Läänemaa kolmapäevak Tuksi

27.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16]
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16]
[R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16]
[R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16]
[R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
    Rait Kulbok               DQ       17:13:42   03:32  1  09:01  1  29:44  1  33:29  1  35:27  1  39:21  1                                                                                 DQ
       0                           R1 M18         03:32  1  05:29  1  20:43  1  03:45  1  01:58  1  03:54  1                                                              05:56  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                 00:00             

R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:46:51 17:59:39   01:25  2  05:48  2  11:27  1  15:20  1  16:20  1  19:31  1  24:10  1  27:58  1  36:02  1  38:53  1  42:05  1  43:28  1  44:59  1  46:51  1 00:46:51
   14157                           R1 M21         01:25  2  04:23  2  05:39  1  03:53  3  01:00  1  03:11  1  04:39  1  03:48  1  08:04  1  02:51  1  03:12  2  01:23  2  01:31  2  01:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:56:10 17:52:11   01:47  3  06:32  3  15:26  2  19:15  2  20:17  2  23:49  2  30:15  2  35:15  2  44:08  2  47:33  2  51:20  2  52:39  2  54:21  2  56:10  2 00:56:10
   20612                           R1 M21         01:47  3  04:45  3  08:54  2  03:49  2  01:02  2  03:32  3  06:26  2  05:00  3  08:53  2  03:25  2  03:47  3  01:19  1  01:42  3  01:49  2
                                                  00:22     00:22     03:15    -00:04     00:02     00:21     01:47     01:12     00:49     00:34     00:35    -00:04     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Renek  Loorens            01:04:51 18:33:21   01:15  1  05:35  1  21:26  3  25:07  3  26:17  3  29:38  3  36:37  3  40:44  3  52:13  3  56:55  3  60:04  3  61:45  3  63:09  3  64:51  3 01:04:51
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:15  1  04:20  1  15:51  3  03:41  1  01:10  3  03:21  2  06:59  3  04:07  2  11:29  3  04:42  3  03:09  1  01:41  3  01:24  1  01:42  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     10:12    -00:12     00:10     00:10     02:20     00:19     03:25     01:51    -00:03     00:18    -00:07    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:20     05:39     03:41     01:00     03:11     04:39     03:48     08:04     02:51     03:09     01:19     01:24     01:42   00:46:02

R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Jõeste              00:54:14 17:28:00   01:49  2  05:21  1  11:10  1  15:22  1  16:35  1  20:01  1  29:10  1  34:41  1  43:33  1  46:08  1  49:23  1  50:38  1  52:12  1  54:14  1 00:54:14
    2105                           R1 M40         01:49  2  03:32  1  05:49  1  04:12  1  01:13  1  03:26  1  09:09  3  05:31  3  08:52  1  02:35  1  03:15  1  01:15  1  01:34  1  02:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:58:01 17:28:46   02:24  4  07:23  3  14:28  3  19:32  3  20:56  3  24:38  3  30:49  2  35:56  2  45:57  2  49:03  2  52:35  2  54:10  2  56:00  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:24  4  04:59  3  07:05  2  05:04  3  01:24  3  03:42  2  06:11  1  05:07  2  10:01  2  03:06  2  03:32  3  01:35  2  01:50  2  02:01  2
                                                  00:35     01:27     01:16     00:52     00:11     00:16    -02:58    -00:24     01:09     00:31     00:17     00:20     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:59:40 16:49:14   01:44  1  06:36  2  13:59  2  18:19  2  19:40  2  23:40  2  31:03  3  36:03  3  46:59  3  50:58  3  54:17  3  55:53  3  57:44  3  59:40  3 00:59:40
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:44  1  04:52  2  07:23  3  04:20  2  01:21  2  04:00  3  07:23  2  05:00  1  10:56  3  03:59  3  03:19  2  01:36  3  01:51  3  01:56  1
                                                 -00:05     01:20     01:34     00:08     00:08     00:34    -01:46    -00:31     02:04     01:24     00:04     00:21     00:17    -00:06   
 4. Peeter Viik               01:15:14 16:50:18   02:07  3  09:17  4  19:54  4  25:02  4  26:41  4  31:13  4  40:37  4  46:11  4  58:57  4  62:59  4  68:06  4  70:37  4  72:55  4  75:14  4 01:15:14
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:07  3  07:10  4  10:37  4  05:08  4  01:39  4  04:32  4  09:24  4  05:34  4  12:46  4  04:02  4  05:07  4  02:31  4  02:18  4  02:19  4
                                                  00:18     03:38     04:48     00:56     00:26     01:06     00:15     00:03     03:54     01:27     01:52     01:16     00:44     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     03:32     05:49     04:12     01:13     03:26     06:11     05:00     08:52     02:35     03:15     01:15     01:34     01:56   00:50:34

