Läänemaa kolmapäevak Dirhami

10.09.2014
Korraldaja : Ok Okas
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [LASTE] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M12]
[R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12]
[R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M12]
[R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M12 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Birk                00:53:15 18:03:42   03:18  1  05:32  1  10:23  1  15:17  1  19:35  1  25:05  1  31:44  1  35:13  1  41:13  1  44:38  1  48:48  1  51:30  1  52:35  1  53:15  1 00:53:15
     979 Okas                      R1 M12         03:18  1  02:14  1  04:51  1  04:54  1  04:18  1  05:30  1  06:39  1  03:29  1  06:00  1  03:25  1  04:10  1  02:42  1  01:05  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:14     04:51     04:54     04:18     05:30     06:39     03:29     06:00     03:25     04:10     02:42     01:05     00:40   00:53:15

R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Renek  Loorens            00:41:52 17:04:40   02:10  1  03:51  1  07:22  1  11:21  1  14:00  1  18:31  1  24:47  1  27:29  1  31:58  1  35:18  1  38:07  1  40:13  1  41:19  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:10  1  01:41  1  03:31  1  03:59  1  02:39  1  04:31  2  06:16  2  02:42  2  04:29  1  03:20  1  02:49  1  02:06  1  01:06  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:52:19 17:59:04   03:24  2  06:10  2  13:22  2  17:25  2  22:00  2  26:24  2  32:13  2  34:51  2  39:48  2  43:20  2  47:02  2  50:46  2  51:42  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
   20612                           R1 M21         03:24  2  02:46  2  07:12  2  04:03  2  04:35  2  04:24  1  05:49  1  02:38  1  04:57  2  03:32  2  03:42  2  03:44  2  00:56  1  00:37  2
                                                  01:14     01:05     03:41     00:04     01:56    -00:07    -00:27    -00:04     00:28     00:12     00:53     01:38    -00:10     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:41     03:31     03:59     02:39     04:24     05:49     02:38     04:29     03:20     02:49     02:06     00:56     00:33   00:41:04

R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             00:52:54 16:43:15   03:12  2  05:18  1  08:21  1  12:54  1  16:33  1  21:23  1  28:06  1  32:18  1  40:47  1  44:03  1  48:05  1  50:48  1  52:18  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:12  2  02:06  1  03:03  1  04:33  1  03:39  1  04:50  1  06:43  1  04:12  2  08:29  3  03:16  1  04:02  1  02:43  1  01:30  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Viik               01:05:48 16:45:38   03:57  3  08:16  3  11:53  3  17:13  2  21:48  2  28:28  2  38:02  2  43:04  2  51:09  2  54:56  2  60:30  2  63:26  2  65:05  2  65:48  2 01:05:48
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:57  3  04:19  3  03:37  2  05:20  2  04:35  2  06:40  2  09:34  3  05:02  3  08:05  2  03:47  2  05:34  3  02:56  3  01:39  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:45     02:13     00:34     00:47     00:56     01:50     02:51     00:50    -00:24     00:31     01:32     00:13     00:09     00:07   
 3. Ain Kartau                01:11:11 17:45:02   03:08  1  05:43  2  11:49  2  18:10  3  25:26  3  36:33  3  44:27  3  48:06  3  54:36  3  62:13  3  66:21  3  69:13  3  70:28  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         03:08  1  02:35  2  06:06  3  06:21  3  07:16  3  11:07  3  07:54  2  03:39  1  06:30  1  07:37  3  04:08  2  02:52  2  01:15  1  00:43  2
                                                 -00:04     00:29     03:03     01:48     03:37     06:17     01:11    -00:33    -01:59     04:21     00:06     00:09    -00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     02:06     03:03     04:33     03:39     04:50     06:43     03:39     06:30     03:16     04:02     02:43     01:15     00:36   00:50:03

R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kaja Loorens              01:12:56 17:11:43   06:48  1  13:36  1  17:58  1  23:51  1  29:34  1  36:00  1  44:19  1  48:19  1  55:04  1  61:23  1  66:19  1  69:07  1  72:19  1  72:56  1 01:12:56
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         06:48  1  06:48  1  04:22  1  05:53  1  05:43  1  06:26  1  08:19  1  04:00  1  06:45  1  06:19  1  04:56  1  02:48  1  03:12  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:48     06:48     04:22     05:53     05:43     06:26     08:19     04:00     06:45     06:19     04:56     02:48     03:12     00:37   01:12:56

