Läänemaa MV

20.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M-14] [M-16]
[M-18] [M-21] [M-40] [M-60] [N-14] [N-16]
[N-18] [N-21] [N-40] [N-60] [NööR]
N-21 Rada (1): 12 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Erika Kalda               00:39:46 11:53:14   01:35  1  05:28  1  09:39  1  11:09  1  15:43  1  20:55  1  25:32  1  27:56  1  31:17  1  33:57  1  38:02  1  39:27  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
    4162                           N-21           01:35  1  03:53  1  04:11  1  01:30  1  04:34  1  05:12  1  04:37  1  02:24  1  03:21  1  02:40  1  04:05  1  01:25  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:14:56 11:05:31   03:08  2  10:07  3  19:11  3  21:30  3  30:31  2  39:58  2  48:24  2  54:13  2  60:38  2  65:50  2  71:30  2  74:21  2  74:56  2 01:14:56
   18597                           N-21           03:08  2  06:59  3  09:04  3  02:19  2  09:01  2  09:27  3  08:26  2  05:49  2  06:25  3  05:12  2  05:40  2  02:51  3  00:35  3
                                                  01:33     03:06     04:53     00:49     04:27     04:15     03:49     03:25     03:04     02:32     01:35     01:26     00:16   
 3. Kaja Loorens              01:24:35 11:06:28   04:05  3  09:45  2  17:26  2  20:39  2  34:09  3  42:18  3  55:54  3  67:05  3  70:53  3  76:10  3  81:52  3  84:12  3  84:35  3 01:24:35
   19366                           N-21           04:05  3  05:40  2  07:41  2  03:13  3  13:30  3  08:09  2  13:36  3  11:11  3  03:48  2  05:17  3  05:42  3  02:20  2  00:23  2
                                                  02:30     01:47     03:30     01:43     08:56     02:57     08:59     08:47     00:27     02:37     01:37     00:55     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:53     04:11     01:30     04:34     05:12     04:37     02:24     03:21     02:40     04:05     01:25     00:19   00:39:46

N-40 Rada (1): 12 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Marika Meister            00:54:43 11:30:33   02:07  1  07:20  1  13:34  1  15:23  1  20:35  1  26:27  1  32:16  1  38:43  1  42:32  1  46:46  1  51:58  1  54:20  1  54:43  1 00:54:43
    1883                           N-40           02:07  1  05:13  1  06:14  2  01:49  2  05:12  1  05:52  1  05:49  2  06:27  3  03:49  1  04:14  2  05:12  2  02:22  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Rennu               01:00:23 11:19:17   03:45  3  09:28  3  24:13  3  25:58  3  31:20  3  37:19  3  42:55  3  46:02  3  50:04  3  53:41  3  58:04  2  59:56  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
    1881                           N-40           03:45  3  05:43  2  14:45  3  01:45  1  05:22  2  05:59  2  05:36  1  03:07  1  04:02  2  03:37  1  04:23  1  01:52  1  00:27  3
                                                  01:38     00:30     08:31    -00:04     00:10     00:07    -00:13    -03:20     00:13    -00:37    -00:49    -00:30     00:04   
 3. Ülle Raudsepp             01:02:03 11:37:37   02:13  2  08:17  2  14:06  2  16:39  2  22:21  2  30:21  2  37:33  2  41:09  2  47:55  2  52:33  2  59:31  3  61:37  3  62:03  3 01:02:03
     709                           N-40           02:13  2  06:04  3  05:49  1  02:33  3  05:42  3  08:00  3  07:12  3  03:36  2  06:46  3  04:38  3  06:58  3  02:06  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:06     00:51    -00:25     00:44     00:30     02:08     01:23    -02:51     02:57     00:24     01:46    -00:16     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     05:13     05:49     01:45     05:12     05:52     05:36     03:07     03:49     03:37     04:23     01:52     00:23   00:48:45

M-60 Rada (1): 12 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:42:55 11:45:01   02:05  1  06:10  1  12:00  1  13:07  1  16:46  1  22:03  1  27:14  1  30:24  1  34:22  1  37:09  1  41:18  1  42:36  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
    1240                           M-60           02:05  1  04:05  1  05:50  4  01:07  1  03:39  1  05:17  1  05:11  1  03:10  4  03:58  2  02:47  1  04:09  2  01:18  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Koppel               00:48:55 11:39:16   02:41  3  07:24  3  12:17  2  14:16  2  19:53  2  25:41  2  31:31  2  34:26  2  38:22  2  41:52  2  46:53  2  48:35  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
     456                           M-60           02:41  3  04:43  2  04:53  1  01:59  4  05:37  4  05:48  2  05:50  4  02:55  1  03:56  1  03:30  2  05:01  4  01:42  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:36     00:38    -00:57     00:52     01:58     00:31     00:39    -00:15    -00:02     00:43     00:52     00:24     00:01   
 3. Rein Küttim               00:50:52 11:28:29   02:48  4  08:56  4  14:43  4  16:52  5  22:11  5  28:13  3  33:33  3  36:40  3  40:59  3  44:32  3  48:54  3  50:30  3  50:52  3 00:50:52
     306 x21                       M-60           02:48  4  06:08  6  05:47  3  02:09  5  05:19  2  06:02  3  05:20  2  03:07  3  04:19  5  03:33  3  04:22  3  01:36  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:43     02:03    -00:03     01:02     01:40     00:45     00:09    -00:03     00:21     00:46     00:13     00:18     00:03   
 4. Rein Hanstein             00:52:24 11:25:27   02:23  2  07:21  2  14:07  3  15:41  3  21:26  3  28:22  4  33:58  4  37:00  4  41:13  4  45:22  4  49:08  4  51:58  4  52:24  4 00:52:24
    3277                           M-60           02:23  2  04:58  3  06:46  6  01:34  2  05:45  5  06:56  4  05:36  3  03:02  2  04:13  3  04:09  4  03:46  1  02:50  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:18     00:53     00:56     00:27     02:06     01:39     00:25    -00:08     00:15     01:22    -00:23     01:32     00:07   
 5. Kalev Kukk                01:00:26 11:12:25   02:59  6  09:06  5  14:43  4  16:24  4  21:54  4  28:59  5  35:30  5  41:00  5  45:21  5  50:23  5  55:46  5  60:02  5  60:26  5 01:00:26