R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:22:54 17:43:27   01:58  1  14:57  1  24:01  1  28:52  1  30:32  1  34:25  1  42:24  1  51:10  1  65:53  1  71:13  1  75:33  1  78:08  1  80:34  1  82:54  1 01:22:54
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         01:58  1  12:59  1  09:04  1  04:51  1  01:40  1  03:53  1  07:59  1  08:46  1  14:43  1  05:20  1  04:20  1  02:35  1  02:26  1  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     12:59     09:04     04:51     01:40     03:53     07:59     08:46     14:43     05:20     04:20     02:35     02:26     02:20   01:22:54

R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Koidu Laanemets           01:14:39 17:09:52   02:04  1  07:32  1  16:10  1  22:16  1  24:13  1  29:02  1  42:02  1  47:47  1  60:56  1  64:54  1  69:00  1  70:45  1  72:27  1  74:39  1 01:14:39
    1949 Harju KEK                 R1 N40         02:04  1  05:28  1  08:38  1  06:06  1  01:57  1  04:49  1  13:00  1  05:45  1  13:09  1  03:58  1  04:06  1  01:45  1  01:42  1  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:28     08:38     06:06     01:57     04:49     13:00     05:45     13:09     03:58     04:06     01:45     01:42     02:12   01:14:39

R2 M14 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               01:16:29 17:30:52   01:53  1  09:47  1  21:35  1  27:59  1  30:01  1  59:32  2  62:49  1  66:56  1  72:40  1  74:35  1  76:29  1 01:16:29
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         01:53  1  07:54  1  11:48  1  06:24  1  02:02  1  29:31  2  03:17  1  04:07  1  05:44  1  01:55  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:21:55 17:09:31   03:20  2  11:36  2  23:49  2  33:07  2  36:28  2  48:45  1  63:48  2  69:05  2  75:16  2  78:32  2  81:55  2 01:21:55
       0                           R2 M14         03:20  2  08:16  2  12:13  2  09:18  2  03:21  2  12:17  1  15:03  2  05:17  2  06:11  2  03:16  2  03:23  2
                                                  01:27     00:22     00:25     02:54     01:19    -17:14     11:46     01:10     00:27     01:21     01:29   
    Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      DQ       17:15:30   03:49  3  43:57  4                                                                                           DQ
       0                           R2 M14         03:49  3  40:08  4                                                                                          
                                                  01:56     32:14                                                                                             
    Kaido Kruusamäe           DQ       17:13:43   04:11  4  19:17  3                                                                                           DQ
       0                           R2 M14         04:11  4  15:06  3                                                                                          
                                                  02:18     07:12                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     07:54     11:48     06:24     02:02     12:17     03:17     04:07     05:44     01:55     01:54   00:59:15

R2 M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Jevgeni Nedkov            01:10:58 17:10:58   01:42  1  10:01  1  21:37  1  26:43  1  28:20  1  46:36  1  50:13  1  55:14  1  61:51  1  68:12  1  70:58  1 01:10:58
       0                           R2 M16         01:42  1  08:19  1  11:36  1  05:06  1  01:37  1  18:16  1  03:37  1  05:01  1  06:37  1  06:21  1  02:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     08:19     11:36     05:06     01:37     18:16     03:37     05:01     06:37     06:21     02:46   01:10:58

R2 M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Heikki Susimaa            00:49:21 17:34:46   01:55  1  11:58  2  20:28  1  26:39  1  28:10  1  36:11  1  39:24  1  42:27  1  45:44  1  47:39  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
    9076 HS                        R2 M40         01:55  1  10:03  2  08:30  1  06:11  1  01:31  1  08:01  1  03:13  1  03:03  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Astrid Nikkel             01:10:40 18:05:26   03:13  2  11:47  1  26:36  2  35:20  2  37:48  2  49:50  2  55:24  2  60:36  2  65:22  2  68:03  2  70:40  2 01:10:40
       0                           R2 M40         03:13  2  08:34  1  14:49  2  08:44  2  02:28  2  12:02  2  05:34  2  05:12  2  04:46  2  02:41  2  02:37  2
                                                  01:18    -01:29     06:19     02:33     00:57     04:01     02:21     02:09     01:29     00:46     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     08:34     08:30     06:11     01:31     08:01     03:13     03:03     03:17     01:55     01:42   00:47:52