R2 M14 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:50:13 17:59:54   04:11  4  07:05  3  21:23  4  25:44  4  28:47  4  34:36  2  41:20  2  45:28  1  48:04  1  49:38  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         04:11  4  02:54  2  14:18  4  04:21  1  03:03  1  05:49  1  06:44  2  04:08  1  02:36  1  01:34  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tamm               00:52:23 17:55:37   02:46  1  05:38  1  11:47  1  17:09  1  24:31  1  34:24  1  41:08  1  46:16  2  49:20  2  51:48  2  52:23  2 00:52:23
   18755 Martna PK                 R2 M14         02:46  1  02:52  1  06:09  1  05:22  2  07:22  4  09:53  3  06:44  2  05:08  3  03:04  2  02:28  4  00:35  2
                                                 -01:25    -00:02    -08:09     01:01     04:19     04:04     00:00     01:00     00:28     00:54     00:00   
 3. Jaanis Soosaar            00:52:57 17:54:49   03:24  2  06:29  2  12:39  2  18:48  2  25:27  2  35:21  3  42:04  3  47:06  3  50:44  3  52:23  3  52:57  3 00:52:57
       0                           R2 M14         03:24  2  03:05  3  06:10  2  06:09  4  06:39  2  09:54  4  06:43  1  05:02  2  03:38  4  01:39  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:47     00:11    -08:08     01:48     03:36     04:05    -00:01     00:54     01:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Kaspar Valper             00:53:36 17:54:15   04:00  3  07:05  3  13:15  3  19:18  3  26:21  3  35:41  4  42:40  4  47:51  4  51:20  4  52:59  4  53:36  4 00:53:36
   15398                           R2 M14         04:00  3  03:05  3  06:10  2  06:03  3  07:03  3  09:20  2  06:59  4  05:11  4  03:29  3  01:39  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:11     00:11    -08:08     01:42     04:00     03:31     00:15     01:03     00:53     00:05     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:52     06:09     04:21     03:03     05:49     06:43     04:08     02:36     01:34     00:34   00:40:35

R2 N14 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Heli Sarrapik             00:56:16 17:58:06   05:06  1  07:22  1  17:29  1  24:05  1  26:57  1  34:29  1  44:48  1  51:02  1  54:24  1  55:41  1  56:16  1 00:56:16
   15477 Okas                      R2 N14         05:06  1  02:16  1  10:07  1  06:36  2  02:52  1  07:32  1  10:19  1  06:14  2  03:22  1  01:17  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Sündeva            00:57:14 17:57:09   05:48  2  08:12  2  18:29  2  24:47  2  27:51  2  35:25  2  45:52  2  51:57  2  55:19  2  56:40  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
   15478 Okas                      R2 N14         05:48  2  02:24  2  10:17  2  06:18  1  03:04  2  07:34  2  10:27  2  06:05  1  03:22  1  01:21  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:42     00:08     00:10    -00:18     00:12     00:02     00:08    -00:09     00:00     00:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     02:16     10:07     06:18     02:52     07:32     10:19     06:05     03:22     01:17     00:34   00:55:48

R2 N16 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Hele Tamm                 00:54:25 17:56:18   02:50  1  05:16  1  11:08  1  16:05  1  23:24  1  33:46  1  40:30  1  45:46  1  48:36  1  53:47  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
   15885 Okas                      R2 N16         02:50  1  02:26  1  05:52  1  04:57  1  07:19  1  10:22  1  06:44  1  05:16  1  02:50  1  05:11  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:26     05:52     04:57     07:19     10:22     06:44     05:16     02:50     05:11     00:38   00:54:25

R2 N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Lukk                01:15:02 17:50:55   05:04  1  08:10  1  24:01  1  33:13  1  38:34  1  48:03  1  57:14  1  68:04  1  72:21  1  74:27  1  75:02  1 01:15:02
       0                           R2 N21         05:04  1  03:06  1  15:51  1  09:12  1  05:21  1  09:29  1  09:11  1  10:50  1  04:17  1  02:06  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     03:06     15:51     09:12     05:21     09:29     09:11     10:50     04:17     02:06     00:35   01:15:02

R2 N40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:40:15 17:33:15   03:44  2  06:30  2  10:44  1  16:00  1  18:49  1  24:35  1  30:30  1  35:39  1  38:22  1  39:35  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:44  2  02:46  2  04:14  1  05:16  2  02:49  2  05:46  2  05:55  1  05:09  2  02:43  1  01:13  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:48:09 16:46:41   03:19  1  05:52  1  13:47  2  18:18  2  20:44  2  26:21  2  39:14  2  43:13  2  46:01  2  47:30  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
    1881                           R2 N40         03:19  1  02:33  1  07:55  2  04:31  1  02:26  1  05:37  1  12:53  3  03:59  1  02:48  2  01:29  2  00:39  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:13     03:41    -00:45    -00:23    -00:09     06:58    -01:10     00:05     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Erika Laherand            01:15:05 17:50:53   04:27  3  08:13  3  24:06  3  33:12  3  37:46  3  48:01  3  56:01  3  67:46  3  72:18  3  74:31  3  75:05  3 01:15:05
       0                           R2 N40         04:27  3  03:46  3  15:53  4  09:06  4  04:34  3  10:15  3  08:00  2  11:45  4  04:32  4  02:13  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:43     01:00     11:39     03:50     01:45     04:29     02:05     06:36     01:49     01:00    -00:06   
    Taimi Õunapuu             DQ       17:31:06   04:55  4                                                                                                     DQ
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         04:55  4                      07:50  3  04:55  4                      07:38  3  03:56  3  02:08  3          
                                                  01:11                         02:34     02:06                         02:29     01:13     00:55             
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:33     04:14     04:31     02:26     05:37     05:55     03:59     02:43     01:13     00:34   00:37:04