     266                           M-60           02:59  6  06:07  5  05:37  2  01:41  3  05:30  3  07:05  5  06:31  6  05:30  8  04:21  6  05:02  7  05:23  5  04:16  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:54     02:02    -00:13     00:34     01:51     01:48     01:20     02:20     00:23     02:15     01:14     02:58     00:05   
 6. Tiit Koppel               01:07:13 11:42:55   02:49  5  09:56  7  15:59  6  18:49  6  26:19  6  34:34  6  43:09  6  47:31  6  52:49  6  58:07  6  64:01  6  66:47  6  67:13  6 01:07:13
     455                           M-60           02:49  5  07:07  8  06:03  5  02:50  8  07:30  6  08:15  7  08:35  7  04:22  6  05:18  8  05:18  8  05:54  7  02:46  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:44     03:02     00:13     01:43     03:51     02:58     03:24     01:12     01:20     02:31     01:45     01:28     00:07   
 7. Peeter Viik               01:08:02 11:09:54   03:07  7  09:09  6  18:10  7  20:56  7  31:29  7  38:48  7  45:15  7  49:40  7  53:54  7  58:22  7  64:10  7  67:28  7  68:02  7 01:08:02
    1876                           M-60           03:07  7  06:02  4  09:01  7  02:46  7  10:33  7  07:19  6  06:27  5  04:25  7  04:14  4  04:28  5  05:48  6  03:18  7  00:34  8
                                                  01:02     01:57     03:11     01:39     06:54     02:02     01:16     01:15     00:16     01:41     01:39     02:00     00:15   
 8. Williambert Lambert       01:41:07 11:03:09   03:49  8  10:54  8  21:28  8  23:49  8  38:23  8  47:12  8  73:23  8  77:34  8  82:28  8  87:27  8  97:32  8 100:39  8 101:07  8 01:41:07
    9240                           M-60           03:49  8  07:05  7  10:34  8  02:21  6  14:34  8  08:49  8  26:11  8  04:11  5  04:54  7  04:59  6  10:05  8  03:07  6  00:28  7
                                                  01:44     03:00     04:44     01:14     10:55     03:32     21:00     01:01     00:56     02:12     05:56     01:49     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     04:05     04:53     01:07     03:39     05:17     05:11     02:55     03:56     02:47     03:46     01:18     00:19   00:41:18

M-21 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 49)  15.( 36)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Kostjukov            00:56:14 11:56:46   01:55  2  06:54  1  12:58  1  15:25  1  17:19  1  19:53  1  22:30  1  25:29  1  27:25  1  34:34  1  37:58  1  43:13  1  48:12  1  49:22  1  50:38  1  52:54  1  54:38  1  55:55  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    4344                           M-21           01:55  2  04:59  1  06:04  1  02:27  1  01:54  1  02:34  2  02:37  2  02:59  1  01:56  1  07:09  1  03:24  1  05:15  1  04:59  1  01:10  1  01:16  2  02:16  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Neeme Kalda               01:10:56 11:52:25   02:26  5  09:58  5  18:24  4  21:28  4  23:38  4  26:01  4  28:32  3  31:49  2  33:47  2  42:22  2  46:45  2  54:03  2  59:50  2  62:14  2  63:17  2  67:17  2  69:16  2  70:40  2  70:56  2 01:10:56
    6828                           M-21           02:26  5  07:32  5  08:26  3  03:04  2  02:10  2  02:23  1  02:31  1  03:17  3  01:58  2  08:35  4  04:23  3  07:18  5  05:47  2  02:24  6  01:03  1  04:00  5  01:59  3  01:24  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     02:33     02:22     00:37     00:16    -00:11    -00:06     00:18     00:02     01:26     00:59     02:03     00:48     01:14    -00:13     01:44     00:15     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Renek Loorens             01:13:19 11:05:52   01:44  1  08:31  3  15:45  2  18:54  2  21:12  2  24:46  2  28:00  2  32:56  3  35:40  3  47:08  3  50:40  3  56:23  3  63:35  3  64:59  3  66:17  3  69:27  3  71:33  3  73:00  3  73:19  3 01:13:19
   19367                           M-21           01:44  1  06:47  4  07:14  2  03:09  4  02:18  4  03:34  5  03:14  3  04:56  5  02:44  5  11:28  5  03:32  2  05:43  4  07:12  5  01:24  3  01:18  3  03:10  2  02:06  5  01:27  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:11     01:48     01:10     00:42     00:24     01:00     00:37     01:57     00:48     04:19     00:08     00:28     02:13     00:14     00:02     00:54     00:22     00:10     00:00   
 4. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    01:20:10 11:54:27   02:05  3  07:54  2  16:24  3  19:30  3  22:06  3  25:30  3  29:47  4  33:03  4  35:56  4  47:58  4  53:03  4  60:26  4  68:21  4  69:36  4  71:08  4  76:08  5  78:08  4  79:48  4  80:10  4 01:20:10
    5789                           M-21           02:05  3  05:49  3  08:30  4  03:06  3  02:36  6  03:24  4  04:17  6  03:16  2  02:53  6  12:02  6  05:05  5  07:23  6  07:55  6  01:15  2  01:32  4  05:00  6  02:00  4  01:40  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:10     00:50     02:26     00:39     00:42     00:50     01:40     00:17     00:57     04:53     01:41     02:08     02:56     00:05     00:16     02:44     00:16     00:23     00:03   
 5. Ivo Muru                  01:23:05 11:20:43   03:18  7  09:06  4  18:27  5  24:15  5  26:25  5  32:35  5  36:44  5  42:13  5  44:14  5  52:39  5  57:04  5  62:20  5  69:12  5  70:37  5  72:12  5  76:05  4  79:54  5  82:44  5  83:05  5 01:23:05
   20612                           M-21           03:18  7  05:48  2  09:21  7  05:48  6  02:10  2  06:10  6  04:09  5  05:29  6  02:01  3  08:25  2  04:25  4  05:16  2  06:52  4  01:25  4  01:35  6  03:53  4  03:49  6  02:50  5  00:21  4
                                                  01:23     00:49     03:17     03:21     00:16     03:36     01:32     02:30     00:05     01:16     01:01     00:01     01:53     00:15     00:19     01:37     02:05     01:33     00:02   