R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Egne Lappmaa              01:08:55 18:29:27   02:15  2  15:40  2  34:34  1  40:28  1  41:56  1  52:09  1  55:59  1  61:04  1  64:33  1  67:10  1  68:55  1 01:08:55
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:15  2  13:25  2  18:54  1  05:54  1  01:28  1  10:13  1  03:50  1  05:05  1  03:29  1  02:37  1  01:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Kaja Loorens              DQ       18:31:21   01:49  1  08:39  1                                                                                           DQ
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         01:49  1  06:50  1                      01:29  2                                                            
                                                 -00:26    -06:35                         00:01                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     06:50     18:54     05:54     01:28     10:13     03:50     05:05     03:29     02:37     01:45   01:01:54

R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:41:29 16:57:14   02:04  2  06:43  1  14:38  1  19:56  1  21:23  1  28:44  1  31:54  1  34:42  1  37:43  1  39:28  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
    1881                           R2 N40         02:04  2  04:39  1  07:55  2  05:18  2  01:27  2  07:21  1  03:10  1  02:48  1  03:01  1  01:45  1  02:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Meister            00:50:18 17:19:26   02:00  1  07:06  2  14:45  2  19:57  2  21:30  2  30:32  2  38:01  2  41:47  2  45:31  2  47:59  2  50:18  2 00:50:18
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:00  1  05:06  2  07:39  1  05:12  1  01:33  3  09:02  2  07:29  4  03:46  2  03:44  3  02:28  4  02:19  3
                                                 -00:04     00:27    -00:16    -00:06     00:06     01:41     04:19     00:58     00:43     00:43     00:18   
 3. Maire Kruus               00:58:44 17:11:15   02:27  3  10:10  3  23:35  3  29:15  3  30:41  3  41:10  3  46:21  3  51:01  3  54:41  3  56:26  3  58:44  3 00:58:44
       0                           R2 N40         02:27  3  07:43  3  13:25  3  05:40  3  01:26  1  10:29  3  05:11  3  04:40  3  03:40  2  01:45  1  02:18  2
                                                  00:23     03:04     05:30     00:22    -00:01     03:08     02:01     01:52     00:39     00:00     00:17   
 4. Erika Laherand            01:19:41 17:45:12   02:32  4  12:51  4  26:32  4  34:51  4  36:59  4  54:17  4  59:05  4  69:30  4  74:56  4  77:20  4  79:41  4 01:19:41
       0                           R2 N40         02:32  4  10:19  4  13:41  4  08:19  4  02:08  4  17:18  4  04:48  2  10:25  4  05:26  4  02:24  3  02:21  4
                                                  00:28     05:40     05:46     03:01     00:41     09:57     01:38     07:37     02:25     00:39     00:20   
    Maire Kruus               DQ       17:11:15                                                                                                                DQ
       0                           R2 N40                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                              
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     04:39     07:39     05:12     01:26     07:21     03:10     02:48     03:01     01:45     02:01   00:41:02

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Michels            00:29:34 17:40:30   02:54  2  08:32  1  12:10  1  14:29  1  18:32  1  24:05  1  26:58  1  29:34  1 00:29:34
   18128 Okas                      R3 M12         02:54  2  05:38  1  03:38  1  02:19  5  04:03  1  05:33  2  02:53  4  02:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ranek Kulbok              00:35:44 17:09:23   04:21  4  12:26  3  16:37  2  20:15  3  26:01  3  31:33  3  33:54  2  35:44  2 00:35:44
       0                           R3 M12         04:21  4  08:05  3  04:11  4  03:38  6  05:46  3  05:32  1  02:21  1  01:50  1
                                                  01:27     02:27     00:33     01:19     01:43    -00:01    -00:32    -00:46   
 3. Egert Tõkke               00:38:03 17:31:33   05:27  6  11:43  2  17:40  3  19:39  2  24:36  2  31:22  2  35:20  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         05:27  6  06:16  2  05:57  6  01:59  2  04:57  2  06:46  6  03:58  5  02:43  5
                                                  02:33     00:38     02:19    -00:20     00:54     01:13     01:05     00:07   
 4. Samuel Kastepõld          00:50:24 17:44:11   03:16  3  19:43  5  23:34  5  25:34  5  39:11  4  45:42  4  48:17  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
   18129 Okas                      R3 M12         03:16  3  16:27  6  03:51  2  02:00  4  13:37  4  06:31  5  02:35  2  02:07  3
                                                  00:22     10:49     00:13    -00:19     09:34     00:58    -00:18    -00:29   
 5. Alvar Nikkel              00:51:44 17:42:31   04:58  5  21:03  6  25:09  6  27:08  6  40:57  5  47:14  5  49:53  5  51:44  5 00:51:44
   18748                           R3 M12         04:58  5  16:05  4  04:06  3  01:59  2  13:49  5  06:17  4  02:39  3  01:51  2
                                                  02:04     10:27     00:28    -00:20     09:46     00:44    -00:14    -00:45   
 6. Silver Nikkel             01:14:55 17:45:06   02:51  1  19:03  4  23:28  4  25:10  4  60:34  6  66:45  6  71:52  6  74:55  6 01:14:55
   18138 Okas                      R3 M12         02:51  1  16:12  5  04:25  5  01:42  1  35:24  6  06:11  3  05:07  6  03:03  6
                                                 -00:03     10:34     00:47    -00:37     31:21     00:38     02:14     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     05:38     03:38     01:42     04:03     05:32     02:21     01:50   00:27:35

