Kuliste 15.04.2015

15.04.2015
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Aivar Leht
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M12]
[R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N12]
[R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10]
[R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 M40]
[R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21]
[R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14] [R3 M16] [R3 M18]
[R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16]
[R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Mikk Sikemäe                         DQ      
        0 Ott Sikemäe                          DQ      
R1 M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:57:35
 1.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:57:35 +00:00
 3. 20612 Ivo Muru                             01:05:57 +08:22
 4. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       01:09:12 +11:37
R1 M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                         00:59:08
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:00:28 +01:20
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:45 +02:37
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:05:32 +06:24
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:18:05 +18:57
R1 N40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:18:17
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:30:15 +11:58
R2 M12 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 MARKUS ROOMET                        00:48:56
 2.     0 JOOSEP MICHELS                       01:13:06 +24:10
 3.     0 SILVER NIKKEL                        01:14:34 +25:38
 4.     0 SAMUEL KASTEPÕLD                     01:22:32 +33:36
R2 M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas       00:51:39
R2 M21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 RISTO ROOMET                         00:48:52
R2 M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:53:35
R2 N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ         00:51:22
 2. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:54:08 +02:46
 3.     0 KADRI LUKK                           01:00:15 +08:53
R2 N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:51:04
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:51:49 +00:45
 3. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:01:00 +09:56
 4.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:11:16 +20:12
 5.     0 ASTRID NIKKEL                        01:15:26 +24:22
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20622 Delvis Tõkke                         00:20:39
 2.     0 HENRIK EILPUU                        00:21:30 +00:51
 3.     0 KRISTOFER KÜBARSEPP                  00:22:53 +02:14
 4.     0 MATTHEW POYERS                       00:23:36 +02:57
 5. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:37:01 +16:22
 6.     0 JAKOB KASTEPÕLD                      00:38:56 +18:17
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Reio Lilleorg                        DQ      
R3 M14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 RASMUS ROMEO TRUUVER                 DQ      
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Karen Loorens                        00:20:48
 2.     0 LAURA ULM                            00:37:32 +16:44
R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19775 Martina Muld                         00:34:42
 2.     0 MARIJA TIHONOVA                      00:48:28 +13:46
 3.     0 KAROLIINA LÄÄNE                      00:48:41 +13:59
R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaja Loorens                         00:23:02
 2.     0 VIIVE EILPUU                         00:25:38 +02:36
 3.     0 ANNELIE AAVIK                        00:25:42 +02:40
 4.     0 Diana Ots                            00:27:50 +04:48
 5. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       00:34:47 +11:45
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
        0 Eda Proos                            DQ      
NööR Rada (4): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 KRISTOFER KÜBARSEPP                  00:01:48
 2. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                         00:01:58 +00:10
 3.     0 GENNADI SVETITSEN                    00:02:06 +00:18
 4.     0 Roobert Suslov                       00:02:22 +00:34
 5.     0 KEIMO PLAAS                          00:02:26 +00:38
 5.     0 KEIMO PLAAS                          00:02:26 +00:38
 7.     0 ELIANDRA LUIGA                       00:02:38 +00:50
 8.     0 Kristiina Järvik                     00:02:42 +00:54
 9.     0 Marija Tihonova                      00:02:48 +01:00
10.     0 Karoliina Lääne                      00:02:53 +01:05
11. 19774 Marietta Muld                        00:02:56 +01:08
