Roosta 2015

9.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK OKAS
Rajameister : Arne Kivistik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [NööR] [R1 M10]
[R1 M12] [R1 M14] [R1 M16] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40]
[R1 N10] [R1 N12] [R1 N14] [R1 N16] [R1 N18] [R1 N21]
[R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M16] [R2 M18]
[R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N10] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16]
[R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 M14]
[R3 M16] [R3 M18] [R3 M21] [R3 M40] [R3 N10] [R3 N12]
[R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N40] [VABA]

R1 M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:44:59 17:49:27   02:45  2  08:30  1  12:28  1  19:42  1  22:48  1  33:01  3  36:25  2  37:52  2  39:41  2  41:04  2  42:42  1  43:56  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:45  2  05:45  1  03:58  3  07:14  3  03:06  3  10:13  6  03:24  1  01:27  1  01:49  3  01:23  1  01:38  3  01:14  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              00:45:33 17:07:17   03:05  4  10:02  3  14:39  2  21:46  2  24:52  2  31:37  1  35:47  1  37:51  1  39:43  3  41:10  3  43:01  3  44:22  3  45:33  2 00:45:33
   14157                           R1 M21         03:05  4  06:57  3  04:37  4  07:07  2  03:06  3  06:45  1  04:10  5  02:04  4  01:52  4  01:27  3  01:51  5  01:21  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:20     01:12     00:39    -00:07     00:00    -03:28     00:46     00:37     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:07     00:08   
 3. Peep Aedviir              00:45:34 18:11:00   02:39  1  10:59  4  14:56  3  22:17  3  25:33  3  32:36  2  36:25  2  38:02  3  39:38  1  41:03  1  42:49  2  44:19  2  45:34  3 00:45:34
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         02:39  1  08:20  4  03:57  2  07:21  4  03:16  5  07:03  3  03:49  4  01:37  2  01:36  1  01:25  2  01:46  4  01:30  5  01:15  5
                                                 -00:06     02:35    -00:01     00:07     00:10    -03:10     00:25     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:08     00:16     00:12   
 4. Tauri Voog                00:52:59 17:57:29   03:49  6  20:57  6  24:22  6  30:26  5  33:14  4  40:07  4  43:46  4  45:45  4  47:30  4  49:02  4  50:34  4  51:50  4  52:59  4 00:52:59
   20547 Logistikapataljon         R1 M21         03:49  6  17:08  6  03:25  1  06:04  1  02:48  1  06:53  2  03:39  3  01:59  3  01:45  2  01:32  4  01:32  1  01:16  2  01:09  2
                                                  01:04     11:23    -00:33    -01:10    -00:18    -03:20     00:15     00:32    -00:04     00:09    -00:06     00:02     00:06   
 5. Ivo Muru                  01:02:20 18:20:46   02:50  3  08:48  2  22:58  5  34:40  6  37:30  6  47:31  6  51:08  6  53:14  6  55:50  6  58:11  6  59:46  6  61:07  6  62:20  5 01:02:20
   20612                           R1 M21         02:50  3  05:58  2  14:10  6  11:42  6  02:50  2  10:01  5  03:37  2  02:06  5  02:36  6  02:21  6  01:35  2  01:21  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:05     00:13     10:12     04:28    -00:16    -00:12     00:13     00:39     00:47     00:58    -00:03     00:07     00:10   
 6. Peeter Viik               01:02:39 16:51:26   03:32  5  14:38  5  20:13  4  29:17  4  33:56  5  41:36  5  46:32  5  52:14  5  54:47  5  56:39  5  58:49  5  60:28  5  62:39  6 01:02:39
    1876 Okas                      R1 M21         03:32  5  11:06  5  05:35  5  09:04  5  04:39  6  07:40  4  04:56  6  05:42  6  02:33  5  01:52  5  02:10  6  01:39  6  02:11  6
                                                  00:47     05:21     01:37     01:50     01:33    -02:33     01:32     04:15     00:44     00:29     00:32     00:25     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     05:45     03:25     06:04     02:48     06:45     03:24     01:27     01:36     01:23     01:32     01:14     01:03   00:39:05

