Kaasiku päevak

28.05.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Valper             01:55:00 17:34:51   03:27  1  08:39  1  12:46  1  17:12  1  24:49  1  38:48  1  44:39  1  61:48  1  74:51  1  85:19  1  91:35  1  95:22  1 110:11  1 113:40  1 115:00  1 01:55:00
   15398                           R1 M14         03:27  1  05:12  1  04:07  1  04:26  1  07:37  1  13:59  1  05:51  1  17:09  1  13:03  1  10:28  1  06:16  1  03:47  1  14:49  1  03:29  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     05:12     04:07     04:26     07:37     13:59     05:51     17:09     13:03     10:28     06:16     03:47     14:49     03:29     01:20   01:55:00

R1 M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Rait Kulbok               01:40:57 17:48:32   02:57  1  07:25  1  10:34  1  14:11  1  17:49  1  25:39  1  30:54  1  46:38  1  61:11  1  71:39  1  77:48  1  81:37  1  96:27  1  99:54  1 100:57  1 01:40:57
       0                           R1 M18         02:57  1  04:28  1  03:09  1  03:37  1  03:38  1  07:50  1  05:15  1  15:44  1  14:33  1  10:28  1  06:09  1  03:49  1  14:50  1  03:27  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     04:28     03:09     03:37     03:38     07:50     05:15     15:44     14:33     10:28     06:09     03:49     14:50     03:27     01:03   01:40:57

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Renek  Loorens            00:48:06 17:35:22   01:38  1  04:48  1  08:36  3  11:24  2  13:50  2  18:04  1  21:55  1  25:03  1  31:05  1  36:17  1  38:47  1  40:33  1  44:41  1  47:16  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:38  1  03:10  1  03:48  3  02:48  1  02:26  2  04:14  1  03:51  2  03:08  2  06:02  2  05:12  2  02:30  2  01:46  2  04:08  1  02:35  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Aedviir              00:49:01 17:52:39   02:16  2  05:33  3  07:53  1  11:59  3  15:25  3  20:24  3  24:31  3  27:07  3  31:40  2  37:05  2  39:20  2  41:31  2  46:15  2  48:08  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
    8317                           R1 M21         02:16  2  03:17  3  02:20  1  04:06  3  03:26  3  04:59  2  04:07  3  02:36  1  04:33  1  05:25  3  02:15  1  02:11  3  04:44  3  01:53  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:38     00:07    -01:28     01:18     01:00     00:45     00:16    -00:32    -01:29     00:13    -00:15     00:25     00:36    -00:42     00:03   
 3. Ivo Muru                  00:57:05 18:21:15   02:21  3  05:31  2  08:12  2  11:03  1  13:24  1  18:28  2  22:09  2  25:39  2  39:46  3  44:28  3  47:10  3  48:53  3  53:34  3  55:54  3  57:05  3 00:57:05
       0                           R1 M21         02:21  3  03:10  1  02:41  2  02:51  2  02:21  1  05:04  3  03:41  1  03:30  3  14:07  3  04:42  1  02:42  3  01:43  1  04:41  2  02:20  2  01:11  3
                                                  00:43     00:00    -01:07     00:03    -00:05     00:50    -00:10     00:22     08:05    -00:30     00:12    -00:03     00:33    -00:15     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:10     02:20     02:48     02:21     04:14     03:41     02:36     04:33     04:42     02:15     01:43     04:08     01:53     00:50   00:42:52

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:47:08 17:39:37   02:46  3  06:19  1  08:16  1  11:23  1  14:18  1  19:33  1  23:06  1  26:11  1  31:04  1  35:52  1  38:08  1  40:12  1  44:22  1  46:01  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         02:46  3  03:33  1  01:57  1  03:07  1  02:55  1  05:15  1  03:33  1  03:05  1  04:53  1  04:48  1  02:16  1  02:04  1  04:10  1  01:39  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kallemets            01:00:05 19:03:12   02:50  4  07:10  3  10:31  3  13:58  3  17:47  3  23:15  3  28:24  4  32:06  3  39:20  2  45:35  2  48:23  2  50:48  2  56:31  2  58:57  2  60:05  2 01:00:05
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         02:50  4  04:20  3  03:21  2  03:27  2  03:49  4  05:28  3  05:09  4  03:42  2  07:14  2  06:15  2  02:48  2  02:25  2  05:43  2  02:26  4  01:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:47     01:24     00:20     00:54     00:13     01:36     00:37     02:21     01:27     00:32     00:21     01:33     00:47     00:01   
 3. Rein Hanstein             01:03:18 16:52:15   02:34  1  06:41  2  10:02  2  13:31  2  16:47  2  22:37  2  27:14  2  31:10  2  40:08  3  47:38  3  51:01  3  53:40  3  59:57  3  62:10  3  63:18  3 01:03:18
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:34  1  04:07  2  03:21  2  03:29  3  03:16  2  05:50  4  04:37  2  03:56  3  08:58  4  07:30  3  03:23  4  02:39  3  06:17  3  02:13  2  01:08  2
                                                 -00:12     00:34     01:24     00:22     00:21     00:35     01:04     00:51     04:05     02:42     01:07     00:35     02:07     00:34     00:01   
 4. Toivo Birk                01:05:09 17:25:30   02:40  2  07:19  4  10:44  4  14:41  4  18:06  4  23:28  4  28:16  3  32:45  4  41:03  4  48:33  4  51:39  4  54:22  4  61:41  4  63:54  4  65:09  4 01:05:09
     979                           R1 M40         02:40  2  04:39  4  03:25  4  03:57  4  03:25  3  05:22  2  04:48  3  04:29  4  08:18  3  07:30  3  03:06  3  02:43  4  07:19  4  02:13  2  01:15  4
                                                 -00:06     01:06     01:28     00:50     00:30     00:07     01:15     01:24     03:25     02:42     00:50     00:39     03:09     00:34     00:08   
 5. Peeter Viik               01:23:49 16:55:06   03:31  5  09:33  5  13:34  5  18:28  5  24:14  5  31:16  5  37:04  5  42:35  5  52:11  5  63:17  5  67:52  5  71:10  5  78:32  5  82:15  5  83:49  5 01:23:49
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:31  5  06:02  5  04:01  5  04:54  5  05:46  5  07:02  5  05:48  5  05:31  5  09:36  5  11:06  5  04:35  5  03:18  5  07:22  5  03:43  5  01:34  5
                                                  00:45     02:29     02:04     01:47     02:51     01:47     02:15     02:26     04:43     06:18     02:19     01:14     03:12     02:04     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:33     01:57     03:07     02:55     05:15     03:33     03:05     04:53     04:48     02:16     02:04     04:10     01:39     01:07   00:46:56