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Martina Muld              00:28:24 18:54:49   02:36  2  06:28  2  09:48  1  11:53  1  16:05  1  22:03  1  25:46  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
   19775                           R3 N12         02:36  2  03:52  2  03:20  1  02:05  1  04:12  3  05:58  3  03:43  1  02:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marietta Muld             00:28:39 18:54:46   02:50  3  06:26  1  09:53  2  12:04  2  16:17  2  22:04  2  25:59  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
   19774                           R3 N12         02:50  3  03:36  1  03:27  2  02:11  3  04:13  4  05:47  2  03:55  2  02:40  3
                                                  00:14    -00:16     00:07     00:06     00:01    -00:11     00:12     00:02   
 3. Karen Loorens             00:31:22 18:00:42   03:07  4  13:52  3  17:20  3  20:01  3  23:03  3  26:53  3            31:22  3 00:31:22
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N12         03:07  4  10:45  3  03:28  3  02:41  4  03:02  1  03:50  1                    
                                                  00:31     06:53     00:08     00:36    -01:10    -02:08                       
 4. Claudia Birk              00:42:45 17:28:47   02:32  1  15:48  4  19:42  4  21:47  4  24:55  4  33:01  4  40:14  3  42:45  4 00:42:45
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         02:32  1  13:16  4  03:54  4  02:05  1  03:08  2  08:06  4  07:13  3  02:31  1
                                                 -00:04     09:24     00:34     00:00    -01:04     02:08     03:30    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:36     03:20     02:05     03:02     03:50     03:43     02:31   00:24:39

R3 N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Veroonika Puudist         00:51:15 17:51:46   02:14  1  13:11  2  28:37  2  30:29  2  35:20  2  42:12  1  49:12  2  51:15  1 00:51:15
       0                           R3 N14         02:14  1  10:57  2  15:26  2  01:52  1  04:51  2  06:52  1  07:00  2  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Muru              00:51:16 17:51:45   02:16  2  13:08  1  28:27  1  30:28  1  35:18  1  42:12  1  49:11  1  51:16  2 00:51:16
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         02:16  2  10:52  1  15:19  1  02:01  2  04:50  1  06:54  2  06:59  1  02:05  2
                                                  00:02    -00:05    -00:07     00:09    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     10:52     15:19     01:52     04:50     06:52     06:59     02:03   00:51:01

R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Lukk                00:28:21 18:54:50   02:31  1  06:25  1  09:50  1  11:57  1  16:08  1  22:03  1  25:45  1  28:21  1 00:28:21
    8347                           R3 N21         02:31  1  03:54  1  03:25  1  02:07  1  04:11  1  05:55  1  03:42  1  02:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:54     03:25     02:07     04:11     05:55     03:42     02:36   00:28:21

R3 N40 Rada (3): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:20:50 17:09:32   02:15  1  05:14  1  07:45  1  09:15  1  12:29  1  16:12  1  18:30  1  20:50  1 00:20:50
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         02:15  1  02:59  1  02:31  1  01:30  1  03:14  1  03:43  1  02:18  1  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaidi Sits                00:43:30 17:55:09   03:22  2  07:36  2  17:38  2  21:19  2  25:59  2  35:34  2  39:09  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
   15479                           R3 N40         03:22  2  04:14  2  10:02  2  03:41  2  04:40  2  09:35  2  03:35  2  04:21  2
                                                  01:07     01:15     07:31     02:11     01:26     05:52     01:17     02:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:59     02:31     01:30     03:14     03:43     02:18     02:20   00:20:50

