Kuliste 15.05.2014

15.05.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1-M12] [R1-M14] [R1-M16]
[R1-M18] [R1-M21] [R1-M40] [R1-N12] [R1-N14] [R1-N16]
[R1-N18] [R1-N21] [R1-N40] [R2-M12] [R2-M14] [R2-M16]
[R2-M18] [R2-M21] [R2-M40] [R2-N12] [R2-N14] [R2-N16]
[R2-N18] [R2-N21] [R2-N40] [R3-M12] [R3-M14] [R3-M16]
[R3-M18] [R3-M21] [R3-M40] [R3-N12] [R3-N14] [R3-N16]
[R3-N18] [R3-N21] [R3-N40]
R1-M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Peep Aedviir              00:57:40 18:46:31   03:44  2  05:21  2  08:09  1  17:40  1  25:09  2  28:57  2  30:30  1  32:31  1  37:08  1  41:40  1  47:34  1  50:31  1  54:38  1  55:57  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
    8317 Okas                      R1-M21         03:44  2  01:37  2  02:48  2  09:31  3  07:29  2  03:48  1  01:33  2  02:01  3  04:37  1  04:32  1  05:54  2  02:57  1  04:07  1  01:19  2  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek  Loorens            00:59:02 18:10:31   03:55  3  05:42  3  08:20  2  17:40  1  24:57  1  28:48  1  30:54  2  32:36  2  37:19  2  42:34  2  47:56  2  51:19  2  55:27  2  56:38  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
   19367 Okas                      R1-M21         03:55  3  01:47  3  02:38  1  09:20  2  07:17  1  03:51  2  02:06  3  01:42  2  04:43  2  05:15  2  05:22  1  03:23  2  04:08  2  01:11  1  02:24  3
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:10    -00:11    -00:12     00:03     00:33    -00:19     00:06     00:43    -00:32     00:26     00:01    -00:08     00:41   
 3. Ivo Muru                  01:24:44 18:10:58   03:42  1  05:17  1  09:31  3  18:48  3  27:22  3  31:36  3  32:54  3  34:34  3  45:04  3  61:17  3  68:08  3  72:22  3  77:08  3  82:00  3  84:44  3 01:24:44
       0                           R1-M21         03:42  1  01:35  1  04:14  3  09:17  1  08:34  3  04:14  3  01:18  1  01:40  1  10:30  4  16:13  4  06:51  3  04:14  3  04:46  3  04:52  4  02:44  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     01:26    -00:14     01:05     00:26    -00:15    -00:21     05:53     11:41     00:57     01:17     00:39     03:33     01:01   
 4. Vitali Druzinin           01:35:26 17:14:06   06:15  4  08:19  4  13:30  4  27:49  4  38:15  4  43:18  4  46:14  4  48:59  4  57:41  4  69:22  4  79:34  4  84:32  4  91:25  4  93:06  4  95:26  4 01:35:26
    6274                           R1-M21         06:15  4  02:04  4  05:11  4  14:19  4  10:26  4  05:03  4  02:56  4  02:45  4  08:42  3  11:41  3  10:12  4  04:58  4  06:53  4  01:41  3  02:20  2
                                                  02:31     00:27     02:23     04:48     02:57     01:15     01:23     00:44     04:05     07:09     04:18     02:01     02:46     00:22     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:35     02:38     09:17     07:17     03:48     01:18     01:40     04:37     04:32     05:22     02:57     04:07     01:11     01:43   00:55:44

R1-M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:11:29 16:38:40   03:53  1  05:49  1  09:35  2  21:08  2  30:20  1  34:56  1  37:49  1  40:15  1  45:47  1  51:55  1  58:50  1  62:24  1  67:38  1  69:22  1  71:29  1 01:11:29
    3277 Okas                      R1-M40         03:53  1  01:56  3  03:46  2  11:33  2  09:12  1  04:36  2  02:53  4  02:26  3  05:32  1  06:08  1  06:55  2  03:34  3  05:14  1  01:44  2  02:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                01:16:41 17:38:40   04:45  4  06:58  4  10:48  3  23:30  3  34:15  2  39:10  2  41:33  2  43:45  2  50:02  2  56:37  2  63:10  2  67:07  2  72:43  2  74:36  2  76:41  2 01:16:41
     979 Okas                      R1-M40         04:45  4  02:13  4  03:50  3  12:42  3  10:45  3  04:55  3  02:23  3  02:12  2  06:17  2  06:35  2  06:33  1  03:57  4  05:36  4  01:53  3  02:05  2
                                                  00:52     00:17     00:04     01:09     01:33     00:19    -00:30    -00:14     00:45     00:27    -00:22     00:23     00:22     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Mati Kallemets            01:20:16 18:30:42   04:19  2  06:09  3  09:23  1  20:08  1  34:52  3  40:14  3  42:30  3  44:56  3  51:36  3  60:58  3  67:58  3  71:04  3  76:26  3  78:05  3  80:16  3 01:20:16
     972 Okas                      R1-M40         04:19  2  01:50  2  03:14  1  10:45  1  14:44  4  05:22  4  02:16  2  02:26  3  06:40  3  09:22  3  07:00  3  03:06  1  05:22  2  01:39  1  02:11  4
                                                  00:26    -00:06    -00:32    -00:48     05:32     00:46    -00:37     00:00     01:08     03:14     00:05    -00:28     00:08    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Agu Simulask              01:33:22 18:22:57   04:24  3  05:58  2  12:20  4  30:58  4  40:54  4  45:28  4  47:20  4  49:11  4  56:28  4  68:28  4  75:37  4  78:43  4  84:13  4  91:48  4  93:22  4 01:33:22
       0                           R1-M40         04:24  3  01:34  1  06:22  4  18:38  4  09:56  2  04:34  1  01:52  1  01:51  1  07:17  4  12:00  4  07:09  4  03:06  1  05:30  3  07:35  4  01:34  1
                                                  00:31    -00:22     02:36     07:05     00:44    -00:02    -01:01    -00:35     01:45     05:52     00:14    -00:28     00:16     05:51    -00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     01:34     03:14     10:45     09:12     04:34     01:52     01:51     05:32     06:08     06:33     03:06     05:14     01:39     01:34   01:06:41

R1-N16 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
    Rait Kulbok               DQ       18:35:08   04:31  1  07:37  1  17:00  1  46:59  1                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           R1-N16         04:31  1  03:06  1  09:23  1  29:59  1                                                                                                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                                 