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:21:47 18:42:41   02:21  1  06:32  1  10:01  1  13:40  1  19:05  1  27:43  1  32:27  1  44:44  1  53:20  1  61:27  1  65:26  1  68:17  1  77:33  1  80:33  1  81:47  1 01:21:47
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:21  1  04:11  1  03:29  2  03:39  1  05:25  1  08:38  2  04:44  1  12:17  2  08:36  1  08:07  1  03:59  1  02:51  1  09:16  2  03:00  2  01:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:36:37 17:46:28   04:06  2  15:01  2  18:01  2  21:54  2  28:21  2  36:02  2  42:25  2  48:59  2  65:33  2  74:38  2  80:07  2  83:25  2  92:37  2  95:23  2  96:37  2 01:36:37
       0                           R1 N21         04:06  2  10:55  2  03:00  1  03:53  2  06:27  2  07:41  1  06:23  2  06:34  1  16:34  2  09:05  2  05:29  2  03:18  2  09:12  1  02:46  1  01:14  1
                                                  01:45     06:44    -00:29     00:14     01:02    -00:57     01:39    -05:43     07:58     00:58     01:30     00:27    -00:04    -00:14     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     04:11     03:00     03:39     05:25     07:41     04:44     06:34     08:36     08:07     03:59     02:51     09:12     02:46     01:14   01:14:20

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:13:45 17:21:49   02:31  2  06:54  2  10:21  2  15:33  2  20:02  2  31:39  2  36:14  2  41:28  2  48:42  2  55:12  2  61:17  2  63:45  2  70:05  1  72:34  1  73:45  1 01:13:45
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:31  2  04:23  2  03:27  2  05:12  2  04:29  2  11:37  2  04:35  1  05:14  1  07:14  2  06:30  1  06:05  1  02:28  1  06:20  1  02:29  1  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              01:14:21 17:29:58   02:12  1  06:34  1  09:22  1  12:46  1  17:00  1  22:40  1  27:37  1  33:29  1  40:20  1  46:55  1  57:15  1  60:26  1  70:39  2  73:18  2  74:21  2 01:14:21
       0                           R1 N40         02:12  1  04:22  1  02:48  1  03:24  1  04:14  1  05:40  1  04:57  2  05:52  2  06:51  1  06:35  2  10:20  2  03:11  2  10:13  2  02:39  2  01:03  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:01    -00:39    -01:48    -00:15    -05:57     00:22     00:38    -00:23     00:05     04:15     00:43     03:53     00:10    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:22     02:48     03:24     04:14     05:40     04:35     05:14     06:51     06:30     06:05     02:28     06:20     02:29     01:03   01:04:15

R2 M14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tamm               00:59:56 17:37:53   01:30  1  04:01  1  07:56  1  12:52  1  22:30  1  31:27  2  39:56  2  43:34  2  52:11  1  54:58  1  57:40  1  59:56  1 00:59:56
       0                           R2 M14         01:30  1  02:31  3  03:55  2  04:56  1  09:38  1  08:57  5  08:29  5  03:38  2  08:37  3  02:47  1  02:42  2  02:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenet Tõkke               01:00:10 17:56:22   02:47  3  05:04  2  10:04  4  19:20  4  30:48  4  35:34  4  41:51  4  46:59  4  52:47  2  56:14  2  58:54  2  60:10  2 01:00:10
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         02:47  3  02:17  1  05:00  4  09:16  5  11:28  4  04:46  1  06:17  3  05:08  3  05:48  1  03:27  3  02:40  1  01:16  1
                                                  01:17    -00:14     01:05     04:20     01:50    -04:11    -02:12     01:30    -02:49     00:40    -00:02    -01:00   
 3. Jaanis Soosaar            01:01:02 17:36:53   02:08  2  05:04  2  09:00  3  13:59  3  23:45  2  32:38  3  41:05  3  44:38  3  53:14  3  56:14  2  59:06  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
       0                           R2 M14         02:08  2  02:56  4  03:56  3  04:59  2  09:46  2  08:53  4  08:27  4  03:33  1  08:36  2  03:00  2  02:52  3  01:56  4
                                                  00:38     00:25     00:01     00:03     00:08    -00:04    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:13     00:10    -00:20   
 4. Alger Lazrev              01:02:39 17:47:46   02:56  4  05:26  4  08:08  2  13:41  2  24:45  3  30:27  1  36:36  1  42:17  1  53:24  4  57:47  4  61:09  4  62:39  4 01:02:39
       0                           R2 M14         02:56  4  02:30  2  02:42  1  05:33  3  11:04  3  05:42  2  06:09  2  05:41  4  11:07  4  04:23  4  03:22  4  01:30  2
                                                  01:26    -00:01    -01:13     00:37     01:26    -03:15    -02:20     02:03     02:30     01:36     00:40    -00:46   
 5. Kaido Kuursamäe           01:26:03 17:44:17   03:08  5  07:22  5  13:30  5  19:48  5  32:27  5  40:00  5  45:45  5  54:48  5  70:23  5  78:55  5  84:22  5  86:03  5 01:26:03
       0                           R2 M14         03:08  5  04:14  5  06:08  5  06:18  4  12:39  5  07:33  3  05:45  1  09:03  5  15:35  5  08:32  5  05:27  5  01:41  3
                                                  01:38     01:43     02:13     01:22     03:01    -01:24    -02:44     05:25     06:58     05:45     02:45    -00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:17     02:42     04:56     09:38     04:46     05:45     03:33     05:48     02:47     02:40     01:16   00:47:38