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:46:51 17:59:39   01:25  2  05:48  3  11:27  2  15:20  1  16:20  1  19:31  1  24:10  1  27:58  1  36:02  1  38:53  1  42:05  1  43:28  1  44:59  1  46:51  1 00:46:51
   14157                           R1 M21         01:25  2  04:23  3  05:39  1  03:53  4  01:00  1  03:11  1  04:39  1  03:48  1  08:04  1  02:51  2  03:12  2  01:23  3  01:31  2  01:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Jõeste              00:54:14 17:28:00   01:49  5  05:21  1  11:10  1  15:22  2  16:35  2  20:01  2  29:10  2  34:41  2  43:33  2  46:08  2  49:23  2  50:38  2  52:12  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
    2105                           R1 M40         01:49  5  03:32  1  05:49  2  04:12  5  01:13  4  03:26  3  09:09  7  05:31  6  08:52  2  02:35  1  03:15  3  01:15  1  01:34  3  02:02  6
                                                  00:24    -00:51     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:15     04:30     01:43     00:48    -00:16     00:03    -00:08     00:03     00:10   
 3. Ivo Muru                  00:56:10 17:52:11   01:47  4  06:32  4  15:26  5  19:15  4  20:17  4  23:49  4  30:15  3  35:15  3  44:08  3  47:33  3  51:20  3  52:39  3  54:21  3  56:10  3 00:56:10
   20612                           R1 M21         01:47  4  04:45  4  08:54  6  03:49  3  01:02  2  03:32  4  06:26  3  05:00  3  08:53  3  03:25  4  03:47  6  01:19  2  01:42  4  01:49  2
                                                  00:22     00:22     03:15    -00:04     00:02     00:21     01:47     01:12     00:49     00:34     00:35    -00:04     00:11    -00:03   
 4. Toivo Birk                00:58:01 17:28:46   02:24  9  07:23  6  14:28  4  19:32  5  20:56  5  24:38  5  30:49  4  35:56  4  45:57  4  49:03  4  52:35  4  54:10  4  56:00  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         02:24  9  04:59  6  07:05  3  05:04  8  01:24  6  03:42  5  06:11  2  05:07  5  10:01  4  03:06  3  03:32  5  01:35  4  01:50  6  02:01  5
                                                  00:59     00:36     01:26     01:11     00:24     00:31     01:32     01:19     01:57     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:19     00:09   
 5. Rein Hanstein             00:59:40 16:49:14   01:44  3  06:36  5  13:59  3  18:19  3  19:40  3  23:40  3  31:03  5  36:03  5  46:59  5  50:58  5  54:17  5  55:53  5  57:44  5  59:40  5 00:59:40
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         01:44  3  04:52  5  07:23  4  04:20  6  01:21  5  04:00  8  07:23  5  05:00  3  10:56  5  03:59  6  03:19  4  01:36  5  01:51  7  01:56  4
                                                  00:19     00:29     01:44     00:27     00:21     00:49     02:44     01:12     02:52     01:08     00:07     00:13     00:20     00:04   
 6. Renek  Loorens            01:04:51 18:33:21   01:15  1  05:35  2  21:26  8  25:07  8  26:17  7  29:38  7  36:37  6  40:44  6  52:13  6  56:55  6  60:04  6  61:45  6  63:09  6  64:51  6 01:04:51
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:15  1  04:20  2  15:51  9  03:41  1  01:10  3  03:21  2  06:59  4  04:07  2  11:29  6  04:42  8  03:09  1  01:41  6  01:24  1  01:42  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     10:12    -00:12     00:10     00:10     02:20     00:19     03:25     01:51    -00:03     00:18    -00:07    -00:10   
 7. Koidu Laanemets           01:14:39 17:09:52   02:04  7  07:32  7  16:10  6  22:16  6  24:13  6  29:02  6  42:02  8  47:47  8  60:56  8  64:54  8  69:00  8  70:45  8  72:27  7  74:39  7 01:14:39
    1949 Harju KEK                 R1 N40         02:04  7  05:28  7  08:38  5  06:06 10  01:57  9  04:49 10  13:00  9  05:45  8  13:09  8  03:58  5  04:06  7  01:45  7  01:42  4  02:12  7
                                                  00:39     01:05     02:59     02:13     00:57     01:38     08:21     01:57     05:05     01:07     00:54     00:22     00:11     00:20   
 8. Peeter Viik               01:15:14 16:50:18   02:07  8  09:17  9  19:54  7  25:02  7  26:41  8  31:13  8  40:37  7  46:11  7  58:57  7  62:59  7  68:06  7  70:37  7  72:55  8  75:14  8 01:15:14
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         02:07  8  07:10  9  10:37  8  05:08  9  01:39  7  04:32  9  09:24  8  05:34  7  12:46  7  04:02  7  05:07  9  02:31  8  02:18  8  02:19  8
                                                  00:42     02:47     04:58     01:15     00:39     01:21     04:45     01:46     04:42     01:11     01:55     01:08     00:47     00:27   
 9. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:22:54 17:43:27   01:58  6  14:57 10  24:01  9  28:52  9  30:32  9  34:25  9  42:24  9  51:10  9  65:53  9  71:13  9  75:33  9  78:08  9  80:34  9  82:54  9 01:22:54
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         01:58  6  12:59 10  09:04  7  04:51  7  01:40  8  03:53  6  07:59  6  08:46  9  14:43  9  05:20  9  04:20  8  02:35  9  02:26  9  02:20  9
                                                  00:33     08:36     03:25     00:58     00:40     00:42     03:20     04:58     06:39     02:29     01:08     01:12     00:55     00:28   
    Rait Kulbok               DQ       17:13:42   03:32 10  09:01  8  29:44 10  33:29 10  35:27 10  39:21 10                                                                                 DQ
       0                           R1 M18         03:32 10  05:29  8  20:43 10  03:45  2  01:58 10  03:54  7                                                              05:56 10          
                                                  02:07     01:06     15:04    -00:08     00:58     00:43                                                                 04:25             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:32     05:39     03:41     01:00     03:11     04:39     03:48     08:04     02:35     03:09     01:15     01:24     01:42   00:44:54