12.     0 Liisabrit Zolotov                    00:03:10 +01:22
13.     0 Liisa Brit Zolotov                   00:04:05 +02:17
#1 Rada (R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14157 Margus Krips                        R1 M21   00:57:35
 1.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas      R1 M21   00:57:35 +00:00
 3.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                        R1 M40   00:59:08 +01:33
 4.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:00:28 +02:53
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:01:45 +04:10
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      R1 M40   01:05:32 +07:57
 7. 20612 Ivo Muru                            R1 M21   01:05:57 +08:22
 8. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas      R1 M21   01:09:12 +11:37
 9. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacR1 M40   01:18:05 +20:30
10. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter RacR1 N40   01:18:17 +20:42
11. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:30:15 +32:40
        0 Mikk Sikemäe                        R1 M18   DQ      
        0 Ott Sikemäe                         R1 M18   DQ      
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 13 KP 4.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 RISTO ROOMET                        R2 M21   00:48:52
 2.     0 MARKUS ROOMET                       R2 M12   00:48:56 +00:04
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:51:04 +02:12
 4. 15057 Grete Kindel              TÜ        R2 N21   00:51:22 +02:30
 5. 18740 Kenet Tõkke               Okas      R2 M16   00:51:39 +02:47
 6.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:51:49 +02:57
 7.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   00:53:35 +04:43
 8. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                     R2 N21   00:54:08 +05:16
 9.     0 KADRI LUKK                          R2 N21   01:00:15 +11:23
10. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula      R2 N40   01:01:00 +12:08
11.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK R2 N40   01:11:16 +22:24
12.     0 JOOSEP MICHELS                      R2 M12   01:13:06 +24:14
13.     0 SILVER NIKKEL                       R2 M12   01:14:34 +25:42
14.     0 ASTRID NIKKEL                       R2 N40   01:15:26 +26:34
15.     0 SAMUEL KASTEPÕLD                    R2 M12   01:22:32 +33:40
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20622 Delvis Tõkke                        R3 M10   00:20:39
 2.     0 Karen Loorens                       R3 N10   00:20:48 +00:09
 3.     0 HENRIK EILPUU                       R3 M10   00:21:30 +00:51
 4.     0 KRISTOFER KÜBARSEPP                 R3 M10   00:22:53 +02:14
 5.     0 Kaja Loorens                        R3 N21   00:23:02 +02:23
 6.     0 MATTHEW POYERS                      R3 M10   00:23:36 +02:57
 7.     0 VIIVE EILPUU                        R3 N21   00:25:38 +04:59
 8.     0 ANNELIE AAVIK                       R3 N21   00:25:42 +05:03
 9.     0 Diana Ots                           R3 N21   00:27:50 +07:11
10. 19775 Martina Muld                        R3 N12   00:34:42 +14:03
11. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas      R3 N21   00:34:47 +14:08
12. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M10   00:37:01 +16:22
13.     0 LAURA ULM                           R3 N10   00:37:32 +16:53
14.     0 JAKOB KASTEPÕLD                     R3 M10   00:38:56 +18:17
15.     0 MARIJA TIHONOVA                     R3 N12   00:48:28 +27:49
16.     0 KAROLIINA LÄÄNE                     R3 N12   00:48:41 +28:02
        0 RASMUS ROMEO TRUUVER                R3 M14   DQ      
        0 Reio Lilleorg                       R3 M12   DQ      
        0 Eda Proos                           R3 N40   DQ      
#4 Rada (NööR): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 KRISTOFER KÜBARSEPP                 NööR     00:01:48
 2. 22418 Birgit Tõkke                        NööR     00:01:58 +00:10
 3.     0 GENNADI SVETITSEN                   NööR     00:02:06 +00:18
 4.     0 Roobert Suslov                      NööR     00:02:22 +00:34
 5.     0 KEIMO PLAAS                         NööR     00:02:26 +00:38
 5.     0 KEIMO PLAAS                         NööR     00:02:26 +00:38
 7.     0 ELIANDRA LUIGA                      NööR     00:02:38 +00:50
 8.     0 Kristiina Järvik                    NööR     00:02:42 +00:54
 9.     0 Marija Tihonova                     NööR     00:02:48 +01:00
10.     0 Karoliina Lääne                     NööR     00:02:53 +01:05
11. 19774 Marietta Muld                       NööR     00:02:56 +01:08
12.     0 Liisabrit Zolotov                   NööR     00:03:10 +01:22
13.     0 Liisa Brit Zolotov                  NööR     00:04:05 +02:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 16.04.2015 16:16:20 OK Okas