R2 M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Hans Joosep Jõgisoo       01:26:00 17:44:19   02:58  1  07:14  1  13:26  1  19:35  1  32:20  1  39:54  1  45:41  1  54:43  1  70:15  1  78:48  1  84:19  1  86:00  1 01:26:00
       0                           R2 M16         02:58  1  04:16  1  06:12  1  06:09  1  12:45  1  07:34  1  05:47  1  09:02  1  15:32  1  08:33  1  05:31  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     04:16     06:12     06:09     12:45     07:34     05:47     09:02     15:32     08:33     05:31     01:41   01:26:00

R2 N14 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Sandra Sündeva            00:55:02 17:42:51   01:45  1  03:54  1  08:55  1  14:34  1  24:30  1  31:50  1  34:51  1  38:52  1  47:19  1  50:09  1  52:44  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
       0                           R2 N14         01:45  1  02:09  1  05:01  1  05:39  2  09:56  2  07:20  4  03:01  1  04:01  1  08:27  2  02:50  1  02:35  1  02:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helis Sarrapik            00:56:32 17:41:53   02:26  3  04:59  3  10:13  3  15:40  2  25:40  2  32:46  2  35:58  2  41:13  2  48:22  2  51:45  2  55:08  2  56:32  2 00:56:32
       0                           R2 N14         02:26  3  02:33  2  05:14  3  05:27  1  10:00  3  07:06  3  03:12  2  05:15  2  07:09  1  03:23  2  03:23  3  01:24  1
                                                  00:41     00:24     00:13    -00:12     00:04    -00:14     00:11     01:14    -01:18     00:33     00:48    -00:54   
 3. Kaari Kargu               01:07:26 17:38:57   02:27  4  05:37  4  12:40  4  18:44  4  28:39  3  35:08  3  39:05  3  46:01  3  57:18  3  62:28  3  65:51  3  67:26  3 01:07:26
       0                           R2 N14         02:27  4  03:10  4  07:03  4  06:04  3  09:55  1  06:29  2  03:57  4  06:56  4  11:17  3  05:10  4  03:23  3  01:35  2
                                                  00:42     01:01     02:02     00:25    -00:01    -00:51     00:56     02:55     02:50     02:20     00:48    -00:43   
 4. Anette Nodapera           01:10:47 17:35:34   02:02  2  04:39  2  09:52  2  15:58  3  32:06  4  38:29  4  42:22  4  49:17  4  60:50  4  65:57  4  69:11  4  70:47  4 01:10:47
       0                           R2 N14         02:02  2  02:37  3  05:13  2  06:06  4  16:08  4  06:23  1  03:53  3  06:55  3  11:33  4  05:07  3  03:14  2  01:36  3
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:12     00:27     06:12    -00:57     00:52     02:54     03:06     02:17     00:39    -00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:09     05:01     05:27     09:55     06:23     03:01     04:01     07:09     02:50     02:35     01:24   00:51:40

R2 N16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Heliko Saar               01:05:32 17:40:53   03:19  1  05:54  1  11:08  1  16:55  1  26:45  1  33:14  1  37:06  1  43:31  1  55:25  1  60:36  1  63:56  1  65:32  1 01:05:32
       0                           R2 N16         03:19  1  02:35  1  05:14  1  05:47  1  09:50  1  06:29  1  03:52  1  06:25  1  11:54  1  05:11  1  03:20  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:35     05:14     05:47     09:50     06:29     03:52     06:25     11:54     05:11     03:20     01:36   01:05:32

R2 N40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:45:59 16:54:41   02:14  1  04:43  1  08:00  1  13:01  1  20:35  1  24:29  1  28:25  1  32:46  1  38:28  1  41:43  1  44:37  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
    1881                           R2 N40         02:14  1  02:29  1  03:17  1  05:01  1  07:34  1  03:54  1  03:56  2  04:21  1  05:42  3  03:15  1  02:54  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:51:00 17:31:53   02:27  2  05:26  2  08:51  2  14:03  2  22:13  2  28:59  2  33:00  2  37:56  2  42:58  2  46:34  2  49:32  2  51:00  2 00:51:00
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:27  2  02:59  5  03:25  2  05:12  2  08:10  2  06:46  5  04:01  3  04:56  2  05:02  2  03:36  2  02:58  2  01:28  4
                                                  00:13     00:30     00:08     00:11     00:36     02:52     00:05     00:35    -00:40     00:21     00:04     00:06   
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:57:15 17:24:38   03:04  4  05:48  3  09:53  4  15:06  3  27:40  4  33:10  4  36:34  3  43:53  4  48:39  3  52:17  3  55:38  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:04  4  02:44  2  04:05  5  05:13  3  12:34  6  05:30  2  03:24  1  07:19  5  04:46  1  03:38  3  03:21  3  01:37  5
                                                  00:50     00:15     00:48     00:12     05:00     01:36    -00:32     02:58    -00:56     00:23     00:27     00:15   
 4. Maire Kruus               01:03:02 17:47:26   03:08  5  05:54  5  09:32  3  15:13  4  24:05  3  30:52  3  36:58  4  42:31  3  53:38  4  58:03  4  61:38  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
       0                           R2 N40         03:08  5  02:46  3  03:38  3  05:41  4  08:52  3  06:47  6  06:06  4  05:33  3  11:07  6  04:25  4  03:35  4  01:24  2
                                                  00:54     00:17     00:21     00:40     01:18     02:53     02:10     01:12     05:25     01:10     00:41     00:02   
 5. Reet Aedviir              01:18:59 18:19:33   03:17  6  07:19  7  15:41  7  22:38  6  32:40  6  38:23  6  51:03  6  58:31  6  64:50  5  73:00  5  77:00  5  78:59  5 01:18:59
    1205 Okas                      R2 N40         03:17  6  04:02  7  08:22  7  06:57  5  10:02  4  05:43  3  12:40  7  07:28  6  06:19  5  08:10  6  04:00  6  01:59  6
                                                  01:03     01:33     05:05     01:56     02:28     01:49     08:44     03:07     00:37     04:55     01:06     00:37   
 6. Astrid Nikkel             01:23:49 17:43:20   03:43  7  07:16  6  12:24  6  20:07  5  30:11  5  36:35  5  47:30  5  58:17  5  73:31  6  78:30  6  82:22  6  83:49  6 01:23:49
       0                           R2 N40         03:43  7  03:33  6  05:08  6  07:43  6  10:04  5  06:24  4  10:55  6  10:47  7  15:14  7  04:59  5  03:52  5  01:27  3
                                                  01:29     01:04     01:51     02:42     02:30     02:30     06:59     06:26     09:32     01:44     00:58     00:05   
    Erika Laherand            DQ       18:24:33   02:59  3  05:51  4  09:54  5  30:36  7  56:36  7  64:28  7  73:22  7  79:49  7  85:35  7                               DQ
       0                           R2 N40         02:59  3  02:52  4  04:03  4  20:42  7  26:00  7  07:52  7  08:54  5  06:27  4  05:46  4                              
                                                  00:45     00:23     00:46     15:41     18:26     03:58     04:58     02:06     00:04                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:29     03:17     05:01     07:34     03:54     03:24     04:21     04:46     03:15     02:54     01:22   00:44:31