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Helle Rennu               00:41:29 16:57:14   02:04  6  06:43  1  14:38  1  19:56  1  21:23  1  28:44  1  31:54  1  34:42  1  37:43  1  39:28  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
    1881                           R2 N40         02:04  6  04:39  1  07:55  2  05:18  3  01:27  2  07:21  1  03:10  1  02:48  1  03:01  1  01:45  1  02:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heikki Susimaa            00:49:21 17:34:46   01:55  4  11:58  9  20:28  3  26:39  3  28:10  3  36:11  3  39:24  3  42:27  3  45:44  3  47:39  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
    9076 HS                        R2 M40         01:55  4  10:03  9  08:30  3  06:11  6  01:31  5  08:01  2  03:13  2  03:03  2  03:17  2  01:55  3  01:42  1
                                                 -00:09     05:24     00:35     00:53     00:04     00:40     00:03     00:15     00:16     00:10    -00:19   
 3. Marika Meister            00:50:18 17:19:26   02:00  5  07:06  2  14:45  2  19:57  2  21:30  2  30:32  2  38:01  2  41:47  2  45:31  2  47:59  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         02:00  5  05:06  2  07:39  1  05:12  2  01:33  6  09:02  3  07:29  9  03:46  3  03:44  5  02:28  6  02:19  6
                                                 -00:04     00:27    -00:16    -00:06     00:06     01:41     04:19     00:58     00:43     00:43     00:18   
 4. Maire Kruus               00:58:44 17:11:15   02:27  8  10:10  6  23:35  6  29:15  6  30:41  6  41:10  4  46:21  4  51:01  4  54:41  4  56:26  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
       0                           R2 N40         02:27  8  07:43  4  13:25  7  05:40  4  01:26  1  10:29  5  05:11  7  04:40  5  03:40  4  01:45  1  02:18  5
                                                  00:23     03:04     05:30     00:22    -00:01     03:08     02:01     01:52     00:39     00:00     00:17   
 5. Egne Lappmaa              01:08:55 18:29:27   02:15  7  15:40 11  34:34 10  40:28 10  41:56 10  52:09  8  55:59  7  61:04  7  64:33  6  67:10  5  68:55  5 01:08:55
   20462 Okas                      R2 N21         02:15  7  13:25 11  18:54 10  05:54  5  01:28  3  10:13  4  03:50  5  05:05  7  03:29  3  02:37  7  01:45  2
                                                  00:11     08:46     10:59     00:36     00:01     02:52     00:40     02:17     00:28     00:52    -00:16   
 6. Astrid Nikkel             01:10:40 18:05:26   03:13 10  11:47  8  26:36  9  35:20  9  37:48  9  49:50  7  55:24  6  60:36  6  65:22  7  68:03  6  70:40  6 01:10:40
       0                           R2 M40         03:13 10  08:34  8  14:49  9  08:44  9  02:28 10  12:02  6  05:34  8  05:12  8  04:46  6  02:41  8  02:37  8
                                                  01:09     03:55     06:54     03:26     01:01     04:41     02:24     02:24     01:45     00:56     00:36   
 7. Jevgeni Nedkov            01:10:58 17:10:58   01:42  1  10:01  5  21:37  5  26:43  4  28:20  4  46:36  5  50:13  5  55:14  5  61:51  5  68:12  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
       0                           R2 M16         01:42  1  08:19  7  11:36  4  05:06  1  01:37  7  18:16  9  03:37  4  05:01  6  06:37 10  06:21 10  02:46  9
                                                 -00:22     03:40     03:41    -00:12     00:10     10:55     00:27     02:13     03:36     04:36     00:45   
 8. Kenet Tõkke               01:16:29 17:30:52   01:53  3  09:47  4  21:35  4  27:59  5  30:01  5  59:32 10  62:49  9  66:56  8  72:40  8  74:35  8  76:29  8 01:16:29
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         01:53  3  07:54  5  11:48  5  06:24  7  02:02  8  29:31 10  03:17  3  04:07  4  05:44  8  01:55  3  01:54  3
                                                 -00:11     03:15     03:53     01:06     00:35     22:10     00:07     01:19     02:43     00:10    -00:07   
 9. Erika Laherand            01:19:41 17:45:12   02:32  9  12:51 10  26:32  8  34:51  8  36:59  8  54:17  9  59:05  8  69:30 10  74:56  9  77:20  9  79:41  9 01:19:41
       0                           R2 N40         02:32  9  10:19 10  13:41  8  08:19  8  02:08  9  17:18  8  04:48  6  10:25 10  05:26  7  02:24  5  02:21  7
                                                  00:28     05:40     05:46     03:01     00:41     09:57     01:38     07:37     02:25     00:39     00:20   
10. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:21:55 17:09:31   03:20 11  11:36  7  23:49  7  33:07  7  36:28  7  48:45  6  63:48 10  69:05  9  75:16 10  78:32 10  81:55 10 01:21:55
       0                           R2 M14         03:20 11  08:16  6  12:13  6  09:18 10  03:21 11  12:17  7  15:03 10  05:17  9  06:11  9  03:16  9  03:23 10
                                                  01:16     03:37     04:18     04:00     01:54     04:56     11:53     02:29     03:10     01:31     01:22   
    Kaido Kruusamäe           DQ       17:13:43   04:11 13  19:17 12                                                                                           DQ
       0                           R2 M14         04:11 13  15:06 12                                                                                          
                                                  02:07     10:27                                                                                             
    Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      DQ       17:15:30   03:49 12  43:57 13                                                                                           DQ
       0                           R2 M14         03:49 12  40:08 13                                                                                          
                                                  01:45     35:29                                                                                             
    Kaja Loorens              DQ       18:31:21   01:49  2  08:39  3                                                                                           DQ
   19366 Okas                      R2 N21         01:49  2  06:50  3                      01:29  4                                                            
                                                 -00:15     02:11                         00:02                                                               
    Maire Kruus               DQ       17:11:15                                                                                                                DQ
       0                           R2 N40                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                              
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:39     07:39     05:06     01:26     07:21     03:10     02:48     03:01     01:45     01:42   00:40:19