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rämmon            00:55:06 17:52:42   05:39  2  08:43  2  19:53  1  44:40  3  49:28  1  52:55  1  54:27  1  55:06  1 00:55:06
       0                           R3 M12         05:39  2  03:04  2  11:10  1  24:47  7  04:48  1  03:27  1  01:32  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Tõkke               00:56:08 17:56:41   07:37  3  15:39  7  32:41  7  42:32  2  49:39  2  53:26  2  55:20  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         07:37  3  08:02  7  17:02  6  09:51  2  07:07  2  03:47  2  01:54  3  00:48  7
                                                  01:58     04:58     05:52    -14:56     02:19     00:20     00:22     00:09   
 3. Hugo Bert Muru            00:57:09 17:59:13   03:48  1  06:08  1  31:04  2  39:34  1  50:56  3  54:58  3  56:29  3  57:09  3 00:57:09
       0                           R3 M12         03:48  1  02:20  1  24:56  7  08:30  1  11:22  7  04:02  3  01:31  1  00:40  3
                                                 -01:51    -00:44     13:46    -16:17     06:34     00:35    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Kermo Ilau                01:14:05 17:19:47   08:15  4  15:16  4  31:55  5  48:22  6  58:04  4  67:08  4  73:18  4  74:05  4 01:14:05
   18741 Okas                      R3 M12         08:15  4  07:01  6  16:39  4  16:27  6  09:42  3  09:04  5  06:10  5  00:47  5
                                                  02:36     03:57     05:29    -08:20     04:54     05:37     04:38     00:08   
 5. Reio Ilau                 01:14:22 17:19:20   08:51  7  15:31  5  32:19  6  48:28  7  58:36  7  67:45  7  73:35  5  74:22  5 01:14:22
   18892 Okas                      R3 M12         08:51  7  06:40  3  16:48  5  16:09  3  10:08  4  09:09  7  05:50  4  00:47  5
                                                  03:12     03:36     05:38    -08:38     05:20     05:42     04:18     00:08   
 6. Keio Raursoo              01:14:30 17:19:46   08:23  5  15:10  3  31:36  3  48:01  4  58:14  5  67:22  5  73:54  7  74:30  6 01:14:30
       0                           R3 M12         08:23  5  06:47  4  16:26  3  16:25  5  10:13  5  09:08  6  06:32  7  00:36  1
                                                  02:44     03:43     05:16    -08:22     05:25     05:41     05:00    -00:03   
 7. Timoti Prosvirnin         01:14:33 17:19:40   08:33  6  15:33  6  31:52  4  48:13  5  58:28  6  67:31  6  73:48  6  74:33  7 01:14:33
       0                           R3 M12         08:33  6  07:00  5  16:19  2  16:21  4  10:15  6  09:03  4  06:17  6  00:45  4
                                                  02:54     03:56     05:09    -08:26     05:27     05:36     04:45     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:20     11:10     08:30     04:48     03:27     01:31     00:36   00:36:10

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:48:16 18:03:37   07:46  8  12:09  8  22:23  4  35:24  3  41:42  3  45:13  1  47:42  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         07:46  8  04:23  6  10:14  1  13:01  5  06:18  4  03:31  2  02:29  7  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alice Ütsik               00:54:28 17:53:16   05:11  5  08:34  4  20:07  3  30:00  2  39:05  2  51:23  3  53:46  2  54:28  2 00:54:28
       0                           R3 N12         05:11  5  03:23  5  11:33  3  09:53  3  09:05  6  12:18 10  02:23  6  00:42  9
                                                 -02:35    -01:00     01:19    -03:08     02:47     08:47    -00:06     00:08   
 3. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:54:31 17:53:14   05:04  4  08:25  3  20:04  2  29:59  1  39:03  1  51:22  2  53:51  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
       0                           R3 N12         05:04  4  03:21  4  11:39  4  09:55  4  09:04  5  12:19 11  02:29  7  00:40  7
                                                 -02:42    -01:02     01:25    -03:06     02:46     08:48     00:00     00:06   
 4. Laura Sündeva             00:55:09 17:52:41   05:35  7  08:42  5  19:44  1  44:38  6  49:28  4  53:01  4  54:27  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
   19773                           R3 N12         05:35  7  03:07  3  11:02  2  24:54 11  04:50  2  03:33  4  01:26  3  00:42  9
                                                 -02:11    -01:16     00:48     11:53    -01:28     00:02    -01:03     00:08   
 5. Karen Loorens             00:56:45 17:59:12   03:18  1  05:59  2  30:37  6  39:22  5  50:39  6  54:55  6  56:09  6  56:45  5 00:56:45
       0                           R3 N12         03:18  1  02:41  2  24:38  8  08:45  2  11:17 11  04:16  5  01:14  1  00:36  2
                                                 -04:28    -01:42     14:24    -04:16     04:59     00:45    -01:15     00:02   
 5. Mia Mai Muru              00:56:45 17:59:15   03:19  2  05:55  1  30:36  5  39:14  4  50:28  5  54:52  5  56:08  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         03:19  2  02:36  1  24:41  9  08:38  1  11:14 10  04:24  6  01:16  2  00:37  3
                                                 -04:27    -01:47     14:27    -04:23     04:56     00:53    -01:13     00:03   
 7. Martina Muld              01:04:06 17:43:57   04:59  3  09:53  6  36:20 10  53:16 10  58:02  7  61:33  7  63:29  7  64:06  7 01:04:06
   19775                           R3 N12         04:59  3  04:54  7  26:27 11  16:56  7  04:46  1  03:31  2  01:56  4  00:37  3
                                                 -02:47     00:31     16:13     03:55    -01:32     00:00    -00:33     00:03   
 8. Marietta Muld             01:04:22 17:43:45   05:12  6  10:11  7  36:34 11  53:25 11  58:18  8  61:40  8  63:43  8  64:22  8 01:04:22
   19774                           R3 N12         05:12  6  04:59  8  26:23 10  16:51  6  04:53  3  03:22  1  02:03  5  00:39  5
                                                 -02:34     00:36     16:09     03:50    -01:25    -00:09    -00:26     00:05   
 9. Maian Tohver              01:14:52 17:19:23   08:34  9  15:31 10  31:20  8  48:17  7  58:19  9  67:15  9  74:13  9  74:52  9 01:14:52
   18747 Okas                      R3 N12         08:34  9  06:57 10  15:49  5  16:57  8  10:02  8  08:56  7  06:58 10  00:39  5
                                                  00:48     02:34     05:35     03:56     03:44     05:25     04:29     00:05   
10. Annabel Pindmaa           01:14:54 17:19:24   08:36 11  15:29  9  31:18  7  48:20  9  58:21 11  67:49 11  74:14 10  74:54 10 01:14:54
   18745 Okas                      R3 N12         08:36 11  06:53  9  15:49  5  17:02 10  10:01  7  09:28  9  06:25  9  00:40  7
                                                  00:50     02:30     05:35     04:01     03:43     05:57     03:56     00:06   
    Maian Tohver              DQ       17:19:23   08:34  9  15:31 10  31:20  8  48:17  7  58:19  9  67:15  9                     DQ
   18747 Okas                      R3 N12         08:34  9  06:57 10  15:49  5  16:57  8  10:02  8  08:56  7                    
                                                  00:48     02:34     05:35     03:56     03:44     05:25                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:36     10:14     08:38     04:46     03:22     01:14     00:34   00:34:42

