  51:11  4  57:58  4  61:13  4  62:34  4 01:02:34
     1949 Harju KEK                                 03:02  1  13:18  6  07:27  6  07:47  3  03:48  1  05:50  4  05:38  6  04:21  4  06:47  6  03:15  5  01:21  4
                                                   -00:42     08:37     03:17     00:39    -01:18     00:19     01:34    -00:03     02:18     00:44     00:05   
  5. Reet Rohi                  01:04:42 17:04:41   03:54  5  08:12  3  13:10  4  29:23  4  34:15  4  40:38  4  45:52  4  52:10  5  58:18  5  63:22  5           01:04:42
     1203 Okas                                      03:54  5  04:18  3  04:58  5  16:13  6  04:52  3  06:23  5  05:14  5  06:18  6  06:08  4  05:04  6          
                                                    00:10    -00:23     00:48     09:05    -00:14     00:52     01:10     01:54     01:39     02:33             
  6. Pille Kaisel               01:11:01 17:37:17   18:44  6  27:21  6  31:42  6  39:09  6  45:42  6  52:13  6  56:22  6  60:11  6  66:33  6  69:22  6  71:01  5 01:11:01
    11679                                           18:44  6  08:37  5  04:21  2  07:27  2  06:33  6  06:31  6  04:09  3  03:49  1  06:22  5  02:49  3  01:39  5
                                                    15:00     03:56     00:11     00:19     01:27     01:00     00:05    -00:35     01:53     00:18     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     04:11     04:10     07:08     03:48     05:15     03:52     03:49     04:20     02:21     01:06   00:43:02

#3 Rada (M12,M12VA,M14,N12,N12 VA,N14): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Kaari Kargu                00:36:03 17:44:13   04:19  3  09:47  2  16:15  2  20:36  1  30:30  1  34:05  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
    17300 Okas                                      04:19  3  05:28  3  06:28  6  04:21  2  09:54 12  03:35  7  01:58  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karen Loorens              00:36:57 18:44:52   06:30 11  13:09  4  20:20  5  25:26  4  31:13  3  35:10  2  36:57  2 00:36:57
        0                                           06:30 11  06:39  5  07:11  9  05:06  5  05:47  4  03:57  9  01:47  5
                                                    02:11     01:11     00:43     00:45    -04:07     00:22    -00:11   
  3. Heliko Saar                00:38:08 17:42:16   06:14  9  11:45  3  18:08  3  22:35  3  32:28  4  36:01  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
        0 x14                                       06:14  9  05:31  4  06:23  4  04:27  3  09:53 11  03:33  6  02:07 10
                                                    01:55     00:03    -00:05     00:06    -00:01    -00:02     00:09   
  4. Mia Mai Muru               00:40:28 18:44:47   06:15 10  13:30  6  20:24  6  25:29  5  33:43  5  38:14  4  40:28  4 00:40:28
    19369 Okas                                      06:15 10  07:15  6  06:54  8  05:05  4  08:14  6  04:31 11  02:14 11
                                                    01:56     01:47     00:26     00:44    -01:40     00:56     00:16   
  5. Kenet Tõkke                00:40:54 18:23:16   04:51  4  21:40  8  26:28  8  30:33  8  35:52  7  39:32  5  40:54  5 00:40:54
    18740 Okas                                      04:51  4  16:49 15  04:48  1  04:05  1  05:19  3  03:40  8  01:22  2
                                                    00:32     11:21    -01:40    -00:16    -04:35     00:05    -00:36   
  6. Sandra Sündeva             00:42:13 17:58:20   03:41  2  09:05  1  15:28  1  21:05  2  31:00  2  40:19  6  42:13  6 00:42:13
    15478 Okas                                      03:41  2  05:24  2  06:23  4  05:37  7  09:55 13  09:19 19  01:54  6
                                                   -00:38    -00:04    -00:05     01:16     00:01     05:44    -00:04   
  7. Hendrik Remman             00:49:49 18:04:00   10:54 13  23:49  9  32:53 10  39:13 10  44:30  9  47:13  7  49:49  7 00:49:49
        0                                           10:54 13  12:55  9  09:04 13  06:20  9  05:17  2  02:43  3  02:36 13
                                                    06:35     07:27     02:36     01:59    -04:37    -00:52     00:38   
  8. Egert Tõkke                00:52:27 18:31:37   08:29 12  24:26 11  31:13  9  37:04  9  44:01  8  48:14  8  52:27  8 00:52:27
        0                                           08:29 12  15:57 14  06:47  7  05:51  8  06:57  5  04:13 10  04:13 20
                                                    04:10     10:29     00:19     01:30    -02:57     00:38     02:15   
  9. Hele Tamm                  00:53:31 17:52:11   11:03 14  15:09  7  22:56  7  28:20  7  49:00 10  52:06  9  53:31  9 00:53:31
    15885 Okas                                      11:03 14  04:06  1  07:47 11  05:24  6  20:40 19  03:06  5  01:25  3
                                                    06:44    -01:22     01:19     01:03     10:46    -00:29    -00:33   
 10. Kaarel Tamm                00:57:14 17:55:49   19:02 18  31:58 17  40:55 17  47:15 14  52:24 12  54:51 10  57:14 10 00:57:14