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:20:50 17:09:32   02:15  2  05:14  1  07:45  1  09:15  1  12:29  1  16:12  1  18:30  1  20:50  1 00:20:50
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         02:15  2  02:59  1  02:31  1  01:30  1  03:14  3  03:43  1  02:18  1  02:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Lukk                00:28:21 18:54:50   02:31  4  06:25  2  09:50  3  11:57  3  16:08  3  22:03  2  25:45  2  28:21  2 00:28:21
    8347                           R3 N21         02:31  4  03:54  4  03:25  3  02:07 10  04:11  5  05:55  6  03:42  7  02:36  8
                                                  00:16     00:55     00:54     00:37     00:57     02:12     01:24     00:16   
 3. Martina Muld              00:28:24 18:54:49   02:36  6  06:28  4  09:48  2  11:53  2  16:05  2  22:03  2  25:46  3  28:24  3 00:28:24
   19775                           R3 N12         02:36  6  03:52  3  03:20  2  02:05  8  04:12  6  05:58  7  03:43  8  02:38 10
                                                  00:21     00:53     00:49     00:35     00:58     02:15     01:25     00:18   
 4. Marietta Muld             00:28:39 18:54:46   02:50  7  06:26  3  09:53  4  12:04  4  16:17  4  22:04  4  25:59  4  28:39  4 00:28:39
   19774                           R3 N12         02:50  7  03:36  2  03:27  4  02:11 11  04:13  7  05:47  5  03:55  9  02:40 11
                                                  00:35     00:37     00:56     00:41     00:59     02:04     01:37     00:20   
 5. Joosep Michels            00:29:34 17:40:30   02:54  9  08:32  6  12:10  5  14:29  5  18:32  5  24:05  5  26:58  5  29:34  5 00:29:34
   18128 Okas                      R3 M12         02:54  9  05:38  6  03:38  6  02:19 12  04:03  4  05:33  4  02:53  5  02:36  8
                                                  00:39     02:39     01:07     00:49     00:49     01:50     00:35     00:16   
 6. Karen Loorens             00:31:22 18:00:42   03:07 10  13:52 11  17:20  7  20:01  7  23:03  6  26:53  6            31:22  6 00:31:22
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N12         03:07 10  10:45  9  03:28  5  02:41 13  03:02  1  03:50  2                    
                                                  00:52     07:46     00:57     01:11    -00:12     00:07                       
 7. Ranek Kulbok              00:35:44 17:09:23   04:21 13  12:26  8  16:37  6  20:15  8  26:01 10  31:33  8  33:54  6  35:44  7 00:35:44
       0                           R3 M12         04:21 13  08:05  8  04:11 10  03:38 14  05:46 12  05:32  3  02:21  2  01:50  1
                                                  02:06     05:06     01:40     02:08     02:32     01:49     00:03    -00:30   
 8. Egert Tõkke               00:38:03 17:31:33   05:27 15  11:43  7  17:40  9  19:39  6  24:36  7  31:22  7  35:20  7  38:03  8 00:38:03
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         05:27 15  06:16  7  05:57 12  01:59  4  04:57 11  06:46 11  03:58 10  02:43 12
