Läänemaa kolmapäevak 3.09.2014

3.09.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [LASTE] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12]
[R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M12 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Kerge             00:49:30 17:38:36   00:48  1  03:17  1  08:38  1  15:08  1  24:02  1  27:26  1  31:47  1  37:50  1  39:55  1  40:56  1  43:29  1  46:35  1  48:31  1  49:30  1 00:49:30
   15463                           R1 M12         00:48  1  02:29  1  05:21  1  06:30  1  08:54  1  03:24  1  04:21  1  06:03  1  02:05  1  01:01  1  02:33  1  03:06  1  01:56  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:29     05:21     06:30     08:54     03:24     04:21     06:03     02:05     01:01     02:33     03:06     01:56     00:59   00:49:30

R1 M14 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Valper             00:37:41 17:38:16   00:46  2  03:51  5  07:25  3  09:51  1  13:45  1  18:17  1  20:59  1  26:41  2  28:33  2  29:35  2  31:34  2  34:39  2  36:42  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
   15398                           R1 M14         00:46  2  03:05  5  03:34  2  02:26  1  03:54  3  04:32  2  02:42  2  05:42  4  01:52  4  01:02  2  01:59  1  03:05  2  02:03  2  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenet Tõkke               00:37:56 18:07:51   01:01  3  03:32  2  07:24  2  10:57  3  14:41  3  18:25  2  22:14  2  25:49  1  27:33  1  28:43  1  31:13  1  34:08  1  37:01  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
   18740 Okas                      R1 M14         01:01  3  02:31  3  03:52  3  03:33  3  03:44  1  03:44  1  03:49  3  03:35  1  01:44  2  01:10  3  02:30  3  02:55  1  02:53  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:15    -00:34     00:18     01:07    -00:10    -00:48     01:07    -02:07    -00:08     00:08     00:31    -00:10     00:50    -00:04   
 3. Kaido Kruusamäe           00:49:26 17:14:45   01:09  5  03:43  4  07:45  4  10:14  2  14:02  2  21:42  3  24:08  3  28:18  3  30:03  3  31:42  3  35:08  3  39:18  3  47:47  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
       0                           R1 M14         01:09  5  02:34  4  04:02  4  02:29  2  03:48  2  07:40  3  02:26  1  04:10  2  01:45  3  01:39  5  03:26  4  04:10  4  08:29  4  01:39  4
                                                  00:23    -00:31     00:28     00:03    -00:06     03:08    -00:16    -01:32    -00:07     00:37     01:27     01:05     06:26     00:40   
 4. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:32:01 17:17:29   01:03  4  03:33  3  17:02  5  23:30  5  28:32  5  36:23  4  40:30  4  54:06  4  57:01  4  58:37  4  69:21  4  74:03  4  91:03  4  92:01  4 01:32:01
       0                           R1 M14         01:03  4  02:30  2  13:29  5  06:28  4  05:02  5  07:51  4  04:07  4  13:36  5  02:55  5  01:36  4  10:44  5  04:42  5  17:00  5  00:58  2
                                                  00:17    -00:35     09:55     04:02     01:08     03:19     01:25     07:54     01:03     00:34     08:45     01:37     14:57    -00:01   
    Kaarel Tamm               DQ       17:35:52   00:33  1  02:14  1  05:33  1  16:28  4  20:32  4                                                                                           DQ
   18755 Martna PK                 R1 M14         00:33  1  01:41  1  03:19  1  10:55  5  04:04  4                      05:24  3  01:27  1  00:56  1  02:21  2  03:26  3  01:43  1          
                                                 -00:13    -01:24    -00:15     08:29     00:10                        -00:18    -00:25    -00:06     00:22     00:21    -00:20             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:41     03:19     02:26     03:44     03:44     02:26     03:35     01:27     00:56     01:59     02:55     01:43     00:55   00:31:23

R1 M16 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Jevgeni Medkov            00:32:38 17:19:36   00:34  1  01:57  1  05:36  1  09:20  1  12:29  1  16:21  1  19:31  1  22:39  1  24:03  1  24:58  1  26:59  1  29:48  1  31:39  1  32:38  1 00:32:38
       0                           R1 M16         00:34  1  01:23  1  03:39  1  03:44  2  03:09  2  03:52  1  03:10  2  03:08  1  01:24  1  00:55  1  02:01  1  02:49  1  01:51  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Michels            00:39:54 17:15:18   01:01  2  03:02  2  07:07  2  10:09  2  13:06  2  20:46  2  23:24  2  27:09  2  28:45  2  29:50  2  33:01  2  36:12  2  38:41  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
   18128 Okas                      R1 M16         01:01  2  02:01  2  04:05  2  03:02  1  02:57  1  07:40  2  02:38  1  03:45  2  01:36  2  01:05  2  03:11  2  03:11  2  02:29  2  01:13  2
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:26    -00:42    -00:12     03:48    -00:32     00:37     00:12     00:10     01:10     00:22     00:38     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:23     03:39     03:02     02:57     03:52     02:38     03:08     01:24     00:55     02:01     02:49     01:51     00:59   00:31:12

R1 M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Rait Kulbok               00:30:07 17:18:11   00:28  1  01:56  1  05:12  1  06:41  1  09:30  1  12:35  1  14:45  1  19:15  1  22:17  1  23:09  1  25:19  1  27:45  1  29:15  1  30:07  1 00:30:07
       0                           R1 M18         00:28  1  01:28  1  03:16  1  01:29  1  02:49  1  03:05  1  02:10  1  04:30  1  03:02  1  00:52  1  02:10  1  02:26  1  01:30  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:28     03:16     01:29     02:49     03:05     02:10     04:30     03:02     00:52     02:10     02:26     01:30     00:52   00:30:07

R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Renek  Loorens            00:24:20 18:03:34   00:33  1  02:09  1  04:38  1  06:10  1  08:24  1  10:53  1  13:08  1  16:20  1  17:34  1  18:23  1  19:31  1  21:54  1  23:26  1  24:20  1 00:24:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         00:33  1  01:36  1  02:29  1  01:32  1  02:14  1  02:29  1  02:15  1  03:12  2  01:14  2  00:49  1  01:08  1  02:23  2  01:32  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:35:07 18:30:10   00:41  2  03:29  2  09:39  2  13:55  2  16:20  2  18:54  2  22:14  2  25:10  2  26:13  2  27:02  2  30:26  2  32:36  2  34:10  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
   20612                           R1 M21         00:41  2  02:48  2  06:10  5  04:16  5  02:25  2  02:34  2  03:20  4  02:56  1  01:03  1  00:49  1  03:24  4  02:10  1  01:34  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:08     01:12     03:41     02:44     00:11     00:05     01:05    -00:16    -00:11     00:00     02:16    -00:13     00:02     00:03   
 3. Rita Mets                 00:54:07 17:05:36   05:56  3  14:22  4  19:48  4  22:44  3  26:34  3  31:59  3  35:09  4  39:54  3  42:20  3  43:35  3  46:45  3  50:05  4  53:05  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
       0                           R1 M21         05:56  3  08:26  4  05:26  3  02:56  2  03:50  4  05:25  4  03:10  3  04:45  3  02:26  3  01:15  3  03:10  3  03:20  4  03:00  3  01:02  3
                                                  05:23     06:50     02:57     01:24     01:36     02:56     00:55     01:33     01:12     00:26     02:02     00:57     01:28     00:08   
 4. Raili Mets                00:54:08 17:05:37   06:00  5  14:19  3  19:46  3  22:45  4  26:34  3  31:59  3  35:03  3  39:54  3  42:21  4  43:36  4  46:45  3  50:03  3  53:06  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
       0                           R1 M21         06:00  5  08:19  3  05:27  4  02:59  3  03:49  3  05:25  4  03:04  2  04:51  4  02:27  4  01:15  3  03:09  2  03:18  3  03:03  4  01:02  3
                                                  05:27     06:43     02:58     01:27     01:35     02:56     00:49     01:39     01:13     00:26     02:01     00:55     01:31     00:08   
    Henri Arrokask            DQ       17:05:39   05:56  3  19:49  5  24:10  5  28:10  5  45:37  5  50:32  5  58:07  5                                                                       DQ
       0                           R1 M21         05:56  3  13:53  5  04:21  2  04:00  4  17:27  5  04:55  3  07:35  5                                                                      
                                                  05:23     12:17     01:52     02:28     15:13     02:26     05:20                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:36     02:29     01:32     02:14     02:29     02:15     02:56     01:03     00:49     01:08     02:10     01:32     00:54   00:23:40