R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             00:19:28 17:29:08   02:48  1  06:19  1  10:16  1  14:39  1  17:57  1  19:28  1 00:19:28
       0                           R3 M12         02:48  1  03:31  1  03:57  1  04:23  1  03:18  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              00:24:19 17:43:16   03:46  4  08:37  3  13:41  2  18:51  2  22:39  2  24:19  2 00:24:19
       0                           R3 M12         03:46  4  04:51  4  05:04  3  05:10  3  03:48  2  01:40  2
                                                  00:58     01:20     01:07     00:47     00:30     00:09   
 3. Egert Tõkke               00:28:56 17:55:48   06:34  6  10:30  4  15:37  5  22:00  4  26:47  3  28:56  3 00:28:56
       0                           R3 M12         06:34  6  03:56  2  05:07  4  06:23  4  04:47  4  02:09  4
                                                  03:46     00:25     01:10     02:00     01:29     00:38   
 4. Hendrik Rämman            00:29:57 17:35:00   02:52  2  10:33  5  14:51  3  23:18  5  28:12  4  29:57  4 00:29:57
       0                           R3 M12         02:52  2  07:41  5  04:18  2  08:27  6  04:54  5  01:45  3
                                                  00:04     04:10     00:21     04:04     01:36     00:14   
 5. Sören Pent                00:38:04 17:31:34   04:00  5  08:07  2  15:16  4  20:25  3  30:18  5  38:04  5 00:38:04
       0                           R3 M12         04:00  5  04:07  3  07:09  5  05:09  2  09:53  6  07:46  5
                                                  01:12     00:36     03:12     00:46     06:35     06:15   
    Ranek Kulbok              DQ       17:47:07   03:33  3                                                   DQ
       0                           R3 M12         03:33  3                      06:40  5  04:09  3          
                                                  00:45                         02:17     00:51             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:31     03:57     04:23     03:18     01:31   00:19:28

R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:25:06 17:39:47   08:40  5  12:22  5  16:13  2  20:36  2  23:22  1  25:06  1 00:25:06
       0                           R3 N12         08:40  5  03:42  1  03:51  1  04:23  1  02:46  1  01:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:26:51 17:38:09   03:23  1  07:50  1  14:04  1  20:04  1  24:55  2  26:51  2 00:26:51
       0                           R3 N12         03:23  1  04:27  2  06:14  3  06:00  2  04:51  4  01:56  3
                                                 -05:17     00:45     02:23     01:37     02:05     00:12   
 3. Birgit Tõkke              00:31:24 18:02:44   04:49  3  10:26  2  17:32  4  24:28  4  28:33  3  31:24  3 00:31:24
       0                           R3 N12         04:49  3  05:37  4  07:06  4  06:56  4  04:05  3  02:51  4
                                                 -03:51     01:55     03:15     02:33     01:19     01:07   
 4. Karen Loorens             00:34:06 18:55:39   04:02  2  11:36  4  16:24  3  22:37  3  32:59  5  34:06  4 00:34:06
       0                           R3 N12         04:02  2  07:34  5  04:48  2  06:13  3  10:22  5  01:07  1
                                                 -04:38     03:52     00:57     01:50     07:36    -00:37   
 5. Laura Sündeva             00:36:49 18:46:33   06:06  4  11:24  3  21:44  5  29:23  5  32:45  4  36:49  5 00:36:49
       0                           R3 N12         06:06  4  05:18  3  10:20  5  07:39  5  03:22  2  04:04  5
                                                 -02:34     01:36     06:29     03:16     00:36     02:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:42     03:51     04:23     02:46     01:07   00:19:12

R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Hanna-Liisa Pai           00:36:45 18:46:39   05:57  1  11:16  1  21:35  1  29:19  1  32:48  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
       0                           R3 N14         05:57  1  05:19  1  10:19  1  07:44  1  03:29  1  03:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     05:19     10:19     07:44     03:29     03:57   00:36:45