R3 N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Gerli Helts               00:48:13 17:58:46   04:09  1  06:32  1  15:13  1  24:39  1  41:00  1  44:03  1  47:34  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
       0                           R3 N14         04:09  1  02:23  1  08:41  1  09:26  1  16:21  1  03:03  1  03:31  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anette Nodapera           DQ       17:57:39   04:36  2  07:40  2                                                             DQ
   18756 Okas                      R3 N14         04:36  2  03:04  2                                                            
                                                  00:27     00:41                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     02:23     08:41     09:26     16:21     03:03     03:31     00:39   00:48:13

R3 N21 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. 20462                     01:04:21 17:43:47   05:06  1  10:00  1  36:27  1  53:19  1  58:13  1  61:39  1  63:41  1  64:21  1 01:04:21
   20462                           R3 N21         05:06  1  04:54  1  26:27  1  16:52  1  04:54  1  03:26  1  02:02  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     04:54     26:27     16:52     04:54     03:26     02:02     00:40   01:04:21

R3 N40 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:32:56 16:44:45   04:02  1  06:28  1  14:38  1  18:55  1  24:40  1  30:14  1  32:14  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         04:02  1  02:26  1  08:10  1  04:17  1  05:45  1  05:34  1  02:00  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:26     08:10     04:17     05:45     05:34     02:00     00:42   00:32:56

LASTE Rada (4): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:03:58 17:04:35             00:25  1  01:31  1  02:41  1  03:14  1  03:58  1 00:03:58
       0                           LASTE                                        01:10  1  00:33  1  00:44  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:06:11 17:50:23   00:59  2  01:43  3  03:10  2  04:45  2  05:28  2  06:11  2 00:06:11
       0                           LASTE          00:59  2  00:44  1  01:27  2  01:35  2  00:43  3  00:43  1
                                                                      00:21     00:25     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Kristiina Järvik          00:06:36 17:50:19   01:02  3  01:51  4  03:20  3  05:02  3  05:44  3  06:36  3 00:06:36
       0                           LASTE          01:02  3  00:49  2  01:29  3  01:42  3  00:42  2  00:52  4
                                                                      00:23     00:32     00:09     00:08   
 4. Kristiina Järvik          00:08:09 17:22:06   00:31  1  01:40  2  03:45  4  06:34  4  07:23  4  08:09  4 00:08:09
       0                           LASTE          00:31  1  01:09  3  02:05  4  02:49  4  00:49  4  00:46  3
                                                                      00:59     01:39     00:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:44     01:06     01:10     00:33     00:43   00:04:47

