Paralepa

13.05.2015
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:59:14 17:04:39   02:01  2  03:57  2  06:48  2  08:16  1  14:23  1  22:07  1  27:23  1  30:24  1  33:30  1  38:13  1  43:41  1  46:10  1  51:30  1  56:55  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
   14157                           R1 M21         02:01  2  01:56  1  02:51  3  01:28  2  06:07  4  07:44  1  05:16  2  03:01  2  03:06  5  04:43  1  05:28  6  02:29  1  05:20  5  05:25  5  02:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  01:04:40 17:43:15   02:08  3  04:07  3  10:14  5  11:30  3  16:55  3  28:29  3  33:52  3  38:27  3  41:28  3  47:25  3  50:30  3  53:11  3  57:56  2  62:32  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
   20612                           R1 M21         02:08  3  01:59  3  06:07  7  01:16  1  05:25  2  11:34  4  05:23  3  04:35  6  03:01  4  05:57  5  03:05  1  02:41  2  04:45  2  04:36  2  02:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:03     03:16    -00:12    -00:42     03:50     00:07     01:34    -00:05     01:14    -02:23     00:12    -00:35    -00:49    -00:11   
 3. Mairo Tutk                01:05:03 17:13:06   03:32  6  05:52  5  08:36  3  10:14  2  16:22  2  26:41  2  33:10  2  37:51  2  40:47  2  46:30  2  50:26  2  53:07  2  58:13  3  63:00  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
    4918 OKH                       R1 M21         03:32  6  02:20  4  02:44  2  01:38  3  06:08  5  10:19  3  06:29  4  04:41  7  02:56  2  05:43  4  03:56  3  02:41  2  05:06  4  04:47  3  02:03  2
                                                  01:31     00:24    -00:07     00:10     00:01     02:35     01:13     01:40    -00:10     01:00    -01:32     00:12    -00:14    -00:38    -00:16   
 4. Renek  Loorens            01:07:51 17:16:21   01:41  1  03:38  1  06:02  1  17:40  6  22:41  6  34:58  5  40:13  5  43:00  5  45:39  5  50:32  5  54:10  5  57:25  5  61:47  5  65:56  4  67:51  4 01:07:51
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:41  1  01:57  2  02:24  1  11:38  6  05:01  1  12:17  5  05:15  1  02:47  1  02:39  1  04:53  2  03:38  2  03:15  5  04:22  1  04:09  1  01:55  1
                                                 -00:20     00:01    -00:27     10:10    -01:06     04:33    -00:01    -00:14    -00:27     00:10    -01:50     00:46    -00:58    -01:16    -00:24   
 5. Mati Kallemets            01:08:30 17:40:30   02:51  4  05:32  4  08:39  4  13:37  5  19:42  4  29:59  4  36:42  4  40:34  4  43:30  4  48:44  4  53:11  4  55:53  4  60:51  4  66:08  5  68:30  5 01:08:30
     972 Okas                      R1 M21         02:51  4  02:41  5  03:07  4  04:58  5  06:05  3  10:17  2  06:43  5  03:52  4  02:56  2  05:14  3  04:27  4  02:42  4  04:58  3  05:17  4  02:22  6
                                                  00:50     00:45     00:16     03:30    -00:02     02:33     01:27     00:51    -00:10     00:31    -01:01     00:13    -00:22    -00:08     00:03   
 6. Ike Lilleorg              01:37:12 17:36:51   05:21  7  08:17  6  11:24  6  13:17  4  19:47  5  34:59  6  42:55  6  46:44  6  50:05  6  58:11  6  73:15  6  81:38  6  88:32  6  94:28  6  97:12  6 01:37:12
   22898                           R1 M21         05:21  7  02:56  6  03:07  4  01:53  4  06:30  7  15:12  6  07:56  6  03:49  3  03:21  7  08:06  7  15:04  7  08:23  7  06:54  7  05:56  6  02:44  7
                                                  03:20     01:00     00:16     00:25     00:23     07:28     02:40     00:48     00:15     03:23     09:36     05:54     01:34     00:31     00:25   
 7. Tarvo Lehis               01:39:27 18:04:20   03:14  5  12:39  7  16:38  7  29:31  7  35:44  7  53:08  7  62:38  7  67:07  7  70:22  7  76:23  7  81:11  7  84:32  7  91:12  7  97:08  7  99:27  7 01:39:27
   22303                           R1 M21         03:14  5  09:25  7  03:59  6  12:53  7  06:13  6  17:24  7  09:30  7  04:29  5  03:15  6  06:01  6  04:48  5  03:21  6  06:40  6  05:56  6  02:19  4
                                                  01:13     07:29     01:08     11:25     00:06     09:40     04:14     01:28     00:09     01:18    -00:40     00:52     01:20     00:31     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:56     02:24     01:16     05:01     07:44     05:15     02:47     02:39     04:43     03:05     02:29     04:22     04:09     01:55   00:51:26

R1 M40 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Rein Hanstein             01:08:19 17:01:16   02:48  1  05:07  1  08:06  1  10:16  1  17:20  1  25:29  1  33:48  1  37:40  1  40:59  1  46:57  1  50:55  1  54:07  1  59:58  1  65:38  1  68:19  1 01:08:19
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:48  1  02:19  1  02:59  1  02:10  1  07:04  1  08:09  1  08:19  1  03:52  1  03:19  1  05:58  1  03:58  1  03:12  1  05:51  1  05:40  1  02:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:19     02:59     02:10     07:04     08:09     08:19     03:52     03:19     05:58     03:58     03:12     05:51     05:40     02:41   01:08:19

