Palivere kolmapäevak Öine

18.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:36:29
  2. 3257 Ahto Sklave                           00:36:55
  3.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:38:59
  4. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:41:09
  5. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           00:43:22
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:39:39
  2. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:43:12
  3.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:50:32
  4.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:54:43
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:57:46
  2.18793 Kadri Lukk                Okas        01:00:09
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:40:24
  2. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:14:45
R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Aimar Ots                             00:58:30
R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Martina Muld              x25         01:27:16
  2.    0 Marietta Muld             x23         01:27:18
R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas        01:27:18
R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:32:04
  2.    0 Diana Ots                             00:58:37
R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20621 Egert Tõkke               x19         00:32:25
R3 M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:17:51
R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karolin Kängsepp          x10         00:25:37
  1.    0 Kärolin Aviste            x11         00:25:37
  3.    0 Marsella Tammes           x32         00:37:24
R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:21:17
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        00:43:54 1p
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.14157 Margus Krips                          00:36:29
  2. 3257 Ahto Sklave                           00:36:55
  3.19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas        00:38:59
  4. 3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas        00:39:39
  5.15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas        00:40:24
  6. 8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas        00:41:09
  7. 1204 Ain Birk                  Okas        00:43:12
  8. 6828 Neeme Kalda                           00:43:22
  9.  972 Mati Kallemets            Okas        00:50:32
 10.  979 Toivo Birk                Okas        00:54:43
 11. 5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas        00:57:46
 12.18793 Kadri Lukk                Okas        01:00:09
 13. 1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK   01:14:45
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1881 Helle Rennu                           00:32:04
  2.    0 Aimar Ots                             00:58:30
  3.    0 Diana Ots                             00:58:37
  4.    0 Martina Muld              x25         01:27:16
  5.    0 Marietta Muld             x23         01:27:18
  5.20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas        01:27:18
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas        00:17:51
  2. 1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas        00:21:17
  3.    0 Karolin Kängsepp          x10         00:25:37
  3.    0 Kärolin Aviste            x11         00:25:37
  5.20621 Egert Tõkke               x19         00:32:25
  6.    0 Marsella Tammes           x32         00:37:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.10.2013 23:50:58 OK Okas