R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:29:57 17:22:15   00:50  3  02:50  1  06:09  1  08:12  1  11:02  1  14:15  1  16:04  1  19:11  1  21:23  1  22:17  1  24:22  1  27:02  1  28:55  1  29:57  1 00:29:57
    7186 West                      R1 M40         00:50  3  02:00  2  03:19  1  02:03  3  02:50  1  03:13  2  01:49  1  03:07  1  02:12  6  00:54  1  02:05  3  02:40  1  01:53  2  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Hanstein             00:31:33 16:52:16   00:47  1  03:01  4  06:36  4  08:31  3  11:45  3  14:56  3  16:59  2  20:18  2  22:26  3  23:39  3  25:52  2  28:32  2  30:23  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:47  1  02:14  4  03:35  4  01:55  2  03:14  4  03:11  1  02:03  2  03:19  2  02:08  5  01:13  6  02:13  4  02:40  1  01:51  1  01:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:14     00:16    -00:08     00:24    -00:02     00:14     00:12    -00:04     00:19     00:08     00:00    -00:02     00:08   
 3. Toivo Birk                00:31:56 17:33:32   01:02  5  02:53  2  06:26  3  08:15  2  11:12  2  14:49  2  17:01  3  20:46  3  22:18  2  23:28  2  25:53  3  28:55  3  30:51  3  31:56  3 00:31:56
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         01:02  5  01:51  1  03:33  3  01:49  1  02:57  2  03:37  3  02:12  4  03:45  3  01:32  1  01:10  5  02:25  5  03:02  3  01:56  3  01:05  2
                                                  00:12    -00:09     00:14    -00:14     00:07     00:24     00:23     00:38    -00:40     00:16     00:20     00:22     00:03     00:03   
 4. Ain Kartau                00:35:26 17:35:13   00:47  1  02:59  3  06:25  2  09:33  4  12:44  4  17:06  4  19:10  4  23:05  4  24:57  4  26:02  4  27:48  4  31:00  4  34:14  4  35:26  4 00:35:26
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         00:47  1  02:12  3  03:26  2  03:08  5  03:11  3  04:22  5  02:04  3  03:55  4  01:52  3  01:05  3  01:46  2  03:12  5  03:14  6  01:12  4
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:07     01:05     00:21     01:09     00:15     00:48    -00:20     00:11    -00:19     00:32     01:21     00:10   
 5. Ants Tamm                 00:42:57 17:30:41   01:00  4  05:40  5  09:43  5  15:47  5  20:29  5  24:25  5  27:14  5  32:09  5  33:46  5  34:44  5  36:19  5  39:43  5  41:43  5  42:57  5 00:42:57
     284 TON                       R1 M40         01:00  4  04:40  5  04:03  5  06:04  6  04:42  6  03:56  4  02:49  5  04:55  6  01:37  2  00:58  2  01:35  1  03:24  6  02:00  4  01:14  5
                                                  00:10     02:40     00:44     04:01     01:52     00:43     01:00     01:48    -00:35     00:04    -00:30     00:44     00:07     00:12   
 6. Peeter Viik               00:51:03 16:56:29   01:11  6  09:35  6  14:01  6  16:15  6  20:34  6  27:39  6  34:36  6  38:38  6  40:44  6  41:50  6  44:15  6  47:22  6  49:48  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         01:11  6  08:24  6  04:26  6  02:14  4  04:19  5  07:05  6  06:57  6  04:02  5  02:06  4  01:06  4  02:25  5  03:07  4  02:26  5  01:15  6
                                                  00:21     06:24     01:07     00:11     01:29     03:52     05:08     00:55    -00:06     00:12     00:20     00:27     00:33     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:51     03:19     01:49     02:50     03:11     01:49     03:07     01:32     00:54     01:35     02:40     01:51     01:02   00:28:17

R1 N14 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Heli Sarrapik             00:43:23 17:47:07   01:00  3  03:09  1  07:03  1  09:23  2  13:56  2  19:21  1  23:09  1  27:47  1  30:12  1  31:22  1  35:17  1  38:52  1  42:05  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
   15477 Okas                      R1 N14         01:00  3  02:09  1  03:54  2  02:20  2  04:33  4  05:25  3  03:48  3  04:38  1  02:25  4  01:10  3  03:55  4  03:35  2  03:13  4  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaari Kargu               00:47:02 17:41:09   00:50  1  06:50  3  12:00  3  14:34  3  18:31  3  22:39  2  24:57  2  32:15  2  34:27  2  35:44  2  39:35  2  43:42  2  45:48  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
   17300 Okas                      R1 N14         00:50  1  06:00  4  05:10  4  02:34  3  03:57  3  04:08  1  02:18  1  07:18  4  02:12  3  01:17  4  03:51  3  04:07  4  02:06  3  01:14  1
                                                 -00:10     03:51     01:16     00:14    -00:36    -01:17    -01:30     02:40    -00:13     00:07    -00:04     00:32    -01:07    -00:04   
    Hele Tamm                 DQ       17:41:19   00:54  2  03:33  2  07:13  2  09:17  1  12:36  1                                                                                           DQ
   15885 Okas                      R1 N14         00:54  2  02:39  2  03:40  1  02:04  1  03:19  1                      05:39  3  01:27  1  00:56  1  02:21  1  03:23  1  01:56  2          
                                                 -00:06     00:30    -00:14    -00:16    -01:14                         01:01    -00:58    -00:14    -01:34    -00:12    -01:17             
    Sandra Sündeva            DQ       17:45:44                                                                                                                                              DQ
   15478 Okas                      R1 N14                             04:04  3  02:46  4  03:48  2  04:11  2  02:19  2  05:32  2  01:51  2  01:07  2  02:26  2  03:42  3  01:42  1          
                                                                      00:10     00:26    -00:45    -01:14    -01:29     00:54    -00:34    -00:03    -01:29     00:07    -01:31             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:09     03:40     02:04     03:19     04:08     02:18     04:38     01:27     00:56     02:21     03:23     01:42     01:14   00:34:09

R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Loorens              00:50:06 17:55:02   00:45  1  04:11  1  08:54  1  12:45  1  18:15  1  23:17  1  25:36  1  29:52  1  31:31  1  33:12  1  34:42  1  37:31  1  49:04  1  50:06  1 00:50:06
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         00:45  1  03:26  1  04:43  1  03:51  1  05:30  1  05:02  1  02:19  1  04:16  1  01:39  1  01:41  1  01:30  1  02:49  1  11:33  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:26     04:43     03:51     05:30     05:02     02:19     04:16     01:39     01:41     01:30     02:49     11:33     01:02   00:50:06