R1 M40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kallemets            00:51:27 18:28:54   04:00  2  11:15  2  18:01  1  25:39  1  28:52  1  35:49  1  40:03  1  42:09  1  44:23  1  46:22  1  48:18  1  50:04  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         04:00  2  07:15  2  06:46  2  07:38  1  03:13  1  06:57  1  04:14  2  02:06  3  02:14  3  01:59  2  01:56  1  01:46  3  01:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Birk                00:57:11 17:34:37   04:07  3  12:44  3  18:30  2  29:49  3  33:34  3  41:15  2  45:37  2  47:42  2  49:33  2  51:52  2  54:00  2  55:45  3  57:11  2 00:57:11
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         04:07  3  08:37  3  05:46  1  11:19  3  03:45  3  07:41  2  04:22  3  02:05  2  01:51  2  02:19  3  02:08  3  01:45  2  01:26  2
                                                  00:07     01:22    -01:00     03:41     00:32     00:44     00:08    -00:01    -00:23     00:20     00:12    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Rein Hanstein             00:57:16 16:49:10   02:51  1  09:33  1  19:27  3  27:12  2  30:31  2  42:31  3  46:25  3  48:19  3  50:08  3  52:00  3  54:05  3  55:37  2  57:16  3 00:57:16
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:51  1  06:42  1  09:54  3  07:45  2  03:19  2  12:00  3  03:54  1  01:54  1  01:49  1  01:52  1  02:05  2  01:32  1  01:39  3
                                                 -01:09    -00:33     03:08     00:07     00:06     05:03    -00:20    -00:12    -00:25    -00:07     00:09    -00:14     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     06:42     05:46     07:38     03:13     06:57     03:54     01:54     01:49     01:52     01:56     01:32     01:23   00:47:27

R1 N21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:59:49 17:59:05   03:23  1  14:05  2  21:14  2  29:56  1  33:45  1  42:23  1  47:54  1  50:35  1  52:57  1  54:39  1  56:39  1  58:22  1  59:49  1 00:59:49
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         03:23  1  10:42  2  07:09  2  08:42  1  03:49  1  08:38  1  05:31  1  02:41  2  02:22  1  01:42  1  02:00  2  01:43  2  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Loorens              01:08:21 17:49:59   05:21  2  12:06  1  16:32  1  32:17  2  36:44  2  51:22  2  56:58  2  59:13  2  61:58  2  63:55  2  65:34  2  66:59  2  68:21  2 01:08:21
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         05:21  2  06:45  1  04:26  1  15:45  2  04:27  2  14:38  2  05:36  2  02:15  1  02:45  2  01:57  2  01:39  1  01:25  1  01:22  1
                                                  01:58    -03:57    -02:43     07:03     00:38     06:00     00:05    -00:26     00:23     00:15    -00:21    -00:18    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     06:45     04:26     08:42     03:49     08:38     05:31     02:15     02:22     01:42     01:39     01:25     01:22   00:51:59

R1 N40 Rada (1): 12 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ivi Õunapuu               00:57:15 17:00:02   03:26  1  14:05  1  19:29  1  28:18  1  31:44  1  40:06  1  44:50  1  47:32  1  49:48  1  51:48  1  53:50  1  55:31  1  57:15  1 00:57:15
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:26  1  10:39  1  05:24  1  08:49  2  03:26  1  08:22  2  04:44  1  02:42  2  02:16  1  02:00  1  02:02  2  01:41  1  01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               01:00:21 17:09:53   03:52  2  14:43  2  21:31  2  29:32  2  33:09  2  41:25  2  46:55  2  49:08  2  52:27  2  54:37  2  56:35  2  58:27  2  60:21  2 01:00:21
    1881                           R1 N40         03:52  2  10:51  2  06:48  2  08:01  1  03:37  2  08:16  1  05:30  2  02:13  1  03:19  2  02:10  2  01:58  1  01:52  2  01:54  2
                                                  00:26     00:12     01:24    -00:48     00:11    -00:06     00:46    -00:29     01:03     00:10    -00:04     00:11     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     10:39     05:24     08:01     03:26     08:16     04:44     02:13     02:16     02:00     01:58     01:41     01:44   00:55:48