 6. Margus Krips              01:37:42 11:17:32   02:06  4  33:30  6  42:24  6  45:53  6  48:24  6  51:10  6  54:39  6  58:00  6  60:13  6  68:45  6  73:50  6  79:14  6  85:08  6  87:17  6  88:49  6  92:12  6  94:09  6  97:21  6  97:42  6 01:37:42
   14157                           M-21           02:06  4  31:24  6  08:54  6  03:29  5  02:31  5  02:46  3  03:29  4  03:21  4  02:13  4  08:32  3  05:05  5  05:24  3  05:54  3  02:09  5  01:32  4  03:23  3  01:57  2  03:12  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:11     26:25     02:50     01:02     00:37     00:12     00:52     00:22     00:17     01:23     01:41     00:09     00:55     00:59     00:16     01:07     00:13     01:55     00:02   
    Tauno Riibak              DQ       11:28:13   02:54  6  36:52  7  45:42  7  59:04  7                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0                           M-21           02:54  6  33:58  7  08:50  5  13:22  7                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  00:59     28:59     02:46     10:55                                                                                                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:59     06:04     02:27     01:54     02:23     02:31     02:59     01:56     07:09     03:24     05:15     04:59     01:10     01:03     02:16     01:44     01:17     00:16   00:55:30

M-40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 49)  15.( 36)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                01:02:29 12:11:42   01:48  2  06:32  1  12:44  1  15:19  1  17:44  1  20:26  1  23:35  1  26:25  1  28:27  1  38:15  1  41:36  1  46:27  1  51:45  1  54:13  1  55:23  1  58:50  1  60:38  1  62:08  1  62:29  1 01:02:29
    5485                           M-40           01:48  2  04:44  1  06:12  1  02:35  1  02:25  1  02:42  2  03:09  1  02:50  1  02:02  1  09:48  1  03:21  1  04:51  1  05:18  1  02:28  3  01:10  2  03:27  2  01:48  1  01:30  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Filicko             01:15:46 11:49:29   01:37  1  07:38  2  16:08  2  19:10  2  21:41  2  24:03  2  27:20  2  30:50  2  33:03  2  44:23  2  49:36  2  58:09  2  65:33  2  67:11  2  68:16  2  71:17  2  73:49  2  75:26  2  75:46  2 01:15:46
       0                           M-40           01:37  1  06:01  2  08:30  2  03:02  2  02:31  2  02:22  1  03:17  2  03:30  2  02:13  2  11:20  3  05:13  3  08:33  3  07:24  2  01:38  2  01:05  1  03:01  1  02:32  2  01:37  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:11     01:17     02:18     00:27     00:06    -00:20     00:08     00:40     00:11     01:32     01:52     03:42     02:06    -00:50    -00:05    -00:26     00:44     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Toivo Birk                01:34:57 11:32:51   02:22  3  10:49  3  28:45  3  32:10  3  35:06  3  39:21  3  43:20  3  47:55  3  50:40  3  61:58  3  67:03  3  74:52  3  82:20  3  83:53  3  85:18  3  89:47  3  92:32  3  94:31  3  94:57  3 01:34:57
     979                           M-40           02:22  3  08:27  3  17:56  3  03:25  3  02:56  3  04:15  3  03:59  3  04:35  3  02:45  3  11:18  2  05:05  2  07:49  2  07:28  3  01:33  1  01:25  3  04:29  3  02:45  3  01:59  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:34     03:43     11:44     00:50     00:31     01:33     00:50     01:45     00:43     01:30     01:44     02:58     02:10    -00:55     00:15     01:02     00:57     00:29     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:44     06:12     02:35     02:25     02:22     03:09     02:50     02:02     09:48     03:21     04:51     05:18     01:33     01:05     03:01     01:48     01:30     00:20   01:00:31

M-16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:30:32 11:35:32   01:25  2  02:53  1  07:17  1  09:48  1  14:22  1  16:27  1  18:52  1  24:52  1  28:10  1  30:14  1  30:32  1 00:30:32
   18740                           M-16           01:25  2  01:28  1  04:24  1  02:31  1  04:34  1  02:05  2  02:25  1  06:00  1  03:18  2  02:04  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kastepõld          00:45:17 11:20:23   01:37  3  03:32  3  10:47  3  13:21  2  19:15  2  22:28  2  27:47  2  36:52  3  40:52  2  44:57  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
   22906                           M-16           01:37  3  01:55  4  07:15  3  02:34  2  05:54  2  03:13  3  05:19  6  09:05  4  04:00  3  04:05  6  00:20  4
                                                  00:12     00:27     02:51     00:03     01:20     01:08     02:54     03:05     00:42     02:01     00:02   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:48:18 11:29:57   01:43  5  03:33  4  09:43  2  14:28  3  21:52  3  26:16  3  29:07  3  35:47  2  44:51  3  47:41  3  48:18  3 00:48:18
   18138                           M-16           01:43  5  01:50  3  06:10  2  04:45  5  07:24  3  04:24  6  02:51  2  06:40  2  09:04  4  02:50  3  00:37  6
                                                  00:18     00:22     01:46     02:14     02:50     02:19     00:26     00:40     05:46     00:46     00:19   
 4. Joosep Michels            01:08:09 11:32:25   02:35  6  05:32  6  13:26  4  16:15  4  26:02  4  29:52  4  32:43  4  43:00  4  64:55  4  67:46  4  68:09  4 01:08:09
   18128                           M-16           02:35  6  02:57  6  07:54  4  02:49  3  09:47  5  03:50  4  02:51  2  10:17  5  21:55  5  02:51  4  00:23  5
                                                  01:10     01:29     03:30     00:18     05:13     01:45     00:26     04:17     18:37     00:47     00:05   
 5. Eric Richard Kogerman     01:17:26 11:52:54   01:19  1  02:58  2  18:11  5  29:53  6  39:41  6  43:38  6  47:44  6  72:28  6  74:47  5  77:07  5  77:26  5 01:17:26
