KSL MV 2014

7.10.2014
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[10-12 P] [10-12 T] [6-7 P] [6-7 T] [8-9 P] [8-9 T]

6-7 P Rada (1): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    28 Samuel Kastepõld  Hugo... Metsküla A 00:25:26
 2.    34 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna PK  00:27:01 +01:35
 3.    36 Mattias Kerge             Martna PK  00:37:19 +11:53
 4.    42 Ranek Kulbok              Taebla G   00:42:32 +17:06
 5.    40 Jarmo Lempe  Targo Kokvel Ridala PK  00:54:41 +29:15
 6.    38 Hendrik Rämman            Martna PK  01:00:27 +35:01
6-7 T Rada (1): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    23 Gertu-Liis Soosaar Ali... Martna PK  00:33:47
 2.    33 Laura-Liis Jõgar  Keit... Nõva Kool  00:44:32 +10:45
 3.    31 Aulike Põllumägi  Kend... Ridala PK  00:59:58 +26:11
 4.    29 Kristina Tšalova  Cadd... Ridala PK  01:01:04 +27:17
 5.    21 Kaari Kargu               Martna PK  01:05:00 +31:13
 6.    25 Kadriin Lillelaid         Martna PK  01:05:05 +31:18
8-9 P Rada (2): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    46 Kaspar Valper             Martna PK  00:34:36
 2.    50 Kaarel Koit  Daimar Pall  Ridala PK  00:34:52 +00:16
 3.    48 Kaarel Tamm               Martna PK  00:36:45 +02:09
 4.    54 Joonas Kollo Kaido Kru... Ridala PK  00:43:22 +08:46
 5.    55 Kristjan Iman Milleniu... Nõva Kool  00:55:39 +21:03
 6.    52 Hain Hansman  Tarmo Ko... Ridala PK  01:25:42 +51:06
8-9 T Rada (2): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    35 Hele Tamm                 Martna PK  00:30:28
 2.    51 Karolin Kängsepp          Palivere P 00:37:15 +06:47
 3.    37 Sandra Sündeva            Martna PK  00:37:52 +07:24
 4.    41 Hanna-Liisa Pai           Martna PK  00:38:02 +07:34
 5.    43 Gerli Helts               Martna PK  00:40:24 +09:56
 6.    39 Heli Sarrapik             Martna PK  00:48:05 +17:37
 7.    47 Helen Lember  Helikka ... Ridala PK  01:03:05 +32:37
 8.    49 Marilin Lillepõld  Kai... Nõva Kool  01:33:33 +63:05
       45 Riina Rosenberg  Carol... Ridala PK  DQ      
10-12 P Rada (3): 13 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    18 Ruts Lumiste              LÜG        00:31:32
 2.    20 Simo Kariler              LÜG        00:33:05 +01:33
 3.    12 Martin Salf               LÜG        00:33:10 +01:38
 4.    14 Anti Manni                LÜG        00:36:08 +04:36
 5.     6 Jasper Vimm Egert Jakobi  LÜG        00:37:40 +06:08
 5.     4 Egert Jakobi              LÜG        00:37:40 +06:08
 7.    24 Mihkel Vichterpal         LÜG        00:42:45 +11:13
 8.     2 Rait Kulbok               Taebla G   00:43:59 +12:27
 9.    26 Cristo Tretjakov          LÜG        00:45:46 +14:14
10.     8 Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      LÜG        00:52:16 +20:44
       22 Olari Nebokat             LÜG        DQ      
10-12 T Rada (4): 11 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    15 Geerit Kikut Karin Tal... LÜG        00:42:45
 2.     1 Lora-Liza Parv            LÜG        01:05:19 +22:34
 3.     3 Kelly Klipperg Merili ... LÜG        01:30:21 +47:36
        9 Kerstin Nurme Birgita ... LÜG        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 7.10.2014 20:32:11 OK Okas