R2 M16 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:35:57 17:42:56   06:29  1  14:41  1  18:36  1  23:24  1  27:18  1  28:38  1  30:28  1  32:38  1  34:32  1  35:57  1 00:35:57
   18740 Okas                      R2 M16         06:29  1  08:12  1  03:55  1  04:48  1  03:54  1  01:20  1  01:50  1  02:10  1  01:54  1  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     08:12     03:55     04:48     03:54     01:20     01:50     02:10     01:54     01:25   00:35:57

R2 M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ain Kartau                00:37:32 16:57:25   05:09  1  13:09  1  17:12  1  21:38  1  25:35  1  29:05  1  31:31  1  33:57  1  35:54  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
    4762 Orvand                    R2 M40         05:09  1  08:00  1  04:03  1  04:26  1  03:57  1  03:30  1  02:26  1  02:26  1  01:57  1  01:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     08:00     04:03     04:26     03:57     03:30     02:26     02:26     01:57     01:38   00:37:32

R2 N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Grete Kindel              00:43:49 17:40:10   05:10  2  16:26  2  21:11  2  31:40  3  33:45  1  35:37  1  37:33  1  40:10  1  42:17  1  43:49  1 00:43:49
   15057 TÜ                        R2 N21         05:10  2  11:16  2  04:45  2  10:29  3  02:05  1  01:52  1  01:56  1  02:37  2  02:07  2  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirje Pinsol              00:46:27 17:19:06   05:05  1  13:17  1  18:00  1  26:33  1  34:06  3  36:55  3  40:04  3  42:34  2  44:36  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
   23119                           R2 N21         05:05  1  08:12  1  04:43  1  08:33  2  07:33  3  02:49  2  03:09  3  02:30  1  02:02  1  01:51  2
                                                 -00:05    -03:04    -00:02    -01:56     05:28     00:57     01:13    -00:07    -00:05     00:19   
 3. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:54:39 17:14:19   06:13  3  18:33  3  23:42  3  31:27  2  33:56  2  36:50  2  39:51  2  49:13  3  52:07  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
   18597                           R2 N21         06:13  3  12:20  3  05:09  3  07:45  1  02:29  2  02:54  3  03:01  2  09:22  3  02:54  3  02:32  3
                                                  01:03     01:04     00:24    -02:44     00:24     01:02     01:05     06:45     00:47     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     08:12     04:43     07:45     02:05     01:52     01:56     02:30     02:02     01:32   00:37:42

R2 N40 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:33:30 17:14:27   03:29  1  11:24  1  15:41  1  21:00  1  25:00  1  26:43  1  28:28  1  30:24  1  32:02  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:29  1  07:55  1  04:17  2  05:19  1  04:00  2  01:43  1  01:45  1  01:56  1  01:38  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Laherand            00:46:27 17:19:05   05:04  2  13:22  2  17:58  2  25:13  2  34:05  2  37:00  2  40:02  2  42:33  2  44:39  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         05:04  2  08:18  2  04:36  3  07:15  2  08:52  4  02:55  2  03:02  3  02:31  2  02:06  2  01:48  2
                                                  01:35     00:23     00:19     01:56     04:52     01:12     01:17     00:35     00:28     00:20   
 3. Taimi Õunapuu             00:55:10 17:00:13   12:50  4  23:00  4  27:10  4  37:02  4  40:56  4  44:29  4  46:57  4  50:27  4  53:02  3  55:10  3 00:55:10
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         12:50  4  10:10  3  04:10  1  09:52  4  03:54  1  03:33  4  02:28  2  03:30  4  02:35  3  02:08  3
                                                  09:21     02:15    -00:07     04:33    -00:06     01:50     00:43     01:34     00:57     00:40   
 4. Astrid Nikkel             00:55:33 18:09:55   08:45  3  21:30  3  26:39  3  34:33  3  39:47  3  43:09  3  46:44  3  50:00  3  53:20  4  55:33  4 00:55:33
   22913                           R2 N40         08:45  3  12:45  4  05:09  4  07:54  3  05:14  3  03:22  3  03:35  4  03:16  3  03:20  4  02:13  4
                                                  05:16     04:50     00:52     02:35     01:14     01:39     01:50     01:20     01:42     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     07:55     04:10     05:19     03:54     01:43     01:45     01:56     01:38     01:28   00:33:17

