Läänemaa kolmapäevak 3.09.2014

3.09.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [LASTE] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12]
[R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M12 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15463 Mattias Kerge                        00:49:30
R1 M14 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        00:37:41
 2. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:37:56 +00:15
 3.     0 Kaido Kruusamäe                      00:49:26 +11:45
 4.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                     01:32:01 +54:20
    18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK  DQ      
R1 M16 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jevgeni Medkov                       00:32:38
 2. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:39:54 +07:16
R1 M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rait Kulbok                          00:30:07
R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       00:24:20
 2. 20612 Ivo Muru                             00:35:07 +10:47
 3.     0 Rita Mets                            00:54:07 +29:47
 4.     0 Raili Mets                           00:54:08 +29:48
        0 Henri Arrokask                       DQ      
R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:29:57
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:31:33 +01:36
 3.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:31:56 +01:59
 4.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:35:26 +05:29
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:42:57 +13:00
 6.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:51:03 +21:06
R1 N14 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas       00:43:23
 2. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       00:47:02 +03:39
    15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas       DQ      
    15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas       DQ      
R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:50:06
R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:29:48
 2.     0 Maire Kruus                          00:36:40 +06:52
 3.     0 Erika Laherand                       00:52:35 +22:47
R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ranek Kulbok                         00:37:34
 2. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas       00:39:12 +01:38
 3. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       00:39:57 +02:23
 4. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas       00:40:18 +02:44
 5. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:16:55 +39:21
 6. 18130 Tõnis Lepp                Okas       01:17:56 +40:22
 7.     0 Johannes Lepp                        01:18:00 +40:26
 8.     0 Ryan Kennet                          01:25:45 +48:11
    18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas       DQ      
        0 Ryan Kennet                          DQ      
R2 M14 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaanis Soosaar                       00:48:47
R2 N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Ulm                            01:17:46
R2 N14 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gerli Helts                          00:39:31
 2. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas       00:42:21 +02:50
 3. 18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas       00:51:17 +11:46
R2 N16 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas       00:51:15
R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:30:44
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:33:21 +02:37
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:38:27 +07:43
R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Simo Linno                           00:48:34
 2. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA        00:49:03 +00:29
        0 Hendrik Rämman                       DQ      
R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:26:58
 2.     0 Keru-Liis Soosaar                    00:27:00 +00:02
 3. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:30:59 +04:01
 4.     0 Sella Helts                          00:41:04 +14:06
 4. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       00:41:04 +14:06
 6. 19773 Laura Sündeva                        00:41:05 +14:07
    20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   DQ      
LASTE Rada (4): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool   00:03:15
 2.     0 Birgit Tõkke                         00:03:23 +00:08
 3.     0 Elise Loorens                        00:03:50 +00:35
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas      R1 M21   00:24:20
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                        R1 N40   00:29:48 +05:28
 3.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West      R1 M40   00:29:57 +05:37
 4.     0 Rait Kulbok                         R1 M18   00:30:07 +05:47
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   00:31:33 +07:13
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   00:31:56 +07:36
 7.     0 Jevgeni Medkov                      R1 M16   00:32:38 +08:18
 8. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   00:35:07 +10:47
 9.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    R1 M40   00:35:26 +11:06
10.     0 Maire Kruus                         R1 N40   00:36:40 +12:20
11. 15398 Kaspar Valper                       R1 M14   00:37:41 +13:21
12. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R1 M14   00:37:56 +13:36
13. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R1 M16   00:39:54 +15:34
14.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON       R1 M40   00:42:57 +18:37
15. 15477 Heli Sarrapik             Okas      R1 N14   00:43:23 +19:03
16. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas      R1 N14   00:47:02 +22:42
17.     0 Kaido Kruusamäe                     R1 M14   00:49:26 +25:06
18. 15463 Mattias Kerge                       R1 M12   00:49:30 +25:10
19. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas      R1 N21   00:50:06 +25:46
20.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R1 M40   00:51:03 +26:43
21.     0 Erika Laherand                      R1 N40   00:52:35 +28:15
22.     0 Rita Mets                           R1 M21   00:54:07 +29:47
23.     0 Raili Mets                          R1 M21   00:54:08 +29:48
24.     0 Karl-Armin Võsur                    R1 M14   01:32:01 +67:41
    15885 Hele Tamm                 Okas      R1 N14   DQ      
    18755 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK R1 M14   DQ      
        0 Henri Arrokask                      R1 M21   DQ      
    15478 Sandra Sündeva            Okas      R1 N14   DQ      
#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:30:44
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:33:21 +02:37
 3.     0 Ranek Kulbok                        R2 M12   00:37:34 +06:50
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:38:27 +07:43
 5. 18128 Joosep Michels            Okas      R2 M12   00:39:12 +08:28
 6.     0 Gerli Helts                         R2 N14   00:39:31 +08:47
 7. 18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R2 M12   00:39:57 +09:13
 8. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld          Okas      R2 M12   00:40:18 +09:34
 9. 18757 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Okas      R2 N14   00:42:21 +11:37
10.     0 Jaanis Soosaar                      R2 M14   00:48:47 +18:03
11. 19370 Heliko Saar               Okas      R2 N16   00:51:15 +20:31
12. 18134 Eliise Lepp               Okas      R2 N14   00:51:17 +20:33
13. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R2 M12   01:16:55 +46:11
14.     0 Laura Ulm                           R2 N12   01:17:46 +47:02
15. 18130 Tõnis Lepp                Okas      R2 M12   01:17:56 +47:12
16.     0 Johannes Lepp                       R2 M12   01:18:00 +47:16
17.     0 Ryan Kennet                         R2 M12   01:25:45 +55:01
    18138 Silver Nikkel             Okas      R2 M12   DQ      
        0 Ryan Kennet                         R2 M12   DQ      
#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas      R3 N12   00:26:58
 2.     0 Keru-Liis Soosaar                   R3 N12   00:27:00 +00:02
 3. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R3 N12   00:30:59 +04:01
 4.     0 Sella Helts                         R3 N12   00:41:04 +14:06
 4. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas      R3 N12   00:41:04 +14:06
 6. 19773 Laura Sündeva                       R3 N12   00:41:05 +14:07
 7.     0 Simo Linno                          R3 M12   00:48:34 +21:36
 8. 20621 Egert Tõkke               ULA       R3 M12   00:49:03 +22:05
    20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool  R3 N12   DQ      
        0 Hendrik Rämman                      R3 M12   DQ      
#4 Rada (LASTE): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Oru Kool  LASTE    00:03:15
 2.     0 Birgit Tõkke                        LASTE    00:03:23 +00:08
 3.     0 Elise Loorens                       LASTE    00:03:50 +00:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.09.2014 10:59:47 OK Okas