R1-N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:30:29 18:39:41   04:28  2  07:29  2  13:51  1  25:55  1  43:28  1  48:16  1  51:36  1  54:09  1  62:24  1  69:07  1  76:54  1  80:36  1  86:38  1  88:21  1  90:29  1 01:30:29
    5516 Okas                      R1-N21         04:28  2  03:01  2  06:22  1  12:04  1  17:33  2  04:48  2  03:20  2  02:33  2  08:15  2  06:43  1  07:47  2  03:42  1  06:02  1  01:43  2  02:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:41:30 18:12:03   04:25  1  06:26  1  18:24  2  39:10  2  51:39  2  56:17  2  58:03  2  59:57  2  67:38  2  77:46  2  84:52  2  88:42  2  95:09  2  96:49  2 101:30  2 01:41:30
   19366 Okas                      R1-N21         04:25  1  02:01  1  11:58  2  20:46  2  12:29  1  04:38  1  01:46  1  01:54  1  07:41  1  10:08  2  07:06  1  03:50  2  06:27  2  01:40  1  04:41  2
                                                 -00:03    -01:00     05:36     08:42    -05:04    -00:10    -01:34    -00:39    -00:34     03:25    -00:41     00:08     00:25    -00:03     02:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     02:01     06:22     12:04     12:29     04:38     01:46     01:54     07:41     06:43     07:06     03:42     06:02     01:40     02:08   01:20:41

R1-N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:40:32 17:08:22   04:23  1  06:32  1  10:20  1  22:22  1  54:22  1  59:57  1  63:01  1  65:13  1  71:28  1  78:33  1  86:43  1  90:12  1  96:38  1  98:23  1 100:32  1 01:40:32
   15395 Okas                      R1-N40         04:23  1  02:09  1  03:48  1  12:02  1  32:00  1  05:35  1  03:04  1  02:12  1  06:15  1  07:05  1  08:10  1  03:29  1  06:26  1  01:45  1  02:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     02:09     03:48     12:02     32:00     05:35     03:04     02:12     06:15     07:05     08:10     03:29     06:26     01:45     02:09   01:40:32

R2-M14 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:53:46 18:01:53   01:19  1  07:08  1  10:51  2  15:18  1  17:40  1  19:57  1  26:37  1  40:00  1  41:54  1  44:27  1  49:16  1  51:11  1  53:46  1 00:53:46
   18740 Okas                      R2-M14         01:19  1  05:49  1  03:43  2  04:27  1  02:22  2  02:17  2  06:40  1  13:23  1  01:54  2  02:33  1  04:49  1  01:55  1  02:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tamm               01:05:01 17:38:48   01:25  2  07:38  2  10:17  1  19:07  2  21:00  2  23:10  2  31:39  2  48:01  2  49:54  2  53:08  2  59:58  2  62:26  2  65:01  2 01:05:01
   18755 Martna PK                 R2-M14         01:25  2  06:13  2  02:39  1  08:50  3  01:53  1  02:10  1  08:29  3  16:22  3  01:53  1  03:14  3  06:50  3  02:28  2  02:35  1
                                                  00:06     00:24    -01:04     04:23    -00:29    -00:07     01:49     02:59    -00:01     00:41     02:01     00:33     00:00   
 3. Kaspar Valper             01:06:07 17:37:53   02:27  3  09:12  3  13:18  3  20:14  3  22:59  3  25:32  3  32:37  3  48:51  3  51:06  3  54:02  3  60:33  3  63:24  3  66:07  3 01:06:07
   15398                           R2-M14         02:27  3  06:45  3  04:06  3  06:56  2  02:45  3  02:33  3  07:05  2  16:14  2  02:15  3  02:56  2  06:31  2  02:51  3  02:43  3
                                                  01:08     00:56     00:23     02:29     00:23     00:16     00:25     02:51     00:21     00:23     01:42     00:56     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     05:49     02:39     04:27     01:53     02:10     06:40     13:23     01:53     02:33     04:49     01:55     02:35   00:52:05

R2-M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      01:56:22 17:58:40   04:54  1  15:29  1  23:54  1  39:57  1  45:33  1  49:14  1  72:29  1  90:22  1  92:47  1  97:33  1 110:49  1 113:27  1 116:22  1 01:56:22
       0                           R2-M16         04:54  1  10:35  1  08:25  1  16:03  1  05:36  1  03:41  1  23:15  1  17:53  1  02:25  1  04:46  1  13:16  1  02:38  1  02:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     10:35     08:25     16:03     05:36     03:41     23:15     17:53     02:25     04:46     13:16     02:38     02:55   01:56:22

R2-N12 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             01:07:10 17:31:46   01:38  1  11:25  1  17:37  1  22:58  1  25:16  1  27:27  1  33:01  1  52:41  1  54:59  1  57:30  1  62:23  1  64:08  1  67:10  1 01:07:10
   17304 Okas                      R2-N12         01:38  1  09:47  1  06:12  1  05:21  1  02:18  1  02:11  1  05:34  1  19:40  1  02:18  1  02:31  1  04:53  1  01:45  1  03:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     09:47     06:12     05:21     02:18     02:11     05:34     19:40     02:18     02:31     04:53     01:45     03:02   01:07:10

R2-N14 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Sandra Sündeva            01:19:33 17:41:38   01:23  1  07:43  1  11:25  1  30:12  2  32:17  2  34:14  2  53:22  1  66:00  1  68:24  1  70:24  1  75:18  1  77:01  1  79:33  1 01:19:33
   15478 Okas                      R2-N14         01:23  1  06:20  2  03:42  1  18:47  3  02:05  2  01:57  1  19:08  1  12:38  2  02:24  3  02:00  1  04:54  2  01:43  1  02:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Liisa Pai           01:20:03 17:41:10   02:02  3  08:13  2  11:58  2  30:44  3  32:47  3  34:44  3  53:55  2  66:32  2  68:55  2  70:56  2  75:49  2  77:32  2  80:03  2 01:20:03
       0                           R2-N14         02:02  3  06:11  1  03:45  2  18:46  2  02:03  1  01:57  1  19:11  2  12:37  1  02:23  2  02:01  2  04:53  1  01:43  1  02:31  1
                                                  00:39    -00:09     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Heli Sarrapik             01:50:13 17:36:05   01:53  2  08:49  3  12:42  3  20:52  1  23:29  1  26:12  1  80:29  3  94:50  3  96:45  3  99:24  3 105:27  3 107:38  3 110:13  3 01:50:13
   15477 Okas                      R2-N14         01:53  2  06:56  3  03:53  3  08:10  1  02:37  3  02:43  3  54:17  3  14:21  3  01:55  1  02:39  3  06:03  3  02:11  3  02:35  3
                                                  00:30     00:36     00:11    -10:37     00:32     00:46     35:09     01:43    -00:29     00:39     01:09     00:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     06:11     03:42     08:10     02:03     01:57     19:08     12:37     01:55     02:00     04:53     01:43     02:31   01:08:13