R3 M10 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Alvar Nikkel              01:03:26 17:57:58   00:28  1  07:21  1  19:42  1  32:29  1  49:16  1  51:28  1  59:27  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
   18748                           R3 M10         00:28  1  06:53  1  12:21  1  12:47  1  16:47  1  02:12  1  07:59  1  03:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     06:53     12:21     12:47     16:47     02:12     07:59     03:59   01:03:26

R3 M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Silver Nikkel             01:07:46 17:57:11   00:37  2  22:08  2  34:27  1  40:23  1  49:43  1  52:50  1  61:09  1  67:46  1 01:07:46
   18138 Okas                      R3 M12         00:37  2  21:31  2  12:19  1  05:56  1  09:20  1  03:07  1  08:19  2  06:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joosep Michels            01:16:36 17:58:30   00:27  1  02:34  1  43:45  2  50:10  2  61:44  2  65:04  2  72:06  2  76:36  2 01:16:36
   18128 Okas                      R3 M12         00:27  1  02:07  1  41:11  2  06:25  2  11:34  2  03:20  2  07:02  1  04:30  1
                                                 -00:10    -19:24     28:52     00:29     02:14     00:13    -01:17    -02:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     02:07     12:19     05:56     09:20     03:07     07:02     04:30   00:44:48

R3 N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Mia Mai Muru              00:57:25 18:17:12   00:33  1  15:54  1  22:10  1  32:10  1  46:01  1  48:38  1  55:39  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         00:33  1  15:21  1  06:16  1  10:00  1  13:51  1  02:37  1  07:01  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     15:21     06:16     10:00     13:51     02:37     07:01     01:46   00:57:25

R3 N40 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:44:41 17:08:07   00:39  1  06:26  1  14:24  1  22:11  1  30:47  1  34:48  1  39:59  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         00:39  1  05:47  1  07:58  1  07:47  1  08:36  1  04:01  1  05:11  1  04:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     05:47     07:58     07:47     08:36     04:01     05:11     04:42   00:44:41

NööR Rada (4): 4 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:19 17:38:35   00:28  1  00:47  1  02:14  1  02:44  1  03:19  1 00:03:19
   22418                           NööR           00:28  1  00:19  1  01:27  1  00:30  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:06:30 17:14:02   01:12  2  01:46  2  04:40  2  05:26  2  06:30  2 00:06:30
   22903                           NööR           01:12  2  00:34  2  02:54  2  00:46  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:44     00:15     01:27     00:16     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:19     01:27     00:30     00:35   00:03:19