R1 N21 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:20:31 18:27:11   04:44  4  07:28  3  11:33  3  14:05  1  21:15  1  31:06  1  43:23  2  47:46  2  50:57  2  58:46  2  63:13  2  66:18  2  72:31  1  78:07  2  80:31  1 01:20:31
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         04:44  4  02:44  1  04:05  4  02:32  1  07:10  2  09:51  3  12:17  4  04:23  3  03:11  2  07:49  4  04:27  1  03:05  1  06:13  2  05:36  3  02:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:20:34 17:31:08   04:38  3  08:31  4  11:55  4  15:38  2  21:37  2  31:06  1  42:34  1  46:52  1  50:22  1  57:39  1  62:15  1  65:59  1  72:56  2  78:00  1  80:34  2 01:20:34
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         04:38  3  03:53  4  03:24  1  03:43  2  05:59  1  09:29  2  11:28  3  04:18  2  03:30  3  07:17  2  04:36  2  03:44  4  06:57  4  05:04  1  02:34  3
                                                 -00:06     01:09    -00:41     01:11    -01:11    -00:22    -00:49    -00:05     00:19    -00:32     00:09     00:39     00:44    -00:32     00:10   
 3. Eleri Tänav               01:24:14 17:47:09   03:14  2  07:26  2  10:50  2  17:07  3  25:57  3  35:54  3  43:39  3  48:08  3  52:14  3  60:53  3  65:30  3  68:54  3  75:06  3  81:34  3  84:14  3 01:24:14
   14158                           R1 N21         03:14  2  04:12  5  03:24  1  06:17  4  08:50  3  09:57  4  07:45  1  04:29  4  04:06  4  08:39  5  04:37  3  03:24  2  06:12  1  06:28  4  02:40  4
                                                 -01:30     01:28    -00:41     03:45     01:40     00:06    -04:32     00:06     00:55     00:50     00:10     00:19    -00:01     00:52     00:16   
 4. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:28:20 17:40:08   02:44  1  05:33  1  09:03  1  24:01  5  34:36  5  42:49  4  51:05  4  54:52  4  57:56  4  65:04  4  69:49  4  74:11  4  80:32  4  85:51  4  88:20  4 01:28:20
   18597                           R1 N21         02:44  1  02:49  2  03:30  3  14:58  5  10:35  4  08:13  1  08:16  2  03:47  1  03:04  1  07:08  1  04:45  4  04:22  5  06:21  3  05:19  2  02:29  2
                                                 -02:00     00:05    -00:35     12:26     03:25    -01:38    -04:01    -00:36    -00:07    -00:41     00:18     01:17     00:08    -00:17     00:05   
 5. Egne Lappmaa              01:58:19 17:49:29   05:53  5  09:12  5  14:03  5  18:21  4  32:12  4  44:25  5  66:07  5  73:36  5  77:42  5  85:17  5  96:06  5  99:48  5 107:58  5 115:01  5 118:19  5 01:58:19
   20462 Okas                      R1 N21         05:53  5  03:19  3  04:51  5  04:18  3  13:51  5  12:13  5  21:42  5  07:29  5  04:06  4  07:35  3  10:49  5  03:42  3  08:10  5  07:03  5  03:18  5
                                                  01:09     00:35     00:46     01:46     06:41     02:22     09:25     03:06     00:55    -00:14     06:22     00:37     01:57     01:27     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     02:44     03:24     02:32     05:59     08:13     07:45     03:47     03:04     07:08     04:27     03:05     06:12     05:04     02:24   01:08:32

R1 N40 Rada (1): 14 KP 7.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               01:19:04 17:51:17   03:06  1  05:53  1  13:46  1  15:55  1  22:31  1  31:35  1  42:18  1  46:28  1  50:19  1  57:06  1  61:28  1  64:41  1  70:50  1  76:29  1  79:04  1 01:19:04
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:06  1  02:47  1  07:53  1  02:09  1  06:36  1  09:04  1  10:43  1  04:10  1  03:51  1  06:47  1  04:22  1  03:13  1  06:09  1  05:39  1  02:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:47     07:53     02:09     06:36     09:04     10:43     04:10     03:51     06:47     04:22     03:13     06:09     05:39     02:35   01:19:04

R2 M10 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              02:22:55 17:23:38   02:03  1  10:22  1  30:43  1  37:02  1  44:56  1  90:17  1 124:40  1 133:09  1 137:09  1 142:55  1 02:22:55
   18748                           R2 M10         02:03  1  08:19  1  20:21  1  06:19  1  07:54  1  45:21  1  34:23  1  08:29  1  04:00  1  05:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     08:19     20:21     06:19     07:54     45:21     34:23     08:29     04:00     05:46   02:22:55

R2 M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kastepõld          00:56:03 17:23:27   02:24  1  08:37  1  19:09  1  24:39  1  30:53  1  36:00  1  43:25  1  49:59  1  52:55  1  56:03  1 00:56:03
   18129 Okas                      R2 M12         02:24  1  06:13  1  10:32  1  05:30  1  06:14  1  05:07  1  07:25  1  06:34  1  02:56  1  03:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Lepp                01:49:27 17:22:49   03:06  2  11:24  2  31:36  2  37:54  2  45:41  2  85:02  2  92:29  2 100:43  2 104:11  2 109:27  2 01:49:27
   18130 Okas                      R2 M12         03:06  2  08:18  2  20:12  2  06:18  2  07:47  2  39:21  2  07:27  2  08:14  2  03:28  2  05:16  2
                                                  00:42     02:05     09:40     00:48     01:33     34:14     00:02     01:40     00:32     02:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     06:13     10:32     05:30     06:14     05:07     07:25     06:34     02:56     03:08   00:56:03

R2 M14 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Jaanis Soosaar            00:42:30 17:39:05   01:20  1  07:14  1  12:47  1  16:35  1  19:54  1  23:15  1  32:32  1  36:39  1  39:19  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
       0                           R2 M14         01:20  1  05:54  1  05:33  1  03:48  1  03:19  1  03:21  1  09:17  1  04:07  1  02:40  1  03:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     05:54     05:33     03:48     03:19     03:21     09:17     04:07     02:40     03:11   00:42:30

R2 M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tamm               00:38:57 17:40:11   01:27  1  05:48  1  11:39  1  15:23  1  18:44  1  21:57  1  31:24  1  34:57  1  36:46  1  38:57  1 00:38:57
   18755 Martna PK                 R2 M16         01:27  1  04:21  1  05:51  1  03:44  1  03:21  1  03:13  2  09:27  2  03:33  1  01:49  2  02:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenet Tõkke               00:42:46 18:15:19   01:39  2  06:55  2  17:23  2  21:35  2  27:29  2  30:12  2  35:09  2  39:16  2  40:46  2  42:46  2 00:42:46
   18740 Okas                      R2 M16         01:39  2  05:16  2  10:28  2  04:12  2  05:54  2  02:43  1  04:57  1  04:07  2  01:30  1  02:00  1
                                                  00:12     00:55     04:37     00:28     02:33    -00:30    -04:30     00:34    -00:19    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     04:21     05:51     03:44     03:21     02:43     04:57     03:33     01:30     02:00   00:33:27

R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Birk                00:41:20 17:22:10   02:28  3  07:56  3  14:53  2  19:20  1  23:21  1  26:21  1  31:29  1  35:57  1  38:16  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
     979 Okas                      R2 M40         02:28  3  05:28  3  06:57  1  04:27  1  04:01  2  03:00  2  05:08  3  04:28  2  02:19  3  03:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eric Johanson             00:45:48 17:47:12   02:20  2  07:13  2  18:26  3  24:37  2  28:17  2  31:27  2  35:45  2  40:48  2  42:50  2  45:48  2 00:45:48
       0                           R2 M40         02:20  2  04:53  2  11:13  3  06:11  2  03:40  1  03:10  3  04:18  2  05:03  3  02:02  2  02:58  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:35     04:16     01:44    -00:21     00:10    -00:50     00:35    -00:17    -00:06   
 3. Tarmo Tarlap              00:46:13 18:38:51   01:44  1  05:49  1  13:59  1  27:27  3  31:45  3  34:07  3  37:52  3  42:11  3  44:02  3  46:13  3 00:46:13
   21494 Porter Racing             R2 M40         01:44  1  04:05  1  08:10  2  13:28  3  04:18  3  02:22  1  03:45  1  04:19  1  01:51  1  02:11  1
                                                 -00:44    -01:23     01:13     09:01     00:17    -00:38    -01:23    -00:09    -00:28    -00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:05     06:57     04:27     03:40     02:22     03:45     04:19     01:51     02:11   00:35:21