R2-N16 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Hele Tamm                 01:07:03 17:31:48   01:30  1  11:18  1  17:33  1  22:53  1  25:07  1  27:22  1  32:47  1  52:35  1  54:40  1  57:10  1  61:51  1  64:02  1  67:03  1 01:07:03
       0                           R2-N16         01:30  1  09:48  1  06:15  1  05:20  1  02:14  1  02:15  1  05:25  1  19:48  1  02:05  1  02:30  1  04:41  1  02:11  1  03:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     09:48     06:15     05:20     02:14     02:15     05:25     19:48     02:05     02:30     04:41     02:11     03:01   01:07:03

R2-N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Lukk                01:24:35 18:34:04   02:42  2  11:14  2  14:47  1  25:13  1  30:45  1  33:25  1  53:11  1  67:28  1  69:23  1  75:06  1  80:24  1  82:26  1  84:35  1 01:24:35
       0                           R2-N21         02:42  2  08:32  2  03:33  1  10:26  2  05:32  2  02:40  1  19:46  2  14:17  1  01:55  1  05:43  2  05:18  1  02:02  2  02:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egne Lappmaa              01:51:39 18:15:06   02:15  1  09:25  1  57:00  2  67:17  2  71:55  2  76:12  2  80:03  2  94:40  2  97:04  2 100:18  2 107:27  2 109:27  2 111:39  2 01:51:39
       0                           R2-N21         02:15  1  07:10  1  47:35  2  10:17  1  04:38  1  04:17  2  03:51  1  14:37  2  02:24  2  03:14  1  07:09  2  02:00  1  02:12  2
                                                 -00:27    -01:22     44:02    -00:09    -00:54     01:37    -15:55     00:20     00:29    -02:29     01:51    -00:02     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     07:10     03:33     10:17     04:38     02:40     03:51     14:17     01:55     03:14     05:18     02:00     02:09   01:03:17

R2-N40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:50:49 16:42:31   01:48  1  09:14  3  13:06  3  17:57  3  20:15  3  22:23  3  27:03  2  36:34  1  39:06  1  42:11  1  46:26  1  48:16  1  50:49  1 00:50:49
    1881                           R2-N40         01:48  1  07:26  4  03:52  4  04:51  1  02:18  1  02:08  1  04:40  1  09:31  1  02:32  1  03:05  4  04:15  1  01:50  1  02:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:52:18 17:36:41   01:52  3  07:36  1  11:12  1  16:18  1  19:12  1  21:43  1  26:42  1  37:23  2  40:06  2  42:18  2  47:06  2  49:20  2  52:18  2 00:52:18
    1883 Okas                      R2-N40         01:52  3  05:44  1  03:36  3  05:06  2  02:54  3  02:31  4  04:59  2  10:41  2  02:43  2  02:12  2  04:48  3  02:14  4  02:58  3
                                                  00:04    -01:42    -00:16     00:15     00:36     00:23     00:19     01:10     00:11    -00:53     00:33     00:24     00:25   
 3. Reet Rohi                 01:00:00 17:05:35   01:50  2  07:59  2  11:27  2  17:06  2  19:47  2  22:01  2  31:14  3  43:50  3  46:45  3  50:04  3  55:07  3  57:02  3  60:00  3 01:00:00
    1203 Okas                      R2-N40         01:50  2  06:09  2  03:28  1  05:39  5  02:41  2  02:14  2  09:13  4  12:36  4  02:55  3  03:19  5  05:03  4  01:55  3  02:58  3
                                                  00:02    -01:17    -00:24     00:48     00:23     00:06     04:33     03:05     00:23     00:14     00:48     00:05     00:25   
 4. Erika Laherand            01:07:42 18:33:50   02:59  4  11:32  5  15:07  4  20:25  4  23:31  4  25:57  4  42:32  5  53:25  5  56:22  5  58:31  5  63:11  5  65:03  4  67:42  4 01:07:42
       0                           R2-N40         02:59  4  08:33  5  03:35  2  05:18  3  03:06  4  02:26  3  16:35  5  10:53  3  02:57  4  02:09  1  04:40  2  01:52  2  02:39  2
                                                  01:11     01:07    -00:17     00:27     00:48     00:18     11:55     01:22     00:25    -00:56     00:25     00:02     00:06   
 5. Taimi Õunapuu             01:08:11 18:18:24   03:29  7  10:23  4  16:56  5  22:33  5  26:05  5  29:36  5  37:24  4  51:23  4  54:41  4  57:13  4  62:35  4  65:13  5  68:11  5 01:08:11
    2536 Okas                      R2-N40         03:29  7  06:54  3  06:33  5  05:37  4  03:32  5  03:31  7  07:48  3  13:59  5  03:18  5  02:32  3  05:22  5  02:38  5  02:58  3
                                                  01:41    -00:32     02:41     00:46     01:14     01:23     03:08     04:28     00:46    -00:33     01:07     00:48     00:25   
 6. Maire Kruus               01:54:23 18:03:28   03:16  5  12:32  6  20:35  7  31:43  6  36:45  6  39:48  6  66:53  6  88:57  6  93:14  6  98:30  7 107:03  6 109:51  6 114:23  6 01:54:23
       0                           R2-N40         03:16  5  09:16  6  08:03  7  11:08  6  05:02  6  03:03  6  27:05  6  22:04  7  04:17  7  05:16  7  08:33  6  02:48  7  04:32  7
                                                  01:28     01:50     04:11     06:17     02:44     00:55     22:25     12:33     01:45     02:11     04:18     00:58     01:59   
 7. Kaidi Sits                01:54:28 18:03:26   03:19  6  12:37  7  19:45  6  31:51  7  36:56  7  39:56  7  68:25  7  89:18  7  93:21  7  98:02  6 107:13  7 109:57  7 114:28  7 01:54:28
       0                           R2-N40         03:19  6  09:18  7  07:08  6  12:06  7  05:05  7  03:00  5  28:29  7  20:53  6  04:03  6  04:41  6  09:11  7  02:44  6  04:31  6
                                                  01:31     01:52     03:16     07:15     02:47     00:52     23:49     11:22     01:31     01:36     04:56     00:54     01:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     05:44     03:28     04:51     02:18     02:08     04:40     09:31     02:32     02:09     04:15     01:50     02:33   00:47:47