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:47:08 17:39:37   02:46  9  06:19  4  08:16  3  11:23  2  14:18  3  19:33  3  23:06  3  26:11  3  31:04  1  35:52  1  38:08  1  40:12  1  44:22  1  46:01  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
    5485 Okas                      R1 M40         02:46  9  03:33  4  01:57  1  03:07  3  02:55  3  05:15  4  03:33  1  03:05  2  04:53  2  04:48  2  02:16  2  02:04  3  04:10  2  01:39  1  01:07  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renek  Loorens            00:48:06 17:35:22   01:38  1  04:48  1  08:36  4  11:24  3  13:50  2  18:04  1  21:55  1  25:03  1  31:05  2  36:17  2  38:47  2  40:33  2  44:41  2  47:16  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:38  1  03:10  1  03:48 12  02:48  1  02:26  2  04:14  1  03:51  3  03:08  3  06:02  3  05:12  3  02:30  3  01:46  2  04:08  1  02:35  8  00:50  1
                                                 -01:08    -00:23     01:51    -00:19    -00:29    -01:01     00:18     00:03     01:09     00:24     00:14    -00:18    -00:02     00:56    -00:17   
 3. Peep Aedviir              00:49:01 17:52:39   02:16  3  05:33  3  07:53  1  11:59  4  15:25  4  20:24  4  24:31  4  27:07  4  31:40  3  37:05  3  39:20  3  41:31  3  46:15  3  48:08  3  49:01  3 00:49:01
    8317                           R1 M21         02:16  3  03:17  3  02:20  2  04:06 11  03:26  6  04:59  2  04:07  4  02:36  1  04:33  1  05:25  4  02:15  1  02:11  4  04:44  4  01:53  2  00:53  2
                                                 -00:30    -00:16     00:23     00:59     00:31    -00:16     00:34    -00:29    -00:20     00:37    -00:01     00:07     00:34     00:14    -00:14   
 4. Ivo Muru                  00:57:05 18:21:15   02:21  4  05:31  2  08:12  2  11:03  1  13:24  1  18:28  2  22:09  2  25:39  2  39:46  5  44:28  4  47:10  4  48:53  4  53:34  4  55:54  4  57:05  4 00:57:05
       0                           R1 M21         02:21  4  03:10  1  02:41  3  02:51  2  02:21  1  05:04  3  03:41  2  03:30  4  14:07 12  04:42  1  02:42  4  01:43  1  04:41  3  02:20  5  01:11  8
                                                 -00:25    -00:23     00:44    -00:16    -00:34    -00:11     00:08     00:25     09:14    -00:06     00:26    -00:21     00:31     00:41     00:04   
 5. Mati Kallemets            01:00:05 19:03:12   02:50 10  07:10  9  10:31  9  13:58  8  17:47  7  23:15  7  28:24  8  32:06  6  39:20  4  45:35  5  48:23  5  50:48  5  56:31  5  58:57  5  60:05  5 01:00:05
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         02:50 10  04:20  7  03:21  7  03:27  5  03:49  8  05:28  6  05:09 10  03:42  5  07:14  5  06:15  5  02:48  5  02:25  5  05:43  5  02:26  6  01:08  6
                                                  00:04     00:47     01:24     00:20     00:54     00:13     01:36     00:37     02:21     01:27     00:32     00:21     01:33     00:47     00:01   
 6. Rein Hanstein             01:03:18 16:52:15   02:34  7  06:41  7  10:02  7  13:31  6  16:47  5  22:37  5  27:14  5  31:10  5  40:08  6  47:38  7  51:01  6  53:40  6  59:57  6  62:10  6  63:18  6 01:03:18
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:34  7  04:07  5  03:21  7  03:29  6  03:16  4  05:50  8  04:37  6  03:56  6  08:58  9  07:30  8  03:23  7  02:39  7  06:17  6  02:13  3  01:08  6
                                                 -00:12     00:34     01:24     00:22     00:21     00:35     01:04     00:51     04:05     02:42     01:07     00:35     02:07     00:34     00:01   
 7. Toivo Birk                01:05:09 17:25:30   02:40  8  07:19 10  10:44 11  14:41 10  18:06  9  23:28  8  28:16  7  32:45  7  41:03  8  48:33  8  51:39  7  54:22  7  61:41  7  63:54  7  65:09  7 01:05:09
     979                           R1 M40         02:40  8  04:39 11  03:25  9  03:57 10  03:25  5  05:22  5  04:48  8  04:29  7  08:18  7  07:30  8  03:06  6  02:43  8  07:19  8  02:13  3  01:15 12
                                                 -00:06     01:06     01:28     00:50     00:30     00:07     01:15     01:24     03:25     02:42     00:50     00:39     03:09     00:34     00:08   
 8. Ivi Õunapuu               01:13:45 17:21:49   02:31  6  06:54  8  10:21  8  15:33 11  20:02 11  31:39 12  36:14 11  41:28  9  48:42  9  55:12  9  61:17  9  63:45  9  70:05  8  72:34  8  73:45  8 01:13:45
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         02:31  6  04:23  9  03:27 10  05:12 14  04:29 10  11:37 13  04:35  5  05:14  8  07:14  5  06:30  6  06:05 11  02:28  6  06:20  7  02:29  7  01:11  8
                                                 -00:15     00:50     01:30     02:05     01:34     06:22     01:02     02:09     02:21     01:42     03:49     00:24     02:10     00:50     00:04   
 9. Pille Kaisel              01:14:21 17:29:58   02:12  2  06:34  6  09:22  5  12:46  5  17:00  6  22:40  6  27:37  6  33:29  8  40:20  7  46:55  6  57:15  8  60:26  8  70:39  9  73:18  9  74:21  9 01:14:21
       0                           R1 N40         02:12  2  04:22  8  02:48  4  03:24  4  04:14  9  05:40  7  04:57  9  05:52 10  06:51  4  06:35  7  10:20 14  03:11 10  10:13 12  02:39  9  01:03  3
                                                 -00:34     00:49     00:51     00:17     01:19     00:25     01:24     02:47     01:58     01:47     08:04     01:07     06:03     01:00    -00:04   
10. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:21:47 18:42:41   02:21  4  06:32  5  10:01  6  13:40  7  19:05 10  27:43 10  32:27 10  44:44 11  53:20 11  61:27 10  65:26 10  68:17 10  77:33 10  80:33 10  81:47 10 01:21:47
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         02:21  4  04:11  6  03:29 11  03:39  8  05:25 11  08:38 12  04:44  7  12:17 12  08:36  8  08:07 10  03:59  8  02:51  9  09:16 11  03:00 11  01:14 10
                                                 -00:25     00:38     01:32     00:32     02:30     03:23     01:11     09:12     03:43     03:19     01:43     00:47     05:06     01:21     00:07   
11. Peeter Viik               01:23:49 16:55:06   03:31 13  09:33 13  13:34 13  18:28 13  24:14 12  31:16 11  37:04 12  42:35 10  52:11 10  63:17 11  67:52 11  71:10 11  78:32 11  82:15 11  83:49 11 01:23:49
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:31 13  06:02 13  04:01 13  04:54 13  05:46 12  07:02  9  05:48 12  05:31  9  09:36 10  11:06 14  04:35  9  03:18 11  07:22  9  03:43 14  01:34 14
                                                  00:45     02:29     02:04     01:47     02:51     01:47     02:15     02:26     04:43     06:18     02:19     01:14     03:12     02:04     00:27   
12. Kaja Loorens              01:36:37 17:46:28   04:06 14  15:01 14  18:01 14  21:54 14  28:21 14  36:02 13  42:25 13  48:59 13  65:33 13  74:38 13  80:07 13  83:25 13  92:37 12  95:23 12  96:37 12 01:36:37
       0                           R1 N21         04:06 14  10:55 14  03:00  5  03:53  9  06:27 13  07:41 10  06:23 14  06:34 11  16:34 14  09:05 11  05:29 10  03:18 11  09:12 10  02:46 10  01:14 10
                                                  01:20     07:22     01:03     00:46     03:32     02:26     02:50     03:29     11:41     04:17     03:13     01:14     05:02     01:07     00:07   
13. Rait Kulbok               01:40:57 17:48:32   02:57 11  07:25 11  10:34 10  14:11  9  17:49  8  25:39  9  30:54  9  46:38 12  61:11 12  71:39 12  77:48 12  81:37 12  96:27 13  99:54 13 100:57 13 01:40:57
       0                           R1 M18         02:57 11  04:28 10  03:09  6  03:37  7  03:38  7  07:50 11  05:15 11  15:44 13  14:33 13  10:28 12  06:09 12  03:49 14  14:50 14  03:27 12  01:03  3
                                                  00:11     00:55     01:12     00:30     00:43     02:35     01:42     12:39     09:40     05:40     03:53     01:45     10:40     01:48    -00:04   
14. Kaspar Valper             01:55:00 17:34:51   03:27 12  08:39 12  12:46 12  17:12 12  24:49 13  38:48 14  44:39 14  61:48 14  74:51 14  85:19 14  91:35 14  95:22 14 110:11 14 113:40 14 115:00 14 01:55:00
   15398                           R1 M14         03:27 12  05:12 12  04:07 14  04:26 12  07:37 14  13:59 14  05:51 13  17:09 14  13:03 11  10:28 12  06:16 13  03:47 13  14:49 13  03:29 13  01:20 13
                                                  00:41     01:39     02:10     01:19     04:42     08:44     02:18     14:04     08:10     05:40     04:00     01:43     10:39     01:50     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:10     01:57     02:48     02:21     04:14     03:33     02:36     04:33     04:42     02:15     01:43     04:08     01:39     00:50   00:42:07