#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Renek  Loorens            00:41:52 17:04:40   02:10  1  03:51  1  07:22  1  11:21  1  14:00  1  18:31  1  24:47  1  27:29  1  31:58  1  35:18  1  38:07  1  40:13  1  41:19  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:10  1  01:41  1  03:31  2  03:59  1  02:39  1  04:31  2  06:16  2  02:42  2  04:29  1  03:20  2  02:49  1  02:06  1  01:06  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  00:52:19 17:59:04   03:24  5  06:10  5  13:22  6  17:25  5  22:00  5  26:24  4  32:13  4  34:51  3  39:48  2  43:20  2  47:02  2  50:46  2  51:42  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
   20612                           R1 M21         03:24  5  02:46  5  07:12  7  04:03  2  04:35  4  04:24  1  05:49  1  02:38  1  04:57  2  03:32  4  03:42  2  03:44  7  00:56  1  00:37  3
                                                  01:14     01:05     03:41     00:04     01:56    -00:07    -00:27    -00:04     00:28     00:12     00:53     01:38    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:52:54 16:43:15   03:12  3  05:18  2  08:21  2  12:54  2  16:33  2  21:23  2  28:06  2  32:18  2  40:47  3  44:03  3  48:05  3  50:48  3  52:18  3  52:54  3 00:52:54
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         03:12  3  02:06  2  03:03  1  04:33  3  03:39  2  04:50  3  06:43  4  04:12  6  08:29  7  03:16  1  04:02  3  02:43  3  01:30  5  00:36  2
                                                  01:02     00:25    -00:28     00:34     01:00     00:19     00:27     01:30     04:00    -00:04     01:13     00:37     00:24     00:03   
 4. Toivo Birk                00:53:15 18:03:42   03:18  4  05:32  3  10:23  3  15:17  3  19:35  3  25:05  3  31:44  3  35:13  4  41:13  4  44:38  4  48:48  4  51:30  4  52:35  4  53:15  4 00:53:15
     979 Okas                      R1 M12         03:18  4  02:14  3  04:51  5  04:54  4  04:18  3  05:30  4  06:39  3  03:29  3  06:00  3  03:25  3  04:10  5  02:42  2  01:05  2  00:40  5
                                                  01:08     00:33     01:20     00:55     01:39     00:59     00:23     00:47     01:31     00:05     01:21     00:36    -00:01     00:07   
 5. Peeter Viik               01:05:48 16:45:38   03:57  6  08:16  6  11:53  5  17:13  4  21:48  4  28:28  5  38:02  5  43:04  5  51:09  5  54:56  5  60:30  5  63:26  5  65:05  5  65:48  5 01:05:48
    1876 Okas                      R1 M40         03:57  6  04:19  6  03:37  3  05:20  5  04:35  4  06:40  6  09:34  7  05:02  7  08:05  6  03:47  5  05:34  7  02:56  6  01:39  6  00:43  6
                                                  01:47     02:38     00:06     01:21     01:56     02:09     03:18     02:20     03:36     00:27     02:45     00:50     00:33     00:10   
 6. Ain Kartau                01:11:11 17:45:02   03:08  2  05:43  4  11:49  4  18:10  6  25:26  6  36:33  7  44:27  7  48:06  6  54:36  6  62:13  7  66:21  7  69:13  7  70:28  6  71:11  6 01:11:11
    4762 Orvand                    R1 M40         03:08  2  02:35  4  06:06  6  06:21  7  07:16  7  11:07  7  07:54  5  03:39  4  06:30  4  07:37  7  04:08  4  02:52  5  01:15  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:58     00:54     02:35     02:22     04:37     06:36     01:38     00:57     02:01     04:17     01:19     00:46     00:09     00:10   
 7. Kaja Loorens              01:12:56 17:11:43   06:48  7  13:36  7  17:58  7  23:51  7  29:34  7  36:00  6  44:19  6  48:19  7  55:04  7  61:23  6  66:19  6  69:07  6  72:19  7  72:56  7 01:12:56
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         06:48  7  06:48  7  04:22  4  05:53  6  05:43  6  06:26  5  08:19  6  04:00  5  06:45  5  06:19  6  04:56  6  02:48  4  03:12  7  00:37  3
                                                  04:38     05:07     00:51     01:54     03:04     01:55     02:03     01:18     02:16     02:59     02:07     00:42     02:06     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:41     03:03     03:59     02:39     04:24     05:49     02:38     04:29     03:16     02:49     02:06     00:56     00:33   00:40:32

