KSL Meistrivõistlused Orienteerumises

23.09.2015
Korraldaja : OK Okas
Rajameister : Evelyn Tõnurist
[10-12P] [6-7P] [6-7T] [8-9P] [8-9T]
6-7T Rada (1): 6 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gertu-Liis Soosaar        Martna     00:18:46
 2.     0 Laura-Liis Jõgar Keity-Liina Kallas Nõva       00:32:03 +13:17
 3.     0 Maily Märss Kleer Jaani   Ridala PK  00:35:11 +16:25
 4.     0 Kadriin Lillelaid         Martna     00:38:05 +19:19
 5.     0 Karen Loorens Mia Mai Muru Oru Kool   00:42:30 +23:44
 6.     0 Laura Ulm Eva-Maria Kastepõld Metsküla   00:43:49 +25:03
 7.     0 Kendra Kursiman Kätriin Vichterpal Ridala PK  00:51:03 +32:17
 8.     0 Anna-Kristiina Kokvel Kärt Hansman Ridala PK  00:53:00 +34:14
 9.     0 Laura Sündeva Helen Soo   Martna     01:02:16 +43:30
        0 Kaisa-Liisa Niinemets Eliise Jõgar Nõva       DQ      
8-9T Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaari Kargu               Martna     00:33:03
 2.     0 Sandra Sündeva            Martna     00:35:12 +02:09
 3.     0 Heli Sarrapik             Martna     00:38:44 +05:41
 4.     0 Carolina Kuris Kirke Säär Ridala PK  01:06:26 +33:23
6-7P Rada (2): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ranek Kulbok              Taebla     00:37:05
 2.     0 Silver Nikkel             Metsküla   00:37:35 +00:30
 3.     0 Samuel Kastepõld          Metsküla   00:41:02 +03:57
 4.     0 Alvar Nikkel              Metsküla   00:46:11 +09:06
 5.     0 Joosep Michels            Metsküla   00:49:34 +12:29
 6.     0 Sören Pent                Martna     00:51:11 +14:06
 7.     0 Jarmo Lempe Targo Kokvel  Ridala PK  01:04:06 +27:01
        0 Kert Gattin Mihkel Uku Karindi Nõva       DQ      
        0 Oskar Schöbe Eero Keller  Nõva       DQ      
8-9P Rada (3): 10 KP 2.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaarel Tamm               Martna     00:33:09
 2.     0 Kaspar Valper             Martna     00:39:08 +05:59
 3.     0 Hain Hansman Tauri Kokvel Ridala PK  00:42:58 +09:49
 4.     0 Joosep Altmets Reio Mikk  Oru Kool   00:52:22 +19:13
 5.     0 Artur Matvejev Martti-Johannes Tenson Ridala PK  01:49:17 +76:08
        0 Marten Valk Joonas Kollo  Ridala PK  DQ      
        0 Kevin Sildvee Kristen Lepalaan Nõva       DQ      
        0 Tarvo Põldmaa Kaido Kruusamäe Ridala PK  DQ      
10-12P Rada (4): 13 KP 3.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mikk Sikemäe              LÜG        00:37:45
 2.     0 Rait Kulbok               Taebla     00:38:59 +01:14
 3.     0 Ruts Lumiste              LÜG        00:46:08 +08:23
 4.     0 Martin Salf               LÜG        00:47:58 +10:13
 5.     0 Hans Joosep Jõgisalu      LÜG        00:50:01 +12:16
 6.     0 Tom Tristjan Ots          LÜG        00:53:27 +15:42
     8317 8317                      x2         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 12.10.2015 8:41:24 OK Okas