                                                  03:12     03:17     03:26     00:29     01:43     03:03     01:40     00:23   
 9. Claudia Birk              00:42:45 17:28:47   02:32  5  15:48 12  19:42 10  21:47 10  24:55  8  33:01  9  40:14  9  42:45  9 00:42:45
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         02:32  5  13:16 12  03:54  8  02:05  8  03:08  2  08:06 14  07:13 14  02:31  7
                                                  00:17     10:17     01:23     00:35    -00:06     04:23     04:55     00:11   
10. Kaidi Sits                00:43:30 17:55:09   03:22 12  07:36  5  17:38  8  21:19  9  25:59  9  35:34 10  39:09  8  43:30 10 00:43:30
   15479                           R3 N40         03:22 12  04:14  5  10:02 13  03:41 15  04:40  8  09:35 15  03:35  6  04:21 14
                                                  01:07     01:15     07:31     02:11     01:26     05:52     01:17     02:01   
11. Samuel Kastepõld          00:50:24 17:44:11   03:16 11  19:43 14  23:34 12  25:34 12  39:11 13  45:42 13  48:17 10  50:24 11 00:50:24
   18129 Okas                      R3 M12         03:16 11  16:27 15  03:51  7  02:00  6  13:37 13  06:31 10  02:35  3  02:07  5
                                                  01:01     13:28     01:20     00:30     10:23     02:48     00:17    -00:13   
12. Veroonika Puudist         00:51:15 17:51:46   02:14  1  13:11 10  28:37 15  30:29 15  35:20 12  42:12 11  49:12 12  51:15 12 00:51:15
       0                           R3 N14         02:14  1  10:57 11  15:26 15  01:52  3  04:51 10  06:52 12  07:00 13  02:03  3
                                                 -00:01     07:58     12:55     00:22     01:37     03:09     04:42    -00:17   
13. Mia Mai Muru              00:51:16 17:51:45   02:16  3  13:08  9  28:27 14  30:28 14  35:18 11  42:12 11  49:11 11  51:16 13 00:51:16
   19369 Okas                      R3 N14         02:16  3  10:52 10  15:19 14  02:01  7  04:50  9  06:54 13  06:59 12  02:05  4
                                                  00:01     07:53     12:48     00:31     01:36     03:11     04:41    -00:15   
14. Alvar Nikkel              00:51:44 17:42:31   04:58 14  21:03 15  25:09 13  27:08 13  40:57 14  47:14 14  49:53 13  51:44 14 00:51:44
   18748                           R3 M12         04:58 14  16:05 13  04:06  9  01:59  4  13:49 14  06:17  9  02:39  4  01:51  2
                                                  02:43     13:06     01:35     00:29     10:35     02:34     00:21    -00:29   
15. Silver Nikkel             01:14:55 17:45:06   02:51  8  19:03 13  23:28 11  25:10 11  60:34 15  66:45 15  71:52 14  74:55 15 01:14:55
   18138 Okas                      R3 M12         02:51  8  16:12 14  04:25 11  01:42  2  35:24 15  06:11  8  05:07 11  03:03 13
                                                  00:36     13:13     01:54     00:12     32:10     02:28     02:49     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:59     02:31     01:30     03:02     03:43     02:18     01:50   00:20:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.09.2014 10:20:58 OK Okas