#2 Rada (R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 10 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:40:15 17:33:15   03:44  5  06:30  5  10:44  1  16:00  1  18:49  1  24:35  1  30:30  1  35:39  1  38:22  1  39:35  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:44  5  02:46  5  04:14  1  05:16  4  02:49  2  05:46  2  05:55  1  05:09  5  02:43  2  01:13  1  00:40 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               00:48:09 16:46:41   03:19  3  05:52  3  13:47  6  18:18  4  20:44  2  26:21  2  39:14  2  43:13  2  46:01  2  47:30  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
    1881                           R2 N40         03:19  3  02:33  4  07:55  6  04:31  2  02:26  1  05:37  1  12:53 11  03:59  1  02:48  3  01:29  4  00:39 10
                                                 -00:25    -00:13     03:41    -00:45    -00:23    -00:09     06:58    -01:10     00:05     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Kenet Tõkke               00:50:13 17:59:54   04:11  7  07:05  6  21:23  9  25:44  9  28:47  9  34:36  6  41:20  5  45:28  3  48:04  3  49:38  3  50:13  3 00:50:13
   18740 Okas                      R2 M14         04:11  7  02:54  7  14:18  9  04:21  1  03:03  4  05:49  3  06:44  3  04:08  2  02:36  1  01:34  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:27     00:08     10:04    -00:55     00:14     00:03     00:49    -01:01    -00:07     00:21    -00:05   
 4. Kaarel Tamm               00:52:23 17:55:37   02:46  1  05:38  2  11:47  3  17:09  3  24:31  4  34:24  4  41:08  4  46:16  5  49:20  5  51:48  4  52:23  4 00:52:23
   18755 Martna PK                 R2 M14         02:46  1  02:52  6  06:09  3  05:22  5  07:22 12  09:53  8  06:44  3  05:08  4  03:04  5  02:28 11  00:35  4
                                                 -00:58     00:06     01:55     00:06     04:33     04:07     00:49    -00:01     00:21     01:15    -00:05   
 5. Jaanis Soosaar            00:52:57 17:54:49   03:24  4  06:29  4  12:39  4  18:48  5  25:27  5  35:21  7  42:04  6  47:06  6  50:44  6  52:23  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
       0                           R2 M14         03:24  4  03:05  8  06:10  4  06:09  7  06:39  9  09:54  9  06:43  2  05:02  3  03:38  9  01:39  6  00:34  1
                                                 -00:20     00:19     01:56     00:53     03:50     04:08     00:48    -00:07     00:55     00:26    -00:06   
 6. Kaspar Valper             00:53:36 17:54:15   04:00  6  07:05  6  13:15  5  19:18  6  26:21  6  35:41  9  42:40  7  47:51  7  51:20  7  52:59  6  53:36  6 00:53:36
   15398                           R2 M14         04:00  6  03:05  8  06:10  4  06:03  6  07:03 10  09:20  6  06:59  6  05:11  6  03:29  8  01:39  6  00:37  8
                                                  00:16     00:19     01:56     00:47     04:14     03:34     01:04     00:02     00:46     00:26    -00:03   
 7. Hele Tamm                 00:54:25 17:56:18   02:50  2  05:16  1  11:08  2  16:05  2  23:24  3  33:46  3  40:30  3  45:46  4  48:36  4  53:47  7  54:25  7 00:54:25
   15885 Okas                      R2 N16         02:50  2  02:26  3  05:52  2  04:57  3  07:19 11  10:22 11  06:44  3  05:16  7  02:50  4  05:11 12  00:38  9
                                                 -00:54    -00:20     01:38    -00:19     04:30     04:36     00:49     00:07     00:07     03:58    -00:02   
 8. Heli Sarrapik             00:56:16 17:58:06   05:06 11  07:22  8  17:29  7  24:05  7  26:57  7  34:29  5  44:48  8  51:02  8  54:24  8  55:41  8  56:16  8 00:56:16
   15477 Okas                      R2 N14         05:06 11  02:16  1  10:07  7  06:36  9  02:52  3  07:32  4  10:19  9  06:14  9  03:22  6  01:17  2  00:35  4
                                                  01:22    -00:30     05:53     01:20     00:03     01:46     04:24     01:05     00:39     00:04    -00:05   
 9. Sandra Sündeva            00:57:14 17:57:09   05:48 12  08:12 10  18:29  8  24:47  8  27:51  8  35:25  8  45:52  9  51:57  9  55:19  9  56:40  9  57:14  9 00:57:14
   15478 Okas                      R2 N14         05:48 12  02:24  2  10:17  8  06:18  8  03:04  5  07:34  5  10:27 10  06:05  8  03:22  6  01:21  3  00:34  1
                                                  02:04    -00:22     06:03     01:02     00:15     01:48     04:32     00:56     00:39     00:08    -00:06   
10. Kadri Lukk                01:15:02 17:50:55   05:04 10  08:10  9  24:01 10  33:13 11  38:34 11  48:03 11  57:14 11  68:04 11  72:21 11  74:27 10  75:02 10 01:15:02
       0                           R2 N21         05:04 10  03:06 10  15:51 11  09:12 12  05:21  8  09:29  7  09:11  8  10:50 11  04:17 11  02:06  8  00:35  4
                                                  01:20     00:20     11:37     03:56     02:32     03:43     03:16     05:41     01:34     00:53    -00:05   
11. Erika Laherand            01:15:05 17:50:53   04:27  8  08:13 11  24:06 11  33:12 10  37:46 10  48:01 10  56:01 10  67:46 10  72:18 10  74:31 11  75:05 11 01:15:05
       0                           R2 N40         04:27  8  03:46 11  15:53 12  09:06 11  04:34  6  10:15 10  08:00  7  11:45 12  04:32 12  02:13 10  00:34  1
                                                  00:43     01:00     11:39     03:50     01:45     04:29     02:05     06:36     01:49     01:00    -00:06   
    Taimi Õunapuu             DQ       17:31:06   04:55  9                                                                                                     DQ
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         04:55  9                      07:50 10  04:55  7                      07:38 10  03:56 10  02:08  9          
                                                  01:11                         02:34     02:06                         02:29     01:13     00:55             
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:16     04:14     04:21     02:26     05:37     05:55     03:59     02:36     01:13     00:34   00:35:57