R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Pille Kaisel              00:29:48 17:29:48   00:39  1  02:40  1  05:59  1  08:15  1  10:57  1  14:04  1  15:58  1  19:14  1  21:11  1  22:13  1  24:40  1  27:01  1  28:43  1  29:48  1 00:29:48
   11679                           R1 N40         00:39  1  02:01  1  03:19  1  02:16  1  02:42  1  03:07  1  01:54  1  03:16  1  01:57  3  01:02  2  02:27  2  02:21  1  01:42  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Kruus               00:36:40 17:17:06   00:53  2  03:49  2  08:13  2  11:04  2  15:24  2  18:49  2  21:19  2  24:58  2  26:37  2  27:37  2  29:33  2  32:51  2  35:17  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
       0                           R1 N40         00:53  2  02:56  2  04:24  2  02:51  3  04:20  3  03:25  2  02:30  2  03:39  2  01:39  1  01:00  1  01:56  1  03:18  3  02:26  2  01:23  3
                                                  00:14     00:55     01:05     00:35     01:38     00:18     00:36     00:23    -00:18    -00:02    -00:31     00:57     00:44     00:18   
 3. Erika Laherand            00:52:35 17:21:16   01:05  3  08:26  3  18:09  3  20:53  3  24:25  3  30:20  3  33:11  3  37:27  3  39:06  3  40:16  3  42:58  3  46:13  3  51:22  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
       0                           R1 N40         01:05  3  07:21  3  09:43  3  02:44  2  03:32  2  05:55  3  02:51  3  04:16  3  01:39  1  01:10  3  02:42  3  03:15  2  05:09  3  01:13  2
                                                  00:26     05:20     06:24     00:28     00:50     02:48     00:57     01:00    -00:18     00:08     00:15     00:54     03:27     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:01     03:19     02:16     02:42     03:07     01:54     03:16     01:39     01:00     01:56     02:21     01:42     01:05   00:28:57

R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Ranek Kulbok              00:37:34 17:18:48   00:51  2  03:06  3  10:19  5  19:07  5  23:57  5  26:35  5  28:46  3  32:19  1  36:06  1  37:34  1 00:37:34
       0                           R2 M12         00:51  2  02:15  5  07:13  4  08:48  8  04:50  2  02:38  1  02:11  1  03:33  1  03:47  3  01:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Michels            00:39:12 17:14:19   00:53  3  04:09  7  09:04  3  16:49  3  21:50  1  25:36  1  28:31  2  33:02  3  36:45  2  39:12  2 00:39:12
   18128 Okas                      R2 M12         00:53  3  03:16  8  04:55  3  07:45  2  05:01  3  03:46  2  02:55  5  04:31  3  03:43  2  02:27  5
                                                  00:02     01:01    -02:18    -01:03     00:11     01:08     00:44     00:58    -00:04     00:59   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:39:57 17:14:40   01:07  5  03:10  4  07:58  1  16:26  1  22:20  3  26:07  3  28:52  4  35:10  4  38:11  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
   18138 Okas                      R2 M12         01:07  5  02:03  3  04:48  1  08:28  4  05:54  5  03:47  3  02:45  3  06:18  4  03:01  1  01:46  3
                                                  00:16    -00:12    -02:25    -00:20     01:04     01:09     00:34     02:45    -00:46     00:18   
 4. Samuel Kastepõld          00:40:18 17:13:32   00:49  1  02:00  1  09:48  4  17:49  4  22:02  2  26:05  2  28:27  1  32:36  2  38:54  4  40:18  4 00:40:18
   18129 Okas                      R2 M12         00:49  1  01:11  1  07:48  5  08:01  3  04:13  1  04:03  5  02:22  2  04:09  2  06:18  5  01:24  1
                                                 -00:02    -01:04     00:35    -00:47    -00:37     01:25     00:11     00:36     02:31    -00:04   
 5. Alvar Nikkel              01:16:55 17:27:37   00:54  4  02:53  2  42:39 10  46:21 10  51:55 10  57:25 10  61:29 10  68:23  7  73:30  5  76:55  5 01:16:55
   18748                           R2 M12         00:54  4  01:59  2  39:46 10  03:42  1  05:34  4  05:30  6  04:04  6  06:54  5  05:07  4  03:25  7
                                                  00:03    -00:16     32:33    -05:06     00:44     02:52     01:53     03:21     01:20     01:57   
 6. Tõnis Lepp                01:17:56 17:17:41   02:08  8  04:43  8  22:55  9  35:19  9  45:06  9  53:01  9  57:33  9  66:58  6  75:33  7  77:56  6 01:17:56
   18130 Okas                      R2 M12         02:08  8  02:35  7  18:12  8  12:24 10  09:47  9  07:55  7  04:32  8  09:25  6  08:35  6  02:23  4
                                                  01:17     00:20     10:59     03:36     04:57     05:17     02:21     05:52     04:48     00:55   
 7. Johannes Lepp             01:18:00 17:18:17   01:26  7  03:51  6  22:25  8  34:45  8  44:32  8  52:30  8  56:55  8  66:26  5  75:03  6  78:00  7 01:18:00
       0                           R2 M12         01:26  7  02:25  6  18:34  9  12:20  9  09:47  9  07:58  8  04:25  7  09:31  7  08:37  7  02:57  6
                                                  00:35     00:10     11:21     03:32     04:57     05:20     02:14     05:58     04:50     01:29   
 8. Ryan Kennet               01:25:45 17:12:50   05:21  9  09:36  9  17:39  6  26:08  6  35:50  6  45:13  6  50:47  6  71:35  8  80:50  8  85:45  8 01:25:45
       0                           R2 M12         05:21  9  04:15  9  08:03  6  08:29  6  09:42  7  09:23  9  05:34  9  20:48  8  09:15  8  04:55  8
                                                  04:30     02:00     00:50    -00:19     04:52     06:45     03:23     17:15     05:28     03:27   
    Silver Nikkel             DQ       17:14:40   01:07  5  03:10  4  07:58  1  16:26  1  22:20  3  26:07  3  28:52  4                               DQ
   18138 Okas                      R2 M12         01:07  5  02:03  3  04:48  1  08:28  4  05:54  5  03:47  3  02:45  3                              
                                                  00:16    -00:12    -02:25    -00:20     01:04     01:09     00:34                                 
    Ryan Kennet               DQ       17:12:50   05:21  9  09:36  9  17:39  6  26:08  6  35:50  6  45:13  6  50:47  6                               DQ
       0                           R2 M12         05:21  9  04:15  9  08:03  6  08:29  6  09:42  7  09:23  9  05:34  9                              
                                                  04:30     02:00     00:50    -00:19     04:52     06:45     03:23                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:11     04:48     03:42     04:13     02:38     02:11     03:33     03:01     01:24   00:27:30

R2 M14 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:48:47 17:38:19   00:51  1  03:56  1  08:19  1  18:27  1  32:25  1  35:28  1  37:54  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  48:47  1 00:48:47
       0                           R2 M14         00:51  1  03:05  1  04:23  1  10:08  1  13:58  1  03:03  1  02:26  1  06:46  1  02:44  1  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     03:05     04:23     10:08     13:58     03:03     02:26     06:46     02:44     01:23   00:48:47

R2 N12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:17:46 17:18:24   01:24  1  03:56  1  22:16  1  34:35  1  44:36  1  52:22  1  56:49  1  66:18  1  75:02  1  77:46  1 01:17:46
       0                           R2 N12         01:24  1  02:32  1  18:20  1  12:19  1  10:01  1  07:46  1  04:27  1  09:29  1  08:44  1  02:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:32     18:20     12:19     10:01     07:46     04:27     09:29     08:44     02:44   01:17:46

R2 N14 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Gerli Helts               00:39:31 17:48:11   00:42  1  02:01  1  14:25  1  20:09  2  25:00  2  27:45  1  30:06  1  34:22  1  37:39  1  39:31  1 00:39:31
       0                           R2 N14         00:42  1  01:19  1  12:24  1  05:44  2  04:51  2  02:45  1  02:21  2  04:16  1  03:17  2  01:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna-Liisa Pai           00:42:21 17:44:51   01:01  3  02:53  3  17:44  3  23:32  3  28:17  3  31:04  3  33:23  3  37:41  3  40:55  2  42:21  2 00:42:21
   18757 Okas                      R2 N14         01:01  3  01:52  3  14:51  3  05:48  3  04:45  1  02:47  2  02:19  1  04:18  2  03:14  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:19     00:33     02:27     00:04    -00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:03    -00:26   
 3. Eliise Lepp               00:51:17 17:18:58   00:58  2  02:30  2  14:55  2  19:37  1  24:47  1  28:37  2  31:25  2  37:08  2  49:10  3  51:17  3 00:51:17
   18134 Okas                      R2 N14         00:58  2  01:32  2  12:25  2  04:42  1  05:10  3  03:50  3  02:48  3  05:43  3  12:02  3  02:07  3
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:01    -01:02     00:19     01:05     00:27     01:27     08:45     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:19     12:24     04:42     04:45     02:45     02:19     04:16     03:14     01:26   00:37:52

