Palivere kolmapäevak

7.05.2014
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Mati Kallemets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       00:42:23
    20612 Ivo Muru                             DQ      
R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Almer Kängsepp                       00:46:13
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:57 +03:44
 3.     0 Agu Simulask                         00:49:59 +03:46
 4. 18143 Üllar Mikk                           00:51:21 +05:08
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:43 +06:30
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:55:15 +09:02
 7.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:09:58 +23:45
 8.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:11:29 +25:16
R1 N18 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rait Kulbok                          01:00:39
R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       00:57:56
 2. 15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                      01:02:31 +04:35
 3.     0 Kadri Lukk                SULA SUKL  01:07:02 +09:06
R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:58:51
 2.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:02:19 +03:28
 3.     0 Erika Laherand            SULA SUKL  01:07:22 +08:31
R2 M12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas       01:06:31
 2. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas       01:30:59 +24:28
        0 Aleksander Lukan                     DQ      
R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:43:10
 2. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK  00:46:16 +03:06
 3. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:47:27 +04:17
 4. 18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas       01:02:54 +19:44
R2 M21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ike Lilleorg                         00:48:07
R2 N12 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Martina Muld                         01:21:37
 2.     0 Marietta Muld                        01:21:52 +00:15
 3.     0 Tauno Runtal                         01:24:25 +02:48
 4.     0 Liisa Salihova                       01:26:44 +05:07
 5. 18746 Andra Reidla              Okas       01:27:48 +06:11
 6. 18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas       01:27:57 +06:20
R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas       00:37:13
 2. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas       00:39:02 +01:49
 3. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       00:41:33 +04:20
 4.     0 Keio Laursoo                         01:26:49 +49:36
    18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas       DQ      
R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas       00:49:52
R2 N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:37:56
 2.     0 Monica Schneider                     01:23:00 +45:04
 3.     0 Kulli Kiholane                       01:23:40 +45:44
 3.     0 Egne Lappmaa                         01:23:40 +45:44
R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:42
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:46:50 +06:08
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:47:24 +06:42
 4.  1205 Reet Aedviir                         00:56:04 +15:22
 5.     0 Astrid Nikkel                        00:59:51 +19:09
 6.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:07:11 +26:29
R3 M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15463 Mattias Kerge                        00:18:45
 2. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:21:55 +03:10
 3. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:29:09 +10:24
 4. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:29:50 +11:05
 5. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        00:38:03 +19:18
 6.     0 Sören Pent                           00:51:01 +32:16
        0 Hendrik Rämman                       DQ      
R3 M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaanis Soosaar                       00:22:17
 2.     0 Marten Murik                         00:33:16 +10:59
 3.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                     00:38:41 +16:24
R3 M16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karl-Edward Uibo                     00:36:06
 2.     0 Alger Lazarev                        00:36:51 +00:45
R3 N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       00:26:18
 2.     0 Gertu-Liis Soosaar                   00:27:18 +01:00
 3. 19773 Laura Sündeva                        00:27:35 +01:17
 4. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:28:07 +01:49
 5.     0 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                 00:28:13 +01:55
 6.     0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  00:30:37 +04:19
 7.     0 Karen Loorens                        00:31:16 +04:58
 8. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:37:47 +11:29
        0 Kaisa Rämman                         DQ      
R3 N16 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas       00:23:33
 2.     0 Hans-Joosep Jõgisalu                 00:34:53 +11:20
R3 N40 Rada (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maire Kruus                          00:31:31
 2.     0 Kaidi Sits                           00:31:33 +00:02
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 5,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas      R1 M21   00:42:23