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:45:59 16:54:41   02:14  5  04:43  4  08:00  2  13:01  2  20:35  1  24:29  1  28:25  1  32:46  1  38:28  1  41:43  1  44:37  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
    1881                           R2 N40         02:14  5  02:29  3  03:17  2  05:01  3  07:34  1  03:54  1  03:56  6  04:21  4  05:42  3  03:15  4  02:54  5  01:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:51:00 17:31:53   02:27  7  05:26  8  08:51  4  14:03  5  22:13  2  28:59  2  33:00  2  37:56  2  42:58  2  46:34  2  49:32  2  51:00  2 00:51:00
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:27  7  02:59 13  03:25  3  05:12  4  08:10  2  06:46 10  04:01  8  04:56  5  05:02  2  03:36  7  02:58  6  01:28  6
                                                  00:13     00:30     00:08     00:11     00:36     02:52     00:05     00:35    -00:40     00:21     00:04     00:06   
 3. Sandra Sündeva            00:55:02 17:42:51   01:45  2  03:54  1  08:55  5  14:34  6  24:30  6  31:50  6  34:51  3  38:52  3  47:19  3  50:09  3  52:44  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
       0                           R2 N14         01:45  2  02:09  1  05:01 10  05:39  8  09:56  8  07:20 13  03:01  1  04:01  3  08:27  8  02:50  2  02:35  1  02:18 17
                                                 -00:29    -00:20     01:44     00:38     02:22     03:26    -00:55    -00:20     02:45    -00:25    -00:19     00:56   
 4. Helis Sarrapik            00:56:32 17:41:53   02:26  6  04:59  5  10:13 12  15:40  9  25:40  8  32:46  8  35:58  4  41:13  4  48:22  4  51:45  4  55:08  4  56:32  4 00:56:32
       0                           R2 N14         02:26  6  02:33  6  05:14 13  05:27  6  10:00  9  07:06 12  03:12  2  05:15  7  07:09  7  03:23  5  03:23 11  01:24  3
                                                  00:12     00:04     01:57     00:26     02:26     03:12    -00:44     00:54     01:27     00:08     00:29     00:02   
 5. Reet Rohi                 00:57:15 17:24:38   03:04 13  05:48 11  09:53  9  15:06  7  27:40 10  33:10  9  36:34  5  43:53  9  48:39  5  52:17  5  55:38  5  57:15  5 00:57:15
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         03:04 13  02:44  9  04:05  8  05:13  5  12:34 14  05:30  3  03:24  3  07:19 14  04:46  1  03:38  8  03:21  9  01:37 11
                                                  00:50     00:15     00:48     00:12     05:00     01:36    -00:32     02:58    -00:56     00:23     00:27     00:15   
 6. Kaarel Tamm               00:59:56 17:37:53   01:30  1  04:01  2  07:56  1  12:52  1  22:30  3  31:27  5  39:56 10  43:34  8  52:11  6  54:58  6  57:40  6  59:56  6 00:59:56
       0                           R2 M14         01:30  1  02:31  5  03:55  5  04:56  1  09:38  4  08:57 18  08:29 15  03:38  2  08:37 10  02:47  1  02:42  3  02:16 16
                                                 -00:44     00:02     00:38    -00:05     02:04     05:03     04:33    -00:43     02:55    -00:28    -00:12     00:54   
 7. Kenet Tõkke               01:00:10 17:56:22   02:47  9  05:04  6  10:04 11  19:20 13  30:48 13  35:34 12  41:51 12  46:59 12  52:47  7  56:14  7  58:54  7  60:10  7 01:00:10
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         02:47  9  02:17  2  05:00  9  09:16 17  11:28 13  04:46  2  06:17 13  05:08  6  05:48  5  03:27  6  02:40  2  01:16  1
                                                  00:33    -00:12     01:43     04:15     03:54     00:52     02:21     00:47     00:06     00:12    -00:14    -00:06   
 8. Jaanis Soosaar            01:01:02 17:36:53   02:08  4  05:04  6  09:00  6  13:59  4  23:45  4  32:38  7  41:05 11  44:38 10  53:14  8  56:14  7  59:06  8  61:02  8 01:01:02
       0                           R2 M14         02:08  4  02:56 12  03:56  6  04:59  2  09:46  5  08:53 17  08:27 14  03:33  1  08:36  9  03:00  3  02:52  4  01:56 14
                                                 -00:06     00:27     00:39    -00:02     02:12     04:59     04:31    -00:48     02:54    -00:15    -00:02     00:34   
 9. Alger Lazrev              01:02:39 17:47:46   02:56 10  05:26  8  08:08  3  13:41  3  24:45  7  30:27  3  36:36  6  42:17  5  53:24  9  57:47  9  61:09  9  62:39  9 01:02:39
       0                           R2 M14         02:56 10  02:30  4  02:42  1  05:33  7  11:04 12  05:42  4  06:09 12  05:41  9  11:07 11  04:23  9  03:22 10  01:30  7
                                                  00:42     00:01    -00:35     00:32     03:30     01:48     02:13     01:20     05:25     01:08     00:28     00:08   
10. Maire Kruus               01:03:02 17:47:26   03:08 14  05:54 13  09:32  7  15:13  8  24:05  5  30:52  4  36:58  7  42:31  6  53:38 10  58:03 10  61:38 10  63:02 10 01:03:02