R2 N16 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Heliko Saar               00:51:15 17:18:59   00:53  1  02:32  1  14:51  1  19:33  1  24:44  1  28:34  1  31:21  1  37:10  1  49:10  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
   19370 Okas                      R2 N16         00:53  1  01:39  1  12:19  1  04:42  1  05:11  1  03:50  1  02:47  1  05:49  1  12:00  1  02:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:39     12:19     04:42     05:11     03:50     02:47     05:49     12:00     02:05   00:51:15

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:30:44 16:54:36   00:52  2  02:53  3  07:27  2  13:32  1  17:13  1  19:33  1  21:52  1  25:24  1  28:28  1  30:44  1 00:30:44
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:52  2  02:01  3  04:34  2  06:05  2  03:41  2  02:20  2  02:19  2  03:32  2  03:04  1  02:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:33:21 17:18:38   00:47  1  02:11  1  15:42  3  18:41  3  22:05  3  23:46  3  25:43  3  28:37  3  31:42  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
    1881                           R2 N40         00:47  1  01:24  1  13:31  3  02:59  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  01:57  1  02:54  1  03:05  2  01:39  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:37     08:57    -03:06    -00:17    -00:39    -00:22    -00:38     00:01    -00:37   
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:38:27 17:20:08   01:03  3  02:49  2  07:18  1  15:16  2  19:13  2  21:50  2  24:24  2  28:11  2  36:07  3  38:27  3 00:38:27
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:03  3  01:46  2  04:29  1  07:58  3  03:57  3  02:37  3  02:34  3  03:47  3  07:56  3  02:20  3
                                                  00:11    -00:15    -00:05     01:53     00:16     00:17     00:15     00:15     04:52     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:24     04:29     02:59     03:24     01:41     01:57     02:54     03:04     01:39   00:24:18

R3 M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Simo Linno                00:48:34 17:19:24   02:45  3  06:15  3  12:49  2  16:29  2  19:57  2  27:07  2  35:48  1  45:56  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
       0                           R3 M12         02:45  3  03:30  3  06:34  2  03:40  2  03:28  3  07:10  3  08:41  1  10:08  2  02:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Tõkke               00:49:03 18:08:11   01:26  2  04:20  2  21:29  3  23:12  3  24:44  3  27:42  3  41:02  2  46:41  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         01:26  2  02:54  2  17:09  3  01:43  1  01:32  1  02:58  1  13:20  2  05:39  1  02:22  1
                                                 -01:19    -00:36     10:35    -01:57    -01:56    -04:12     04:39    -04:29    -00:16   
    Hendrik Rämman            DQ       17:39:47   00:58  1  02:57  1  06:02  1  12:44  1  14:29  1  17:27  1                               DQ
       0                           R3 M12         00:58  1  01:59  1  03:05  1  06:42  3  01:45  2  02:58  1                              
                                                 -01:47    -01:31    -03:29     03:02    -01:43    -04:12                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:59     03:05     01:43     01:32     02:58     08:41     05:39     02:22   00:28:57

R3 N12 Rada (3): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:26:58 17:40:14   01:07  3  02:51  1  07:36  1  12:24  1  13:39  2  15:53  1  21:14  2  25:41  2  26:58  1 00:26:58
   17304 Okas                      R3 N12         01:07  3  01:44  1  04:45  2  04:48  5  01:15  3  02:14  1  05:21  3  04:27  3  01:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keru-Liis Soosaar         00:27:00 17:40:16   01:07  3  02:52  2  07:37  2  12:29  2  13:32  1  15:56  2  21:10  1  25:35  1  27:00  2 00:27:00
       0                           R3 N12         01:07  3  01:45  2  04:45  2  04:52  6  01:03  1  02:24  2  05:14  2  04:25  2  01:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:10    -00:07    -00:02     00:08   
 3. Claudia Birk              00:30:59 17:33:34   01:02  2  06:04  6  08:34  3  13:45  4  14:55  3  21:04  3  24:47  3  29:17  3  30:59  3 00:30:59
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         01:02  2  05:02  6  02:30  1  05:11  7  01:10  2  06:09  4  03:43  1  04:30  4  01:42  6
                                                 -00:05     03:18    -02:15     00:23    -00:05     03:55    -01:38     00:03     00:25   
 4. Sella Helts               00:41:04 17:42:45   01:10  5  05:13  3  10:18  4  13:45  4  15:06  4  21:36  4  32:08  4  39:54  5  41:04  4 00:41:04
       0                           R3 N12         01:10  5  04:03  5  05:05  5  03:27  3  01:21  5  06:30  7  10:32  5  07:46  6  01:10  2
                                                  00:03     02:19     00:20    -01:21     00:06     04:16     05:11     03:19    -00:07   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:41:04 17:42:42   01:15  7  05:17  5  10:25  6  13:35  3  15:11  6  21:37  5  32:12  6  39:52  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
   19223 Okas                      R3 N12         01:15  7  04:02  3  05:08  6  03:10  1  01:36  7  06:26  5  10:35  7  07:40  5  01:12  3
                                                  00:08     02:18     00:23    -01:38     00:21     04:12     05:14     03:13    -00:05   
 6. Laura Sündeva             00:41:05 17:42:40   01:12  6  05:14  4  10:18  4  13:48  6  15:10  5  21:38  6  32:11  5  40:01  6  41:05  6 00:41:05
   19773                           R3 N12         01:12  6  04:02  3  05:04  4  03:30  4  01:22  6  06:28  6  10:33  6  07:50  7  01:04  1
                                                  00:05     02:18     00:19    -01:18     00:07     04:14     05:12     03:23    -00:13   
    Karen Loorens             DQ       18:03:17   00:59  1                                                                                 DQ
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N12         00:59  1                      03:25  2  01:20  4  03:07  3  07:56  4  04:08  1          
                                                 -00:08                        -01:23     00:05     00:53     02:35    -00:19             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:44     02:30     03:10     01:03     02:14     03:43     04:08     01:04   00:20:35

LASTE Rada (4): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:03:15 17:51:30   00:03  1  00:22  1  01:07  2  01:27  1  02:26  1  03:15  1 00:03:15
   20080 Oru Kool                  LASTE          00:03  1  00:19  1  00:45  3  00:20  1  00:59  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:23 18:14:17   00:06  2  00:26  2  00:59  1  01:28  2  02:32  2  03:23  2 00:03:23
       0                           LASTE          00:06  2  00:20  2  00:33  1  00:29  3  01:04  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:12     00:09     00:05     00:02   
 3. Elise Loorens             00:03:50 17:51:38   00:12  3  00:50  3  01:25  3  01:45  3  02:56  3  03:50  3 00:03:50
       0                           LASTE          00:12  3  00:38  3  00:35  2  00:20  1  01:11  3  00:54  3
                                                  00:09     00:19    -00:10     00:00     00:12     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:03     00:19     00:33     00:20     00:59     00:49   00:03:03