 2.     0 Almer Kängsepp                      R1 M40   00:46:13 +03:50
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:49:57 +07:34
 4.     0 Agu Simulask                        R1 M40   00:49:59 +07:36
 5. 18143 Üllar Mikk                          R1 M40   00:51:21 +08:58
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   00:52:43 +10:20
 7.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:55:15 +12:52
 8.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   00:57:56 +15:33
 9. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   00:58:51 +16:28
10.     0 Rait Kulbok                         R1 N18   01:00:39 +18:16
11.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R1 N40   01:02:19 +19:56
12. 15394 Evelyn Tõnurist                     R1 N21   01:02:31 +20:08
13.     0 Kadri Lukk                SULA SUKL R1 N21   01:07:02 +24:39
14.     0 Erika Laherand            SULA SUKL R1 N40   01:07:22 +24:59
15.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    R1 M40   01:09:58 +27:35
16.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:11:29 +29:06
    20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   DQ      
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas      R2 N14   00:37:13
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R2 N21   00:37:56 +00:43
 3. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas      R2 N14   00:39:02 +01:49
 4.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:40:42 +03:29
 5. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R2 N14   00:41:33 +04:20
 6. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M14   00:43:10 +05:57
 7. 18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK R2 M14   00:46:16 +09:03
 8.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:46:50 +09:37
 9.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:47:24 +10:11
10. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R2 M14   00:47:27 +10:14
11.     0 Ike Lilleorg                        R2 M21   00:48:07 +10:54
12. 15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas      R2 N16   00:49:52 +12:39
13.  1205 Reet Aedviir                        R2 N40   00:56:04 +18:51
14.     0 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 N40   00:59:51 +22:38
15. 18145 Reio Mikk                 Okas      R2 M14   01:02:54 +25:41
16. 18741 Kermo Ilau                Okas      R2 M12   01:06:31 +29:18
17.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                        R2 N40   01:07:11 +29:58
18.     0 Martina Muld                        R2 N12   01:21:37 +44:24
19.     0 Marietta Muld                       R2 N12   01:21:52 +44:39
20.     0 Monica Schneider                    R2 N21   01:23:00 +45:47
21.     0 Egne Lappmaa                        R2 N21   01:23:40 +46:27
21.     0 Kulli Kiholane                      R2 N21   01:23:40 +46:27
23.     0 Tauno Runtal                        R2 N12   01:24:25 +47:12
24.     0 Liisa Salihova                      R2 N12   01:26:44 +49:31
25.     0 Keio Laursoo                        R2 N14   01:26:49 +49:36
26. 18746 Andra Reidla              Okas      R2 N12   01:27:48 +50:35
27. 18745 Annabel Pindmaa           Okas      R2 N12   01:27:57 +50:44
28. 18892 Reio Ilau                 Okas      R2 M12   01:30:59 +53:46
        0 Aleksander Lukan                    R2 M12   DQ      
    18756 Anette Nodapera           Okas      R2 N14   DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15463 Mattias Kerge                       R3 M12   00:18:45
 2. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R3 M12   00:21:55 +03:10
 3.     0 Jaanis Soosaar                      R3 M14   00:22:17 +03:32
 4. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas      R3 N16   00:23:33 +04:48
 5. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N12   00:26:18 +07:33
 6.     0 Gertu-Liis Soosaar                  R3 N12   00:27:18 +08:33
 7. 19773 Laura Sündeva                       R3 N12   00:27:35 +08:50
 8. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R3 N12   00:28:07 +09:22
 9.     0 Briti Elise Jõpiselg                R3 N12   00:28:13 +09:28
10. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R3 M12   00:29:09 +10:24
11. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M12   00:29:50 +11:05
12.     0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                 R3 N12   00:30:37 +11:52
13.     0 Karen Loorens                       R3 N12   00:31:16 +12:31
14.     0 Maire Kruus                         R3 N40   00:31:31 +12:46
15.     0 Kaidi Sits                          R3 N40   00:31:33 +12:48
16.     0 Marten Murik                        R3 M14   00:33:16 +14:31
17.     0 Hans-Joosep Jõgisalu                R3 N16   00:34:53 +16:08
18.     0 Karl-Edward Uibo                    R3 M16   00:36:06 +17:21
19.     0 Alger Lazarev                       R3 M16   00:36:51 +18:06
20. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R3 N12   00:37:47 +19:02
21. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA       R3 M12   00:38:03 +19:18
22.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                    R3 M14   00:38:41 +19:56
23.     0 Sören Pent                          R3 M12   00:51:01 +32:16
        0 Kaisa Rämman                        R3 N12   DQ      
        0 Hendrik Rämman                      R3 M12   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 8.05.2014 7:24:56 OK Okas