Palivere kolmapäevak Öine

18.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VALIK]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Margus Krips               00:36:29 18:57:12   06:47  4  08:26  3  11:10  3  13:49  3  16:01  3  18:14  3  23:50  3  25:31  3  26:41  3  28:03  3  29:19  3  32:08  2  34:06  1  36:01  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    14157                                           06:47  4  01:39  3  02:44  3  02:39  4  02:12  2  02:13  3  05:36  3  01:41  1  01:10  1  01:22  2  01:16  4  02:49  3  01:58  3  01:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahto Sklave                00:36:55 18:58:15   04:09  1  05:34  1  08:10  1  10:48  1  12:53  1  14:42  1  20:42  1  23:24  1  26:18  2  27:38  2  28:47  2  31:07  1  34:24  2  36:23  2  36:55  2 00:36:55
     3257                                           04:09  1  01:25  2  02:36  1  02:38  3  02:05  1  01:49  1  06:00  4  02:42  5  02:54  5  01:20  1  01:09  1  02:20  1  03:17  5  01:59  3  00:32  3
                                                   -02:38    -00:14    -00:08    -00:01    -00:07    -00:24     00:24     01:01     01:44    -00:02    -00:07    -00:29     01:19     00:04     00:04   
  3. Renek  Loorens             00:38:59 19:44:09   04:33  2  05:45  2  08:22  2  10:53  2  14:04  2  16:17  2  21:38  2  23:27  2  25:03  1  27:31  1  28:45  1  34:51  3  36:35  3  38:31  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
    19367 Okas                                      04:33  2  01:12  1  02:37  2  02:31  1  03:11  4  02:13  3  05:21  2  01:49  2  01:36  4  02:28  5  01:14  2  06:06  5  01:44  2  01:56  2  00:28  1
                                                   -02:14    -00:27    -00:07    -00:08     00:59     00:00    -00:15     00:08     00:26     01:06    -00:02     03:17    -00:14     00:01     00:00   
  4. Peep Aedviir               00:41:09 20:05:47   07:54  5  10:43  5  13:43  5  16:25  5  19:53  5  22:03  5  28:17  5  30:09  5  31:30  5  33:13  5  34:27  5  36:55  5  38:36  4  40:37  4  41:09  4 00:41:09
     8317 Okas                                      07:54  5  02:49  4  03:00  4  02:42  5  03:28  5  02:10  2  06:14  5  01:52  3  01:21  2  01:43  3  01:14  2  02:28  2  01:41  1  02:01  4  00:32  3
                                                    01:07     01:10     00:16     00:03     01:16    -00:03     00:38     00:11     00:11     00:21    -00:02    -00:21    -00:17     00:06     00:04   
  5. Neeme Kalda                00:43:22 19:08:28   05:55  3  09:00  4  12:43  4  15:17  4  17:50  4  20:35  4  25:50  4  27:43  4  29:11  4  31:37  4  33:36  4  36:25  4  39:23  5  42:49  5  43:22  5 00:43:22
     6828                                           05:55  3  03:05  5  03:43  5  02:34  2  02:33  3  02:45  5  05:15  1  01:53  4  01:28  3  02:26  4  01:59  5  02:49  3  02:58  4  03:26  5  00:33  5
                                                   -00:52     01:26     00:59    -00:05     00:21     00:32    -00:21     00:12     00:18     01:04     00:43     00:00     01:00     01:31     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     01:12     02:36     02:31     02:05     01:49     05:15     01:41     01:10     01:20     01:09     02:20     01:41     01:55     00:28   00:31:21