R3-M12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             00:23:56 17:20:15   02:30  3  04:40  2  07:47  1  09:38  1  19:15  1  21:08  1  23:56  1 00:23:56
   18138 Okas                      R3-M12         02:30  3  02:10  2  03:07  2  01:51  1  09:37  2  01:53  4  02:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Mihels             00:24:32 17:19:30   03:34  4  05:32  4  08:26  2  10:17  2  20:02  2  21:50  2  24:32  2 00:24:32
       0                           R3-M12         03:34  4  01:58  1  02:54  1  01:51  1  09:45  3  01:48  3  02:42  2
                                                  01:04    -00:12    -00:13     00:00     00:08    -00:05    -00:06   
 3. Ranek Kulbok              00:32:56 17:58:21   05:00  7  10:08  6  14:14  4  18:02  4  25:30  3  28:09  3  32:56  3 00:32:56
       0                           R3-M12         05:00  7  05:08  5  04:06  3  03:48  6  07:28  1  02:39  6  04:47  5
                                                  02:30     02:58     00:59     01:57    -02:09     00:46     01:59   
 4. Sören Pent                00:46:37 17:29:42   04:34  5  10:17  7  24:58  5  27:34  5  42:35  5  44:03  5  46:37  4 00:46:37
       0                           R3-M12         04:34  5  05:43  7  14:41  5  02:36  4  15:01  4  01:28  1  02:34  1
                                                  02:04     03:33     11:34     00:45     05:24    -00:25    -00:14   
 5. Henrik Rämman             00:47:08 17:29:43   04:35  6  09:55  5  24:58  5  27:34  5  42:52  6  44:25  6  47:08  5 00:47:08
       0                           R3-M12         04:35  6  05:20  6  15:03  6  02:36  4  15:18  5  01:33  2  02:43  3
                                                  02:05     03:10     11:56     00:45     05:41    -00:20    -00:05   
 6. Egert Tõkke               00:47:16 18:00:32   01:59  1  04:32  1  09:53  3  12:11  3  32:48  4  35:08  4  47:16  6 00:47:16
   20621 ULA                       R3-M12         01:59  1  02:33  3  05:21  4  02:18  3  20:37  6  02:20  5  12:08  6
                                                 -00:31     00:23     02:14     00:27     11:00     00:27     09:20   
    Alvar Nikkel              DQ       17:17:04   02:16  2  05:13  3                                                   DQ
   18748                           R3-M12         02:16  2  02:57  4                                                  
                                                 -00:14     00:47                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:58     02:54     01:51     07:28     01:28     02:34   00:20:12

R3-M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:02:19 18:03:45   03:38  2  08:14  2  13:23  2  15:56  2  52:30  1  57:40  1  62:19  1 01:02:19
       0                           R3-M14         03:38  2  04:36  2  05:09  2  02:33  1  36:34  1  05:10  1  04:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sannor Soon               01:05:26 18:00:37   02:24  1  04:46  1  09:44  1  12:27  1  55:40  2  60:52  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
       0 x35                       R3-M14         02:24  1  02:22  1  04:58  1  02:43  2  43:13  2  05:12  2  04:34  1
                                                 -01:14    -02:14    -00:11     00:10     06:39     00:02    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:22     04:58     02:33     36:34     05:10     04:34   00:58:35

R3-M16 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Kruusamäe           00:28:21 18:03:38   03:49  1  06:37  1  09:51  1  12:39  1  18:13  1  20:08  1  28:21  1 00:28:21
       0                           R3-M16         03:49  1  02:48  1  03:14  1  02:48  1  05:34  1  01:55  1  08:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     02:48     03:14     02:48     05:34     01:55     08:13   00:28:21

R3-N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:27:01 19:14:02   02:10  3  05:36  1  11:00  1  14:15  1  21:16  1  24:40  1  27:01  1 00:27:01
       0                           R3-N12         02:10  3  03:26  2  05:24  2  03:15  4  07:01  1  03:24  6  02:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:27:11 19:14:00   02:11  4  05:57  3  11:04  2  14:20  2  21:29  2  24:44  2  27:11  2 00:27:11
       0                           R3-N12         02:11  4  03:46  3  05:07  1  03:16  5  07:09  2  03:15  5  02:27  2
                                                  00:01     00:20    -00:17     00:01     00:08    -00:09     00:06   
 3. Laura Sündeva             00:31:42 17:32:09   01:39  1  07:06  4  14:48  4  17:26  3  25:05  3  27:37  3  31:42  3 00:31:42
       0                           R3-N12         01:39  1  05:27  6  07:42  4  02:38  2  07:39  3  02:32  4  04:05  4
                                                 -00:31     02:01     02:18    -00:37     00:38    -00:52     01:44   
 4. Gertu-liis Soosaar        00:31:50 17:32:06   01:46  2  07:07  5  14:47  3  17:33  4  25:13  4  27:38  4  31:50  4 00:31:50
       0                           R3-N12         01:46  2  05:21  5  07:40  3  02:46  3  07:40  4  02:25  3  04:12  5
                                                 -00:24     01:55     02:16    -00:29     00:39    -00:59     01:51   
 5. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:44:48 17:32:17   02:22  5  07:13  6  22:28  5  25:05  5  39:58  5  41:58  5  44:48  5 00:44:48
       0                           R3-N12         02:22  5  04:51  4  15:15  5  02:37  1  14:53  6  02:00  1  02:50  3
                                                  00:12     01:25     09:51    -00:38     07:52    -01:24     00:29   
 6. Claudia Birk              00:55:06 17:16:37   03:22  6  05:55  2  30:33  6  38:46  6  47:50  6  50:10  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
   20305 Okas                      R3-N12         03:22  6  02:33  1  24:38  6  08:13  6  09:04  5  02:20  2  04:56  6
                                                  01:12    -00:53     19:14     04:58     02:03    -01:04     02:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:33     05:07     02:37     07:01     02:00     02:21   00:23:18

R3-N16 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Heliko Saar               00:44:59 17:32:42   01:53  1  06:42  1  22:07  1  24:37  1  40:36  1  42:08  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
   19370 Okas                      R3-N16         01:53  1  04:49  1  15:25  1  02:30  1  15:59  1  01:32  1  02:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     04:49     15:25     02:30     15:59     01:32     02:51   00:44:59