   11255                           M-16           01:19  1  01:39  2  15:13  5  11:42  6  09:48  6  03:57  5  04:06  4  24:44  6  02:19  1  02:20  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:06     00:11     10:49     09:11     05:14     01:52     01:41     18:44    -00:59     00:16     00:01   
 6. Alvar Nikkel              01:18:02 11:22:16   01:40  4  03:48  5  23:30  6  26:19  5  35:38  5  37:29  5  42:47  5  50:40  5  74:51  6  77:44  6  78:02  6 01:18:02
   18748                           M-16           01:40  4  02:08  5  19:42  6  02:49  3  09:19  4  01:51  1  05:18  5  07:53  3  24:11  6  02:53  5  00:18  1
                                                  00:15     00:40     15:18     00:18     04:45    -00:14     02:53     01:53     20:53     00:49     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:28     04:24     02:31     04:34     01:51     02:25     06:00     02:19     02:04     00:18   00:29:13

N-16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Laura Ulm                 01:01:09 11:25:50   02:30  3  06:02  4  17:39  1  21:22  1  31:55  1  34:38  1  38:48  1  47:20  1  52:15  1  60:39  1  61:09  1 01:01:09
   22911                           N-16           02:30  3  03:32  5  11:37  2  03:43  2  10:33  4  02:43  1  04:10  3  08:32  1  04:55  3  08:24  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Claudia Birk              01:06:58 11:37:10   01:51  1  03:24  1  28:12  4  32:15  4  39:07  3  42:23  3  47:28  3  56:49  3  63:48  2  66:35  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
   20305                           N-16           01:51  1  01:33  2  24:48  5  04:03  4  06:52  1  03:16  2  05:05  6  09:21  2  06:59  4  02:47  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:39    -01:59     13:11     00:20    -03:41     00:33     00:55     00:49     02:04    -05:37    -00:07   
 3. Eva-Maria kastepõld       01:16:34 11:24:06   04:16  5  07:52  6  19:23  2  23:08  2  34:23  2  38:12  2  41:03  2  51:20  2  73:05  3  76:14  3  76:34  3 01:16:34
   22906                           N-16           04:16  5  03:36  6  11:31  1  03:45  3  11:15  6  03:49  3  02:51  1  10:17  4  21:45  5  03:09  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:46     00:04    -00:06     00:02     00:42     01:06    -01:19     01:45     16:50    -05:15    -00:10   
 4. Kadriin Lillelaid         02:04:35 11:07:48   04:21  6  05:59  3  51:27  5  55:33  5  64:47  4  75:29  4  80:17  4 117:31  5 120:20  5 124:13  4 124:35  4 02:04:35
   19223                           N-16           04:21  6  01:38  3  45:28  6  04:06  5  09:14  2  10:42  6  04:48  4  37:14  7  02:49  2  03:53  4  00:22  3
                                                  01:51    -01:54     33:51     00:23    -01:19     07:59     00:38     28:42    -02:06    -04:31    -00:08   
 5. Karen Loorens             02:05:06 11:05:21   02:28  2  03:58  2  53:39  6  57:52  6  67:11  5  77:45  5  82:43  5 116:27  4 119:09  4 124:48  5 125:06  5 02:05:06
   20080                           N-16           02:28  2  01:30  1  49:41  7  04:13  6  09:19  3  10:34  5  04:58  5  33:44  5  02:42  1  05:39  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:02    -02:02     38:04     00:30    -01:14     07:51     00:48     25:12    -02:13    -02:45    -00:12   
    Jane-Anett Riibak         DQ       11:27:46                                                                                                                DQ
       0                           N-16                               11:37  2  03:41  1  11:13  5  03:52  4  02:52  2  10:15  3  21:48  6  03:13  3          
                                                                      00:00    -00:02     00:40     01:09    -01:18     01:43     16:53    -05:11             
    Kätriin-Eliis Riibak      DQ       11:33:56   03:39  4  06:25  5  25:17  3  30:05  3                                                                       DQ
       0                           N-16           03:39  4  02:46  4  18:52  4  04:48  7                                                                      
                                                  01:09    -00:46     07:15     01:05                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:30     11:31     03:41     06:52     02:43     02:51     08:32     02:42     02:47     00:18   00:45:18

N-60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 48)  Finish              
    Reet Rohi                 DQ       11:18:53   01:28  1  03:48  1  07:23  1                                                                                 DQ
    1203                           N-60           01:28  1  02:20  1  03:35  1                      02:30  1  03:12  1  09:37  1  05:00  1  02:25  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

NööR Rada (4): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:56 11:53:42   00:49  1  01:43  1  02:06  1  02:15  1  02:29  1  02:56  1 00:02:56
       0 x10                       NööR           00:49  1  00:54  1  00:23  2  00:09  1  00:14  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:06 11:32:19   00:49  1  01:53  2  02:12  2  02:23  2  02:38  2  03:06  2 00:03:06
       0                           NööR           00:49  1  01:04  3  00:19  1  00:11  3  00:15  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:10    -00:04     00:02     00:01     00:01   
 3. Mathias Rasmus Lillelaid  00:03:19 11:43:43   00:55  3  01:58  3  02:23  3  02:33  3  02:52  3  03:19  3 00:03:19
       0                           NööR           00:55  3  01:03  2  00:25  3  00:10  2  00:19  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:00   
 4. Bert Roger Kogerman       00:08:57 11:54:13   01:11  4  06:37  4  07:19  4  07:36  4  08:13  4  08:57  4 00:08:57
       0 x12                       NööR           01:11  4  05:26  4  00:42  4  00:17  4  00:37  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:22     04:32     00:19     00:08     00:23     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:54     00:19     00:09     00:14     00:27   00:02:52