       0                           R2 N40         03:08 14  02:46 10  03:38  4  05:41  9  08:52  3  06:47 11  06:06 11  05:33  8  11:07 11  04:25 10  03:35 13  01:24  3
                                                  00:54     00:17     00:21     00:40     01:18     02:53     02:10     01:12     05:25     01:10     00:41     00:02   
11. Heliko Saar               01:05:32 17:40:53   03:19 17  05:54 13  11:08 13  16:55 11  26:45  9  33:14 10  37:06  8  43:31  7  55:25 11  60:36 11  63:56 11  65:32 11 01:05:32
       0                           R2 N16         03:19 17  02:35  7  05:14 13  05:47 10  09:50  6  06:29  8  03:52  4  06:25 10  11:54 15  05:11 14  03:20  8  01:36  9
                                                  01:05     00:06     01:57     00:46     02:16     02:35    -00:04     02:04     06:12     01:56     00:26     00:14   
12. Kaari Kargu               01:07:26 17:38:57   02:27  7  05:37 10  12:40 15  18:44 12  28:39 11  35:08 11  39:05  9  46:01 11  57:18 12  62:28 12  65:51 12  67:26 12 01:07:26
       0                           R2 N14         02:27  7  03:10 14  07:03 17  06:04 11  09:55  7  06:29  8  03:57  7  06:56 13  11:17 13  05:10 13  03:23 11  01:35  8
                                                  00:13     00:41     03:46     01:03     02:21     02:35     00:01     02:35     05:35     01:55     00:29     00:13   
13. Anette Nodapera           01:10:47 17:35:34   02:02  3  04:39  3  09:52  8  15:58 10  32:06 14  38:29 15  42:22 13  49:17 13  60:50 13  65:57 13  69:11 13  70:47 13 01:10:47
       0                           R2 N14         02:02  3  02:37  8  05:13 12  06:06 12  16:08 17  06:23  6  03:53  5  06:55 12  11:33 14  05:07 12  03:14  7  01:36  9
                                                 -00:12     00:08     01:56     01:05     08:34     02:29    -00:03     02:34     05:51     01:52     00:20     00:14   
14. Reet Aedviir              01:18:59 18:19:33   03:17 16  07:19 17  15:41 18  22:38 17  32:40 17  38:23 14  51:03 17  58:31 17  64:50 14  73:00 14  77:00 14  78:59 14 01:18:59
    1205 Okas                      R2 N40         03:17 16  04:02 16  08:22 18  06:57 15  10:02 10  05:43  5  12:40 18  07:28 15  06:19  6  08:10 15  04:00 15  01:59 15
                                                  01:03     01:33     05:05     01:56     02:28     01:49     08:44     03:07     00:37     04:55     01:06     00:37   
15. Astrid Nikkel             01:23:49 17:43:20   03:43 18  07:16 16  12:24 14  20:07 16  30:11 12  36:35 13  47:30 16  58:17 16  73:31 17  78:30 15  82:22 15  83:49 15 01:23:49
       0                           R2 N40         03:43 18  03:33 15  05:08 11  07:43 16  10:04 11  06:24  7  10:55 17  10:47 18  15:14 16  04:59 11  03:52 14  01:27  5
                                                  01:29     01:04     01:51     02:42     02:30     02:30     06:59     06:26     09:32     01:44     00:58     00:05   
16. Hans Joosep Jõgisoo       01:26:00 17:44:19   02:58 11  07:14 15  13:26 16  19:35 14  32:20 15  39:54 16  45:41 14  54:43 14  70:15 15  78:48 16  84:19 16  86:00 16 01:26:00
       0                           R2 M16         02:58 11  04:16 18  06:12 16  06:09 13  12:45 16  07:34 15  05:47 10  09:02 16  15:32 17  08:33 17  05:31 17  01:41 12
                                                  00:44     01:47     02:55     01:08     05:11     03:40     01:51     04:41     09:50     05:18     02:37     00:19   
17. Kaido Kuursamäe           01:26:03 17:44:17   03:08 14  07:22 18  13:30 17  19:48 15  32:27 16  40:00 17  45:45 15  54:48 15  70:23 16  78:55 17  84:22 17  86:03 17 01:26:03
       0                           R2 M14         03:08 14  04:14 17  06:08 15  06:18 14  12:39 15  07:33 14  05:45  9  09:03 17  15:35 18  08:32 16  05:27 16  01:41 12
                                                  00:54     01:45     02:51     01:17     05:05     03:39     01:49     04:42     09:53     05:17     02:33     00:19   
    Erika Laherand            DQ       18:24:33   02:59 12  05:51 12  09:54 10  30:36 18  56:36 18  64:28 18  73:22 18  79:49 18  85:35 18                               DQ
       0                           R2 N40         02:59 12  02:52 11  04:03  7  20:42 18  26:00 18  07:52 16  08:54 16  06:27 11  05:46  4                              
                                                  00:45     00:23     00:46     15:41     18:26     03:58     04:58     02:06     00:04                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:09     02:42     04:56     07:34     03:54     03:01     03:33     04:46     02:47     02:35     01:16   00:40:43