#1 Rada (R1-M12,R1-M14,R1-M16,R1-M18,R1-M21,R1-M40,R1-N12,R1-N14,R1-N16,R1-N18,R1-N21,R1-N40): 14 KP 6.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 40)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Peep Aedviir              00:57:40 18:46:31   03:44  2  05:21  2  08:09  1  17:40  1  25:09  2  28:57  2  30:30  1  32:31  1  37:08  1  41:40  1  47:34  1  50:31  1  54:38  1  55:57  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
    8317 Okas                      R1-M21         03:44  2  01:37  3  02:48  2  09:31  3  07:29  2  03:48  1  01:33  2  02:01  5  04:37  1  04:32  1  05:54  2  02:57  1  04:07  1  01:19  2  01:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek  Loorens            00:59:02 18:10:31   03:55  4  05:42  3  08:20  2  17:40  1  24:57  1  28:48  1  30:54  2  32:36  2  37:19  2  42:34  2  47:56  2  51:19  2  55:27  2  56:38  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
   19367 Okas                      R1-M21         03:55  4  01:47  4  02:38  1  09:20  2  07:17  1  03:51  2  02:06  5  01:42  2  04:43  2  05:15  2  05:22  1  03:23  4  04:08  2  01:11  1  02:24  9
                                                  00:11     00:10    -00:10    -00:11    -00:12     00:03     00:33    -00:19     00:06     00:43    -00:32     00:26     00:01    -00:08     00:41   
 3. Rein Hanstein             01:11:29 16:38:40   03:53  3  05:49  4  09:35  5  21:08  5  30:20  4  34:56  4  37:49  4  40:15  4  45:47  4  51:55  3  58:50  3  62:24  3  67:38  3  69:22  3  71:29  3 01:11:29
    3277 Okas                      R1-M40         03:53  3  01:56  6  03:46  4  11:33  5  09:12  4  04:36  5  02:53  8  02:26  8  05:32  3  06:08  3  06:55  5  03:34  6  05:14  4  01:44  7  02:07  4
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:58     02:02     01:43     00:48     01:20     00:25     00:55     01:36     01:01     00:37     01:07     00:25     00:24   
 4. Toivo Birk                01:16:41 17:38:40   04:45 11  06:58  9  10:48  7  23:30  7  34:15  5  39:10  5  41:33  5  43:45  5  50:02  5  56:37  4  63:10  4  67:07  4  72:43  4  74:36  4  76:41  4 01:16:41
     979 Okas                      R1-M40         04:45 11  02:13 10  03:50  6  12:42  8  10:45  7  04:55  8  02:23  7  02:12  6  06:17  5  06:35  4  06:33  3  03:57  9  05:36  7  01:53  9  02:05  3
                                                  01:01     00:36     01:02     03:11     03:16     01:07     00:50     00:11     01:40     02:03     00:39     01:00     01:29     00:34     00:22   
 5. Mati Kallemets            01:20:16 18:30:42   04:19  5  06:09  6  09:23  3  20:08  4  34:52  6  40:14  6  42:30  6  44:56  6  51:36  6  60:58  5  67:58  5  71:04  5  76:26  5  78:05  5  80:16  5 01:20:16
     972 Okas                      R1-M40         04:19  5  01:50  5  03:14  3  10:45  4  14:44  9  05:22 10  02:16  6  02:26  8  06:40  6  09:22  7  07:00  6  03:06  2  05:22  5  01:39  3  02:11  7
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:26     01:14     07:15     01:34     00:43     00:25     02:03     04:50     01:06     00:09     01:15     00:20     00:28   
 6. Ivo Muru                  01:24:44 18:10:58   03:42  1  05:17  1  09:31  4  18:48  3  27:22  3  31:36  3  32:54  3  34:34  3  45:04  3  61:17  6  68:08  6  72:22  6  77:08  6  82:00  6  84:44  6 01:24:44
       0                           R1-M21         03:42  1  01:35  2  04:14  7  09:17  1  08:34  3  04:14  3  01:18  1  01:40  1  10:30 11  16:13 11  06:51  4  04:14 10  04:46  3  04:52 10  02:44 10
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     01:26    -00:14     01:05     00:26    -00:15    -00:21     05:53     11:41     00:57     01:17     00:39     03:33     01:01   
 7. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:30:29 18:39:41   04:28  9  07:29 10  13:51 10  25:55  8  43:28  9  48:16  9  51:36  9  54:09  9  62:24  9  69:07  8  76:54  8  80:36  8  86:38  8  88:21  7  90:29  7 01:30:29
    5516 Okas                      R1-N21         04:28  9  03:01 11  06:22  9  12:04  7  17:33 10  04:48  7  03:20 11  02:33 10  08:15  9  06:43  5  07:47  9  03:42  7  06:02  8  01:43  6  02:08  5
                                                  00:44     01:24     03:34     02:33     10:04     01:00     01:47     00:32     03:38     02:11     01:53     00:45     01:55     00:24     00:25   
 8. Agu Simulask              01:33:22 18:22:57   04:24  7  05:58  5  12:20  8  30:58 10  40:54  8  45:28  8  47:20  8  49:11  8  56:28  7  68:28  7  75:37  7  78:43  7  84:13  7  91:48  8  93:22  8 01:33:22
       0                           R1-M40         04:24  7  01:34  1  06:22  9  18:38 10  09:56  5  04:34  4  01:52  4  01:51  3  07:17  7  12:00 10  07:09  8  03:06  2  05:30  6  07:35 11  01:34  1
                                                  00:40    -00:03     03:34     09:07     02:27     00:46     00:19    -00:10     02:40     07:28     01:15     00:09     01:23     06:16    -00:09   
 9. Vitali Druzinin           01:35:26 17:14:06   06:15 12  08:19 12  13:30  9  27:49  9  38:15  7  43:18  7  46:14  7  48:59  7  57:41  8  69:22  9  79:34  9  84:32  9  91:25  9  93:06  9  95:26  9 01:35:26
    6274                           R1-M21         06:15 12  02:04  8  05:11  8  14:19  9  10:26  6  05:03  9  02:56  9  02:45 11  08:42 10  11:41  9  10:12 11  04:58 11  06:53 11  01:41  5  02:20  8
                                                  02:31     00:27     02:23     04:48     02:57     01:15     01:23     00:44     04:05     07:09     04:18     02:01     02:46     00:22     00:37   
10. Ivi Õunapuu               01:40:32 17:08:22   04:23  6  06:32  8  10:20  6  22:22  6  54:22 11  59:57 11  63:01 11  65:13 11  71:28 11  78:33 11  86:43 11  90:12 11  96:38 11  98:23 11 100:32 10 01:40:32
   15395 Okas                      R1-N40         04:23  6  02:09  9  03:48  5  12:02  6  32:00 11  05:35 11  03:04 10  02:12  6  06:15  4  07:05  6  08:10 10  03:29  5  06:26  9  01:45  8  02:09  6
                                                  00:39     00:32     01:00     02:31     24:31     01:47     01:31     00:11     01:38     02:33     02:16     00:32     02:19     00:26     00:26   
11. Kaja Loorens              01:41:30 18:12:03   04:25  8  06:26  7  18:24 12  39:10 11  51:39 10  56:17 10  58:03 10  59:57 10  67:38 10  77:46 10  84:52 10  88:42 10  95:09 10  96:49 10 101:30 11 01:41:30
   19366 Okas                      R1-N21         04:25  8  02:01  7  11:58 12  20:46 11  12:29  8  04:38  6  01:46  3  01:54  4  07:41  8  10:08  8  07:06  7  03:50  8  06:27 10  01:40  4  04:41 11
                                                  00:41     00:24     09:10     11:15     05:00     00:50     00:13    -00:07     03:04     05:36     01:12     00:53     02:20     00:21     02:58   
    Rait Kulbok               DQ       18:35:08   04:31 10  07:37 11  17:00 11  46:59 12                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           R1-N16         04:31 10  03:06 12  09:23 11  29:59 12                                                                                                              
                                                  00:47     01:29     06:35     20:28                                                                                                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     01:34     02:38     09:17     07:17     03:48     01:18     01:40     04:37     04:32     05:22     02:57     04:07     01:11     01:34   00:55:34