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Rein Hanstein              00:39:39 18:45:17   05:08  1  07:52  2  11:05  1  14:09  1  16:49  1  19:21  1  25:32  1  27:22  1  28:48  1  30:31  1  31:57  1  35:01  1  36:46  1  39:10  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
     3277 Okas                                      05:08  1  02:44  3  03:13  1  03:04  1  02:40  1  02:32  1  06:11  1  01:50  1  01:26  2  01:43  1  01:26  1  03:04  1  01:45  1  02:24  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ain Birk                   00:43:12 18:54:49   05:25  2  07:54  3  11:58  3  15:22  3  18:21  2  20:57  2  27:50  2  29:43  2  31:05  2  33:04  2  34:42  2  37:53  2  39:51  2  42:37  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
     1204 Okas                                      05:25  2  02:29  2  04:04  4  03:24  3  02:59  2  02:36  2  06:53  3  01:53  2  01:22  1  01:59  2  01:38  2  03:11  2  01:58  2  02:46  4  00:35  2
                                                    00:17    -00:15     00:51     00:20     00:19     00:04     00:42     00:03    -00:04     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:13     00:22     00:06   
  3. Mati Kallemets             00:50:32 19:48:51   05:39  3  07:47  1  11:25  2  14:47  2  18:42  3  21:37  3  28:17  3  31:15  3  34:25  3  36:56  3  38:50  3  44:33  3  47:14  3  49:50  3  50:32  3 00:50:32
      972 Okas                                      05:39  3  02:08  1  03:38  2  03:22  2  03:55  4  02:55  4  06:40  2  02:58  4  03:10  3  02:31  4  01:54  4  05:43  4  02:41  3  02:36  2  00:42  4
                                                    00:31    -00:36     00:25     00:18     01:15     00:23     00:29     01:08     01:44     00:48     00:28     02:39     00:56     00:12     00:13   
  4. Toivo Birk                 00:54:43 19:09:12   06:43  4  09:27  4  13:17  4  16:48  4  20:41  4  23:22  4  31:37  4  34:01  4  37:12  4  39:30  4  41:17  4  45:52  4  51:24  4  54:04  4  54:43  4 00:54:43
      979 Okas                                      06:43  4  02:44  3  03:50  3  03:31  4  03:53  3  02:41  3  08:15  4  02:24  3  03:11  4  02:18  3  01:47  3  04:35  3  05:32  4  02:40  3  00:39  3
                                                    01:35     00:00     00:37     00:27     01:13     00:09     02:04     00:34     01:45     00:35     00:21     01:31     03:47     00:16     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     02:08     03:13     03:04     02:40     02:32     06:11     01:50     01:22     01:43     01:26     03:04     01:45     02:24     00:29   00:38:59

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:57:46 20:02:25   06:56  1  10:18  1  14:46  1  18:26  1  23:30  1  26:38  1  34:18  1  37:14  1  38:37  1  41:09  1  44:33  1  51:25  1  54:28  1  57:07  1  57:46  1 00:57:46
     5516 Okas                                      06:56  1  03:22  2  04:28  2  03:40  1  05:04  2  03:08  1  07:40  1  02:56  1  01:23  1  02:32  1  03:24  2  06:52  2  03:03  2  02:39  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Lukk                 01:00:09 19:45:11   10:05  2  12:10  2  16:02  2  20:09  2  24:20  2  27:38  2  36:20  2  42:53  2  44:45  2  47:27  2  49:47  2  54:28  2  57:04  2  59:34  2  60:09  2 01:00:09
    18793 Okas                                      10:05  2  02:05  1  03:52  1  04:07  2  04:11  1  03:18  2  08:42  2  06:33  2  01:52  2  02:42  2  02:20  1  04:41  1  02:36  1  02:30  1  00:35  1
                                                    03:09    -01:17    -00:36     00:27    -00:53     00:10     01:02     03:37     00:29     00:10    -01:04    -02:11    -00:27    -00:09    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:56     02:05     03:52     03:40     04:11     03:08     07:40     02:56     01:23     02:32     02:20     04:41     02:36     02:30     00:35   00:51:05

