Tuksi päevak

22.04.2015
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas       00:52:10
R1 M40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tarvi Viik                           00:50:47
 2.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         00:55:43 +04:56
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:05:20 +14:33
 4.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:05:49 +15:02
 5.     0 Toivo Birk                           01:07:02 +16:15
 6.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:19:00 +28:13
 7.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:25:28 +34:41
R1 N21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaja Loorens                         01:33:51
R1 N40 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:21:49
R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Silver Nikkel                        00:59:27
R2 M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kenneth Tõkke                        00:39:54
R2 M21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Delvis Tõkke                         00:51:53
 2.     0 Risto Roomet                         01:01:23 +09:30
R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:43:58
 2.     0 Toomas Liiva                         00:47:43 +03:45
 3.     0 Ike Lilleorg                         01:04:44 +20:46
R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel                         00:41:34
 2.     0 Kadri Lukk                           00:51:48 +10:14
 3.     0 Eleri Tänav                          00:59:50 +18:16
R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:38:00
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:40:02 +02:02
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:44:45 +06:45
 4.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas       00:47:14 +09:14
 5.     0 Astrid Nikkel                        01:00:21 +22:21
 6.     0 Erika Laherand                       01:00:57 +22:57
 7.     0 Eda Proos                            01:33:03 +55:03
R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Johannes Lepp                        00:50:51
 2.     0 Alvar Nikkel                         00:56:03 +05:12
R3 M12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld                     00:39:38
 2.     0 Joosep Michels                       00:55:28 +15:50
 3.     0 Hugo Noormets                        00:55:46 +16:08
 4.     0 Tõnis Lepp                           00:56:00 +16:22
R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Ulm                            00:56:03
R3 N14 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:22:55
R3 N40 Rada (3): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pille Kaisel                         00:35:25
NööR Rada (4): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eliise Loorens                       00:02:34
 2.     0 Simo Linnu                           00:02:46 +00:12
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       01:34:32 12p
 2.     0 Ivo Muru                             01:48:01 12p
 3.     0 Inna Kärmet                          00:59:57 9p
 4.     0 Markus Roomet                        01:01:23 9p
 5.     0 Ryan-kennet Nõmmik                   00:03:06 6p
 6.     0 Liset Laev                           01:08:36 6p
 7.     0 Käde Vald                            01:08:40 6p
 8.     0 Eva-Maria Kastepõld                  01:08:45 6p
 9.     0 Mirell Rand                          00:34:55 5p
10.     0 Jakob Kastepõld                      00:35:34 5p
11.     0 Birgit Tõkke                         00:02:30 4p
12.     0 Kristiina Järvik                     00:03:18 4p
13.     0 Briti elise Jõpiselg                 01:22:18 4p
14.     0 Elis Kesküla                         01:22:26 4p
15.     0 Karen Loorens                        01:32:27 4p
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 13 KP 6.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tarvi Viik                          R1 M40   00:50:47
 2. 19367 Renek  Loorens            Okas      R1 M21   00:52:10 +01:23
 3.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH        R1 M40   00:55:43 +04:56
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      R1 M40   01:05:20 +14:33
 5.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas      R1 M40   01:05:49 +15:02
 6.     0 Toivo Birk                          R1 M40   01:07:02 +16:15
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku      R1 M40   01:19:00 +28:13
 8. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas      R1 N40   01:21:49 +31:02
 9.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand    R1 M40   01:25:28 +34:41
10.     0 Kaja Loorens                        R1 N21   01:33:51 +43:04
#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas      R2 N40   00:38:00
 2.     0 Kenneth Tõkke                       R2 M16   00:39:54 +01:54
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                         R2 N40   00:40:02 +02:02
 4. 15057 Grete Kindel                        R2 N21   00:41:34 +03:34
 5.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas      R2 M40   00:43:58 +05:58
 6.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      R2 N40   00:44:45 +06:45
 7.  2536 Taimi Õunapuu             Okas      R2 N40   00:47:14 +09:14
 8.     0 Toomas Liiva                        R2 M40   00:47:43 +09:43
 9.     0 Kadri Lukk                          R2 N21   00:51:48 +13:48
10.     0 Delvis Tõkke                        R2 M21   00:51:53 +13:53
11.     0 Silver Nikkel                       R2 M12   00:59:27 +21:27
12.     0 Eleri Tänav                         R2 N21   00:59:50 +21:50
13.     0 Astrid Nikkel                       R2 N40   01:00:21 +22:21
14.     0 Erika Laherand                      R2 N40   01:00:57 +22:57
15.     0 Risto Roomet                        R2 M21   01:01:23 +23:23
16.     0 Ike Lilleorg                        R2 M40   01:04:44 +26:44
17.     0 Eda Proos                           R2 N40   01:33:03 +55:03
#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas      R3 N14   00:22:55
 2.     0 Pille Kaisel                        R3 N40   00:35:25 +12:30
 3. 18129 Samuel Kastepõld                    R3 M12   00:39:38 +16:43
 4.     0 Johannes Lepp                       R3 M10   00:50:51 +27:56
 5.     0 Joosep Michels                      R3 M12   00:55:28 +32:33
 6.     0 Hugo Noormets                       R3 M12   00:55:46 +32:51
 7.     0 Tõnis Lepp                          R3 M12   00:56:00 +33:05
 8.     0 Alvar Nikkel                        R3 M10   00:56:03 +33:08
 8.     0 Laura Ulm                           R3 N10   00:56:03 +33:08
#4 Rada (NööR): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eliise Loorens                      NööR     00:02:34
 2.     0 Simo Linnu                          NööR     00:02:46 +00:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 13.05.2015 6:32:20 OK Okas