#3 Rada (R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:32:56 16:44:45   04:02  4  06:28  4  14:38  1  18:55  1  24:40  1  30:14  1  32:14  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         04:02  4  02:26  3  08:10  1  04:17  1  05:45  6  05:34 12  02:00  8  00:42 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerli Helts               00:48:13 17:58:46   04:09  5  06:32  5  15:13  2  24:39  2  41:00  4  44:03  2  47:34  2  48:13  2 00:48:13
       0                           R3 N14         04:09  5  02:23  2  08:41  2  09:26  5  16:21 21  03:03  1  03:31 14  00:39  6
                                                  00:07    -00:03     00:31     05:09     10:36    -02:31     01:31    -00:03   
 3. Claudia Birk              00:48:16 18:03:37   07:46 15  12:09 14  22:23  7  35:24  5  41:42  5  45:13  3  47:42  3  48:16  3 00:48:16
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         07:46 15  04:23 11  10:14  3  13:01  9  06:18  7  03:31  5  02:29 12  00:34  1
                                                  03:44     01:57     02:04     08:44     00:33    -02:03     00:29    -00:08   
 4. Alice Ütsik               00:54:28 17:53:16   05:11 10  08:34  8  20:07  6  30:00  4  39:05  3  51:23  5  53:46  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
       0                           R3 N12         05:11 10  03:23 10  11:33  6  09:53  7  09:05 10  12:18 20  02:23 11  00:42 14
                                                  01:09     00:57     03:23     05:36     03:20     06:44     00:23     00:00   
 5. Gertu-Liis Soosaar        00:54:31 17:53:14   05:04  8  08:25  7  20:04  5  29:59  3  39:03  2  51:22  4  53:51  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
       0                           R3 N12         05:04  8  03:21  9  11:39  7  09:55  8  09:04  9  12:19 21  02:29 12  00:40 10
                                                  01:02     00:55     03:29     05:38     03:19     06:45     00:29    -00:02   
 6. Hendrik Rämmon            00:55:06 17:52:42   05:39 13  08:43 10  19:53  4  44:40 11  49:28  6  52:55  6  54:27  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
       0                           R3 M12         05:39 13  03:04  6  11:10  5  24:47 20  04:48  2  03:27  4  01:32  5  00:39  6
                                                  01:37     00:38     03:00     20:30    -00:57    -02:07    -00:28    -00:03   
 7. Laura Sündeva             00:55:09 17:52:41   05:35 12  08:42  9  19:44  3  44:38 10  49:28  6  53:01  7  54:27  6  55:09  7 00:55:09
   19773                           R3 N12         05:35 12  03:07  8  11:02  4  24:54 21  04:50  3  03:33  7  01:26  3  00:42 14
                                                  01:33     00:41     02:52     20:37    -00:55    -02:01    -00:34     00:00   
 8. Egert Tõkke               00:56:08 17:56:41   07:37 14  15:39 22  32:41 18  42:32  9  49:39  8  53:26  8  55:20  8  56:08  8 00:56:08
   20621 ULA                       R3 M12         07:37 14  08:02 22  17:02 15  09:51  6  07:07  8  03:47  8  01:54  6  00:48 20
                                                  03:35     05:36     08:52     05:34     01:22    -01:47    -00:06     00:06   
 9. Karen Loorens             00:56:45 17:59:12   03:18  1  05:59  2  30:37  9  39:22  7  50:39 10  54:55 10  56:09 10  56:45  9 00:56:45
       0                           R3 N12         03:18  1  02:41  5  24:38 16  08:45  4  11:17 19  04:16 10  01:14  1  00:36  2
                                                 -00:44     00:15     16:28     04:28     05:32    -01:18    -00:46    -00:06   
 9. Mia Mai Muru              00:56:45 17:59:15   03:19  2  05:55  1  30:36  8  39:14  6  50:28  9  54:52  9  56:08  9  56:45  9 00:56:45
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         03:19  2  02:36  4  24:41 17  08:38  3  11:14 18  04:24 11  01:16  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:43     00:10     16:31     04:21     05:29    -01:10    -00:44    -00:05   
11. Hugo Bert Muru            00:57:09 17:59:13   03:48  3  06:08  3  31:04 10  39:34  8  50:56 11  54:58 11  56:29 11  57:09 11 00:57:09
       0                           R3 M12         03:48  3  02:20  1  24:56 18  08:30  2  11:22 20  04:02  9  01:31  4  00:40 10
                                                 -00:14    -00:06     16:46     04:13     05:37    -01:32    -00:29    -00:02   
12. Martina Muld              01:04:06 17:43:57   04:59  7  09:53 11  36:20 19  53:16 19  58:02 12  61:33 12  63:29 12  64:06 12 01:04:06
   19775                           R3 N12         04:59  7  04:54 12  26:27 20  16:56 16  04:46  1  03:31  5  01:56  7  00:37  4
                                                  00:57     02:28     18:17     12:39    -00:59    -02:03    -00:04    -00:05   
13. 20462                     01:04:21 17:43:47   05:06  9  10:00 12  36:27 20  53:19 20  58:13 14  61:39 13  63:41 13  64:21 13 01:04:21
   20462                           R3 N21         05:06  9  04:54 12  26:27 20  16:52 15  04:54  5  03:26  3  02:02  9  00:40 10
                                                  01:04     02:28     18:17     12:35    -00:51    -02:08     00:02    -00:02   