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Ivi Õunapuu                00:40:24 19:04:05   06:17  1  08:23  1  11:44  1  15:01  1  18:02  1  20:11  1  26:29  1  28:27  1  29:44  1  31:24  1  32:59  1  36:10  1  37:39  1  39:54  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
    15395 Okas                                      06:17  1  02:06  1  03:21  1  03:17  1  03:01  1  02:09  1  06:18  1  01:58  1  01:17  1  01:40  1  01:35  1  03:11  1  01:29  1  02:15  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Koidu Laanemets            01:14:45 19:25:13   06:30  2  10:19  2  14:25  2  17:44  2  22:55  2  25:48  2  33:04  2  36:17  2  38:08  2  41:42  2  44:29  2  68:17  2  71:06  2  73:50  2  74:45  2 01:14:45
     1949 Harju KEK                                 06:30  2  03:49  2  04:06  2  03:19  2  05:11  2  02:53  2  07:16  2  03:13  2  01:51  2  03:34  2  02:47  2  23:48  2  02:49  2  02:44  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:13     01:43     00:45     00:02     02:10     00:44     00:58     01:15     00:34     01:54     01:12     20:37     01:20     00:29     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     02:06     03:21     03:17     03:01     02:09     06:18     01:58     01:17     01:40     01:35     03:11     01:29     02:15     00:30   00:40:24

R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 36)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Aimar Ots                  00:58:30 20:29:15   03:55  1  12:01  1  16:26  1  19:30  1  22:44  1  27:06  1  36:37  1  38:40  1  41:45  1  44:07  1  51:55  1  55:12  1  57:45  1  58:30  1 00:58:30
        0                                           03:55  1  08:06  1  04:25  1  03:04  1  03:14  1  04:22  1  09:31  1  02:03  1  03:05  1  02:22  1  07:48  1  03:17  1  02:33  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     08:06     04:25     03:04     03:14     04:22     09:31     02:03     03:05     02:22     07:48     03:17     02:33     00:45   00:58:30

R2 N12 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 36)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Martina Muld               01:27:16 19:06:56   04:31  1  12:20  1  27:01  2  30:39  1  33:36  2  36:26  2  42:41  1  45:48  1  57:00  1  62:12  2  76:59  1  85:04  2  86:29  2  87:16  1 01:27:16
        0 x25                                       04:31  1  07:49  1  14:41  2  03:38  1  02:57  2  02:50  2  06:15  1  03:07  2  11:12  1  05:12  2  14:47  1  08:05  2  01:25  2  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marietta Muld              01:27:18 19:06:52   04:36  2  12:25  2  26:58  1  30:44  2  33:34  1  36:23  1  42:47  2  45:51  2  57:06  2  62:11  1  77:01  2  85:03  1  86:27  1  87:18  2 01:27:18
        0 x23                                       04:36  2  07:49  1  14:33  1  03:46  2  02:50  1  02:49  1  06:24  2  03:04  1  11:15  2  05:05  1  14:50  2  08:02  1  01:24  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:05     00:00    -00:08     00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:09    -00:03     00:03    -00:07     00:03    -00:03    -00:01     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:31     07:49     14:33     03:38     02:50     02:49     06:15     03:04     11:12     05:05     14:47     08:02     01:24     00:47   01:26:46

R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 36)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Egne Lappmaa               01:27:18 19:06:52   04:36  1  12:25  1  26:58  1  30:44  1  33:34  1  36:23  1  42:47  1  45:51  1  57:06  1  62:11  1  77:01  1  85:03  1  86:27  1  87:18  1 01:27:18
    20462 Okas                                      04:36  1  07:49  1  14:33  1  03:46  1  02:50  1  02:49  1  06:24  1  03:04  1  11:15  1  05:05  1  14:50  1  08:02  1  01:24  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     07:49     14:33     03:46     02:50     02:49     06:24     03:04     11:15     05:05     14:50     08:02     01:24     00:51   01:27:18

