Kastani kolmapäevak

30.04.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:42:23
 2. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK  00:43:25 +01:02
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:23:30
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:26:27 +02:57
 3. 20612 Ivo                                  00:31:58 +08:28
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:30:22
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       00:30:39 +00:17
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:32:19 +01:57
 4.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       00:33:51 +03:29
 5.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:35:13 +04:51
 6.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:43:20 +12:58
R1 N12 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaisa Rämman                         00:56:10
R1 N14 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       00:43:40
 2. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas       00:43:59 +00:19
 3. 18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas       00:44:53 +01:13
 4. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       00:44:58 +01:18
 5. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas       00:47:21 +03:41
 6. 15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas       00:56:06 +12:26
R1 N16 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas       00:52:55
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kadri Lukk                           00:41:21
 2.     0 Siiri Siimenson                      00:44:46 +03:25
 2.     0 Helen Pikkat                         00:44:46 +03:25
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:34:44
 2.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  00:39:59 +05:15
 3.     0 Erika Laherand                       00:41:41 +06:57
 4.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       00:47:54 +13:10
R2 M12 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15463 Mattias Kerge                        00:34:48
R2 M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:28:06
R2 M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9240 William Lambert           West       00:50:16
R2 N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:31:21
 2. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:40:45 +09:24
 3.     0 Moonica Schneider                    00:40:46 +09:25
R2 N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:28:35
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:28:45 +00:10
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:30:12 +01:37
R3 M12 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sören Pent                           00:50:44
        0 Henrik Rämman                        DQ      
R3 M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Jaanis Soosaar                       DQ      
R3 N12 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aljona Anosova                       00:28:45
 1.     0 Lera Paljanskaja                     00:28:45 +00:00
 1.     0 Viktoria Tsernoglasova               00:28:45 +00:00
 1.     0 Viktoria Corsakova                   00:28:45 +00:00
 5. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:33:05 +04:20
 6. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        00:36:45 +08:00
 7. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       00:50:46 +22:01
        0 Kistin Danilov                       DQ      
    19773 Laura Sündeva                        DQ      
    19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       DQ      
        0 Karen Loorens                        DQ      
        0 Gertu-Liis Soosaar                   DQ      
R3 N40 Rada (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:21:27
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas      R1 M21   00:23:30
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:26:27 +02:57
 3.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   00:30:22 +06:52
 4.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   00:30:39 +07:09
 5. 20612 Ivo                                 R1 M21   00:31:58 +08:28
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:32:19 +08:49
 7.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas      R1 M40   00:33:51 +10:21
 8. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   00:34:44 +11:14
 9.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:35:13 +11:43
10.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R1 N40   00:39:59 +16:29
11.     0 Kadri Lukk                          R1 N21   00:41:21 +17:51
12.     0 Erika Laherand                      R1 N40   00:41:41 +18:11
13. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R1 M14   00:42:23 +18:53
14.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   00:43:20 +19:50
15. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK R1 M14   00:43:25 +19:55
16. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R1 N14   00:43:40 +20:10
17. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas      R1 N14   00:43:59 +20:29
18.     0 Siiri Siimenson                     R1 N21   00:44:46 +21:16
18.     0 Helen Pikkat                        R1 N21   00:44:46 +21:16
20. 18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas      R1 N14   00:44:53 +21:23
21. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas      R1 N14   00:44:58 +21:28
22. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas      R1 N14   00:47:21 +23:51
23.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas      R1 N40   00:47:54 +24:24
24. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas      R1 N16   00:52:55 +29:25
25. 15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas      R1 N14   00:56:06 +32:36
26.     0 Kaisa Rämman                        R1 N12   00:56:10 +32:40
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M14   00:28:06
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:28:35 +00:29
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:28:45 +00:39
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:30:12 +02:06
 5. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R2 N21   00:31:21 +03:15
 6. 15463 Mattias Kerge                       R2 M12   00:34:48 +06:42
 7. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   00:40:45 +12:39
 8.     0 Moonica Schneider                   R2 N21   00:40:46 +12:40
 9.  9240 William Lambert           West      R2 M40   00:50:16 +22:10
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R3 N40   00:21:27
 2.     0 Lera Paljanskaja                    R3 N12   00:28:45 +07:18
 2.     0 Viktoria Tsernoglasova              R3 N12   00:28:45 +07:18
 2.     0 Viktoria Corsakova                  R3 N12   00:28:45 +07:18
 2.     0 Aljona Anosova                      R3 N12   00:28:45 +07:18
 6. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R3 N12   00:33:05 +11:38
 7. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA       R3 N12   00:36:45 +15:18
 8.     0 Sören Pent                          R3 M12   00:50:44 +29:17
 9. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N12   00:50:46 +29:19
        0 Gertu-Liis Soosaar                  R3 N12   DQ      
        0 Kistin Danilov                      R3 N12   DQ      
        0 Jaanis Soosaar                      R3 M14   DQ      
        0 Henrik Rämman                       R3 M12   DQ      
    19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R3 N12   DQ      
        0 Karen Loorens                       R3 N12   DQ      
    19773 Laura Sündeva                       R3 N12   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 1.05.2014 12:23:25 OK Okas