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Getter Säär               01:18:29 17:14:23   03:43  06:17  37:40  45:12  65:48  69:36  72:06  74:04  77:04  78:29 01:18:29 9p
       0                           VABA           03:43  02:34  31:23  07:32  20:36  03:48  02:30  01:58  03:00  01:25
                                                  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
 2. Kirke Säär                01:30:59 17:14:28   11:30  29:34  38:03  44:51  90:59 01:30:59 4p
       0                           VABA           11:30  18:04  08:29  06:48  46:08
                                                  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
 3. Samuel Kastepõld          00:24:05 17:58:59   00:25  02:29  24:05 00:24:05 2p
   18129 Okas                      VABA           00:25  02:04  21:36
                                                  [39 ]  [37 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (R1 M10,R1 M12,R1 M14,R1 M16,R1 M18,R1 M21,R1 M40,R1 N10,R1 N12,R1 N14,R1 N16,R1 N18,R1 N21,R1 N40): 12 KP 5.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Renek Loorens             00:44:59 17:49:27   02:45  2  08:30  1  12:28  1  19:42  1  22:48  1  33:01  3  36:25  2  37:52  2  39:41  2  41:04  2  42:42  1  43:56  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
   19367 Okas                      R1 M21         02:45  2  05:45  1  03:58  3  07:14  3  03:06  3  10:13 11  03:24  1  01:27  1  01:49  3  01:23  1  01:38  3  01:14  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Krips              00:45:33 17:07:17   03:05  5  10:02  4  14:39  2  21:46  2  24:52  2  31:37  1  35:47  1  37:51  1  39:43  3  41:10  3  43:01  3  44:22  3  45:33  2 00:45:33
   14157                           R1 M21         03:05  5  06:57  5  04:37  5  07:07  2  03:06  3  06:45  1  04:10  6  02:04  5  01:52  6  01:27  3  01:51  6  01:21  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:20     01:12     00:39    -00:07     00:00    -03:28     00:46     00:37     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:07     00:08   
 3. Peep Aedviir              00:45:34 18:11:00   02:39  1  10:59  5  14:56  3  22:17  3  25:33  3  32:36  2  36:25  2  38:02  3  39:38  1  41:03  1  42:49  2  44:19  2  45:34  3 00:45:34
    8317 Okas                      R1 M21         02:39  1  08:20  7  03:57  2  07:21  4  03:16  6  07:03  4  03:49  4  01:37  2  01:36  1  01:25  2  01:46  5  01:30  6  01:15  5
                                                 -00:06     02:35    -00:01     00:07     00:10    -03:10     00:25     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:08     00:16     00:12   
 4. Mati Kallemets            00:51:27 18:28:54   04:00 11  11:15  6  18:01  5  25:39  4  28:52  4  35:49  4  40:03  4  42:09  4  44:23  4  46:22  4  48:18  4  50:04  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
     972 Okas                      R1 M40         04:00 11  07:15  6  06:46  9  07:38  5  03:13  5  06:57  3  04:14  7  02:06  7  02:14  7  01:59  9  01:56  7  01:46 12  01:23  7
                                                  01:15     01:30     02:48     00:24     00:07    -03:16     00:50     00:39     00:25     00:36     00:18     00:32     00:20   
 5. Tauri Voog                00:52:59 17:57:29   03:49  9  20:57 13  24:22 13  30:26 11  33:14  8  40:07  6  43:46  5  45:45  5  47:30  5  49:02  5  50:34  5  51:50  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
   20547 Logistikapataljon         R1 M21         03:49  9  17:08 13  03:25  1  06:04  1  02:48  1  06:53  2  03:39  3  01:59  4  01:45  2  01:32  4  01:32  1  01:16  2  01:09  2
                                                  01:04     11:23    -00:33    -01:10    -00:18    -03:20     00:15     00:32    -00:04     00:09    -00:06     00:02     00:06   
 6. Toivo Birk                00:57:11 17:34:37   04:07 12  12:44  8  18:30  6  29:49  9  33:34  9  41:15  7  45:37  7  47:42  7  49:33  6  51:52  7  54:00  7  55:45  8  57:11  6 00:57:11
     979 Okas                      R1 M40         04:07 12  08:37  8  05:46  8  11:19 11  03:45 10  07:41  6  04:22  8  02:05  6  01:51  5  02:19 12  02:08 12  01:45 11  01:26  8