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 38)  11.( 44)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Renek  Loorens            00:24:20 18:03:34   00:33  2  02:09  3  04:38  1  06:10  1  08:24  1  10:53  1  13:08  1  16:20  1  17:34  1  18:23  1  19:31  1  21:54  1  23:26  1  24:20  1 00:24:20
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         00:33  2  01:36  3  02:29  1  01:32  2  02:14  1  02:29  1  02:15  7  03:12  4  01:14  2  00:49  1  01:08  1  02:23  3  01:32  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              00:29:48 17:29:48   00:39  5  02:40  5  05:59  5  08:15  4  10:57  3  14:04  3  15:58  3  19:14  3  21:11  2  22:13  2  24:40  3  27:01  2  28:43  2  29:48  2 00:29:48
   11679                           R1 N40         00:39  5  02:01  7  03:19  3  02:16  8  02:42  3  03:07  4  01:54  2  03:16  5  01:57 17  01:02 11  02:27 16  02:21  2  01:42  4  01:05 13
                                                  00:06     00:25     00:50     00:44     00:28     00:38    -00:21     00:04     00:43     00:13     01:19    -00:02     00:10     00:11   
 3. Mihkel Kalmaru            00:29:57 17:22:15   00:50 12  02:50  6  06:09  6  08:12  3  11:02  4  14:15  4  16:04  4  19:11  2  21:23  3  22:17  3  24:22  2  27:02  3  28:55  3  29:57  3 00:29:57
    7186 West                      R1 M40         00:50 12  02:00  6  03:19  3  02:03  5  02:50  5  03:13  6  01:49  1  03:07  2  02:12 21  00:54  4  02:05  8  02:40  5  01:53  9  01:02  9
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:50     00:31     00:36     00:44    -00:26    -00:05     00:58     00:05     00:57     00:17     00:21     00:08   
 4. Rait Kulbok               00:30:07 17:18:11   00:28  1  01:56  1  05:12  2  06:41  2  09:30  2  12:35  2  14:45  2  19:15  4  22:17  4  23:09  4  25:19  4  27:45  4  29:15  4  30:07  4 00:30:07
       0                           R1 M18         00:28  1  01:28  2  03:16  2  01:29  1  02:49  4  03:05  3  02:10  5  04:30 16  03:02 27  00:52  3  02:10  9  02:26  4  01:30  1  00:52  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:08     00:47    -00:03     00:35     00:36    -00:05     01:18     01:48     00:03     01:02     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Rein Hanstein             00:31:33 16:52:16   00:47  9  03:01  9  06:36  9  08:31  6  11:45  6  14:56  6  16:59  5  20:18  5  22:26  6  23:39  6  25:52  5  28:32  5  30:23  5  31:33  5 00:31:33
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         00:47  9  02:14 11  03:35  9  01:55  4  03:14 10  03:11  5  02:03  3  03:19  6  02:08 20  01:13 21  02:13 10  02:40  5  01:51  7  01:10 15
                                                  00:14     00:38     01:06     00:23     01:00     00:42    -00:12     00:07     00:54     00:24     01:05     00:17     00:19     00:16   
 6. Toivo Birk                00:31:56 17:33:32   01:02 20  02:53  7  06:26  8  08:15  4  11:12  5  14:49  5  17:01  6  20:46  6  22:18  5  23:28  5  25:53  6  28:55  6  30:51  6  31:56  6 00:31:56
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         01:02 20  01:51  5  03:33  7  01:49  3  02:57  6  03:37  9  02:12  6  03:45  9  01:32  6  01:10 17  02:25 13  03:02 10  01:56 10  01:05 13
                                                  00:29     00:15     01:04     00:17     00:43     01:08    -00:03     00:33     00:18     00:21     01:17     00:39     00:24     00:11   
 7. Jevgeni Medkov            00:32:38 17:19:36   00:34  4  01:57  2  05:36  4  09:20  8  12:29  7  16:21  7  19:31  8  22:39  7  24:03  7  24:58  7  26:59  7  29:48  7  31:39  7  32:38  7 00:32:38
       0                           R1 M16         00:34  4  01:23  1  03:39 10  03:44 21  03:09  8  03:52 11  03:10 18  03:08  3  01:24  3  00:55  5  02:01  7  02:49  7  01:51  7  00:59  6
                                                  00:01    -00:13     01:10     02:12     00:55     01:23     00:55    -00:04     00:10     00:06     00:53     00:26     00:19     00:05   
 8. Ivo Muru                  00:35:07 18:30:10   00:41  6  03:29 13  09:39 19  13:55 17  16:20 16  18:54 12  22:14 11  25:10 10  26:13  9  27:02  9  30:26 10  32:36  9  34:10  8  35:07  8 00:35:07
   20612                           R1 M21         00:41  6  02:48 17  06:10 26  04:16 24  02:25  2  02:34  2  03:20 20  02:56  1  01:03  1  00:49  1  03:24 23  02:10  1  01:34  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:08     01:12     03:41     02:44     00:11     00:05     01:05    -00:16    -00:11     00:00     02:16    -00:13     00:02     00:03   
 9. Ain Kartau                00:35:26 17:35:13   00:47  9  02:59  8  06:25  7  09:33 10  12:44  9  17:06  8  19:10  7  23:05  8  24:57  8  26:02  8  27:48  8  31:00  8  34:14  9  35:26  9 00:35:26
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         00:47  9  02:12 10  03:26  6  03:08 19  03:11  9  04:22 15  02:04  4  03:55 11  01:52 15  01:05 13  01:46  4  03:12 15  03:14 23  01:12 16
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:57     01:36     00:57     01:53    -00:11     00:43     00:38     00:16     00:38     00:49     01:42     00:18   
10. Maire Kruus               00:36:40 17:17:06   00:53 14  03:49 18  08:13 16  11:04 15  15:24 15  18:49 11  21:19 10  24:58  9  26:37 10  27:37 10  29:33  9  32:51 10  35:17 10  36:40 10 00:36:40
       0                           R1 N40         00:53 14  02:56 18  04:24 19  02:51 15  04:20 22  03:25  8  02:30 12  03:39  8  01:39  9  01:00  9  01:56  5  03:18 17  02:26 16  01:23 23
                                                  00:20     01:20     01:55     01:19     02:06     00:56     00:15     00:27     00:25     00:11     00:48     00:55     00:54     00:29   
11. Kaspar Valper             00:37:41 17:38:16   00:46  8  03:51 19  07:25 14  09:51 11  13:45 11  18:17  9  20:59  9  26:41 12  28:33 12  29:35 12  31:34 12  34:39 12  36:42 11  37:41 11 00:37:41
   15398                           R1 M14         00:46  8  03:05 19  03:34  8  02:26 10  03:54 18  04:32 16  02:42 14  05:42 24  01:52 15  01:02 11  01:59  6  03:05 11  02:03 14  00:59  6
                                                  00:13     01:29     01:05     00:54     01:40     02:03     00:27     02:30     00:38     00:13     00:51     00:42     00:31     00:05   
12. Kenet Tõkke               00:37:56 18:07:51   01:01 18  03:32 14  07:24 13  10:57 14  14:41 14  18:25 10  22:14 11  25:49 11  27:33 11  28:43 11  31:13 11  34:08 11  37:01 12  37:56 12 00:37:56
   18740 Okas                      R1 M14         01:01 18  02:31 14  03:52 12  03:33 20  03:44 13  03:44 10  03:49 22  03:35  7  01:44 12  01:10 17  02:30 17  02:55  9  02:53 19  00:55  3
                                                  00:28     00:55     01:23     02:01     01:30     01:15     01:34     00:23     00:30     00:21     01:22     00:32     01:21     00:01   
13. Joosep Michels            00:39:54 17:15:18   01:01 18  03:02 10  07:07 11  10:09 12  13:06 10  20:46 14  23:24 14  27:09 13  28:45 13  29:50 13  33:01 13  36:12 13  38:41 13  39:54 13 00:39:54
   18128 Okas                      R1 M16         01:01 18  02:01  7  04:05 17  03:02 18  02:57  6  07:40 24  02:38 13  03:45  9  01:36  7  01:05 13  03:11 22  03:11 14  02:29 18  01:13 17
                                                  00:28     00:25     01:36     01:30     00:43     05:11     00:23     00:33     00:22     00:16     02:03     00:48     00:57     00:19   
14. Ants Tamm                 00:42:57 17:30:41   01:00 16  05:40 21  09:43 20  15:47 20  20:29 19  24:25 18  27:14 18  32:09 17  33:46 17  34:44 17  36:19 17  39:43 17  41:43 14  42:57 14 00:42:57
     284 TON                       R1 M40         01:00 16  04:40 22  04:03 15  06:04 25  04:42 24  03:56 12  02:49 15  04:55 20  01:37  8  00:58  8  01:35  3  03:24 21  02:00 13  01:14 19
                                                  00:27     03:04     01:34     04:32     02:28     01:27     00:34     01:43     00:23     00:09     00:27     01:01     00:28     00:20   
15. Heli Sarrapik             00:43:23 17:47:07   01:00 16  03:09 11  07:03 10  09:23  9  13:56 12  19:21 13  23:09 13  27:47 14  30:12 15  31:22 14  35:17 16  38:52 15  42:05 15  43:23 15 00:43:23