R2 N14 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaari Kargu               00:50:03 17:47:51   01:48  1  07:54  1  19:03  1  25:26  1  29:50  1  33:59  1  38:57  1  44:55  1  46:57  1  50:03  1 00:50:03
   17300 OKas                      R2 N14         01:48  1  06:06  1  11:09  1  06:23  1  04:24  1  04:09  1  04:58  1  05:58  1  02:02  1  03:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     06:06     11:09     06:23     04:24     04:09     04:58     05:58     02:02     03:06   00:50:03

R2 N16 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Heli Sarrapik             00:47:40 17:50:25   01:39  2  08:50  3  16:28  1  22:49  1  27:15  1  31:23  1  36:22  1  42:28  1  44:21  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
   15477 Okas                      R2 N16         01:39  2  07:11  3  07:38  1  06:21  1  04:26  2  04:08  1  04:59  1  06:06  3  01:53  1  03:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Sündeva            00:58:35 17:54:37   01:36  1  07:43  1  18:02  2  25:03  2  29:34  2  34:26  2  48:47  2  53:26  2  55:33  2  58:35  2 00:58:35
   15478 Okas                      R2 N16         01:36  1  06:07  1  10:19  2  07:01  3  04:31  3  04:52  3  14:21  2  04:39  1  02:07  3  03:02  1
                                                 -00:03    -01:04     02:41     00:40     00:05     00:44     09:22    -01:27     00:14    -00:17   
 3. Hanna Liisa Pai           00:58:39 17:54:31   01:39  2  07:47  2  18:48  3  25:14  3  29:36  3  34:27  3  48:50  3  53:40  3  55:37  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
       0                           R2 N16         01:39  2  06:08  2  11:01  3  06:26  2  04:22  1  04:51  2  14:23  3  04:50  2  01:57  2  03:02  1
                                                  00:00    -01:03     03:23     00:05    -00:04     00:43     09:24    -01:16     00:04    -00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     06:07     07:38     06:21     04:22     04:08     04:59     04:39     01:53     03:02   00:44:45

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Katri Tarlap              00:46:22 18:38:52   01:41  1  06:02  1  13:49  1  27:32  1  31:39  1  34:13  1  38:09  1  42:16  1  43:54  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
   21495 Porter Racing             R2 N21         01:41  1  04:21  1  07:47  1  13:43  1  04:07  1  02:34  1  03:56  1  04:07  1  01:38  1  02:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:21     07:47     13:43     04:07     02:34     03:56     04:07     01:38     02:28   00:46:22

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:36:50 17:44:40   01:54  3  06:44  2  13:32  2  17:51  2  21:33  2  24:14  2  28:08  2  32:17  1  34:13  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:54  3  04:50  2  06:48  4  04:19  1  03:42  5  02:41  1  03:54  1  04:09  1  01:56  3  02:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              00:37:38 17:46:25   01:34  1  06:23  1  11:09  1  16:54  1  20:33  1  23:34  1  27:57  1  33:40  2  35:23  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
   11679                           R2 N40         01:34  1  04:49  1  04:46  1  05:45  5  03:39  1  03:01  4  04:23  3  05:43  6  01:43  1  02:15  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:01    -02:02     01:26    -00:03     00:20     00:29     01:34    -00:13    -00:22   
 3. Helle Rennu               00:39:54 17:22:37   01:54  3  07:03  3  14:29  4  19:23  4  23:02  3  25:52  3  31:05  3  35:16  3  37:17  3  39:54  3 00:39:54
    1881                           R2 N40         01:54  3  05:09  3  07:26  5  04:54  3  03:39  1  02:50  2  05:13  5  04:11  2  02:01  4  02:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:38     00:35    -00:03     00:09     01:19     00:02     00:05     00:00   
 4. Reet Rohi                 00:42:30 17:14:48   02:15  6  07:44  4  14:31  5  21:02  5  24:41  5  27:40  4  32:00  4  37:28  4  39:41  4  42:30  4 00:42:30
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:15  6  05:29  4  06:47  3  06:31  6  03:39  1  02:59  3  04:20  2  05:28  5  02:13  6  02:49  5
                                                  00:21     00:39    -00:01     02:12    -00:03     00:18     00:26     01:19     00:17     00:12   
 5. Koidu Laanemets           00:42:58 17:55:40   01:44  2  07:49  5  17:20  6  21:52  6  25:31  6  28:58  6  33:31  5  37:59  5  39:53  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         01:44  2  06:05  6  09:31  6  04:32  2  03:39  1  03:27  5  04:33  4  04:28  3  01:54  2  03:05  6
                                                 -00:10     01:15     02:43     00:13    -00:03     00:46     00:39     00:19    -00:02     00:28   
 6. Erika Laherand            00:45:47 17:08:15   02:03  5  07:54  6  14:23  3  19:17  3  24:10  4  27:46  5  35:58  6  40:49  6  42:59  6  45:47  6 00:45:47
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:03  5  05:51  5  06:29  2  04:54  3  04:53  6  03:36  6  08:12  9  04:51  4  02:10  5  02:48  4
                                                  00:09     01:01    -00:19     00:35     01:11     00:55     04:18     00:42     00:14     00:11   
 7. Astrid Nikkel             01:00:30 17:29:43   03:20  8  10:58  8  25:00  8  31:31  7  37:05  7  41:47  7  48:39  7  54:30  7  57:06  7  60:30  7 01:00:30
   22913                           R2 N40         03:20  8  07:38  8  14:02  8  06:31  6  05:34  7  04:42  9  06:52  6  05:51  7  02:36  7  03:24  7
                                                  01:26     02:48     07:14     02:12     01:52     02:01     02:58     01:42     00:40     00:47   
 8. Svea Johansson            01:09:56 17:47:14   02:53  7  10:35  7  27:22  9  37:56  9  44:37  8  48:57  8  55:52  8  61:59  8  65:09  8  69:56  8 01:09:56
       0                           R2 N40         02:53  7  07:42  9  16:47  9  10:34  8  06:41  8  04:20  8  06:55  7  06:07  8  03:10  8  04:47  9
                                                  00:59     02:52     09:59     06:15     02:59     01:39     03:01     01:58     01:14     02:10   
 9. Eda Proos                 01:14:30 17:20:34   03:53  9  10:59  9  22:32  7  36:22  8  46:59  9  50:42  9  58:37  9  66:38  9  70:31  9  74:30  9 01:14:30
   22901                           R2 N40         03:53  9  07:06  7  11:33  7  13:50  9  10:37  9  03:43  7  07:55  8  08:01  9  03:53  9  03:59  8
                                                  01:59     02:16     04:45     09:31     06:55     01:02     04:01     03:52     01:57     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     04:49     04:46     04:19     03:39     02:41     03:54     04:09     01:43     02:15   00:33:49