R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 36)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:32:04 19:08:37   02:45  1  07:16  1  09:19  1  11:13  1  13:09  1  15:24  1  18:34  1  20:23  1  23:18  1  25:38  1  28:39  1  30:11  1  31:27  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
     1881                                           02:45  1  04:31  1  02:03  1  01:54  1  01:56  1  02:15  1  03:10  1  01:49  1  02:55  1  02:20  1  03:01  1  01:32  1  01:16  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diana Ots                  00:58:37 20:29:05   04:03  2  12:07  2  16:27  2  19:38  2  22:52  2  27:18  2  36:55  2  38:52  2  41:51  2  44:25  2  52:06  2  55:17  2  57:53  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
        0                                           04:03  2  08:04  2  04:20  2  03:11  2  03:14  2  04:26  2  09:37  2  01:57  2  02:59  2  02:34  2  07:41  2  03:11  2  02:36  2  00:44  2
                                                    01:18     03:33     02:17     01:17     01:18     02:11     06:27     00:08     00:04     00:14     04:40     01:39     01:20     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     04:31     02:03     01:54     01:56     02:15     03:10     01:49     02:55     02:20     03:01     01:32     01:16     00:37   00:32:04

R3 M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Egert Tõkke                00:32:25 19:23:08   01:37  1  05:17  1  08:38  1  11:33  1  15:11  1  18:11  1  23:34  1  27:23  1  31:32  1  32:25  1 00:32:25
    20621 x19                                       01:37  1  03:40  1  03:21  1  02:55  1  03:38  1  03:00  1  05:23  1  03:49  1  04:09  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:40     03:21     02:55     03:38     03:00     05:23     03:49     04:09     00:53   00:32:25

R3 M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:17:51 19:24:01   00:35  1  03:42  1  05:34  1  07:04  1  08:35  1  09:55  1  13:51  1  16:02  1  17:17  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
    18740 Okas                                      00:35  1  03:07  1  01:52  1  01:30  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  03:56  1  02:11  1  01:15  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     03:07     01:52     01:30     01:31     01:20     03:56     02:11     01:15     00:34   00:17:51

R3 N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Karolin Kängsepp           00:25:37 19:13:29   01:01  2  06:17  1  08:27  2  11:19  2  12:48  2  18:03  2  21:53  2  23:27  2  24:52  2  25:37  1 00:25:37
        0 x10                                       01:01  2  05:16  2  02:10  2  02:52  1  01:29  1  05:15  3  03:50  1  01:34  1  01:25  2  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kärolin Aviste             00:25:37 19:13:31   01:02  3  06:17  1  08:26  1  11:18  1  12:47  1  17:59  1  21:49  1  23:25  1  24:49  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
        0 x11                                       01:02  3  05:15  1  02:09  1  02:52  1  01:29  1  05:12  2  03:50  1  01:36  2  01:24  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:00    -00:03     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:03   
  3. Marsella Tammes            00:37:24 20:45:27   00:57  1  07:01  3  13:44  3  18:15  3  22:16  3  25:42  3  31:31  3  34:31  3  36:35  3  37:24  3 00:37:24
        0 x32                                       00:57  1  06:04  3  06:43  3  04:31  3  04:01  3  03:26  1  05:49  3  03:00  3  02:04  3  00:49  3
                                                   -00:04     00:48     04:33     01:39     02:32    -01:49     01:59     01:26     00:39     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     05:15     02:09     02:52     01:29     03:26     03:50     01:34     01:24     00:45   00:23:41

R3 N21 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Reet Rohi                  00:21:17 19:23:16   00:52  1  03:43  1  06:36  1  08:10  1  09:43  1  11:15  1  17:31  1  19:11  1  20:40  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
     1203 Okas                                      00:52  1  02:51  1  02:53  1  01:34  1  01:33  1  01:32  1  06:16  1  01:40  1  01:29  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:51     02:53     01:34     01:33     01:32     06:16     01:40     01:29     00:37   00:21:17