   15477 Okas                      R1 N14         01:00 16  02:09  9  03:54 13  02:20  9  04:33 23  05:25 19  03:48 21  04:38 17  02:25 23  01:10 17  03:55 26  03:35 23  03:13 22  01:18 22
                                                  00:27     00:33     01:25     00:48     02:19     02:56     01:33     01:26     01:11     00:21     02:47     01:12     01:41     00:24   
16. Kaari Kargu               00:47:02 17:41:09   00:50 12  06:50 22  12:00 21  14:34 18  18:31 18  22:39 16  24:57 16  32:15 18  34:27 18  35:44 18  39:35 18  43:42 18  45:48 16  47:02 16 00:47:02
   17300 Okas                      R1 N14         00:50 12  06:00 23  05:10 22  02:34 12  03:57 19  04:08 13  02:18  8  07:18 26  02:12 21  01:17 24  03:51 25  04:07 25  02:06 15  01:14 19
                                                  00:17     04:24     02:41     01:02     01:43     01:39     00:03     04:06     00:58     00:28     02:43     01:44     00:34     00:20   
17. Kaido Kruusamäe           00:49:26 17:14:45   01:09 23  03:43 17  07:45 15  10:14 13  14:02 13  21:42 15  24:08 15  28:18 15  30:03 14  31:42 15  35:08 15  39:18 16  47:47 17  49:26 17 00:49:26
       0                           R1 M14         01:09 23  02:34 15  04:02 14  02:29 11  03:48 14  07:40 24  02:26 11  04:10 13  01:45 13  01:39 26  03:26 24  04:10 26  08:29 25  01:39 24
                                                  00:36     00:58     01:33     00:57     01:34     05:11     00:11     00:58     00:31     00:50     02:18     01:47     06:57     00:45   
18. Mattias Kerge             00:49:30 17:38:36   00:48 11  03:17 12  08:38 17  15:08 19  24:02 22  27:26 19  31:47 19  37:50 20  39:55 20  40:56 20  43:29 20  46:35 20  48:31 18  49:30 18 00:49:30
   15463                           R1 M12         00:48 11  02:29 12  05:21 23  06:30 27  08:54 27  03:24  7  04:21 24  06:03 25  02:05 18  01:01 10  02:33 18  03:06 12  01:56 10  00:59  6
                                                  00:15     00:53     02:52     04:58     06:40     00:55     02:06     02:51     00:51     00:12     01:25     00:43     00:24     00:05   
19. Kaja Loorens              00:50:06 17:55:02   00:45  7  04:11 20  08:54 18  12:45 16  18:15 17  23:17 17  25:36 17  29:52 16  31:31 16  33:12 16  34:42 14  37:31 14  49:04 19  50:06 19 00:50:06
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         00:45  7  03:26 21  04:43 21  03:51 22  05:30 26  05:02 18  02:19  9  04:16 14  01:39  9  01:41 27  01:30  2  02:49  7  11:33 26  01:02  9
                                                  00:12     01:50     02:14     02:19     03:16     02:33     00:04     01:04     00:25     00:52     00:22     00:26     10:01     00:08   
20. Peeter Viik               00:51:03 16:56:29   01:11 24  09:35 24  14:01 22  16:15 21  20:34 21  27:39 20  34:36 21  38:38 21  40:44 21  41:50 21  44:15 21  47:22 21  49:48 20  51:03 20 00:51:03
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         01:11 24  08:24 26  04:26 20  02:14  7  04:19 21  07:05 23  06:57 25  04:02 12  02:06 19  01:06 15  02:25 13  03:07 13  02:26 16  01:15 21
                                                  00:38     06:48     01:57     00:42     02:05     04:36     04:42     00:50     00:52     00:17     01:17     00:44     00:54     00:21   
21. Erika Laherand            00:52:35 17:21:16   01:05 22  08:26 23  18:09 24  20:53 23  24:25 23  30:20 21  33:11 20  37:27 19  39:06 19  40:16 19  42:58 19  46:13 19  51:22 21  52:35 21 00:52:35
       0                           R1 N40         01:05 22  07:21 24  09:43 27  02:44 13  03:32 12  05:55 22  02:51 16  04:16 14  01:39  9  01:10 17  02:42 19  03:15 16  05:09 24  01:13 17
                                                  00:32     05:45     07:14     01:12     01:18     03:26     00:36     01:04     00:25     00:21     01:34     00:52     03:37     00:19   
22. Rita Mets                 00:54:07 17:05:36   05:56 25  14:22 26  19:48 26  22:44 24  26:34 24  31:59 22  35:09 23  39:54 22  42:20 22  43:35 22  46:45 22  50:05 23  53:05 22  54:07 22 00:54:07
       0                           R1 M21         05:56 25  08:26 27  05:26 24  02:56 16  03:50 17  05:25 19  03:10 18  04:45 18  02:26 24  01:15 22  03:10 21  03:20 19  03:00 20  01:02  9
                                                  05:23     06:50     02:57     01:24     01:36     02:56     00:55     01:33     01:12     00:26     02:02     00:57     01:28     00:08   
23. Raili Mets                00:54:08 17:05:37   06:00 27  14:19 25  19:46 25  22:45 25  26:34 24  31:59 22  35:03 22  39:54 22  42:21 23  43:36 23  46:45 22  50:03 22  53:06 23  54:08 23 00:54:08
       0                           R1 M21         06:00 27  08:19 25  05:27 25  02:59 17  03:49 16  05:25 19  03:04 17  04:51 19  02:27 25  01:15 22  03:09 20  03:18 17  03:03 21  01:02  9
                                                  05:27     06:43     02:58     01:27     01:35     02:56     00:49     01:39     01:13     00:26     02:01     00:55     01:31     00:08   
24. Karl-Armin Võsur          01:32:01 17:17:29   01:03 21  03:33 15  17:02 23  23:30 26  28:32 26  36:23 24  40:30 24  54:06 24  57:01 24  58:37 24  69:21 24  74:03 24  91:03 24  92:01 24 01:32:01
       0                           R1 M14         01:03 21  02:30 13  13:29 28  06:28 26  05:02 25  07:51 26  04:07 23  13:36 27  02:55 26  01:36 25  10:44 27  04:42 27  17:00 27  00:58  5
                                                  00:30     00:54     11:00     04:56     02:48     05:22     01:52     10:24     01:41     00:47     09:36     02:19     15:28     00:04   
    Hele Tamm                 DQ       17:41:19   00:54 15  03:33 15  07:13 12  09:17  7  12:36  8                                                                                           DQ
   15885 Okas                      R1 N14         00:54 15  02:39 16  03:40 11  02:04  6  03:19 11                      05:39 23  01:27  4  00:56  6  02:21 11  03:23 20  01:56 10          
                                                  00:21     01:03     01:11     00:32     01:05                         02:27     00:13     00:07     01:13     01:00     00:24             
    Kaarel Tamm               DQ       17:35:52   00:33  2  02:14  4  05:33  3  16:28 22  20:32 20                                                                                           DQ
   18755 Martna PK                 R1 M14         00:33  2  01:41  4  03:19  3  10:55 28  04:04 20                      05:24 21  01:27  4  00:56  6  02:21 11  03:26 22  01:43  6          
                                                  00:00     00:05     00:50     09:23     01:50                         02:12     00:13     00:07     01:13     01:03     00:11             
    Henri Arrokask            DQ       17:05:39   05:56 25  19:49 27  24:10 27  28:10 27  45:37 27  50:32 25  58:07 25                                                                       DQ
       0                           R1 M21         05:56 25  13:53 28  04:21 18  04:00 23  17:27 28  04:55 17  07:35 26                                                                      
                                                  05:23     12:17     01:52     02:28     15:13     02:26     05:20                                                                         
    Sandra Sündeva            DQ       17:45:44                                                                                                                                              DQ
   15478 Okas                      R1 N14                             04:04 16  02:46 14  03:48 14  04:11 14  02:19  9  05:32 22  01:51 14  01:07 16  02:26 15  03:42 24  01:42  4          
                                                                      01:35     01:14     01:34     01:42     00:04     02:20     00:37     00:18     01:18     01:19     00:10             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:23     02:29     01:29     02:14     02:29     01:49     02:56     01:03     00:49     01:08     02:10     01:30     00:52   00:22:49