R3 M10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Bert Muru            00:23:52 17:44:30   02:20  2  06:16  2  14:07  1  17:21  1  19:44  1  23:52  1 00:23:52
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M10         02:20  2  03:56  1  07:51  2  03:14  2  02:23  2  04:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agata Brete Jõpiselg      00:23:57 17:44:29   02:19  1  06:15  1  14:11  2  17:23  2  19:44  1  23:57  2 00:23:57
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  1  03:56  1  07:56  3  03:12  1  02:21  1  04:13  3
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:02    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Hendrik Rämmon            00:28:17 17:41:26   07:36  4  13:05  3  17:32  3  22:10  3  25:34  3  28:17  3 00:28:17
   22900                           R3 M10         07:36  4  05:29  3  04:27  1  04:38  3  03:24  3  02:43  1
                                                  05:16     01:33    -03:24     01:24     01:01    -01:25   
 4. Simo Linno                00:56:29 17:29:18   06:06  3  14:15  4  22:48  4  44:13  4  50:36  4  56:29  4 00:56:29
   22909                           R3 M10         06:06  3  08:09  4  08:33  4  21:25  4  06:23  4  05:53  4
                                                  03:46     04:13     00:42     18:11     04:00     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:56     04:27     03:12     02:21     02:43   00:18:58

R3 N10 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:14:35 17:23:07   01:48  1  04:05  1  07:50  1  09:44  1  12:28  1  14:35  1 00:14:35
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N10         01:48  1  02:17  1  03:45  1  01:54  1  02:44  1  02:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merilin Tuulik            00:34:06 17:53:29   12:32  2  17:12  2  23:02  3  26:29  2  29:22  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
       0                           R3 N10         12:32  2  04:40  2  05:50  3  03:27  2  02:53  2  04:44  2
                                                  10:44     02:23     02:05     01:33     00:09     02:37   
 3. Marta Schnider            00:36:29 17:53:33   12:35  3  17:20  3  23:00  2  27:01  3  30:34  3  36:29  3 00:36:29
       0                           R3 N10         12:35  3  04:45  3  05:40  2  04:01  3  03:33  3  05:55  3
                                                  10:47     02:28     01:55     02:07     00:49     03:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:17     03:45     01:54     02:44     02:07   00:14:35

R3 N12 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Claudia Birk              00:18:04 17:19:48   02:25  2  06:49  3  10:27  1  13:32  1  15:34  1  18:04  1 00:18:04
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         02:25  2  04:24  3  03:38  1  03:05  1  02:02  2  02:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Muru              00:22:01 17:44:55   01:49  1  05:34  1  13:40  2  16:47  2  18:58  2  22:01  2 00:22:01
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         01:49  1  03:45  2  08:06  5  03:07  2  02:11  4  03:03  4
                                                 -00:36    -00:39     04:28     00:02     00:09     00:33   
 3. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:22:14 17:44:27   02:38  3  06:06  2  14:13  3  17:20  3  19:30  3  22:14  3 00:22:14
   22902                           R3 N12         02:38  3  03:28  1  08:07  6  03:07  2  02:10  3  02:44  2
                                                  00:13    -00:56     04:29     00:02     00:08     00:14   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:29:39 17:40:07   08:53  4  14:26  4  18:55  4  23:32  4  26:55  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
       0                           R3 N12         08:53  4  05:33  6  04:29  2  04:37  6  03:23  6  02:44  2
                                                  06:28     01:09     00:51     01:32     01:21     00:14   
 5. Ingrika Tuulik            00:32:27 17:53:39   12:24  5  16:51  5  22:41  5  26:15  5  28:12  5  32:27  5 00:32:27
       0                           R3 N12         12:24  5  04:27  4  05:50  4  03:34  5  01:57  1  04:15  5
                                                  09:59     00:03     02:12     00:29    -00:05     01:45   
 6. Miia Krips                00:34:05 17:53:28   12:31  6  17:09  6  22:56  6  26:23  6  29:22  6  34:05  6 00:34:05
       0                           R3 N12         12:31  6  04:38  5  05:47  3  03:27  4  02:59  5  04:43  6
                                                  10:06     00:14     02:09     00:22     00:57     02:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:28     03:38     03:05     01:57     02:30   00:16:27

R3 N21 Rada (3): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Monica Schinder           00:36:44 17:53:31   12:45  1  17:26  1  22:57  1  26:55  1  30:30  1  36:44  1 00:36:44
       0                           R3 N21         12:45  1  04:41  1  05:31  1  03:58  1  03:35  1  06:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:45     04:41     05:31     03:58     03:35     06:14   00:36:44

NööR Rada (4): 3 KP 0.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:01:30 18:33:48   00:04  1  00:24  1  00:50  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
   20080 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:04  1  00:20  1  00:26  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karen Loorens             00:01:34 18:42:28   00:06  2  00:27  2  00:54  2  01:34  2 00:01:34
   20080 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:06  2  00:21  2  00:27  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Hugo Bert Muru            00:01:43 18:33:53   00:06  2  00:28  3  00:56  3  01:43  3 00:01:43
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:06  2  00:22  3  00:28  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:02     00:07   
 4. Birgit  Tõkke             00:02:12 18:41:35   00:11  5  00:42  5  01:18  5  02:12  4 00:02:12
   22418                           NööR           00:11  5  00:31  4  00:36  7  00:54  6
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:10     00:14   
 5. Mia Mai Muru              00:02:18 18:24:05   00:13  6  00:58  6  01:29  6  02:18  5 00:02:18
   19369 Okas                      NööR           00:13  6  00:45  7  00:31  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:05     00:09   
 6. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:02:19 18:24:04   00:14  7  00:58  6  01:29  6  02:19  6 00:02:19
   22902                           NööR           00:14  7  00:44  6  00:31  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:05     00:10   
 6. Birgit  Tõkke             00:02:19 18:47:33   00:09  4  00:40  4  01:13  4  02:19  6 00:02:19
   22418                           NööR           00:09  4  00:31  4  00:33  6  01:06  8
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:07     00:26   
 8. Kristiina Järvik          00:03:13 18:07:24   00:25  8  01:13  8  02:11  8  03:13  8 00:03:13
   22880                           NööR           00:25  8  00:48  8  00:58  8  01:02  7
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:32     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:04     00:20     00:26     00:40   00:01:30