#1 Rada (N-21,N-18,N-40,M-60): 12 KP 4.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 33)  11.( 35)  12.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Erika Kalda               00:39:46 11:53:14   01:35  1  05:28  1  09:39  1  11:09  1  15:43  1  20:55  1  25:32  1  27:56  1  31:17  1  33:57  1  38:02  1  39:27  1  39:46  1 00:39:46
    4162                           N-21           01:35  1  03:53  1  04:11  1  01:30  2  04:34  2  05:12  1  04:37  1  02:24  1  03:21  1  02:40  1  04:05  2  01:25  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Rokko                00:42:55 11:45:01   02:05  2  06:10  2  12:00  2  13:07  2  16:46  2  22:03  2  27:14  2  30:24  2  34:22  2  37:09  2  41:18  2  42:36  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
    1240                           M-60           02:05  2  04:05  2  05:50  6  01:07  1  03:39  1  05:17  2  05:11  2  03:10  6  03:58  5  02:47  2  04:09  3  01:18  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:30     00:12     01:39    -00:23    -00:55     00:05     00:34     00:46     00:37     00:07     00:04    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Peep Koppel               00:48:55 11:39:16   02:41  6  07:24  5  12:17  3  14:16  3  19:53  3  25:41  3  31:31  3  34:26  3  38:22  3  41:52  3  46:53  3  48:35  3  48:55  3 00:48:55
     456                           M-60           02:41  6  04:43  3  04:53  2  01:59  7  05:37  7  05:48  3  05:50  7  02:55  2  03:56  4  03:30  3  05:01  6  01:42  4  00:20  3
                                                  01:06     00:50     00:42     00:29     01:03     00:36     01:13     00:31     00:35     00:50     00:56     00:17     00:01   
 4. Rein Küttim               00:50:52 11:28:29   02:48  7  08:56  7  14:43  7  16:52  8  22:11  7  28:13  5  33:33  5  36:40  4  40:59  4  44:32  4  48:54  4  50:30  4  50:52  4 00:50:52
     306 x21                       M-60           02:48  7  06:08 11  05:47  4  02:09  8  05:19  4  06:02  6  05:20  3  03:07  4  04:19  9  03:33  4  04:22  4  01:36  3  00:22  4
                                                  01:13     02:15     01:36     00:39     00:45     00:50     00:43     00:43     00:58     00:53     00:17     00:11     00:03   
 5. Rein Hanstein             00:52:24 11:25:27   02:23  5  07:21  4  14:07  6  15:41  5  21:26  5  28:22  6  33:58  6  37:00  5  41:13  5  45:22  5  49:08  5  51:58  5  52:24  5 00:52:24
    3277                           M-60           02:23  5  04:58  4  06:46  9  01:34  3  05:45  9  06:56  7  05:36  4  03:02  3  04:13  7  04:09  6  03:46  1  02:50 10  00:26  8
                                                  00:48     01:05     02:35     00:04     01:11     01:44     00:59     00:38     00:52     01:29    -00:19     01:25     00:07   
 6. Marika Meister            00:54:43 11:30:33   02:07  3  07:20  3  13:34  4  15:23  4  20:35  4  26:27  4  32:16  4  38:43  6  42:32  6  46:46  6  51:58  6  54:20  6  54:43  6 00:54:43
    1883                           N-40           02:07  3  05:13  5  06:14  8  01:49  6  05:12  3  05:52  4  05:49  6  06:27 13  03:49  3  04:14  7  05:12  7  02:22  8  00:23  5
                                                  00:32     01:20     02:03     00:19     00:38     00:40     01:12     04:03     00:28     01:34     01:07     00:57     00:04   
 7. Helle Rennu               01:00:23 11:19:17   03:45 12  09:28 10  24:13 14  25:58 14  31:20 11  37:19 10  42:55  9  46:02  9  50:04  9  53:41  9  58:04  8  59:56  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
    1881                           N-40           03:45 12  05:43  7  14:45 14  01:45  5  05:22  5  05:59  5  05:36  4  03:07  4  04:02  6  03:37  5  04:23  5  01:52  5  00:27 11
                                                  02:10     01:50     10:34     00:15     00:48     00:47     00:59     00:43     00:41     00:57     00:18     00:27     00:08   
 8. Kalev Kukk                01:00:26 11:12:25   02:59  9  09:06  8  14:43  7  16:24  6  21:54  6  28:59  7  35:30  7  41:00  7  45:21  7  50:23  7  55:46  7  60:02  8  60:26  8 01:00:26
     266                           M-60           02:59  9  06:07 10  05:37  3  01:41  4  05:30  6  07:05  8  06:31  9  05:30 11  04:21 10  05:02 11  05:23  8  04:16 14  00:24  7
                                                  01:24     02:14     01:26     00:11     00:56     01:53     01:54     03:06     01:00     02:22     01:18     02:51     00:05   
 9. Ülle Raudsepp             01:02:03 11:37:37   02:13  4  08:17  6  14:06  5  16:39  7  22:21  8  30:21  8  37:33  8  41:09  8  47:55  8  52:33  8  59:31  9  61:37  9  62:03  9 01:02:03
     709                           N-40           02:13  4  06:04  9  05:49  5  02:33 11  05:42  8  08:00 10  07:12 10  03:36  7  06:46 14  04:38  9  06:58 13  02:06  6  00:26  8
                                                  00:38     02:11     01:38     01:03     01:08     02:48     02:35     01:12     03:25     01:58     02:53     00:41     00:07   
10. Tiit Koppel               01:07:13 11:42:55   02:49  8  09:56 12  15:59  9  18:49  9  26:19  9  34:34  9  43:09 10  47:31 10  52:49 10  58:07 10  64:01 10  66:47 10  67:13 10 01:07:13
     455                           M-60           02:49  8  07:07 14  06:03  7  02:50 13  07:30 10  08:15 12  08:35 12  04:22  9  05:18 12  05:18 14  05:54 12  02:46  9  00:26  8
                                                  01:14     03:14     01:52     01:20     02:56     03:03     03:58     01:58     01:57     02:38     01:49     01:21     00:07   
11. Peeter Viik               01:08:02 11:09:54   03:07 10  09:09  9  18:10 11  20:56 11  31:29 12  38:48 11  45:15 11  49:40 11  53:54 11  58:22 11  64:10 11  67:28 11  68:02 11 01:08:02