14. Marietta Muld             01:04:22 17:43:45   05:12 11  10:11 13  36:34 21  53:25 21  58:18 16  61:40 14  63:43 14  64:22 14 01:04:22
   19774                           R3 N12         05:12 11  04:59 14  26:23 19  16:51 14  04:53  4  03:22  2  02:03 10  00:39  6
                                                  01:10     02:33     18:13     12:34    -00:52    -02:12     00:03    -00:03   
15. Kermo Ilau                01:14:05 17:19:47   08:15 16  15:16 16  31:55 16  48:22 17  58:04 13  67:08 15  73:18 15  74:05 15 01:14:05
   18741 Okas                      R3 M12         08:15 16  07:01 21  16:39 13  16:27 13  09:42 11  09:04 16  06:10 16  00:47 18
                                                  04:13     04:35     08:29     12:10     03:57     03:30     04:10     00:05   
16. Reio Ilau                 01:14:22 17:19:20   08:51 22  15:31 18  32:19 17  48:28 18  58:36 21  67:45 20  73:35 16  74:22 16 01:14:22
   18892 Okas                      R3 M12         08:51 22  06:40 15  16:48 14  16:09 10  10:08 15  09:09 18  05:50 15  00:47 18
                                                  04:49     04:14     08:38     11:52     04:23     03:35     03:50     00:05   
17. Keio Raursoo              01:14:30 17:19:46   08:23 17  15:10 15  31:36 14  48:01 12  58:14 15  67:22 18  73:54 18  74:30 17 01:14:30
       0                           R3 M12         08:23 17  06:47 16  16:26 12  16:25 12  10:13 16  09:08 17  06:32 19  00:36  2
                                                  04:21     04:21     08:16     12:08     04:28     03:34     04:32    -00:06   
18. Timoti Prosvirnin         01:14:33 17:19:40   08:33 18  15:33 21  31:52 15  48:13 13  58:28 20  67:31 19  73:48 17  74:33 18 01:14:33
       0                           R3 M12         08:33 18  07:00 20  16:19 11  16:21 11  10:15 17  09:03 15  06:17 17  00:45 17
                                                  04:31     04:34     08:09     12:04     04:30     03:29     04:17     00:03   
19. Maian Tohver              01:14:52 17:19:23   08:34 19  15:31 18  31:20 12  48:17 14  58:19 17  67:15 16  74:13 19  74:52 19 01:14:52
   18747 Okas                      R3 N12         08:34 19  06:57 18  15:49  8  16:57 17  10:02 13  08:56 13  06:58 20  00:39  6
                                                  04:32     04:31     07:39     12:40     04:17     03:22     04:58    -00:03   
20. Annabel Pindmaa           01:14:54 17:19:24   08:36 21  15:29 17  31:18 11  48:20 16  58:21 19  67:49 21  74:14 20  74:54 20 01:14:54
   18745 Okas                      R3 N12         08:36 21  06:53 17  15:49  8  17:02 19  10:01 12  09:28 19  06:25 18  00:40 10
                                                  04:34     04:27     07:39     12:45     04:16     03:54     04:25    -00:02   
    Maian Tohver              DQ       17:19:23   08:34 19  15:31 18  31:20 12  48:17 14  58:19 17  67:15 16                     DQ
   18747 Okas                      R3 N12         08:34 19  06:57 18  15:49  8  16:57 17  10:02 13  08:56 13                    
                                                  04:32     04:31     07:39     12:40     04:17     03:22                       
    Anette Nodapera           DQ       17:57:39   04:36  6  07:40  6                                                             DQ
   18756 Okas                      R3 N14         04:36  6  03:04  6                                                            
                                                  00:34     00:38                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:20     08:10     04:17     04:46     03:03     01:14     00:34   00:27:42

#4 Rada (LASTE): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:03:58 17:04:35             00:25  1  01:31  1  02:41  1  03:14  1  03:58  1 00:03:58
       0                           LASTE                                        01:10  1  00:33  1  00:44  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:06:11 17:50:23   00:59  2  01:43  3  03:10  2  04:45  2  05:28  2  06:11  2 00:06:11
       0                           LASTE          00:59  2  00:44  1  01:27  2  01:35  2  00:43  3  00:43  1
                                                                      00:21     00:25     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Kristiina Järvik          00:06:36 17:50:19   01:02  3  01:51  4  03:20  3  05:02  3  05:44  3  06:36  3 00:06:36
       0                           LASTE          01:02  3  00:49  2  01:29  3  01:42  3  00:42  2  00:52  4
                                                                      00:23     00:32     00:09     00:08   
 4. Kristiina Järvik          00:08:09 17:22:06   00:31  1  01:40  2  03:45  4  06:34  4  07:23  4  08:09  4 00:08:09
       0                           LASTE          00:31  1  01:09  3  02:05  4  02:49  4  00:49  4  00:46  3
                                                                      00:59     01:39     00:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:44     01:06     01:10     00:33     00:43   00:04:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 30.09.2014 19:46:12 OK Okas