VALIK ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Erika Raudsepp             00:43:54 19:07:55   09:49  43:54 00:43:54 1p
     4162 Okas                                      09:49  34:05
                                                    [44 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 4.7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 37)  13.( 35)  14.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Margus Krips               00:36:29 18:57:12   06:47 10  08:26  7  11:10  4  13:49  3  16:01  3  18:14  3  23:50  3  25:31  3  26:41  3  28:03  3  29:19  3  32:08  2  34:06  1  36:01  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    14157                                           06:47 10  01:39  3  02:44  3  02:39  4  02:12  2  02:13  4  05:36  3  01:41  1  01:10  1  01:22  2  01:16  4  02:49  3  01:58  5  01:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahto Sklave                00:36:55 18:58:15   04:09  1  05:34  1  08:10  1  10:48  1  12:53  1  14:42  1  20:42  1  23:24  1  26:18  2  27:38  2  28:47  2  31:07  1  34:24  2  36:23  2  36:55  2 00:36:55
     3257                                           04:09  1  01:25  2  02:36  1  02:38  3  02:05  1  01:49  1  06:00  4  02:42  9  02:54 11  01:20  1  01:09  1  02:20  1  03:17 12  01:59  3  00:32  5
                                                   -02:38    -00:14    -00:08    -00:01    -00:07    -00:24     00:24     01:01     01:44    -00:02    -00:07    -00:29     01:19     00:04     00:04   
  3. Renek  Loorens             00:38:59 19:44:09   04:33  2  05:45  2  08:22  2  10:53  2  14:04  2  16:17  2  21:38  2  23:27  2  25:03  1  27:31  1  28:45  1  34:51  3  36:35  3  38:31  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
    19367 Okas                                      04:33  2  01:12  1  02:37  2  02:31  1  03:11  7  02:13  4  05:21  2  01:49  2  01:36  8  02:28  9  01:14  2  06:06 11  01:44  3  01:56  2  00:28  1
                                                   -02:14    -00:27    -00:07    -00:08     00:59     00:00    -00:15     00:08     00:26     01:06    -00:02     03:17    -00:14     00:01     00:00   
  4. Rein Hanstein              00:39:39 18:45:17   05:08  3  07:52  4  11:05  3  14:09  4  16:49  4  19:21  4  25:32  4  27:22  4  28:48  4  30:31  4  31:57  4  35:01  4  36:46  4  39:10  4  39:39  4 00:39:39
     3277 Okas                                      05:08  3  02:44  8  03:13  5  03:04  6  02:40  4  02:32  6  06:11  5  01:50  3  01:26  6  01:43  4  01:26  5  03:04  5  01:45  4  02:24  6  00:29  3
                                                   -01:39     01:05     00:29     00:25     00:28     00:19     00:35     00:09     00:16     00:21     00:10     00:15    -00:13     00:29     00:01   
  5. Ivi Õunapuu                00:40:24 19:04:05   06:17  7  08:23  6  11:44  6  15:01  6  18:02  6  20:11  5  26:29  6  28:27  6  29:44  6  31:24  5  32:59  5  36:10  5  37:39  5  39:54  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
    15395 Okas                                      06:17  7  02:06  5  03:21  6  03:17  7  03:01  6  02:09  2  06:18  7  01:58  7  01:17  2  01:40  3  01:35  6  03:11  6  01:29  1  02:15  5  00:30  4
                                                   -00:30     00:27     00:37     00:38     00:49    -00:04     00:42     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:19     00:22    -00:29     00:20     00:02   
  6. Peep Aedviir               00:41:09 20:05:47   07:54 12  10:43 12  13:43 10  16:25  9  19:53  9  22:03  9  28:17  8  30:09  8  31:30  8  33:13  8  34:27  7  36:55  7  38:36  6  40:37  6  41:09  6 00:41:09
     8317 Okas                                      07:54 12  02:49 10  03:00  4  02:42  5  03:28  8  02:10  3  06:14  6  01:52  4  01:21  3  01:43  4  01:14  2  02:28  2  01:41  2  02:01  4  00:32  5
                                                    01:07     01:10     00:16     00:03     01:16    -00:03     00:38     00:11     00:11     00:21    -00:02    -00:21    -00:17     00:06     00:04   
  7. Ain Birk                   00:43:12 18:54:49   05:25  4  07:54  5  11:58  7  15:22  8  18:21  7  20:57  7  27:50  7  29:43  7  31:05  7  33:04  7  34:42  8  37:53  8  39:51  8  42:37  7  43:12  7 00:43:12