    1876                           M-60           03:07 10  06:02  8  09:01 11  02:46 12  10:33 12  07:19  9  06:27  8  04:25 10  04:14  8  04:28  8  05:48 11  03:18 13  00:34 13
                                                  01:32     02:09     04:50     01:16     05:59     02:07     01:50     02:01     00:53     01:48     01:43     01:53     00:15   
12. Jaanika Paalmäe           01:14:56 11:05:31   03:08 11  10:07 13  19:11 12  21:30 12  30:31 10  39:58 12  48:24 12  54:13 12  60:38 12  65:50 12  71:30 12  74:21 12  74:56 12 01:14:56
   18597                           N-21           03:08 11  06:59 12  09:04 12  02:19  9  09:01 11  09:27 14  08:26 11  05:49 12  06:25 13  05:12 12  05:40  9  02:51 11  00:35 14
                                                  01:33     03:06     04:53     00:49     04:27     04:15     03:49     03:25     03:04     02:32     01:35     01:26     00:16   
13. Kaja Loorens              01:24:35 11:06:28   04:05 14  09:45 11  17:26 10  20:39 10  34:09 13  42:18 13  55:54 13  67:05 13  70:53 13  76:10 13  81:52 13  84:12 13  84:35 13 01:24:35
   19366                           N-21           04:05 14  05:40  6  07:41 10  03:13 14  13:30 13  08:09 11  13:36 13  11:11 14  03:48  2  05:17 13  05:42 10  02:20  7  00:23  5
                                                  02:30     01:47     03:30     01:43     08:56     02:57     08:59     08:47     00:27     02:37     01:37     00:55     00:04   
14. Williambert Lambert       01:41:07 11:03:09   03:49 13  10:54 14  21:28 13  23:49 13  38:23 14  47:12 14  73:23 14  77:34 14  82:28 14  87:27 14  97:32 14 100:39 14 101:07 14 01:41:07
    9240                           M-60           03:49 13  07:05 13  10:34 13  02:21 10  14:34 14  08:49 13  26:11 14  04:11  8  04:54 11  04:59 10  10:05 14  03:07 12  00:28 12
                                                  02:14     03:12     06:23     00:51     10:00     03:37     21:34     01:47     01:33     02:19     06:00     01:42     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:53     04:11     01:07     03:39     05:12     04:37     02:24     03:21     02:40     03:46     01:18     00:19   00:38:02

#2 Rada (M-21,M-18,M-40): 18 KP 6.9 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 49)  15.( 36)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Kostjukov            00:56:14 11:56:46   01:55  4  06:54  2  12:58  2  15:25  2  17:19  1  19:53  1  22:30  1  25:29  1  27:25  1  34:34  1  37:58  1  43:13  1  48:12  1  49:22  1  50:38  1  52:54  1  54:38  1  55:55  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    4344                           M-21           01:55  4  04:59  2  06:04  1  02:27  1  01:54  1  02:34  3  02:37  2  02:59  2  01:56  1  07:09  1  03:24  2  05:15  2  04:59  1  01:10  1  01:16  4  02:16  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Leht                01:02:29 12:11:42   01:48  3  06:32  1  12:44  1  15:19  1  17:44  2  20:26  2  23:35  2  26:25  2  28:27  2  38:15  2  41:36  2  46:27  2  51:45  2  54:13  2  55:23  2  58:50  2  60:38  2  62:08  2  62:29  2 01:02:29
    5485                           M-40           01:48  3  04:44  1  06:12  2  02:35  2  02:25  5  02:42  4  03:09  3  02:50  1  02:02  4  09:48  5  03:21  1  04:51  1  05:18  2  02:28  9  01:10  3  03:27  5  01:48  2  01:30  4  00:21  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:15     00:08     00:08     00:31     00:08     00:32    -00:09     00:06     02:39    -00:03    -00:24     00:19     01:18    -00:06     01:11     00:04     00:13     00:02   
 3. Neeme Kalda               01:10:56 11:52:25   02:26  8  09:58  7  18:24  6  21:28  6  23:38  6  26:01  6  28:32  5  31:49  4  33:47  4  42:22  3  46:45  3  54:03  3  59:50  3  62:14  3  63:17  3  67:17  3  69:16  3  70:40  3  70:56  3 01:10:56
    6828                           M-21           02:26  8  07:32  7  08:26  4  03:04  4  02:10  2  02:23  2  02:31  1  03:17  4  01:58  2  08:35  4  04:23  4  07:18  6  05:47  3  02:24  8  01:03  1  04:00  7  01:59  4  01:24  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     02:33     02:22     00:37     00:16    -00:11    -00:06     00:18     00:02     01:26     00:59     02:03     00:48     01:14    -00:13     01:44     00:15     00:07    -00:03   
 4. Renek Loorens             01:13:19 11:05:52   01:44  2  08:31  5  15:45  3  18:54  3  21:12  3  24:46  4  28:00  4  32:56  5  35:40  5  47:08  5  50:40  5  56:23  4  63:35  4  64:59  4  66:17  4  69:27  4  71:33  4  73:00  4  73:19  4 01:13:19
   19367                           M-21           01:44  2  06:47  6  07:14  3  03:09  6  02:18  4  03:34  7  03:14  4  04:56  8  02:44  7  11:28  8  03:32  3  05:43  5  07:12  6  01:24  3  01:18  5  03:10  3  02:06  6  01:27  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:11     01:48     01:10     00:42     00:24     01:00     00:37     01:57     00:48     04:19     00:08     00:28     02:13     00:14     00:02     00:54     00:22     00:10     00:00   
 5. Marek Filicko             01:15:46 11:49:29   01:37  1  07:38  3  16:08  4  19:10  4  21:41  4  24:03  3  27:20  3  30:50  3  33:03  3  44:23  4  49:36  4  58:09  5  65:33  5  67:11  5  68:16  5  71:17  5  73:49  5  75:26  5  75:46  5 01:15:46
       0                           M-40           01:37  1  06:01  5  08:30  5  03:02  3  02:31  6  02:22  1  03:17  5  03:30  6  02:13  5  11:20  7  05:13  9  08:33  9  07:24  7  01:38  6  01:05  2  03:01  2  02:32  7  01:37  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:18     01:02     02:26     00:35     00:37    -00:12     00:40     00:31     00:17     04:11     01:49     03:18     02:25     00:28    -00:11     00:45     00:48     00:20     00:01   
 6. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    01:20:10 11:54:27   02:05  5  07:54  4  16:24  5  19:30  5  22:06  5  25:30  5  29:47  6  33:03  6  35:56  6  47:58  6  53:03  6  60:26  6  68:21  6  69:36  6  71:08  6  76:08  7  78:08  6  79:48  6  80:10  6 01:20:10