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:30:44 16:54:36   00:52  6  02:53  7  07:27  2  13:32  1  17:13  1  19:33  1  21:52  1  25:24  1  28:28  1  30:44  1 00:30:44
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         00:52  6  02:01  9  04:34  3  06:05  7  03:41  2  02:20  2  02:19  3  03:32  2  03:04  3  02:16 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:33:21 17:18:38   00:47  2  02:11  3  15:42 12  18:41  8  22:05  5  23:46  3  25:43  3  28:37  3  31:42  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
    1881                           R2 N40         00:47  2  01:24  3  13:31 14  02:59  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  01:57  1  02:54  1  03:05  4  01:39  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:37     08:57    -03:06    -00:17    -00:39    -00:22    -00:38     00:01    -00:37   
 3. Ranek Kulbok              00:37:34 17:18:48   00:51  4  03:06 10  10:19  8  19:07  9  23:57  8  26:35  8  28:46  6  32:19  4  36:06  3  37:34  3 00:37:34
       0                           R2 M12         00:51  4  02:15 12  07:13  7  08:48 15  04:50  6  02:38  4  02:11  2  03:33  3  03:47  8  01:28  4
                                                 -00:01     00:14     02:39     02:43     01:09     00:18    -00:08     00:01     00:43    -00:48   
 4. Reet Rohi                 00:38:27 17:20:08   01:03 12  02:49  6  07:18  1  15:16  2  19:13  2  21:50  2  24:24  2  28:11  2  36:07  4  38:27  4 00:38:27
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         01:03 12  01:46  6  04:29  2  07:58  9  03:57  3  02:37  3  02:34  8  03:47  4  07:56 11  02:20 11
                                                  00:11    -00:15    -00:05     01:53     00:16     00:17     00:15     00:15     04:52     00:04   
 5. Joosep Michels            00:39:12 17:14:19   00:53  7  04:09 16  09:04  6  16:49  5  21:50  3  25:36  4  28:31  5  33:02  6  36:45  5  39:12  5 00:39:12
   18128 Okas                      R2 M12         00:53  7  03:16 17  04:55  6  07:45  8  05:01  8  03:46  8  02:55 13  04:31  8  03:43  7  02:27 13
                                                  00:01     01:15     00:21     01:40     01:20     01:26     00:36     00:59     00:39     00:11   
 6. Gerli Helts               00:39:31 17:48:11   00:42  1  02:01  2  14:25  9  20:09 12  25:00 11  27:45  9  30:06  9  34:22  7  37:39  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
       0                           R2 N14         00:42  1  01:19  2  12:24 12  05:44  5  04:51  7  02:45  5  02:21  5  04:16  6  03:17  6  01:52  7
                                                 -00:10    -00:42     07:50    -00:21     01:10     00:25     00:02     00:44     00:13    -00:24   
 7. Silver Nikkel             00:39:57 17:14:40   01:07 13  03:10 11  07:58  3  16:26  3  22:20  6  26:07  6  28:52  7  35:10  8  38:11  7  39:57  7 00:39:57
   18138 Okas                      R2 M12         01:07 13  02:03 10  04:48  4  08:28 11  05:54 12  03:47  9  02:45  9  06:18 11  03:01  2  01:46  6
                                                  00:15     00:02     00:14     02:23     02:13     01:27     00:26     02:46    -00:03    -00:30   
 8. Samuel Kastepõld          00:40:18 17:13:32   00:49  3  02:00  1  09:48  7  17:49  6  22:02  4  26:05  5  28:27  4  32:36  5  38:54  8  40:18  8 00:40:18
   18129 Okas                      R2 M12         00:49  3  01:11  1  07:48  8  08:01 10  04:13  4  04:03 13  02:22  6  04:09  5  06:18 10  01:24  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:50     03:14     01:56     00:32     01:43     00:03     00:37     03:14    -00:52   
 9. Hanna-Liisa Pai           00:42:21 17:44:51   01:01 11  02:53  7  17:44 15  23:32 13  28:17 12  31:04 12  33:23 12  37:41 11  40:55  9  42:21  9 00:42:21
   18757 Okas                      R2 N14         01:01 11  01:52  7  14:51 15  05:48  6  04:45  5  02:47  6  02:19  3  04:18  7  03:14  5  01:26  3
                                                  00:09    -00:09     10:17    -00:17     01:04     00:27     00:00     00:46     00:10    -00:50   
10. Jaanis Soosaar            00:48:47 17:38:19   00:51  4  03:56 14  08:19  5  18:27  7  32:25 13  35:28 13  37:54 13  44:40 12  47:24 10  48:47 10 00:48:47
       0                           R2 M14         00:51  4  03:05 16  04:23  1  10:08 16  13:58 19  03:03  7  02:26  7  06:46 12  02:44  1  01:23  1
                                                 -00:01     01:04    -00:11     04:03     10:17     00:43     00:07     03:14    -00:20    -00:53   
11. Heliko Saar               00:51:15 17:18:59   00:53  7  02:32  5  14:51 10  19:33 10  24:44  9  28:34 10  31:21 10  37:10 10  49:10 11  51:15 11 00:51:15
   19370 Okas                      R2 N16         00:53  7  01:39  5  12:19 11  04:42  3  05:11 10  03:50 11  02:47 11  05:49 10  12:00 16  02:05  8
                                                  00:01    -00:22     07:45    -01:23     01:30     01:30     00:28     02:17     08:56    -00:11   
12. Eliise Lepp               00:51:17 17:18:58   00:58 10  02:30  4  14:55 11  19:37 11  24:47 10  28:37 11  31:25 11  37:08  9  49:10 11  51:17 12 00:51:17
   18134 Okas                      R2 N14         00:58 10  01:32  4  12:25 13  04:42  3  05:10  9  03:50 11  02:48 12  05:43  9  12:02 17  02:07  9
                                                  00:06    -00:29     07:51    -01:23     01:29     01:30     00:29     02:11     08:58    -00:09   
13. Alvar Nikkel              01:16:55 17:27:37   00:54  9  02:53  7  42:39 19  46:21 19  51:55 19  57:25 19  61:29 19  68:23 16  73:30 13  76:55 13 01:16:55
   18748                           R2 M12         00:54  9  01:59  8  39:46 19  03:42  2  05:34 11  05:30 14  04:04 14  06:54 13  05:07  9  03:25 16
                                                  00:02    -00:02     35:12    -02:23     01:53     03:10     01:45     03:22     02:03     01:09   
14. Laura Ulm                 01:17:46 17:18:24   01:24 15  03:56 14  22:16 16  34:35 16  44:36 17  52:22 16  56:49 16  66:18 13  75:02 14  77:46 14 01:17:46
       0                           R2 N12         01:24 15  02:32 14  18:20 17  12:19 17  10:01 18  07:46 15  04:27 16  09:29 15  08:44 14  02:44 14
                                                  00:32     00:31     13:46     06:14     06:20     05:26     02:08     05:57     05:40     00:28   
15. Tõnis Lepp                01:17:56 17:17:41   02:08 17  04:43 17  22:55 18  35:19 18  45:06 18  53:01 18  57:33 18  66:58 15  75:33 16  77:56 15 01:17:56
   18130 Okas                      R2 M12         02:08 17  02:35 15  18:12 16  12:24 19  09:47 16  07:55 16  04:32 17  09:25 14  08:35 12  02:23 12
                                                  01:16     00:34     13:38     06:19     06:06     05:35     02:13     05:53     05:31     00:07   
16. Johannes Lepp             01:18:00 17:18:17   01:26 16  03:51 13  22:25 17  34:45 17  44:32 16  52:30 17  56:55 17  66:26 14  75:03 15  78:00 16 01:18:00
       0                           R2 M12         01:26 16  02:25 13  18:34 18  12:20 18  09:47 16  07:58 17  04:25 15  09:31 16  08:37 13  02:57 15
                                                  00:34     00:24     14:00     06:15     06:06     05:38     02:06     05:59     05:33     00:41   
17. Ryan Kennet               01:25:45 17:12:50   05:21 18  09:36 18  17:39 13  26:08 14  35:50 14  45:13 14  50:47 14  71:35 17  80:50 17  85:45 17 01:25:45
       0                           R2 M12         05:21 18  04:15 18  08:03  9  08:29 13  09:42 14  09:23 18  05:34 18  20:48 17  09:15 15  04:55 17
                                                  04:29     02:14     03:29     02:24     06:01     07:03     03:15     17:16     06:11     02:39   
    Silver Nikkel             DQ       17:14:40   01:07 13  03:10 11  07:58  3  16:26  3  22:20  6  26:07  6  28:52  7                               DQ
   18138 Okas                      R2 M12         01:07 13  02:03 10  04:48  4  08:28 11  05:54 12  03:47  9  02:45  9                              
                                                  00:15     00:02     00:14     02:23     02:13     01:27     00:26                                 
    Ryan Kennet               DQ       17:12:50   05:21 18  09:36 18  17:39 13  26:08 14  35:50 14  45:13 14  50:47 14                               DQ
       0                           R2 M12         05:21 18  04:15 18  08:03  9  08:29 13  09:42 14  09:23 18  05:34 18                              
                                                  04:29     02:14     03:29     02:24     06:01     07:03     03:15                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:11     04:23     02:59     03:24     01:41     01:57     02:54     02:44     01:23   00:23:18