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Silver Nikkel             01:46:38 17:24:28   05:12  12:33  28:49  37:29  62:33  84:05  91:22  98:21 101:12 106:38 01:46:38 9p
   18138 Okas                      VABA           05:12  07:21  16:16  08:40  25:04  21:32  07:17  06:59  02:51  05:26
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
 2. Joosep Michels            01:48:53 17:23:37   02:19  11:40  19:59  63:20  84:53  91:51  99:49 103:31 108:53 01:48:53 8p
   18128 Okas                      VABA           02:19  09:21  08:19  43:21  21:33  06:58  07:58  03:42  05:22
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8
 3. Gertu-liis Soosaar        01:07:25 18:29:27   01:53  16:28  26:31  35:42  41:03  67:25 01:07:25 5p
       0                           VABA           01:53  14:35  10:03  09:11  05:21  26:22
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
 4. Kaisa Rämman              01:07:26 18:29:29   01:47  13:21  20:01  35:44  59:17  67:26 01:07:26 5p
       0                           VABA           01:47  11:34  06:40  15:43  23:33  08:09
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
 5. Alice Ütsik               01:07:32 18:29:26   01:58  16:47  26:34  35:52  59:22  67:32 01:07:32 5p
       0                           VABA           01:58  14:49  09:47  09:18  23:30  08:10
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
 6. Monica Schneider          29:33:26 18:29:29   01:47  13:21  20:01  35:44  59:17 1185:26 29:33:26 5p
       0                           VABA           01:47  11:34  06:40  15:43  23:33 1179:09
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
 7. Agata Brete Jõpiselg      00:01:54 18:33:57   00:08  00:33  01:54 00:01:54 2p
       0                           VABA           00:08  00:25  01:21
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 14 KP 7.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 40)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Margus Krips              00:59:14 17:04:39   02:01  2  03:57  2  06:48  2  08:16  1  14:23  1  22:07  1  27:23  1  30:24  1  33:30  1  38:13  1  43:41  1  46:10  1  51:30  1  56:55  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
   14157                           R1 M21         02:01  2  01:56  1  02:51  3  01:28  2  06:07  5  07:44  1  05:16  2  03:01  2  03:06  6  04:43  1  05:28 12  02:29  1  05:20  5  05:25  7  02:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Muru                  01:04:40 17:43:15   02:08  3  04:07  3  10:14  7  11:30  4  16:55  3  28:29  4  33:52  4  38:27  4  41:28  4  47:25  4  50:30  3  53:11  3  57:56  2  62:32  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
   20612                           R1 M21         02:08  3  01:59  3  06:07 13  01:16  1  05:25  2  11:34 10  05:23  3  04:35 12  03:01  4  05:57  5  03:05  1  02:41  2  04:45  2  04:36  2  02:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:03     03:16    -00:12    -00:42     03:50     00:07     01:34    -00:05     01:14    -02:23     00:12    -00:35    -00:49    -00:11   
 3. Mairo Tutk                01:05:03 17:13:06   03:32 10  05:52  7  08:36  4  10:14  2  16:22  2  26:41  3  33:10  2  37:51  3  40:47  2  46:30  2  50:26  2  53:07  2  58:13  3  63:00  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
    4918 OKH                       R1 M21         03:32 10  02:20  5  02:44  2  01:38  3  06:08  6  10:19  9  06:29  4  04:41 13  02:56  2  05:43  4  03:56  3  02:41  2  05:06  4  04:47  3  02:03  2
                                                  01:31     00:24    -00:07     00:10     00:01     02:35     01:13     01:40    -00:10     01:00    -01:32     00:12    -00:14    -00:38    -00:16   
 4. Renek  Loorens            01:07:51 17:16:21   01:41  1  03:38  1  06:02  1  17:40 11  22:41 10  34:58  9  40:13  6  43:00  6  45:39  6  50:32  6  54:10  6  57:25  6  61:47  6  65:56  5  67:51  4 01:07:51
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         01:41  1  01:57  2  02:24  1  11:38 12  05:01  1  12:17 12  05:15  1  02:47  1  02:39  1  04:53  2  03:38  2  03:15  8  04:22  1  04:09  1  01:55  1
                                                 -00:20     00:01    -00:27     10:10    -01:06     04:33    -00:01    -00:14    -00:27     00:10    -01:50     00:46    -00:58    -01:16    -00:24   
 5. Rein Hanstein             01:08:19 17:01:16   02:48  5  05:07  4  08:06  3  10:16  3  17:20  4  25:29  2  33:48  3  37:40  2  40:59  3  46:57  3  50:55  4  54:07  4  59:58  4  65:38  4  68:19  5 01:08:19
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:48  5  02:19  4  02:59  4  02:10  6  07:04 10  08:09  2  08:19  9  03:52  5  03:19  9  05:58  6  03:58  4  03:12  6  05:51  6  05:40 10  02:41 12
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:08     00:42     00:57     00:25     03:03     00:51     00:13     01:15    -01:30     00:43     00:31     00:15     00:22   
 6. Mati Kallemets            01:08:30 17:40:30   02:51  6  05:32  5  08:39  5  13:37  6  19:42  5  29:59  5  36:42  5  40:34  5  43:30  5  48:44  5  53:11  5  55:53  5  60:51  5  66:08  6  68:30  6 01:08:30
     972 Okas                      R1 M21         02:51  6  02:41  6  03:07  5  04:58 10  06:05  4  10:17  8  06:43  5  03:52  5  02:56  2  05:14  3  04:27  6  02:42  4  04:58  3  05:17  5  02:22  6
                                                  00:50     00:45     00:16     03:30    -00:02     02:33     01:27     00:51    -00:10     00:31    -01:01     00:13    -00:22    -00:08     00:03   
 7. Ivi Õunapuu               01:19:04 17:51:17   03:06  7  05:53  8  13:46 12  15:55  9  22:31  9  31:35  8  42:18  7  46:28  7  50:19  8  57:06  7  61:28  7  64:41  7  70:50  7  76:29  7  79:04  7 01:19:04
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:06  7  02:47  8  07:53 14  02:09  5  06:36  9  09:04  4  10:43 11  04:10  7  03:51 12  06:47  8  04:22  5  03:13  7  06:09  7  05:39  9  02:35 10
                                                  01:05     00:51     05:02     00:41     00:29     01:20     05:27     01:09     00:45     02:04    -01:06     00:44     00:49     00:14     00:16   
 8. Kertu Kaljuveer           01:20:31 18:27:11   04:44 12  07:28 10  11:33 10  14:05  7  21:15  7  31:06  6  43:23 10  47:46 10  50:57 10  58:46 10  63:13  9  66:18  9  72:31  8  78:07  9  80:31  8 01:20:31
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         04:44 12  02:44  7  04:05 11  02:32  7  07:10 11  09:51  6  12:17 13  04:23  9  03:11  7  07:49 12  04:27  6  03:05  5  06:13  9  05:36  8  02:24  7
                                                  02:43     00:48     01:14     01:04     01:03     02:07     07:01     01:22     00:05     03:06    -01:01     00:36     00:53     00:11     00:05   
 9. Kaja Loorens              01:20:34 17:31:08   04:38 11  08:31 12  11:55 11  15:38  8  21:37  8  31:06  6  42:34  8  46:52  9  50:22  9  57:39  8  62:15  8  65:59  8  72:56  9  78:00  8  80:34  9 01:20:34
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         04:38 11  03:53 12  03:24  7  03:43  8  05:59  3  09:29  5  11:28 12  04:18  8  03:30 11  07:17 10  04:36  8  03:44 12  06:57 13  05:04  4  02:34  9
                                                  02:37     01:57     00:33     02:15    -00:08     01:45     06:12     01:17     00:24     02:34    -00:52     01:15     01:37    -00:21     00:15   
10. Eleri Tänav               01:24:14 17:47:09   03:14  8  07:26  9  10:50  8  17:07 10  25:57 11  35:54 11  43:39 11  48:08 11  52:14 11  60:53 11  65:30 10  68:54 10  75:06 10  81:34 10  84:14 10 01:24:14
   14158                           R1 N21         03:14  8  04:12 13  03:24  7  06:17 11  08:50 12  09:57  7  07:45  6  04:29 10  04:06 13  08:39 14  04:37  9  03:24 10  06:12  8  06:28 13  02:40 11
                                                  01:13     02:16     00:33     04:49     02:43     02:13     02:29     01:28     01:00     03:56    -00:51     00:55     00:52     01:03     00:21   
11. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:28:20 17:40:08   02:44  4  05:33  6  09:03  6  24:01 13  34:36 13  42:49 12  51:05 12  54:52 12  57:56 12  65:04 12  69:49 11  74:11 11  80:32 11  85:51 11  88:20 11 01:28:20
   18597                           R1 N21         02:44  4  02:49  9  03:30  9  14:58 14  10:35 13  08:13  3  08:16  8  03:47  3  03:04  5  07:08  9  04:45 10  04:22 13  06:21 10  05:19  6  02:29  8
                                                  00:43     00:53     00:39     13:30     04:28     00:29     03:00     00:46    -00:02     02:25    -00:43     01:53     01:01    -00:06     00:10   
12. Ike Lilleorg              01:37:12 17:36:51   05:21 13  08:17 11  11:24  9  13:17  5  19:47  6  34:59 10  42:55  9  46:44  8  50:05  7  58:11  9  73:15 12  81:38 12  88:32 12  94:28 12  97:12 12 01:37:12
   22898                           R1 M21         05:21 13  02:56 10  03:07  5  01:53  4  06:30  8  15:12 13  07:56  7  03:49  4  03:21 10  08:06 13  15:04 14  08:23 14  06:54 12  05:56 11  02:44 13
                                                  03:20     01:00     00:16     00:25     00:23     07:28     02:40     00:48     00:15     03:23     09:36     05:54     01:34     00:31     00:25   
13. Tarvo Lehis               01:39:27 18:04:20   03:14  8  12:39 14  16:38 14  29:31 14  35:44 14  53:08 14  62:38 13  67:07 13  70:22 13  76:23 13  81:11 13  84:32 13  91:12 13  97:08 13  99:27 13 01:39:27
   22303                           R1 M21         03:14  8  09:25 14  03:59 10  12:53 13  06:13  7  17:24 14  09:30 10  04:29 10  03:15  8  06:01  7  04:48 11  03:21  9  06:40 11  05:56 11  02:19  4
                                                  01:13     07:29     01:08     11:25     00:06     09:40     04:14     01:28     00:09     01:18    -00:40     00:52     01:20     00:31     00:00   
14. Egne Lappmaa              01:58:19 17:49:29   05:53 14  09:12 13  14:03 13  18:21 12  32:12 12  44:25 13  66:07 14  73:36 14  77:42 14  85:17 14  96:06 14  99:48 14 107:58 14 115:01 14 118:19 14 01:58:19
   20462 Okas                      R1 N21         05:53 14  03:19 11  04:51 12  04:18  9  13:51 14  12:13 11  21:42 14  07:29 14  04:06 13  07:35 11  10:49 13  03:42 11  08:10 14  07:03 14  03:18 14
                                                  03:52     01:23     02:00     02:50     07:44     04:29     16:26     04:28     01:00     02:52     05:21     01:13     02:50     01:38     00:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:56     02:24     01:16     05:01     07:44     05:15     02:47     02:39     04:43     03:05     02:29     04:22     04:09     01:55   00:51:26