     1204 Okas                                      05:25  4  02:29  7  04:04 11  03:24 10  02:59  5  02:36  7  06:53  9  01:53  5  01:22  4  01:59  6  01:38  7  03:11  6  01:58  5  02:46 12  00:35  8
                                                   -01:22     00:50     01:20     00:45     00:47     00:23     01:17     00:12     00:12     00:37     00:22     00:22     00:00     00:51     00:07   
  8. Neeme Kalda                00:43:22 19:08:28   05:55  6  09:00  8  12:43  8  15:17  7  17:50  5  20:35  6  25:50  5  27:43  5  29:11  5  31:37  6  33:36  6  36:25  6  39:23  7  42:49  8  43:22  8 00:43:22
     6828                                           05:55  6  03:05 11  03:43  8  02:34  2  02:33  3  02:45  9  05:15  1  01:53  5  01:28  7  02:26  8  01:59 10  02:49  3  02:58 10  03:26 13  00:33  7
                                                   -00:52     01:26     00:59    -00:05     00:21     00:32    -00:21     00:12     00:18     01:04     00:43     00:00     01:00     01:31     00:05   
  9. Mati Kallemets             00:50:32 19:48:51   05:39  5  07:47  3  11:25  5  14:47  5  18:42  8  21:37  8  28:17  8  31:15  9  34:25  9  36:56  9  38:50  9  44:33  9  47:14  9  49:50  9  50:32  9 00:50:32
      972 Okas                                      05:39  5  02:08  6  03:38  7  03:22  9  03:55 10  02:55 11  06:40  8  02:58 11  03:10 12  02:31 10  01:54  9  05:43 10  02:41  8  02:36  8  00:42 12
                                                   -01:08     00:29     00:54     00:43     01:43     00:42     01:04     01:17     02:00     01:09     00:38     02:54     00:43     00:41     00:14   
 10. Toivo Birk                 00:54:43 19:09:12   06:43  9  09:27  9  13:17  9  16:48 10  20:41 10  23:22 10  31:37 10  34:01 10  37:12 10  39:30 10  41:17 10  45:52 10  51:24 10  54:04 10  54:43 10 00:54:43
      979 Okas                                      06:43  9  02:44  8  03:50  9  03:31 11  03:53  9  02:41  8  08:15 12  02:24  8  03:11 13  02:18  7  01:47  8  04:35  8  05:32 13  02:40 10  00:39 10
                                                   -00:04     01:05     01:06     00:52     01:41     00:28     02:39     00:43     02:01     00:56     00:31     01:46     03:34     00:45     00:11   
 11. Kertu Kaljuveer            00:57:46 20:02:25   06:56 11  10:18 10  14:46 12  18:26 12  23:30 12  26:38 12  34:18 12  37:14 12  38:37 12  41:09 11  44:33 12  51:25 11  54:28 11  57:07 11  57:46 11 00:57:46
     5516 Okas                                      06:56 11  03:22 12  04:28 13  03:40 12  05:04 12  03:08 12  07:40 11  02:56 10  01:23  5  02:32 11  03:24 13  06:52 12  03:03 11  02:39  9  00:39 10
                                                    00:09     01:43     01:44     01:01     02:52     00:55     02:04     01:15     00:13     01:10     02:08     04:03     01:05     00:44     00:11   
 12. Kadri Lukk                 01:00:09 19:45:11   10:05 13  12:10 13  16:02 13  20:09 13  24:20 13  27:38 13  36:20 13  42:53 13  44:45 13  47:27 13  49:47 13  54:28 12  57:04 12  59:34 12  60:09 12 01:00:09
    18793 Okas                                      10:05 13  02:05  4  03:52 10  04:07 13  04:11 11  03:18 13  08:42 13  06:33 13  01:52 10  02:42 12  02:20 11  04:41  9  02:36  7  02:30  7  00:35  8
                                                    03:18     00:26     01:08     01:28     01:59     01:05     03:06     04:52     00:42     01:20     01:04     01:52     00:38     00:35     00:07   
 13. Koidu Laanemets            01:14:45 19:25:13   06:30  8  10:19 11  14:25 11  17:44 11  22:55 11  25:48 11  33:04 11  36:17 11  38:08 11  41:42 12  44:29 11  68:17 13  71:06 13  73:50 13  74:45 13 01:14:45
     1949 Harju KEK                                 06:30  8  03:49 13  04:06 12  03:19  8  05:11 13  02:53 10  07:16 10  03:13 12  01:51  9  03:34 13  02:47 12  23:48 13  02:49  9  02:44 11  00:55 13
                                                   -00:17     02:10     01:22     00:40     02:59     00:40     01:40     01:32     00:41     02:12     01:31     20:59     00:51     00:49     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     01:12     02:36     02:31     02:05     01:49     05:15     01:41     01:10     01:20     01:09     02:20     01:29     01:55     00:28   00:31:09