    5789                           M-21           02:05  5  05:49  4  08:30  5  03:06  5  02:36  8  03:24  6  04:17  9  03:16  3  02:53  9  12:02  9  05:05  6  07:23  7  07:55  9  01:15  2  01:32  7  05:00  9  02:00  5  01:40  6  00:22  8
                                                  00:10     00:50     02:26     00:39     00:42     00:50     01:40     00:17     00:57     04:53     01:41     02:08     02:56     00:05     00:16     02:44     00:16     00:23     00:03   
 7. Ivo Muru                  01:23:05 11:20:43   03:18 10  09:06  6  18:27  7  24:15  7  26:25  7  32:35  7  36:44  7  42:13  7  44:14  7  52:39  7  57:04  7  62:20  7  69:12  7  70:37  7  72:12  7  76:05  6  79:54  7  82:44  7  83:05  7 01:23:05
   20612                           M-21           03:18 10  05:48  3  09:21  9  05:48  9  02:10  2  06:10  9  04:09  8  05:29  9  02:01  3  08:25  2  04:25  5  05:16  3  06:52  5  01:25  4  01:35  9  03:53  6  03:49  9  02:50  8  00:21  5
                                                  01:23     00:49     03:17     03:21     00:16     03:36     01:32     02:30     00:05     01:16     01:01     00:01     01:53     00:15     00:19     01:37     02:05     01:33     00:02   
 8. Toivo Birk                01:34:57 11:32:51   02:22  7  10:49  8  28:45  8  32:10  8  35:06  8  39:21  8  43:20  8  47:55  8  50:40  8  61:58  8  67:03  8  74:52  8  82:20  8  83:53  8  85:18  8  89:47  8  92:32  8  94:31  8  94:57  8 01:34:57
     979                           M-40           02:22  7  08:27  8  17:56 10  03:25  7  02:56  9  04:15  8  03:59  7  04:35  7  02:45  8  11:18  6  05:05  6  07:49  8  07:28  8  01:33  5  01:25  6  04:29  8  02:45  8  01:59  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:27     03:28     11:52     00:58     01:02     01:41     01:22     01:36     00:49     04:09     01:41     02:34     02:29     00:23     00:09     02:13     01:01     00:42     00:07   
 9. Margus Krips              01:37:42 11:17:32   02:06  6  33:30  9  42:24  9  45:53  9  48:24  9  51:10  9  54:39  9  58:00  9  60:13  9  68:45  9  73:50  9  79:14  9  85:08  9  87:17  9  88:49  9  92:12  9  94:09  9  97:21  9  97:42  9 01:37:42
   14157                           M-21           02:06  6  31:24  9  08:54  8  03:29  8  02:31  6  02:46  5  03:29  6  03:21  5  02:13  5  08:32  3  05:05  6  05:24  4  05:54  4  02:09  7  01:32  7  03:23  4  01:57  3  03:12  9  00:21  5
                                                  00:11     26:25     02:50     01:02     00:37     00:12     00:52     00:22     00:17     01:23     01:41     00:09     00:55     00:59     00:16     01:07     00:13     01:55     00:02   
    Tauno Riibak              DQ       11:28:13   02:54  9  36:52 10  45:42 10  59:04 10                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0                           M-21           02:54  9  33:58 10  08:50  7  13:22 10                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  00:59     28:59     02:46     10:55                                                                                                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:44     06:04     02:27     01:54     02:22     02:31     02:50     01:56     07:09     03:21     04:51     04:59     01:10     01:03     02:16     01:44     01:17     00:16   00:54:31

#3 Rada (M-16,N-16,M-14,N-14,N-60): 10 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kenet Tõkke               00:30:32 11:35:32   01:25  2  02:53  1  07:17  1  09:48  1  14:22  1  16:27  1  18:52  1  24:52  1  28:10  1  30:14  1  30:32  1 00:30:32
   18740                           M-16           01:25  2  01:28  1  04:24  2  02:31  1  04:34  1  02:05  2  02:25  1  06:00  1  03:18  4  02:04  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kastepõld          00:45:17 11:20:23   01:37  4  03:32  4  10:47  4  13:21  2  19:15  2  22:28  2  27:47  2  36:52  3  40:52  2  44:57  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
   22906                           M-16           01:37  4  01:55  7  07:15  4  02:34  2  05:54  2  03:13  5  05:19 13  09:05  5  04:00  5  04:05 11  00:20  5
                                                  00:12     00:27     02:51     00:03     01:20     01:08     02:54     03:05     00:42     02:01     00:02   
 3. Silver Nikkel             00:48:18 11:29:57   01:43  6  03:33  5  09:43  3  14:28  3  21:52  3  26:16  3  29:07  3  35:47  2  44:51  3  47:41  3  48:18  3 00:48:18
   18138                           M-16           01:43  6  01:50  6  06:10  3  04:45 11  07:24  4  04:24 11  02:51  2  06:40  2  09:04  9  02:50  5  00:37 11
                                                  00:18     00:22     01:46     02:14     02:50     02:19     00:26     00:40     05:46     00:46     00:19   
 4. Laura Ulm                 01:01:09 11:25:50   02:30  9  06:02 11  17:39  6  21:22  5  31:55  5  34:38  5  38:48  5  47:20  5  52:15  4  60:39  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
   22911                           N-16           02:30  9  03:32 12  11:37  7  03:43  6  10:33 10  02:43  4  04:10  8  08:32  4  04:55  6  08:24 13  00:30 10
                                                  01:05     02:04     07:13     01:12     05:59     00:38     01:45     02:32     01:37     06:20     00:12   
 5. Claudia Birk              01:06:58 11:37:10   01:51  7  03:24  3  28:12 11  32:15 10  39:07  8  42:23  8  47:28  8  56:49  8  63:48  5  66:35  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
   20305                           N-16           01:51  7  01:33  3  24:48 12  04:03  8  06:52  3  03:16  6  05:05 11  09:21  6  06:59  8  02:47  4  00:23  8
                                                  00:26     00:05     20:24     01:32     02:18     01:11     02:40     03:21     03:41     00:43     00:05   