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 4,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:36:50 17:44:40   01:54 12  06:44  5  13:32  4  17:51  4  21:33  4  24:14  4  28:08  2  32:17  1  34:13  1  36:50  1 00:36:50
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         01:54 12  04:50  5  06:48  6  04:19  4  03:42  8  02:41  3  03:54  2  04:09  5  01:56  8  02:37  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kaisel              00:37:38 17:46:25   01:34  3  06:23  4  11:09  1  16:54  3  20:33  3  23:34  3  27:57  1  33:40  2  35:23  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
   11679                           R2 N40         01:34  3  04:49  4  04:46  1  05:45 10  03:39  3  03:01  8  04:23  6  05:43 15  01:43  3  02:15  4
                                                 -00:20    -00:01    -02:02     01:26    -00:03     00:20     00:29     01:34    -00:13    -00:22   
 3. Kaarel Tamm               00:38:57 17:40:11   01:27  2  05:48  1  11:39  2  15:23  1  18:44  1  21:57  1  31:24  4  34:57  3  36:46  3  38:57  3 00:38:57
   18755 Martna PK                 R2 M16         01:27  2  04:21  2  05:51  3  03:44  1  03:21  2  03:13 10  09:27 20  03:33  1  01:49  4  02:11  2
                                                 -00:27    -00:29    -00:57    -00:35    -00:21     00:32     05:33    -00:36    -00:07    -00:26   
 4. Helle Rennu               00:39:54 17:22:37   01:54 12  07:03  7  14:29  8  19:23  7  23:02  5  25:52  5  31:05  3  35:16  4  37:17  4  39:54  4 00:39:54
    1881                           R2 N40         01:54 12  05:09  7  07:26  8  04:54  7  03:39  3  02:50  5  05:13 12  04:11  6  02:01 10  02:37  6
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:38     00:35    -00:03     00:09     01:19     00:02     00:05     00:00   
 5. Toivo Birk                00:41:20 17:22:10   02:28 19  07:56 16  14:53 10  19:20  6  23:21  6  26:21  6  31:29  5  35:57  5  38:16  5  41:20  5 00:41:20
     979 Okas                      R2 M40         02:28 19  05:28  9  06:57  7  04:27  5  04:01  9  03:00  7  05:08 11  04:28  8  02:19 16  03:04 13
                                                  00:34     00:38     00:09     00:08     00:19     00:19     01:14     00:19     00:23     00:27   
 6. Jaanis Soosaar            00:42:30 17:39:05   01:20  1  07:14  9  12:47  3  16:35  2  19:54  2  23:15  2  32:32  7  36:39  6  39:19  6  42:30  6 00:42:30
       0                           R2 M14         01:20  1  05:54 12  05:33  2  03:48  2  03:19  1  03:21 11  09:17 19  04:07  2  02:40 18  03:11 17
                                                 -00:34     01:04    -01:15    -00:31    -00:23     00:40     05:23    -00:02     00:44     00:34   
 6. Reet Rohi                 00:42:30 17:14:48   02:15 16  07:44 11  14:31  9  21:02  8  24:41  8  27:40  7  32:00  6  37:28  7  39:41  7  42:30  6 00:42:30
    1203 Okas                      R2 N40         02:15 16  05:29 10  06:47  5  06:31 17  03:39  3  02:59  6  04:20  5  05:28 14  02:13 15  02:49  9
                                                  00:21     00:39    -00:01     02:12    -00:03     00:18     00:26     01:19     00:17     00:12   
 8. Kenet Tõkke               00:42:46 18:15:19   01:39  5  06:55  6  17:23 13  21:35  9  27:29 11  30:12 10  35:09  9  39:16  9  40:46  9  42:46  8 00:42:46
   18740 Okas                      R2 M16         01:39  5  05:16  8  10:28 14  04:12  3  05:54 18  02:43  4  04:57  8  04:07  2  01:30  1  02:00  1
                                                 -00:15     00:26     03:40    -00:07     02:12     00:02     01:03    -00:02    -00:26    -00:37   
 9. Koidu Laanemets           00:42:58 17:55:40   01:44  9  07:49 13  17:20 12  21:52 10  25:31  9  28:58  9  33:31  8  37:59  8  39:53  8  42:58  9 00:42:58
    1949 Harju KEK                 R2 N40         01:44  9  06:05 13  09:31 12  04:32  6  03:39  3  03:27 12  04:33  7  04:28  8  01:54  7  03:05 14
                                                 -00:10     01:15     02:43     00:13    -00:03     00:46     00:39     00:19    -00:02     00:28   
10. Erika Laherand            00:45:47 17:08:15   02:03 14  07:54 14  14:23  7  19:17  5  24:10  7  27:46  8  35:58 11  40:49 11  42:59 11  45:47 10 00:45:47
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         02:03 14  05:51 11  06:29  4  04:54  7  04:53 16  03:36 13  08:12 18  04:51 12  02:10 14  02:48  8
                                                  00:09     01:01    -00:19     00:35     01:11     00:55     04:18     00:42     00:14     00:11   
11. Eric Johanson             00:45:48 17:47:12   02:20 17  07:13  8  18:26 15  24:37 12  28:17 12  31:27 12  35:45 10  40:48 10  42:50 10  45:48 11 00:45:48
       0                           R2 M40         02:20 17  04:53  6  11:13 18  06:11 11  03:40  7  03:10  9  04:18  4  05:03 13  02:02 11  02:58 10
                                                  00:26     00:03     04:25     01:52    -00:02     00:29     00:24     00:54     00:06     00:21   
12. Tarmo Tarlap              00:46:13 18:38:51   01:44  9  05:49  2  13:59  6  27:27 17  31:45 18  34:07 14  37:52 13  42:11 12  44:02 13  46:13 12 00:46:13
   21494 Porter Racing             R2 M40         01:44  9  04:05  1  08:10 11  13:28 21  04:18 11  02:22  1  03:45  1  04:19  7  01:51  5  02:11  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:45     01:22     09:09     00:36    -00:19    -00:09     00:10    -00:05    -00:26   
13. Katri Tarlap              00:46:22 18:38:52   01:41  8  06:02  3  13:49  5  27:32 18  31:39 17  34:13 15  38:09 14  42:16 13  43:54 12  46:22 13 00:46:22
   21495 Porter Racing             R2 N21         01:41  8  04:21  2  07:47 10  13:43 22  04:07 10  02:34  2  03:56  3  04:07  2  01:38  2  02:28  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:29     00:59     09:24     00:25    -00:07     00:02    -00:02    -00:18    -00:09   
14. Heli Sarrapik             00:47:40 17:50:25   01:39  5  08:50 18  16:28 11  22:49 11  27:15 10  31:23 11  36:22 12  42:28 14  44:21 14  47:40 14 00:47:40
   15477 Okas                      R2 N16         01:39  5  07:11 19  07:38  9  06:21 14  04:26 14  04:08 15  04:59 10  06:06 18  01:53  6  03:19 18
                                                 -00:15     02:21     00:50     02:02     00:44     01:27     01:05     01:57    -00:03     00:42   
15. Kaari Kargu               00:50:03 17:47:51   01:48 11  07:54 14  19:03 17  25:26 16  29:50 15  33:59 13  38:57 15  44:55 15  46:57 15  50:03 15 00:50:03
   17300 OKas                      R2 N14         01:48 11  06:06 14  11:09 17  06:23 15  04:24 13  04:09 16  04:58  9  05:58 17  02:02 11  03:06 15
                                                 -00:06     01:16     04:21     02:04     00:42     01:28     01:04     01:49     00:06     00:29   
16. Samuel Kastepõld          00:56:03 17:23:27   02:24 18  08:37 17  19:09 18  24:39 13  30:53 16  36:00 18  43:25 16  49:59 16  52:55 16  56:03 16 00:56:03
   18129 Okas                      R2 M12         02:24 18  06:13 17  10:32 15  05:30  9  06:14 19  05:07 21  07:25 15  06:34 20  02:56 19  03:08 16
                                                  00:30     01:23     03:44     01:11     02:32     02:26     03:31     02:25     01:00     00:31   
17. Sandra Sündeva            00:58:35 17:54:37   01:36  4  07:43 10  18:02 14  25:03 14  29:34 13  34:26 16  48:47 18  53:26 17  55:33 17  58:35 17 00:58:35
   15478 Okas                      R2 N16         01:36  4  06:07 15  10:19 13  07:01 19  04:31 15  04:52 20  14:21 21  04:39 10  02:07 13  03:02 11
                                                 -00:18     01:17     03:31     02:42     00:49     02:11     10:27     00:30     00:11     00:25   
18. Hanna Liisa Pai           00:58:39 17:54:31   01:39  5  07:47 12  18:48 16  25:14 15  29:36 14  34:27 17  48:50 19  53:40 18  55:37 18  58:39 18 00:58:39
       0                           R2 N16         01:39  5  06:08 16  11:01 16  06:26 16  04:22 12  04:51 19  14:23 22  04:50 11  01:57  9  03:02 11
                                                 -00:15     01:18     04:13     02:07     00:40     02:10     10:29     00:41     00:01     00:25   
19. Astrid Nikkel             01:00:30 17:29:43   03:20 22  10:58 21  25:00 20  31:31 19  37:05 19  41:47 19  48:39 17  54:30 19  57:06 19  60:30 19 01:00:30
   22913                           R2 N40         03:20 22  07:38 20  14:02 20  06:31 17  05:34 17  04:42 18  06:52 13  05:51 16  02:36 17  03:24 19
                                                  01:26     02:48     07:14     02:12     01:52     02:01     02:58     01:42     00:40     00:47   
20. Svea Johansson            01:09:56 17:47:14   02:53 20  10:35 20  27:22 21  37:56 23  44:37 20  48:57 20  55:52 20  61:59 20  65:09 20  69:56 20 01:09:56
       0                           R2 N40         02:53 20  07:42 21  16:47 21  10:34 20  06:41 20  04:20 17  06:55 14  06:07 19  03:10 20  04:47 21
                                                  00:59     02:52     09:59     06:15     02:59     01:39     03:01     01:58     01:14     02:10   
21. Eda Proos                 01:14:30 17:20:34   03:53 23  10:59 22  22:32 19  36:22 20  46:59 23  50:42 21  58:37 21  66:38 21  70:31 21  74:30 21 01:14:30
   22901                           R2 N40         03:53 23  07:06 18  11:33 19  13:50 23  10:37 23  03:43 14  07:55 17  08:01 21  03:53 22  03:59 20
                                                  01:59     02:16     04:45     09:31     06:55     01:02     04:01     03:52     01:57     01:22   
22. Tõnis Lepp                01:49:27 17:22:49   03:06 21  11:24 23  31:36 23  37:54 22  45:41 22  85:02 22  92:29 22 100:43 22 104:11 22 109:27 22 01:49:27
   18130 Okas                      R2 M12         03:06 21  08:18 22  20:12 22  06:18 12  07:47 21  39:21 22  07:27 16  08:14 22  03:28 21  05:16 22
                                                  01:12     03:28     13:24     01:59     04:05     36:40     03:33     04:05     01:32     02:39   
23. Alvar Nikkel              02:22:55 17:23:38   02:03 14  10:22 19  30:43 22  37:02 21  44:56 21  90:17 23 124:40 23 133:09 23 137:09 23 142:55 23 02:22:55
   18748                           R2 M10         02:03 14  08:19 23  20:21 23  06:19 13  07:54 22  45:21 23  34:23 23  08:29 23  04:00 23  05:46 23
                                                  00:09     03:29     13:33     02:00     04:12     42:40     30:29     04:20     02:04     03:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     04:05     04:46     03:44     03:19     02:22     03:45     03:33     01:30     02:00   00:30:24