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 31)  10.( 32)  11.( 34)  12.( 36)  13.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Helle Rennu                00:32:04 19:08:37   02:45  1  07:16  1  09:19  1  11:13  1  13:09  1  15:24  1  18:34  1  20:23  1  23:18  1  25:38  1  28:39  1  30:11  1  31:27  1  32:04  1 00:32:04
     1881                                           02:45  1  04:31  1  02:03  1  01:54  1  01:56  1  02:15  1  03:10  1  01:49  1  02:55  1  02:20  1  03:01  1  01:32  1  01:16  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aimar Ots                  00:58:30 20:29:15   03:55  2  12:01  2  16:26  2  19:30  2  22:44  2  27:06  2  36:37  2  38:40  2  41:45  2  44:07  2  51:55  2  55:12  2  57:45  2  58:30  2 00:58:30
        0                                           03:55  2  08:06  6  04:25  3  03:04  2  03:14  5  04:22  5  09:31  5  02:03  3  03:05  3  02:22  2  07:48  3  03:17  3  02:33  5  00:45  3
                                                    01:10     03:35     02:22     01:10     01:18     02:07     06:21     00:14     00:10     00:02     04:47     01:45     01:17     00:08   
  3. Diana Ots                  00:58:37 20:29:05   04:03  3  12:07  3  16:27  3  19:38  3  22:52  3  27:18  3  36:55  3  38:52  3  41:51  3  44:25  3  52:06  3  55:17  3  57:53  3  58:37  3 00:58:37
        0                                           04:03  3  08:04  5  04:20  2  03:11  3  03:14  5  04:26  6  09:37  6  01:57  2  02:59  2  02:34  3  07:41  2  03:11  2  02:36  6  00:44  2
                                                    01:18     03:33     02:17     01:17     01:18     02:11     06:27     00:08     00:04     00:14     04:40     01:39     01:20     00:07   
  4. Martina Muld               01:27:16 19:06:56   04:31  4  12:20  4  27:01  6  30:39  4  33:36  6  36:26  6  42:41  4  45:48  4  57:00  4  62:12  6  76:59  4  85:04  6  86:29  6  87:16  4 01:27:16
        0 x25                                       04:31  4  07:49  2  14:41  6  03:38  4  02:57  4  02:50  4  06:15  2  03:07  6  11:12  4  05:12  6  14:47  4  08:05  6  01:25  4  00:47  4
                                                    01:46     03:18     12:38     01:44     01:01     00:35     03:05     01:18     08:17     02:52     11:46     06:33     00:09     00:10   
  5. Marietta Muld              01:27:18 19:06:52   04:36  5  12:25  5  26:58  4  30:44  5  33:34  4  36:23  4  42:47  5  45:51  5  57:06  5  62:11  4  77:01  5  85:03  4  86:27  4  87:18  5 01:27:18
        0 x23                                       04:36  5  07:49  2  14:33  4  03:46  5  02:50  2  02:49  2  06:24  3  03:04  4  11:15  5  05:05  4  14:50  5  08:02  4  01:24  2  00:51  5
                                                    01:51     03:18     12:30     01:52     00:54     00:34     03:14     01:15     08:20     02:45     11:49     06:30     00:08     00:14   
  5. Egne Lappmaa               01:27:18 19:06:52   04:36  5  12:25  5  26:58  4  30:44  5  33:34  4  36:23  4  42:47  5  45:51  5  57:06  5  62:11  4  77:01  5  85:03  4  86:27  4  87:18  5 01:27:18
    20462 Okas                                      04:36  5  07:49  2  14:33  4  03:46  5  02:50  2  02:49  2  06:24  3  03:04  4  11:15  5  05:05  4  14:50  5  08:02  4  01:24  2  00:51  5
                                                    01:51     03:18     12:30     01:52     00:54     00:34     03:14     01:15     08:20     02:45     11:49     06:30     00:08     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     04:31     02:03     01:54     01:56     02:15     03:10     01:49     02:55     02:20     03:01     01:32     01:16     00:37   00:32:04