    18755 Martna PK                                 19:02 18  12:56 10  08:57 12  06:20  9  05:09  1  02:27  1  02:23 12
                                                    14:43     07:28     02:29     01:59    -04:45    -01:08     00:25   
 11. Kaspar Valper              00:57:43 17:48:13   05:38  8  24:25 10  36:58 14  43:38 13  53:01 13  56:06 11  57:43 11 00:57:43
    15398                                           05:38  8  18:47 16  12:33 18  06:40 13  09:23  9  03:05  4  01:37  4
                                                    01:19     13:19     06:05     02:19    -00:31    -00:30    -00:21   
 12. Anti Sündema               01:01:08 17:41:18   13:21 15  27:39 13  35:08 12  42:08 12  51:03 11  58:25 12  61:08 12 01:01:08
        0                                           13:21 15  14:18 11  07:29 10  07:00 15  08:55  7  07:22 13  02:43 16
                                                    09:02     08:50     01:01     02:39    -00:59     03:47     00:45   
 13. Heli Sarrapik              01:07:54 17:54:17   05:07  6  13:23  5  19:44  4  26:20  6  35:18  6  66:33 13  67:54 13 01:07:54
    15477 Okas                                      05:07  6  08:16  7  06:21  3  06:36 12  08:58  8  31:15 20  01:21  1
                                                    00:48     02:48    -00:07     02:15    -00:56     27:40    -00:37   
 14. Eric Richard Kogerman      01:15:28 17:38:09   18:22 17  29:46 14  35:36 13  42:03 11  70:07 15  72:46 14  75:28 14 01:15:28
    11255 Päikesejänku lasteaed                     18:22 17  11:24  8  05:50  2  06:27 11  28:04 20  02:39  2  02:42 15
                                                    14:03     05:56    -00:38     02:06     18:10    -00:56     00:44   
 15. Anette Nodapera            01:20:44 17:50:07   03:39  1  25:14 12  35:00 11  54:38 15  69:48 14  77:41 15  80:44 15 01:20:44
    18756 Okas                                      03:39  1  21:35 17  09:46 16  19:38 20  15:10 16  07:53 16  03:03 17
                                                   -00:40     16:07     03:18     15:17     05:16     04:18     01:05   
 16. Silver Nikkel              01:24:43 17:27:16   17:02 16  46:04 20  57:44 18  64:42 18  74:31 16  82:02 17  84:43 16 01:24:43
    18138 Okas                                      17:02 16  29:02 20  11:40 17  06:58 14  09:49 10  07:31 14  02:41 14
                                                    12:43     23:34     05:12     02:37    -00:05     03:56     00:43   
 17. Hanna-Liisa Pai            01:25:08 17:45:47   05:01  5  29:47 15  39:28 15  59:03 16  74:43 17  82:00 16  85:08 17 01:25:08
    18757 Okas                                      05:01  5  24:46 18  09:41 15  19:35 18  15:40 18  07:17 12  03:08 19
                                                    00:42     19:18     03:13     15:14     05:46     03:42     01:10   
 18. Kadriin Lillelaid          01:25:32 17:45:21   05:23  7  30:20 16  39:57 16  59:33 17  74:52 18  82:29 18  85:32 18 01:25:32
    19223 Okas                                      05:23  7  24:57 19  09:37 14  19:36 19  15:19 17  07:37 15  03:03 17
                                                    01:04     19:29     03:09     15:15     05:25     04:02     01:05   
 19. Joosep Michels             01:29:55 17:25:50   28:06 22  43:30 18  61:05 19  69:36 19  79:54 19  88:01 19  89:55 19 01:29:55
    18128 Okas                                      28:06 22  15:24 13  17:35 20  08:31 16  10:18 15  08:07 17  01:54  6
                                                    23:47     09:56     11:07     04:10     00:24     04:32    -00:04   
 20. Alvar Nikkel               01:31:23 17:24:28   29:35 23  44:49 19  62:23 20  71:09 20  81:17 20  89:27 20  91:23 20 01:31:23
    18748                                           29:35 23  15:14 12  17:34 19  08:46 17  10:08 14  08:10 18  01:56  8
                                                    25:16     09:46     11:06     04:25     00:14     04:35    -00:02   
     Laura Sündeva              DQ       18:02:34   25:16 19                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16 19                                                            
                                                    20:57                                                               
     Sören Pent                 DQ       18:02:34   25:16 19                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16 19                                                            
                                                    20:57                                                               
     Kristin Danilov            DQ       18:02:34   25:16 19                                                             DQ
        0                                           25:16 19                                                            
                                                    20:57                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:06     04:48     04:05     05:09     02:27     01:21   00:25:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.09.2013 8:43:25 OK Okas