 6. Joosep Michels            01:08:09 11:32:25   02:35 10  05:32  9  13:26  5  16:15  4  26:02  4  29:52  4  32:43  4  43:00  4  64:55  6  67:46  6  68:09  6 01:08:09
   18128                           M-16           02:35 10  02:57 11  07:54  5  02:49  3  09:47  8  03:50  8  02:51  2  10:17  9  21:55 12  02:51  6  00:23  8
                                                  01:10     01:29     03:30     00:18     05:13     01:45     00:26     04:17     18:37     00:47     00:05   
 7. Eva-Maria kastepõld       01:16:34 11:24:06   04:16 12  07:52 13  19:23  8  23:08  6  34:23  6  38:12  7  41:03  6  51:20  7  73:05  7  76:14  7  76:34  7 01:16:34
   22906                           N-16           04:16 12  03:36 13  11:31  6  03:45  7  11:15 12  03:49  7  02:51  2  10:17  9  21:45 10  03:09  8  00:20  5
                                                  02:51     02:08     07:07     01:14     06:41     01:44     00:26     04:17     18:27     01:05     00:02   
 8. Eric Richard Kogerman     01:17:26 11:52:54   01:19  1  02:58  2  18:11  7  29:53  8  39:41  9  43:38  9  47:44  9  72:28  9  74:47  8  77:07  8  77:26  8 01:17:26
   11255                           M-16           01:19  1  01:39  5  15:13  9  11:42 13  09:48  9  03:57 10  04:06  7  24:44 11  02:19  1  02:20  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:06     00:11     10:49     09:11     05:14     01:52     01:41     18:44    -00:59     00:16     00:01   
 9. Alvar Nikkel              01:18:02 11:22:16   01:40  5  03:48  6  23:30  9  26:19  7  35:38  7  37:29  6  42:47  7  50:40  6  74:51  9  77:44  9  78:02  9 01:18:02
   18748                           M-16           01:40  5  02:08  8  19:42 11  02:49  3  09:19  6  01:51  1  05:18 12  07:53  3  24:11 13  02:53  7  00:18  1
                                                  00:15     00:40     15:18     00:18     04:45    -00:14     02:53     01:53     20:53     00:49     00:00   
10. Kadriin Lillelaid         02:04:35 11:07:48   04:21 13  05:59 10  51:27 12  55:33 11  64:47 10  75:29 10  80:17 10 117:31 11 120:20 11 124:13 10 124:35 10 02:04:35
   19223                           N-16           04:21 13  01:38  4  45:28 13  04:06  9  09:14  5  10:42 13  04:48  9  37:14 14  02:49  3  03:53 10  00:22  7
                                                  02:56     00:10     41:04     01:35     04:40     08:37     02:23     31:14    -00:29     01:49     00:04   
11. Karen Loorens             02:05:06 11:05:21   02:28  8  03:58  8  53:39 13  57:52 12  67:11 11  77:45 11  82:43 11 116:27 10 119:09 10 124:48 11 125:06 11 02:05:06
   20080                           N-16           02:28  8  01:30  2  49:41 14  04:13 10  09:19  6  10:34 12  04:58 10  33:44 12  02:42  2  05:39 12  00:18  1
                                                  01:03     00:02     45:17     01:42     04:45     08:29     02:33     27:44    -00:36     03:35     00:00   
    Reet Rohi                 DQ       11:18:53   01:28  3  03:48  6  07:23  2                                                                                 DQ
    1203                           N-60           01:28  3  02:20  9  03:35  1                      02:30  3  03:12  6  09:37  7  05:00  7  02:25  3          
                                                  00:03     00:52    -00:49                         00:25     00:47     03:37     01:42     00:21             
    Jane-Anett Riibak         DQ       11:27:46                                                                                                                DQ
       0                           N-16                               11:37  7  03:41  5  11:13 11  03:52  9  02:52  5  10:15  8  21:48 11  03:13  9          
                                                                      07:13     01:10     06:39     01:47     00:27     04:15     18:30     01:09             
    Kätriin-Eliis Riibak      DQ       11:33:56   03:39 11  06:25 12  25:17 10  30:05  9                                                                       DQ
       0                           N-16           03:39 11  02:46 10  18:52 10  04:48 12                                                                      
                                                  02:14     01:18     14:28     02:17                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:28     03:35     02:31     04:34     01:51     02:25     06:00     02:19     02:04     00:18   00:28:24

#4 Rada (NööR): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Järvik          00:02:56 11:53:42   00:49  1  01:43  1  02:06  1  02:15  1  02:29  1  02:56  1 00:02:56
       0 x10                       NööR           00:49  1  00:54  1  00:23  2  00:09  1  00:14  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Tõkke              00:03:06 11:32:19   00:49  1  01:53  2  02:12  2  02:23  2  02:38  2  03:06  2 00:03:06
       0                           NööR           00:49  1  01:04  3  00:19  1  00:11  3  00:15  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:10    -00:04     00:02     00:01     00:01   
 3. Mathias Rasmus Lillelaid  00:03:19 11:43:43   00:55  3  01:58  3  02:23  3  02:33  3  02:52  3  03:19  3 00:03:19
       0                           NööR           00:55  3  01:03  2  00:25  3  00:10  2  00:19  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:00   
 4. Bert Roger Kogerman       00:08:57 11:54:13   01:11  4  06:37  4  07:19  4  07:36  4  08:13  4  08:57  4 00:08:57
       0 x12                       NööR           01:11  4  05:26  4  00:42  4  00:17  4  00:37  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:22     04:32     00:19     00:08     00:23     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:54     00:19     00:09     00:14     00:27   00:02:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 20.09.2015 20:15:56 OK Okas