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             00:19:28 17:29:08   02:48  1  06:19  1  10:16  1  14:39  1  17:57  1  19:28  1 00:19:28
       0                           R3 M12         02:48  1  03:31  1  03:57  2  04:23  1  03:18  2  01:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvar Nikkel              00:24:19 17:43:16   03:46  5  08:37  4  13:41  2  18:51  2  22:39  2  24:19  2 00:24:19
       0                           R3 M12         03:46  5  04:51  6  05:04  5  05:10  4  03:48  5  01:40  3
                                                  00:58     01:20     01:07     00:47     00:30     00:09   
 3. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:25:06 17:39:47   08:40 12  12:22 11  16:13  7  20:36  5  23:22  3  25:06  3 00:25:06
       0                           R3 N12         08:40 12  03:42  2  03:51  1  04:23  1  02:46  1  01:44  4
                                                  05:52     00:11    -00:06     00:00    -00:32     00:13   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:26:51 17:38:09   03:23  3  07:50  2  14:04  3  20:04  3  24:55  4  26:51  4 00:26:51
       0                           R3 N12         03:23  3  04:27  5  06:14  7  06:00  5  04:51  9  01:56  6
                                                  00:35     00:56     02:17     01:37     01:33     00:25   
 5. Egert Tõkke               00:28:56 17:55:48   06:34 11  10:30  6  15:37  6  22:00  6  26:47  5  28:56  5 00:28:56
       0                           R3 M12         06:34 11  03:56  3  05:07  6  06:23  7  04:47  8  02:09  7
                                                  03:46     00:25     01:10     02:00     01:29     00:38   
 6. Hendrik Rämman            00:29:57 17:35:00   02:52  2  10:33  7  14:51  4  23:18  8  28:12  6  29:57  6 00:29:57
       0                           R3 M12         02:52  2  07:41 11  04:18  3  08:27 12  04:54 10  01:45  5
                                                  00:04     04:10     00:21     04:04     01:36     00:14   
 7. Birgit Tõkke              00:31:24 18:02:44   04:49  8  10:26  5  17:32  9  24:28  9  28:33  7  31:24  7 00:31:24
       0                           R3 N12         04:49  8  05:37  9  07:06  8  06:56  9  04:05  6  02:51  8
                                                  02:01     02:06     03:09     02:33     00:47     01:20   
 8. Karen Loorens             00:34:06 18:55:39   04:02  7  11:36 10  16:24  8  22:37  7  32:59 11  34:06  8 00:34:06
       0                           R3 N12         04:02  7  07:34 10  04:48  4  06:13  6  10:22 12  01:07  1
                                                  01:14     04:03     00:51     01:50     07:04    -00:24   
 9. Hanna-Liisa Pai           00:36:45 18:46:39   05:57  9  11:16  8  21:35 10  29:19 10  32:48 10  36:45  9 00:36:45
       0                           R3 N14         05:57  9  05:19  8  10:19 10  07:44 11  03:29  4  03:57  9
                                                  03:09     01:48     06:22     03:21     00:11     02:26   
10. Laura Sündeva             00:36:49 18:46:33   06:06 10  11:24  9  21:44 11  29:23 11  32:45  9  36:49 10 00:36:49
       0                           R3 N12         06:06 10  05:18  7  10:20 11  07:39 10  03:22  3  04:04 10
                                                  03:18     01:47     06:23     03:16     00:04     02:33   
11. Sören Pent                00:38:04 17:31:34   04:00  6  08:07  3  15:16  5  20:25  4  30:18  8  38:04 11 00:38:04
       0                           R3 M12         04:00  6  04:07  4  07:09  9  05:09  3  09:53 11  07:46 11
                                                  01:12     00:36     03:12     00:46     06:35     06:15   
    Ranek Kulbok              DQ       17:47:07   03:33  4                                                   DQ
       0                           R3 M12         03:33  4                      06:40  8  04:09  7          
                                                  00:45                         02:17     00:51             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:31     03:51     04:23     02:46     01:07   00:18:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 6.06.2014 0:03:07 OK Okas