#2 Rada (R2-M12,R2-M14,R2-M16,R2-M18,R2-M21,R2-M40,R2-N12,R2-N14,R2-N16,R2-N18,R2-N21,R2-N40): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:50:49 16:42:31   01:48  6  09:14  9  13:06  8  17:57  4  20:15  4  22:23  4  27:03  3  36:34  1  39:06  1  42:11  1  46:26  1  48:16  1  50:49  1 00:50:49
    1881                           R2-N40         01:48  6  07:26 11  03:52  9  04:51  2  02:18  5  02:08  3  04:40  2  09:31  1  02:32 12  03:05 11  04:15  1  01:50  4  02:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:52:18 17:36:41   01:52  8  07:36  2  11:12  3  16:18  2  19:12  2  21:43  2  26:42  2  37:23  2  40:06  2  42:18  2  47:06  2  49:20  2  52:18  2 00:52:18
    1883 Okas                      R2-N40         01:52  8  05:44  1  03:36  5  05:06  3  02:54 11  02:31 10  04:59  3  10:41  2  02:43 13  02:12  4  04:48  4  02:14 12  02:58 12
                                                  00:04    -01:42    -00:16     00:15     00:36     00:23     00:19     01:10     00:11    -00:53     00:33     00:24     00:25   
 3. Kenet Tõkke               00:53:46 18:01:53   01:19  1  07:08  1  10:51  2  15:18  1  17:40  1  19:57  1  26:37  1  40:00  3  41:54  3  44:27  3  49:16  3  51:11  3  53:46  3 00:53:46
   18740 Okas                      R2-M14         01:19  1  05:49  2  03:43  7  04:27  1  02:22  7  02:17  8  06:40  6  13:23  7  01:54  2  02:33  8  04:49  5  01:55  6  02:35  6
                                                 -00:29    -01:37    -00:09    -00:24     00:04     00:09     02:00     03:52    -00:38    -00:32     00:34     00:05     00:02   
 4. Reet Rohi                 01:00:00 17:05:35   01:50  7  07:59  5  11:27  5  17:06  3  19:47  3  22:01  3  31:14  4  43:50  4  46:45  4  50:04  4  55:07  4  57:02  4  60:00  4 01:00:00
    1203 Okas                      R2-N40         01:50  7  06:09  3  03:28  2  05:39  8  02:41  9  02:14  6  09:13 10  12:36  4  02:55 14  03:19 14  05:03  9  01:55  6  02:58 12
                                                  00:02    -01:17    -00:24     00:48     00:23     00:06     04:33     03:05     00:23     00:14     00:48     00:05     00:25   
 5. Kaarel Tamm               01:05:01 17:38:48   01:25  3  07:38  3  10:17  1  19:07  5  21:00  5  23:10  5  31:39  5  48:01  5  49:54  5  53:08  5  59:58  5  62:26  5  65:01  5 01:05:01
   18755 Martna PK                 R2-M14         01:25  3  06:13  5  02:39  1  08:50 11  01:53  1  02:10  4  08:29  9  16:22 13  01:53  1  03:14 12  06:50 14  02:28 13  02:35  6
                                                 -00:23    -01:13    -01:13     03:59    -00:25     00:02     03:49     06:51    -00:39     00:09     02:35     00:38     00:02   
 6. Kaspar Valper             01:06:07 17:37:53   02:27 12  09:12  8  13:18  9  20:14  6  22:59  6  25:32  6  32:37  6  48:51  6  51:06  6  54:02  6  60:33  6  63:24  6  66:07  6 01:06:07
   15398                           R2-M14         02:27 12  06:45  7  04:06 11  06:56  9  02:45 10  02:33 11  07:05  7  16:14 12  02:15  6  02:56 10  06:31 13  02:51 18  02:43 10
                                                  00:39    -00:41     00:14     02:05     00:27     00:25     02:25     06:43    -00:17    -00:09     02:16     01:01     00:10   
 7. Hele Tamm                 01:07:03 17:31:48   01:30  4  11:18 13  17:33 13  22:53 10  25:07  9  27:22  9  32:47  7  52:35  8  54:40  7  57:10  7  61:51  7  64:02  7  67:03  7 01:07:03
       0                           R2-N16         01:30  4  09:48 17  06:15 13  05:20  5  02:14  4  02:15  7  05:25  4  19:48 16  02:05  5  02:30  5  04:41  3  02:11 10  03:01 15
                                                 -00:18     02:22     02:23     00:29    -00:04     00:07     00:45     10:17    -00:27    -00:35     00:26     00:21     00:28   
 8. Kaisa Rämmann             01:07:10 17:31:46   01:38  5  11:25 14  17:37 14  22:58 11  25:16 10  27:27 10  33:01  8  52:41  9  54:59  9  57:30  9  62:23  8  64:08  8  67:10  8 01:07:10
   17304 Okas                      R2-N12         01:38  5  09:47 16  06:12 12  05:21  6  02:18  5  02:11  5  05:34  5  19:40 15  02:18  7  02:31  6  04:53  6  01:45  3  03:02 16
                                                 -00:10     02:21     02:20     00:30     00:00     00:03     00:54     10:09    -00:14    -00:34     00:38    -00:05     00:29   
 9. Erika Laherand            01:07:42 18:33:50   02:59 14  11:32 15  15:07 11  20:25  7  23:31  8  25:57  7  42:32 10  53:25 10  56:22 10  58:31 10  63:11 10  65:03  9  67:42  9 01:07:42
       0                           R2-N40         02:59 14  08:33 13  03:35  4  05:18  4  03:06 12  02:26  9  16:35 11  10:53  3  02:57 15  02:09  3  04:40  2  01:52  5  02:39  9
                                                  01:11     01:07    -00:17     00:27     00:48     00:18     11:55     01:22     00:25    -00:56     00:25     00:02     00:06   
10. Taimi Õunapuu             01:08:11 18:18:24   03:29 17  10:23 11  16:56 12  22:33  9  26:05 11  29:36 11  37:24  9  51:23  7  54:41  8  57:13  8  62:35  9  65:13 10  68:11 10 01:08:11