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 9 KP 1.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 37)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Kenet Tõkke                00:17:51 19:24:01   00:35  1  03:42  1  05:34  1  07:04  1  08:35  1  09:55  1  13:51  1  16:02  1  17:17  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
    18740 Okas                                      00:35  1  03:07  2  01:52  1  01:30  1  01:31  3  01:20  1  03:56  3  02:11  4  01:15  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rohi                  00:21:17 19:23:16   00:52  2  03:43  2  06:36  2  08:10  2  09:43  2  11:15  2  17:31  2  19:11  2  20:40  2  21:17  2 00:21:17
     1203 Okas                                      00:52  2  02:51  1  02:53  4  01:34  2  01:33  4  01:32  2  06:16  6  01:40  3  01:29  4  00:37  2
                                                    00:17    -00:16     01:01     00:04     00:02     00:12     02:20    -00:31     00:14     00:03   
  3. Karolin Kängsepp           00:25:37 19:13:29   01:01  4  06:17  4  08:27  4  11:19  4  12:48  4  18:03  4  21:53  4  23:27  4  24:52  4  25:37  3 00:25:37
        0 x10                                       01:01  4  05:16  5  02:10  3  02:52  3  01:29  1  05:15  6  03:50  1  01:34  1  01:25  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:26     02:09     00:18     01:22    -00:02     03:55    -00:06    -00:37     00:10     00:11   
  3. Kärolin Aviste             00:25:37 19:13:31   01:02  5  06:17  4  08:26  3  11:18  3  12:47  3  17:59  3  21:49  3  23:25  3  24:49  3  25:37  3 00:25:37
        0 x11                                       01:02  5  05:15  4  02:09  2  02:52  3  01:29  1  05:12  5  03:50  1  01:36  2  01:24  2  00:48  4
                                                    00:27     02:08     00:17     01:22    -00:02     03:52    -00:06    -00:35     00:09     00:14   
  5. Egert Tõkke                00:32:25 19:23:08   01:37  6  05:17  3  08:38  5  11:33  5  15:11  5  18:11  5  23:34  5  27:23  5  31:32  5  32:25  5 00:32:25
    20621 x19                                       01:37  6  03:40  3  03:21  5  02:55  5  03:38  5  03:00  3  05:23  4  03:49  6  04:09  6  00:53  6
                                                    01:02     00:33     01:29     01:25     02:07     01:40     01:27     01:38     02:54     00:19   
  6. Marsella Tammes            00:37:24 20:45:27   00:57  3  07:01  6  13:44  6  18:15  6  22:16  6  25:42  6  31:31  6  34:31  6  36:35  6  37:24  6 00:37:24
        0 x32                                       00:57  3  06:04  6  06:43  6  04:31  6  04:01  6  03:26  4  05:49  5  03:00  5  02:04  5  00:49  5
                                                    00:22     02:57     04:51     03:01     02:30     02:06     01:53     00:49     00:49     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     02:51     01:52     01:30     01:29     01:20     03:50     01:34     01:15     00:34   00:16:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 3.10.2013 23:51:07 OK Okas