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 5 KP 1,7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 50)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:14:35 17:23:07   01:48  1  04:05  1  07:50  1  09:44  1  12:28  1  14:35  1 00:14:35
   20080 Oru Kool                  R3 N10         01:48  1  02:17  1  03:45  2  01:54  1  02:44  7  02:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Claudia Birk              00:18:04 17:19:48   02:25  5  06:49  6  10:27  2  13:32  2  15:34  2  18:04  2 00:18:04
   20305 Okas                      R3 N12         02:25  5  04:24  6  03:38  1  03:05  2  02:02  2  02:30  2
                                                  00:37     02:07    -00:07     01:11    -00:42     00:23   
 3. Mia Mai Muru              00:22:01 17:44:55   01:49  2  05:34  2  13:40  3  16:47  3  18:58  3  22:01  3 00:22:01
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         01:49  2  03:45  3  08:06 12  03:07  3  02:11  4  03:03  6
                                                  00:01     01:28     04:21     01:13    -00:33     00:56   
 4. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:22:14 17:44:27   02:38  6  06:06  3  14:13  6  17:20  4  19:30  4  22:14  4 00:22:14
   22902                           R3 N12         02:38  6  03:28  2  08:07 13  03:07  3  02:10  3  02:44  4
                                                  00:50     01:11     04:22     01:13    -00:34     00:37   
 5. Hugo Bert Muru            00:23:52 17:44:30   02:20  4  06:16  5  14:07  4  17:21  5  19:44  5  23:52  5 00:23:52
   22053 Oru Kool                  R3 M10         02:20  4  03:56  4  07:51 10  03:14  6  02:23  6  04:08  7
                                                  00:32     01:39     04:06     01:20    -00:21     02:01   
 6. Agata Brete Jõpiselg      00:23:57 17:44:29   02:19  3  06:15  4  14:11  5  17:23  6  19:44  5  23:57  6 00:23:57
       0                           R3 M10         02:19  3  03:56  4  07:56 11  03:12  5  02:21  5  04:13  8
                                                  00:31     01:39     04:11     01:18    -00:23     02:06   
 7. Hendrik Rämmon            00:28:17 17:41:26   07:36  8  13:05  7  17:32  7  22:10  7  25:34  7  28:17  7 00:28:17
   22900                           R3 M10         07:36  8  05:29 12  04:27  3  04:38 13  03:24 11  02:43  3
                                                  05:48     03:12     00:42     02:44     00:40     00:36   
 8. Kadriin Lillelaid         00:29:39 17:40:07   08:53  9  14:26  9  18:55  8  23:32  8  26:55  8  29:39  8 00:29:39
       0                           R3 N12         08:53  9  05:33 13  04:29  4  04:37 12  03:23 10  02:44  4
                                                  07:05     03:16     00:44     02:43     00:39     00:37   
 9. Ingrika Tuulik            00:32:27 17:53:39   12:24 10  16:51 10  22:41  9  26:15  9  28:12  9  32:27  9 00:32:27
       0                           R3 N12         12:24 10  04:27  7  05:50  8  03:34  9  01:57  1  04:15  9
                                                  10:36     02:10     02:05     01:40    -00:47     02:08   
10. Miia Krips                00:34:05 17:53:28   12:31 11  17:09 11  22:56 11  26:23 10  29:22 10  34:05 10 00:34:05
       0                           R3 N12         12:31 11  04:38  8  05:47  7  03:27  7  02:59  9  04:43 10
                                                  10:43     02:21     02:02     01:33     00:15     02:36   
11. Merilin Tuulik            00:34:06 17:53:29   12:32 12  17:12 12  23:02 14  26:29 11  29:22 10  34:06 11 00:34:06
       0                           R3 N10         12:32 12  04:40  9  05:50  8  03:27  7  02:53  8  04:44 11
                                                  10:44     02:23     02:05     01:33     00:09     02:37   
12. Marta Schnider            00:36:29 17:53:33   12:35 13  17:20 13  23:00 13  27:01 13  30:34 13  36:29 12 00:36:29
       0                           R3 N10         12:35 13  04:45 11  05:40  6  04:01 11  03:33 12  05:55 13
                                                  10:47     02:28     01:55     02:07     00:49     03:48   
13. Monica Schinder           00:36:44 17:53:31   12:45 14  17:26 14  22:57 12  26:55 12  30:30 12  36:44 13 00:36:44
       0                           R3 N21         12:45 14  04:41 10  05:31  5  03:58 10  03:35 13  06:14 14
                                                  10:57     02:24     01:46     02:04     00:51     04:07   
14. Simo Linno                00:56:29 17:29:18   06:06  7  14:15  8  22:48 10  44:13 14  50:36 14  56:29 14 00:56:29
   22909                           R3 M10         06:06  7  08:09 14  08:33 14  21:25 14  06:23 14  05:53 12
                                                  04:18     05:52     04:48     19:31     03:39     03:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:17     03:38     01:54     01:57     02:07   00:13:41