    2536 Okas                      R2-N40         03:29 17  06:54  8  06:33 14  05:37  7  03:32 13  03:31 16  07:48  8  13:59  8  03:18 16  02:32  7  05:22 11  02:38 14  02:58 12
                                                  01:41    -00:32     02:41     00:46     01:14     01:23     03:08     04:28     00:46    -00:33     01:07     00:48     00:25   
11. Sandra Sündeva            01:19:33 17:41:38   01:23  2  07:43  4  11:25  4  30:12 13  32:17 13  34:14 13  53:22 12  66:00 11  68:24 11  70:24 11  75:18 11  77:01 11  79:33 11 01:19:33
   15478 Okas                      R2-N14         01:23  2  06:20  6  03:42  6  18:47 18  02:05  3  01:57  1  19:08 12  12:38  6  02:24  9  02:00  1  04:54  8  01:43  1  02:32  4
                                                 -00:25    -01:06    -00:10     13:56    -00:13    -00:11     14:28     03:07    -00:08    -01:05     00:39    -00:07    -00:01   
12. Hanna Liisa Pai           01:20:03 17:41:10   02:02 10  08:13  6  11:58  6  30:44 14  32:47 14  34:44 14  53:55 13  66:32 12  68:55 12  70:56 12  75:49 12  77:32 12  80:03 12 01:20:03
       0                           R2-N14         02:02 10  06:11  4  03:45  8  18:46 17  02:03  2  01:57  1  19:11 13  12:37  5  02:23  8  02:01  2  04:53  6  01:43  1  02:31  3
                                                  00:14    -01:15    -00:07     13:55    -00:15    -00:11     14:31     03:06    -00:09    -01:04     00:38    -00:07    -00:02   
13. Kadri Lukk                01:24:35 18:34:04   02:42 13  11:14 12  14:47 10  25:13 12  30:45 12  33:25 12  53:11 11  67:28 13  69:23 13  75:06 13  80:24 13  82:26 13  84:35 13 01:24:35
       0                           R2-N21         02:42 13  08:32 12  03:33  3  10:26 13  05:32 17  02:40 12  19:46 14  14:17  9  01:55  3  05:43 18  05:18 10  02:02  9  02:09  1
                                                  00:54     01:06    -00:19     05:35     03:14     00:32     15:06     04:46    -00:37     02:38     01:03     00:12    -00:24   
14. Heli Sarrapik             01:50:13 17:36:05   01:53  9  08:49  7  12:42  7  20:52  8  23:29  7  26:12  8  80:29 18  94:50 18  96:45 17  99:24 17 105:27 14 107:38 14 110:13 14 01:50:13
   15477 Okas                      R2-N14         01:53  9  06:56  9  03:53 10  08:10 10  02:37  8  02:43 13  54:17 18  14:21 10  01:55  3  02:39  9  06:03 12  02:11 10  02:35  6
                                                  00:05    -00:30     00:01     03:19     00:19     00:35     49:37     04:50    -00:37    -00:26     01:48     00:21     00:02   
15. Egne Lappmaa              01:51:39 18:15:06   02:15 11  09:25 10  57:00 18  67:17 18  71:55 18  76:12 18  80:03 17  94:40 17  97:04 18 100:18 18 107:27 17 109:27 15 111:39 15 01:51:39
       0                           R2-N21         02:15 11  07:10 10  47:35 18  10:17 12  04:38 14  04:17 18  03:51  1  14:37 11  02:24  9  03:14 12  07:09 15  02:00  8  02:12  2
                                                  00:27    -00:16     43:43     05:26     02:20     02:09    -00:49     05:06    -00:08     00:09     02:54     00:10    -00:21   
16. Maire Kruus               01:54:23 18:03:28   03:16 15  12:32 16  20:35 16  31:43 15  36:45 15  39:48 15  66:53 14  88:57 14  93:14 15  98:30 16 107:03 15 109:51 16 114:23 16 01:54:23
       0                           R2-N40         03:16 15  09:16 14  08:03 16  11:08 14  05:02 15  03:03 15  27:05 16  22:04 18  04:17 18  05:16 17  08:33 16  02:48 17  04:32 18
                                                  01:28     01:50     04:11     06:17     02:44     00:55     22:25     12:33     01:45     02:11     04:18     00:58     01:59   
17. Kaidi Sits                01:54:28 18:03:26   03:19 16  12:37 17  19:45 15  31:51 16  36:56 16  39:56 16  68:25 15  89:18 15  93:21 16  98:02 15 107:13 16 109:57 17 114:28 17 01:54:28
       0                           R2-N40         03:19 16  09:18 15  07:08 15  12:06 15  05:05 16  03:00 14  28:29 17  20:53 17  04:03 17  04:41 15  09:11 17  02:44 16  04:31 17
                                                  01:31     01:52     03:16     07:15     02:47     00:52     23:49     11:22     01:31     01:36     04:56     00:54     01:58   
18. Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      01:56:22 17:58:40   04:54 18  15:29 18  23:54 17  39:57 17  45:33 17  49:14 17  72:29 16  90:22 16  92:47 14  97:33 14 110:49 18 113:27 18 116:22 18 01:56:22
       0                           R2-M16         04:54 18  10:35 18  08:25 17  16:03 16  05:36 18  03:41 17  23:15 15  17:53 14  02:25 11  04:46 16  13:16 18  02:38 14  02:55 11
                                                  03:06     03:09     04:33     11:12     03:18     01:33     18:35     08:22    -00:07     01:41     09:01     00:48     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     05:44     02:39     04:27     01:53     01:57     03:51     09:31     01:53     02:00     04:15     01:43     02:09   00:43:21