                                                  01:22     02:52     01:48     04:05     00:39    -02:32     00:58     00:38     00:02     00:56     00:30     00:31     00:23   
 7. Ivi Õunapuu               00:57:15 17:00:02   03:26  7  14:05  9  19:29  8  28:18  6  31:44  6  40:06  5  44:50  6  47:32  6  49:48  7  51:48  6  53:50  6  55:31  6  57:15  7 00:57:15
   15395 Okas                      R1 N40         03:26  7  10:39  9  05:24  6  08:49  9  03:26  8  08:22  8  04:44  9  02:42 12  02:16  8  02:00 10  02:02 10  01:41  9  01:44 11
                                                  00:41     04:54     01:26     01:35     00:20    -01:51     01:20     01:15     00:27     00:37     00:24     00:27     00:41   
 8. Rein Hanstein             00:57:16 16:49:10   02:51  4  09:33  3  19:27  7  27:12  5  30:31  5  42:31 11  46:25  8  48:19  8  50:08  8  52:00  8  54:05  8  55:37  7  57:16  8 00:57:16
    3277 Okas                      R1 M40         02:51  4  06:42  3  09:54 12  07:45  6  03:19  7  12:00 12  03:54  5  01:54  3  01:49  3  01:52  6  02:05 11  01:32  7  01:39 10
                                                  00:06     00:57     05:56     00:31     00:13     01:47     00:30     00:27     00:00     00:29     00:27     00:18     00:36   
 9. Kertu Kaljuveer           00:59:49 17:59:05   03:23  6  14:05  9  21:14 10  29:56 10  33:45 10  42:23 10  47:54 11  50:35 10  52:57 10  54:39 10  56:39 10  58:22  9  59:49  9 00:59:49
    5516 Okas                      R1 N21         03:23  6  10:42 10  07:09 11  08:42  8  03:49 11  08:38  9  05:31 12  02:41 11  02:22  9  01:42  5  02:00  9  01:43 10  01:27  9
                                                  00:38     04:57     03:11     01:28     00:43    -01:35     02:07     01:14     00:33     00:19     00:22     00:29     00:24   
10. Helle Rennu               01:00:21 17:09:53   03:52 10  14:43 12  21:31 11  29:32  8  33:09  7  41:25  8  46:55 10  49:08  9  52:27  9  54:37  9  56:35  9  58:27 10  60:21 10 01:00:21
    1881                           R1 N40         03:52 10  10:51 11  06:48 10  08:01  7  03:37  9  08:16  7  05:30 11  02:13  9  03:19 13  02:10 11  01:58  8  01:52 13  01:54 12
                                                  01:07     05:06     02:50     00:47     00:31    -01:57     02:06     00:46     01:30     00:47     00:20     00:38     00:51   
11. Ivo Muru                  01:02:20 18:20:46   02:50  3  08:48  2  22:58 12  34:40 13  37:30 13  47:31 12  51:08 12  53:14 12  55:50 12  58:11 12  59:46 12  61:07 12  62:20 11 01:02:20
   20612                           R1 M21         02:50  3  05:58  2  14:10 13  11:42 12  02:50  2  10:01 10  03:37  2  02:06  7  02:36 11  02:21 13  01:35  2  01:21  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:05     00:13     10:12     04:28    -00:16    -00:12     00:13     00:39     00:47     00:58    -00:03     00:07     00:10   
12. Peeter Viik               01:02:39 16:51:26   03:32  8  14:38 11  20:13  9  29:17  7  33:56 11  41:36  9  46:32  9  52:14 11  54:47 11  56:39 11  58:49 11  60:28 11  62:39 12 01:02:39
    1876 Okas                      R1 M21         03:32  8  11:06 12  05:35  7  09:04 10  04:39 13  07:40  5  04:56 10  05:42 13  02:33 10  01:52  6  02:10 13  01:39  8  02:11 13
                                                  00:47     05:21     01:37     01:50     01:33    -02:33     01:32     04:15     00:44     00:29     00:32     00:25     01:08   
13. Kaja Loorens              01:08:21 17:49:59   05:21 13  12:06  7  16:32  4  32:17 12  36:44 12  51:22 13  56:58 13  59:13 13  61:58 13  63:55 13  65:34 13  66:59 13  68:21 13 01:08:21
   19366 Okas                      R1 N21         05:21 13  06:45  4  04:26  4  15:45 13  04:27 12  14:38 13  05:36 13  02:15 10  02:45 12  01:57  8  01:39  4  01:25  5  01:22  6
                                                  02:36     01:00     00:28     08:31     01:21     04:25     02:12     00:48     00:56     00:34     00:01     00:11     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     05:45     03:25     06:04     02:48     06:45     03:24     01:27     01:36     01:23     01:32     01:14     01:03   00:39:05

