Läänemaa kolmapäevak Tuksi

27.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Rait Kulbok                          DQ      
R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:46:51
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:56:10 +09:19
 3. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       01:04:51 +18:00
R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                         00:54:14
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:58:01 +03:47
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:40 +05:26
 4.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:15:14 +21:00
R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:22:54
R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:14:39
R2 M14 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       01:16:29
 2.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                     01:21:55 +05:26
        0 Hans Joosep Jõgisalu                 DQ      
        0 Kaido Kruusamäe                      DQ      
R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jevgeni Nedkov                       01:10:58
R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:49:21
 2.     0 Astrid Nikkel                        01:10:40 +21:19
R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:08:55
    19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       DQ      
R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:41:29
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:50:18 +08:49
 3.     0 Maire Kruus                          00:58:44 +17:15
 4.     0 Erika Laherand                       01:19:41 +38:12
        0 Maire Kruus                          DQ      
R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:29:34
 2.     0 Ranek Kulbok                         00:35:44 +06:10
 3. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        00:38:03 +08:29
 4. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:50:24 +20:50
 5. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:51:44 +22:10
 6. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       01:14:55 +45:21
R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19775 Martina Muld                         00:28:24
 2. 19774 Marietta Muld                        00:28:39 +00:15
 3. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   00:31:22 +02:58
 4. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:42:45 +14:21
R3 N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Veroonika Puudist                    00:51:15
 2. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       00:51:16 +00:01
R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8347 Kadri Lukk                           00:28:21
R3 N40 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:20:50
 2. 15479 Kaidi Sits                           00:43:30 +22:40
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:46:51
 2.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                        R1 M40   00:54:14 +07:23
 3. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:56:10 +09:19
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:58:01 +11:10
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:59:40 +12:49
 6. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas      R1 M21   01:04:51 +18:00
 7.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R1 N40   01:14:39 +27:48
 8.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   01:15:14 +28:23
 9.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas      R1 N21   01:22:54 +36:03
        0 Rait Kulbok                         R1 M18   DQ      
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:41:29
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS        R2 M40   00:49:21 +07:52
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:50:18 +08:49
 4.     0 Maire Kruus                         R2 N40   00:58:44 +17:15
 5. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R2 N21   01:08:55 +27:26
 6.     0 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 M40   01:10:40 +29:11
 7.     0 Jevgeni Nedkov                      R2 M16   01:10:58 +29:29
 8. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M14   01:16:29 +35:00
 9.     0 Erika Laherand                      R2 N40   01:19:41 +38:12
10.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                    R2 M14   01:21:55 +40:26
        0 Kaido Kruusamäe                     R2 M14   DQ      
        0 Hans Joosep Jõgisalu                R2 M14   DQ      
    19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R2 N21   DQ      
        0 Maire Kruus                         R2 N40   DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R3 N40   00:20:50
 2.  8347 Kadri Lukk                          R3 N21   00:28:21 +07:31
 3. 19775 Martina Muld                        R3 N12   00:28:24 +07:34
 4. 19774 Marietta Muld                       R3 N12   00:28:39 +07:49
 5. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R3 M12   00:29:34 +08:44
 6. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool  R3 N12   00:31:22 +10:32
 7.     0 Ranek Kulbok                        R3 M12   00:35:44 +14:54
 8. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA       R3 M12   00:38:03 +17:13
 9. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R3 N12   00:42:45 +21:55
10. 15479 Kaidi Sits                          R3 N40   00:43:30 +22:40
11. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R3 M12   00:50:24 +29:34
12.     0 Veroonika Puudist                   R3 N14   00:51:15 +30:25
13. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas      R3 N14   00:51:16 +30:26
14. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M12   00:51:44 +30:54
15. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R3 M12   01:14:55 +54:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.09.2014 10:20:53 OK Okas