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 8 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rämmann             00:26:58 17:40:14   01:07  4  02:51  1  07:36  2  12:24  1  13:39  2  15:53  1  21:14  2  25:41  2  26:58  1 00:26:58
   17304 Okas                      R3 N12         01:07  4  01:44  1  04:45  3  04:48  7  01:15  3  02:14  1  05:21  3  04:27  3  01:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keru-Liis Soosaar         00:27:00 17:40:16   01:07  4  02:52  2  07:37  3  12:29  2  13:32  1  15:56  2  21:10  1  25:35  1  27:00  2 00:27:00
       0                           R3 N12         01:07  4  01:45  2  04:45  3  04:52  8  01:03  1  02:24  2  05:14  2  04:25  2  01:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:10    -00:07    -00:02     00:08   
 3. Claudia Birk              00:30:59 17:33:34   01:02  3  06:04  8  08:34  4  13:45  5  14:55  4  21:04  4  24:47  3  29:17  3  30:59  3 00:30:59
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         01:02  3  05:02  9  02:30  1  05:11  9  01:10  2  06:09  6  03:43  1  04:30  4  01:42  6
                                                 -00:05     03:18    -02:15     00:23    -00:05     03:55    -01:38     00:03     00:25   
 4. Sella Helts               00:41:04 17:42:45   01:10  6  05:13  5  10:18  5  13:45  5  15:06  5  21:36  5  32:08  4  39:54  5  41:04  4 00:41:04
       0                           R3 N12         01:10  6  04:03  8  05:05  6  03:27  4  01:21  5  06:30  9  10:32  6  07:46  7  01:10  2
                                                  00:03     02:19     00:20    -01:21     00:06     04:16     05:11     03:19    -00:07   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:41:04 17:42:42   01:15  8  05:17  7  10:25  7  13:35  4  15:11  7  21:37  6  32:12  6  39:52  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
   19223 Okas                      R3 N12         01:15  8  04:02  6  05:08  7  03:10  2  01:36  8  06:26  7  10:35  8  07:40  6  01:12  3
                                                  00:08     02:18     00:23    -01:38     00:21     04:12     05:14     03:13    -00:05   
 6. Laura Sündeva             00:41:05 17:42:40   01:12  7  05:14  6  10:18  5  13:48  7  15:10  6  21:38  7  32:11  5  40:01  6  41:05  6 00:41:05
   19773                           R3 N12         01:12  7  04:02  6  05:04  5  03:30  5  01:22  6  06:28  8  10:33  7  07:50  8  01:04  1
                                                  00:05     02:18     00:19    -01:18     00:07     04:14     05:12     03:23    -00:13   
 7. Simo Linno                00:48:34 17:19:24   02:45 10  06:15  9  12:49  8  16:29  8  19:57  8  27:07  8  35:48  7  45:56  7  48:34  7 00:48:34
       0                           R3 M12         02:45 10  03:30  5  06:34  8  03:40  6  03:28 10  07:10 10  08:41  5  10:08  9  02:38  8
                                                  01:38     01:46     01:49    -01:08     02:13     04:56     03:20     05:41     01:21   
 8. Egert Tõkke               00:49:03 18:08:11   01:26  9  04:20  4  21:29  9  23:12  9  24:44  9  27:42  9  41:02  8  46:41  8  49:03  8 00:49:03
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         01:26  9  02:54  4  17:09 10  01:43  1  01:32  7  02:58  3  13:20  9  05:39  5  02:22  7
                                                  00:19     01:10     12:24    -03:05     00:17     00:44     07:59     01:12     01:05   
    Karen Loorens             DQ       18:03:17   00:59  2                                                                                 DQ
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N12         00:59  2                      03:25  3  01:20  4  03:07  5  07:56  4  04:08  1          
                                                 -00:08                        -01:23     00:05     00:53     02:35    -00:19             
    Hendrik Rämman            DQ       17:39:47   00:58  1  02:57  3  06:02  1  12:44  3  14:29  3  17:27  3                               DQ
       0                           R3 M12         00:58  1  01:59  3  03:05  2  06:42 10  01:45  9  02:58  3                              
                                                 -00:09     00:15    -01:40     01:54     00:30     00:44                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:44     02:30     01:43     01:03     02:14     03:43     04:08     01:04   00:19:07

#4 Rada (LASTE): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:03:15 17:51:30   00:03  1  00:22  1  01:07  2  01:27  1  02:26  1  03:15  1 00:03:15
   20080 Oru Kool                  LASTE          00:03  1  00:19  1  00:45  3  00:20  1  00:59  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:23 18:14:17   00:06  2  00:26  2  00:59  1  01:28  2  02:32  2  03:23  2 00:03:23
       0                           LASTE          00:06  2  00:20  2  00:33  1  00:29  3  01:04  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:12     00:09     00:05     00:02   
 3. Elise Loorens             00:03:50 17:51:38   00:12  3  00:50  3  01:25  3  01:45  3  02:56  3  03:50  3 00:03:50
       0                           LASTE          00:12  3  00:38  3  00:35  2  00:20  1  01:11  3  00:54  3
                                                  00:09     00:19    -00:10     00:00     00:12     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:03     00:19     00:33     00:20     00:59     00:49   00:03:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.09.2014 10:59:51 OK Okas