#2 Rada (R2 M10,R2 M12,R2 M14,R2 M16,R2 M18,R2 M21,R2 M40,R2 N10,R2 N12,R2 N14,R2 N16,R2 N18,R2 N21,R2 N40): 9 KP 3.3 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:33:30 17:14:27   03:29  1  11:24  1  15:41  1  21:00  1  25:00  1  26:43  1  28:28  1  30:24  1  32:02  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
    1883 Okas                      R2 N40         03:29  1  07:55  1  04:17  4  05:19  3  04:00  6  01:43  2  01:45  1  01:56  1  01:38  1  01:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenet Tõkke               00:35:57 17:42:56   06:29  7  14:41  5  18:36  5  23:24  3  27:18  3  28:38  2  30:28  2  32:38  2  34:32  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
   18740 Okas                      R2 M16         06:29  7  08:12  3  03:55  1  04:48  2  03:54  3  01:20  1  01:50  2  02:10  2  01:54  2  01:25  1
                                                  03:00     00:17    -00:22    -00:31    -00:06    -00:23     00:05     00:14     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Ain Kartau                00:37:32 16:57:25   05:09  4  13:09  2  17:12  2  21:38  2  25:35  2  29:05  3  31:31  3  33:57  3  35:54  3  37:32  3 00:37:32
    4762 Orvand                    R2 M40         05:09  4  08:00  2  04:03  2  04:26  1  03:57  5  03:30  8  02:26  4  02:26  3  01:57  3  01:38  4
                                                  01:40     00:05    -00:14    -00:53    -00:03     01:47     00:41     00:30     00:19     00:10   
 4. Grete Kindel              00:43:49 17:40:10   05:10  5  16:26  6  21:11  6  31:40  7  33:45  4  35:37  4  37:33  4  40:10  4  42:17  4  43:49  4 00:43:49
   15057 TÜ                        R2 N21         05:10  5  11:16  7  04:45  7  10:29  9  02:05  1  01:52  3  01:56  3  02:37  6  02:07  6  01:32  3
                                                  01:41     03:21     00:28     05:10    -01:55     00:09     00:11     00:41     00:29     00:04   
 5. Erika Laherand            00:46:27 17:19:05   05:04  2  13:22  4  17:58  3  25:13  4  34:05  6  37:00  7  40:02  6  42:33  5  44:39  6  46:27  5 00:46:27
   22321 Sula                      R2 N40         05:04  2  08:18  5  04:36  5  07:15  4  08:52  9  02:55  6  03:02  7  02:31  5  02:06  5  01:48  5
                                                  01:35     00:23     00:19     01:56     04:52     01:12     01:17     00:35     00:28     00:20   
 5. Sirje Pinsol              00:46:27 17:19:06   05:05  3  13:17  3  18:00  4  26:33  5  34:06  7  36:55  6  40:04  7  42:34  6  44:36  5  46:27  5 00:46:27
   23119                           R2 N21         05:05  3  08:12  3  04:43  6  08:33  7  07:33  8  02:49  4  03:09  8  02:30  4  02:02  4  01:51  6
                                                  01:36     00:17     00:26     03:14     03:33     01:06     01:24     00:34     00:24     00:23   
 7. Jaanika Paalmäe           00:54:39 17:14:19   06:13  6  18:33  7  23:42  7  31:27  6  33:56  5  36:50  5  39:51  5  49:13  7  52:07  7  54:39  7 00:54:39
   18597                           R2 N21         06:13  6  12:20  8  05:09  8  07:45  5  02:29  2  02:54  5  03:01  6  09:22  9  02:54  8  02:32  9
                                                  02:44     04:25     00:52     02:26    -01:31     01:11     01:16     07:26     01:16     01:04   
 8. Taimi Õunapuu             00:55:10 17:00:13   12:50  9  23:00  9  27:10  9  37:02  9  40:56  9  44:29  9  46:57  9  50:27  9  53:02  8  55:10  8 00:55:10
    2536 Okas                      R2 N40         12:50  9  10:10  6  04:10  3  09:52  8  03:54  3  03:33  9  02:28  5  03:30  8  02:35  7  02:08  7
                                                  09:21     02:15    -00:07     04:33    -00:06     01:50     00:43     01:34     00:57     00:40   
 9. Astrid Nikkel             00:55:33 18:09:55   08:45  8  21:30  8  26:39  8  34:33  8  39:47  8  43:09  8  46:44  8  50:00  8  53:20  9  55:33  9 00:55:33
   22913                           R2 N40         08:45  8  12:45  9  05:09  8  07:54  6  05:14  7  03:22  7  03:35  9  03:16  7  03:20  9  02:13  8
                                                  05:16     04:50     00:52     02:35     01:14     01:39     01:50     01:20     01:42     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     07:55     03:55     04:26     02:05     01:20     01:45     01:56     01:38     01:25   00:29:54