#3 Rada (R3-M12,R3-M14,R3-M16,R3-M18,R3-M21,R3-M40,R3-N12,R3-N14,R3-N16,R3-N18,R3-N21,R3-N40): 6 KP 1.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             00:23:56 17:20:15   02:30 10  04:40  2  07:47  1  09:38  1  19:15  2  21:08  2  23:56  1 00:23:56
   18138 Okas                      R3-M12         02:30 10  02:10  2  03:07  2  01:51  1  09:37  8  01:53  5  02:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Mihels             00:24:32 17:19:30   03:34 12  05:32  5  08:26  2  10:17  2  20:02  3  21:50  3  24:32  2 00:24:32
       0                           R3-M12         03:34 12  01:58  1  02:54  1  01:51  1  09:45  9  01:48  4  02:42  4
                                                  01:04    -00:12    -00:13     00:00     00:08    -00:05    -00:06   
 3. Karen Loorens             00:27:01 19:14:02   02:10  5  05:36  6  11:00  6  14:15  6  21:16  4  24:40  4  27:01  3 00:27:01
       0                           R3-N12         02:10  5  03:26  8  05:24  9  03:15 13  07:01  2  03:24 14  02:21  1
                                                 -00:20     01:16     02:17     01:24    -02:36     01:31    -00:27   
 4. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:27:11 19:14:00   02:11  6  05:57  8  11:04  7  14:20  7  21:29  5  24:44  5  27:11  4 00:27:11
       0                           R3-N12         02:11  6  03:46  9  05:07  6  03:16 14  07:09  3  03:15 13  02:27  2
                                                 -00:19     01:36     02:00     01:25    -02:28     01:22    -00:21   
 5. Kaido Kruusamäe           00:28:21 18:03:38   03:49 14  06:37  9  09:51  4  12:39  5  18:13  1  20:08  1  28:21  5 00:28:21
       0                           R3-M16         03:49 14  02:48  6  03:14  3  02:48 12  05:34  1  01:55  6  08:13 15
                                                  01:19     00:38     00:07     00:57    -04:03     00:02     05:25   
 6. Laura Sündeva             00:31:42 17:32:09   01:39  1  07:06 11  14:48 11  17:26  9  25:05  6  27:37  6  31:42  6 00:31:42
       0                           R3-N12         01:39  1  05:27 16  07:42 11  02:38  9  07:39  5  02:32 11  04:05  9
                                                 -00:51     03:17     04:35     00:47    -01:58     00:39     01:17   
 7. Gertu-liis Soosaar        00:31:50 17:32:06   01:46  2  07:07 12  14:47 10  17:33 10  25:13  7  27:38  7  31:50  7 00:31:50
       0                           R3-N12         01:46  2  05:21 15  07:40 10  02:46 11  07:40  6  02:25 10  04:12 10
                                                 -00:44     03:11     04:33     00:55    -01:57     00:32     01:24   
 8. Ranek Kulbok              00:32:56 17:58:21   05:00 17  10:08 16  14:14  9  18:02 11  25:30  8  28:09  8  32:56  8 00:32:56
       0                           R3-M12         05:00 17  05:08 13  04:06  4  03:48 15  07:28  4  02:39 12  04:47 13
                                                  02:30     02:58     00:59     01:57    -02:09     00:46     01:59   
 9. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:44:48 17:32:17   02:22  8  07:13 13  22:28 13  25:05 13  39:58 10  41:58 10  44:48  9 00:44:48
       0                           R3-N12         02:22  8  04:51 12  15:15 14  02:37  8  14:53 10  02:00  7  02:50  7
                                                 -00:08     02:41     12:08     00:46     05:16     00:07     00:02   
10. Heliko Saar               00:44:59 17:32:42   01:53  3  06:42 10  22:07 12  24:37 12  40:36 11  42:08 11  44:59 10 00:44:59
   19370 Okas                      R3-N16         01:53  3  04:49 11  15:25 15  02:30  4  15:59 13  01:32  2  02:51  8
                                                 -00:37     02:39     12:18     00:39     06:22    -00:21     00:03   
11. Sören Pent                00:46:37 17:29:42   04:34 15  10:17 17  24:58 14  27:34 14  42:35 12  44:03 12  46:37 11 00:46:37
       0                           R3-M12         04:34 15  05:43 17  14:41 12  02:36  6  15:01 11  01:28  1  02:34  3
                                                  02:04     03:33     11:34     00:45     05:24    -00:25    -00:14   
12. Henrik Rämman             00:47:08 17:29:43   04:35 16  09:55 15  24:58 14  27:34 14  42:52 13  44:25 13  47:08 12 00:47:08
       0                           R3-M12         04:35 16  05:20 14  15:03 13  02:36  6  15:18 12  01:33  3  02:43  5
                                                  02:05     03:10     11:56     00:45     05:41    -00:20    -00:05   
13. Egert Tõkke               00:47:16 18:00:32   01:59  4  04:32  1  09:53  5  12:11  3  32:48  9  35:08  9  47:16 13 00:47:16
   20621 ULA                       R3-M12         01:59  4  02:33  4  05:21  8  02:18  3  20:37 14  02:20  8  12:08 16
                                                 -00:31     00:23     02:14     00:27     11:00     00:27     09:20   
14. Claudia Birk              00:55:06 17:16:37   03:22 11  05:55  7  30:33 16  38:46 16  47:50 14  50:10 14  55:06 14 00:55:06
   20305 Okas                      R3-N12         03:22 11  02:33  4  24:38 16  08:13 16  09:04  7  02:20  8  04:56 14
                                                  00:52     00:23     21:31     06:22    -00:33     00:27     02:08   
15. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:02:19 18:03:45   03:38 13  08:14 14  13:23  8  15:56  8  52:30 15  57:40 15  62:19 15 01:02:19
       0                           R3-M14         03:38 13  04:36 10  05:09  7  02:33  5  36:34 15  05:10 15  04:39 12
                                                  01:08     02:26     02:02     00:42     26:57     03:17     01:51   
16. Sannor Soon               01:05:26 18:00:37   02:24  9  04:46  3  09:44  3  12:27  4  55:40 16  60:52 16  65:26 16 01:05:26
       0 x35                       R3-M14         02:24  9  02:22  3  04:58  5  02:43 10  43:13 16  05:12 16  04:34 11
                                                 -00:06     00:12     01:51     00:52     33:36     03:19     01:46   
    Alvar Nikkel              DQ       17:17:04   02:16  7  05:13  4                                                   DQ
   18748                           R3-M12         02:16  7  02:57  7                                                  
                                                 -00:14     00:47                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:58     02:54     01:51     05:34     01:28     02:21   00:17:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 15.05.2014 23:48:08 OK Okas