#4 Rada (NööR): 3 KP 0.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Karen Loorens             00:01:30 18:33:48   00:04  1  00:24  1  00:50  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
   20080 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:04  1  00:20  1  00:26  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karen Loorens             00:01:34 18:42:28   00:06  2  00:27  2  00:54  2  01:34  2 00:01:34
   20080 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:06  2  00:21  2  00:27  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Hugo Bert Muru            00:01:43 18:33:53   00:06  2  00:28  3  00:56  3  01:43  3 00:01:43
   22053 Oru Kool                  NööR           00:06  2  00:22  3  00:28  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:02     00:07   
 4. Birgit  Tõkke             00:02:12 18:41:35   00:11  5  00:42  5  01:18  5  02:12  4 00:02:12
   22418                           NööR           00:11  5  00:31  4  00:36  7  00:54  6
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:10     00:14   
 5. Mia Mai Muru              00:02:18 18:24:05   00:13  6  00:58  6  01:29  6  02:18  5 00:02:18
   19369 Okas                      NööR           00:13  6  00:45  7  00:31  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:05     00:09   
 6. Briti Elise Jõpiselg      00:02:19 18:24:04   00:14  7  00:58  6  01:29  6  02:19  6 00:02:19
   22902                           NööR           00:14  7  00:44  6  00:31  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:05     00:10   
 6. Birgit  Tõkke             00:02:19 18:47:33   00:09  4  00:40  4  01:13  4  02:19  6 00:02:19
   22418                           NööR           00:09  4  00:31  4  00:33  6  01:06  8
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:07     00:26   
 8. Kristiina Järvik          00:03:13 18:07:24   00:25  8  01:13  8  02:11  8  03:13  8 00:03:13
   22880                           NööR           00:25  8  00:48  8  00:58  8  01:02  7
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:32     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:04     00:20     00:26     00:40   00:01:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 21.05.2015 8:55:12 OK Okas