#3 Rada (R3 M10,R3 M12,R3 M14,R3 M16,R3 M18,R3 M21,R3 M40,R3 N10,R3 N12,R3 N14,R3 N16,R3 N18,R3 N21,R3 N40): 7 KP 2.8 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rohi                 00:44:41 17:08:07   00:39  5  06:26  2  14:24  1  22:11  1  30:47  1  34:48  1  39:59  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    1203 Okas                      R3 N40         00:39  5  05:47  2  07:58  2  07:47  3  08:36  1  04:01  5  05:11  1  04:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mia Mai Muru              00:57:25 18:17:12   00:33  3  15:54  4  22:10  3  32:10  2  46:01  2  48:38  2  55:39  2  57:25  2 00:57:25
   19369 Okas                      R3 N12         00:33  3  15:21  4  06:16  1  10:00  4  13:51  4  02:37  2  07:01  2  01:46  1
                                                 -00:06     09:34    -01:42     02:13     05:15    -01:24     01:50    -02:56   
 3. Alvar Nikkel              01:03:26 17:57:58   00:28  2  07:21  3  19:42  2  32:29  3  49:16  3  51:28  3  59:27  3  63:26  3 01:03:26
   18748                           R3 M10         00:28  2  06:53  3  12:21  4  12:47  5  16:47  5  02:12  1  07:59  4  03:59  2
                                                 -00:11     01:06     04:23     05:00     08:11    -01:49     02:48    -00:43   
 4. Silver Nikkel             01:07:46 17:57:11   00:37  4  22:08  5  34:27  4  40:23  4  49:43  4  52:50  4  61:09  4  67:46  4 01:07:46
   18138 Okas                      R3 M12         00:37  4  21:31  5  12:19  3  05:56  1  09:20  2  03:07  3  08:19  5  06:37  5
                                                 -00:02     15:44     04:21    -01:51     00:44    -00:54     03:08     01:55   
 5. Joosep Michels            01:16:36 17:58:30   00:27  1  02:34  1  43:45  5  50:10  5  61:44  5  65:04  5  72:06  5  76:36  5 01:16:36
   18128 Okas                      R3 M12         00:27  1  02:07  1  41:11  5  06:25  2  11:34  3  03:20  4  07:02  3  04:30  3
                                                 -00:12    -03:40     33:13    -01:22     02:58    -00:41     01:51    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     02:07     06:16     05:56     08:36     02:12     05:11     01:46   00:32:31

#4 Rada (NööR): 4 KP 0.5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:19 17:38:35   00:28  1  00:47  1  02:14  1  02:44  1  03:19  1 00:03:19
   22418                           NööR           00:28  1  00:19  1  01:27  1  00:30  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elisabeth Kaljuveer       00:06:30 17:14:02   01:12  2  01:46  2  04:40  2  05:26  2  06:30  2 00:06:30
   22903                           NööR           01:12  2  00:34  2  02:54  2  00:46  2  01:04  2
                                                  00:44     00:15     01:27     00:16     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:19     01:27     00:30     00:35   00:03:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 10.09.2015 22:27:39 OK Okas